Team Results Management

Meet Info

Class 1AClass 2AClass 3AClass 4AClass 5AClass 6AClass 7AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Class 1A - Finals

1.-A.J. Saldana11.55a PRNorfork
2.-Dustin Tims11.65a PRGuy-Perkins
3.-Brandon Carrington11.87a PREmerson
4.10Seth Powell11.88a SRCaddo Hills
5.12Desmond Gulley11.94aNevada School Distri...
6.-Tyler Jones12.09aOmaha
7.-Wesley Creasy12.19aWeiner
8.-Micah Kuykendall12.31aCounty Line
 

100 Meters  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Curtis Rogers10.83a PR (1.4)England
2.12Randy Pickens11.01a PR (1.4)Lafayette County
3.-Avante Evans11.14a PR (1.4)Mineral Springs
4.-Cameron Thrasher11.31a PR (1.4)England
5.9Tredarius Burks11.34a PR (1.4)Lafayette County
6.10Dewayne Marlow11.36a SR (1.4)Gurdon
7.10Jaqwis Dancy11.38a PR (1.4)Junction City
8.-Frank James11.64a (1.4)Mountainburg
 

100 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Korliss Marshall10.90a PROsceola
2.-Mark Johnson11.08a PRPrescott
3.12Justin Estala11.22a PRParis
4.-Kedrick Jackson11.29a SRBarton
5.-Adam Angel11.32a PREpiscopal Collegiate
6.-Gary Cross11.44a PRFordyce
7.10Khaliid Stewart11.65a SRPrescott
8.12DJ Hayes11.83a SRJessieville
 

100 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.12Ethan Bly11.35aHeber Springs
2.-Henry Murphy11.48aDollarway
3.-R.j. Wilson11.51aHamburg
4.-James Smith11.51aDollarway
5.-Desmond Stanley11.69aHamburg
6.-Parrish Guillory11.70aAshdown
7.12Kevin Parish11.76aGentry Public
8.-Derrance Smith12.13aMonticello
 

100 Meters  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Nick Pattillo11.25aGreene County Tech
2.-Keyondre Jones11.25aCamden Fairview
3.12Travis Ryan11.26aGreene County Tech
4.-Michael McGruder11.28aForrest City
5.-Corey Martin11.54aMagnolia
6.-DeVonte Davis11.59aMagnolia
7.12Floyd Pugh11.63aMills Univ Studies
8.-Darius Fletcher11.69aCamden Fairview
 

100 Meters  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Alex Greene10.84wa PR (2.5)Russellville
2.10Josh Nazzario11.01wa PR (2.5)Lake Hamilton
3.11Providence George11.07wa PR (2.5)Arkansas
4.-Albert Thurman11.11wa PR (2.5)El Dorado
5.-Matt Sisco11.20wa PR (2.5)Greenwood
6.-Denzel Mitchell11.22wa PR (2.5)Jonesboro Senior
7.10Andrew Bishop11.27wa (2.5)Arkansas
8.9Timothy Stuckey11.77wa (2.5)Arkansas
 

100 Meters  Class 7A - Finals

1.-Kavin Alexander10.56wa PR (5.2)North Little Rock
2.-Tre James10.82wa PR (5.2)Little Rock Central
3.12Chase Lammers10.83wa PR (5.2)Rogers
4.-Joey Saucier10.90wa SR (5.2)Rogers Heritage
5.-Altee Tenpenny10.94wa PR (5.2)North Little Rock
6.12Nate Gneiting11.07wa PR (5.2)Bentonville
7.12Robert Holland11.48wa (5.2)Fort Smith Southside
 

100 Meters  Class 1A - Prelims

1.-Dustin Tims11.71wa (2.5)Guy-Perkins
2.-A.J. Saldana11.73wa (2.5)Norfork
3.12Desmond Gulley11.88wa PR (2.5)Nevada School Distri...
5.-Tyler Jones11.95wa PR (2.5)Omaha
5.-Micah Kuykendall11.95wa PR (2.5)County Line
4.10Seth Powell11.99wa (2.5)Caddo Hills
7.-Brandon Carrington12.04wa (2.5)Emerson
8.-Wesley Creasy12.05wa PR (2.5)Weiner
9.-Luke Harris12.10wa PR (2.5)Haas Hall - Fayettev...
10.-Hunter Brown12.11wa PR (2.5)Van-Cove
11.-Clay Garrison12.15wa PR (2.5)Alpena
12.-Ashton Winfrey12.36wa PR (2.5)KIPP Delta Collegiate
DQ-Zac CappsDQ (2.5)Southside (Bee Branch)
 

100 Meters  Class 2A - Prelims

1.-Curtis Rogers10.90a (1.4)England
2.-Cameron Thrasher11.38a (1.4)England
3.9Tredarius Burks11.39wa (2.5)Lafayette County
4.-Avante Evans11.41wa (2.5)Mineral Springs
5.10Jaqwis Dancy11.43wa (2.5)Junction City
6.12Randy Pickens11.43a (1.5)Lafayette County
7.10Dewayne Marlow11.46a (1.4)Gurdon
8.-Frank James11.47a PR (1.5)Mountainburg
9.-Cole Crabtree11.56a PR (1.4)Cedar Ridge
10.-Rashad Williams11.83a PR (1.5)Mineral Springs
11.11Charlie Moua11.88wa PR (2.5)Magazine
12.-Quardre Valentine11.93wa PR (2.5)Augusta
13.11Donovan Fennell12.01wa PR (2.5)Cotter
14.-Quentin Addis12.03a PR (1.4)Westside Johnson Cou...
 

100 Meters  Class 4A - Prelims

1.12Ethan Bly11.06a PR (.7)Heber Springs
2.-Henry Murphy11.11a SRDollarway
3.-R.j. Wilson11.11a PR (1.3)Hamburg
4.-Desmond Stanley11.17a PRHamburg
5.-James Smith11.21a PR (.7)Dollarway
7.12Kevin Parish11.31a PR (.7)Gentry Public
6.-Parrish Guillory11.42a PR (1.3)Ashdown
8.-Derrance Smith11.43a PRMonticello
9.-Deon Stewart11.46a SRHighland
10.-Ja-Karee Gaines11.47a SRNashville
11.-Avery Johnson11.48a PR (.7)Highland
12.-Kavarius Martin11.50a SR (1.3)Lakeside-LV
13.-Keith Pippen11.55a SR (.7)Crossett
14.-Austin Warren11.59a SR (1.3)Mena
15.9Jacob Acklin11.64a SR (1.3)Maumelle
16.-Jaquarius Davis11.68a PR (.7)Monticello
17.-Brandon Brokeshoulder11.95a PR (.7)Ozark
18.-Devaughn Sanders12.30a PRAshdown
 

100 Meters  Class 5A - Prelims

1.-Michael McGruder10.91a PR (1.3)Forrest City
2.12Travis Ryan10.93a PR (1.3)Greene County Tech
3.-Keyondre Jones10.93a SR (1.3)Camden Fairview
4.-Nick Pattillo10.94a PR (1.3)Greene County Tech
5.-Darius Fletcher11.02a SR (1.3)Camden Fairview
6.12Floyd Pugh11.09a PR (1.3)Mills Univ Studies
7.-Corey Martin11.15a PR (1.3)Magnolia
8.-DeVonte Davis11.31a PR (1.3)Magnolia
9.12Akee Johnson11.31a SR (1.3)John L Mc Clellan Ma...
10.11Justin Bullard11.39a SR (1.3)Mills Univ Studies
11.-Qunicy Flowers11.43a PR (1.3)Sylvan Hills
12.10Chandler Smith11.45a PR (1.3)Shiloh Christian
13.10Montell Moore11.49a PR (1.3)Nettleton
14.-Rayhem Dudley11.87a PR (1.3)Morrilton
15.-Jaden Kinney12.01a PR (1.3)Huntsville
 

100 Meters  Class 6A - Prelims

1.10Josh Nazzario11.11wa (2.7)Lake Hamilton
3.10Andrew Bishop11.11wa SR (2.7)Arkansas
2.11Providence George11.16wa (2.6)Arkansas
4.-Albert Thurman11.16wa (2.6)El Dorado
5.-Matt Sisco11.27wa (2.7)Greenwood
6.-Denzel Mitchell11.32wa (2.7)Jonesboro Senior
7.12Alex Greene11.35wa (2.6)Russellville
8.9Timothy Stuckey11.39wa SR (2.7)Arkansas
9.12Kenneth Caley11.43wa PR (2.7)Marion
10.11Victor Black11.47wa SR (2.6)Marion
11.10Stacy Moss11.49wa PR (2.7)Arkansas
12.11Shaun Carey11.52wa PR (2.6)Benton
13.12Wallace Foote11.52wa PR (2.6)Benton
14.12Eric Nathaniel11.97wa SR (2.7)Parkview Arts-Scienc...
 

100 Meters  Class 7A - Prelims

1.-Kavin Alexander10.88wa (3.5)North Little Rock
3.12Chase Lammers10.89wa (3.5)Rogers
5.-Altee Tenpenny10.96wa (3.5)North Little Rock
6.-Tre James10.96wa (3.5)Little Rock Central
7.-Joey Saucier11.10wa (3.5)Rogers Heritage
2.12Nate Gneiting11.14wa (2.7)Bentonville
8.-Logan Moragne11.17wa PR (3.5)Little Rock Central
4.12Robert Holland11.18wa PR (2.7)Fort Smith Southside
 

200 Meters  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Zac Capps23.78a PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Brandon Carrington24.19a PREmerson
3.10Seth Powell24.34a SRCaddo Hills
4.-Hunter Nunnally24.36a PRHillcrest
5.12Desmond Gulley24.49aNevada School Distri...
6.-A.J. Saldana24.96aNorfork
7.-Micah Kuykendall25.00aCounty Line
8.-Tyler Jones25.61aOmaha
 

200 Meters  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Curtis Rogers22.75aEngland
2.-Keon Hendrix23.15aMineral Springs
3.-Kevin Wright23.42aPalestine-Wheatley
4.10Tyrik Harris23.67aEngland
5.-Frank James23.70aMountainburg
6.-Cameron Thrasher23.77aEngland
7.-Wilson Saylor23.91aJunction City
8.12Randy Pickens41.10aLafayette County
 

200 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Jaylen Chenault23.10a PRLamar
2.-Mark Johnson23.27a SRPrescott
3.12Casey Dishongh23.64a PRParis
4.-Jocqwan Eason23.67a PRFordyce
5.-Adam Angel23.98a PREpiscopal Collegiate
6.10Khaliid Stewart25.50a SRPrescott
 

200 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.12Ethan Bly23.15aHeber Springs
2.-Kavarius Martin23.44aLakeside-LV
3.-Ja-Karee Gaines23.63aNashville
4.-Deon Stewart24.00aHighland
5.-Payton Sanders24.84aValley View
6.9Jacob Acklin24.99aMaumelle
7.-Nick Ingram25.07aMaumelle
 

200 Meters  Class 5A - Finals

1.11Justin Bullard22.59a SRMills Univ Studies
2.-Michael McGruder22.79aForrest City
3.-Nick Pattillo22.88a PRGreene County Tech
4.12Akee Johnson23.17aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
5.-Corey Martin23.36aMagnolia
6.12Travis Ryan23.40aGreene County Tech
7.-Darius Fletcher25.29aCamden Fairview
 

200 Meters  Class 6A - Finals

1.10Josh Nazzario22.34a PR (1.9)Lake Hamilton
2.-Albert Thurman22.40a PR (1.9)El Dorado
3.11Providence George22.71a PR (1.9)Arkansas
4.10Andrew Bishop22.90a (1.9)Arkansas
5.12Wallace Foote23.16a PR (1.9)Benton
6.-Matt Sisco23.36a (1.9)Greenwood
7.-Karonce Higgins23.40a (1.9)Searcy
 

200 Meters  Class 7A - Finals

1.11Mathews Sain-Thomas22.46wa (4.8)Har-Ber
2.12Chase Lammers22.53wa SR (4.8)Rogers
3.-Kavin Alexander22.63wa (4.8)North Little Rock
4.-Adrian Tucker23.07wa (4.8)Little Rock Central
5.-Anthony Louden23.23wa (4.8)North Little Rock
6.11Hunter Smithpeters23.26wa (4.8)Bentonville
7.-Tre James23.56wa (4.8)Little Rock Central
8.-John Winn24.56wa (4.8)Bryant
 

200 Meters  Class 1A - Prelims

1.-A.J. Saldana23.78wa PR (2.5)Norfork
2.-Zac Capps23.81wa (2.5)Southside (Bee Branch)
3.12Desmond Gulley23.95wa SR (2.5)Nevada School Distri...
5.-Brandon Carrington24.28wa (2.5)Emerson
4.-Tyler Jones24.34wa PR (2.5)Omaha
6.10Seth Powell24.37wa (2.5)Caddo Hills
7.-Micah Kuykendall24.39wa PR (2.5)County Line
8.-Hunter Nunnally24.64wa (2.5)Hillcrest
9.-Wesley Creasy24.67wa PR (2.5)Weiner
10.12Tyler Moore24.71wa PR (2.5)Caddo Hills
11.11Trent Withrow24.84wa PR (2.5)Omaha
12.12Austin Bray24.89wa PR (2.5)Haas Hall - Fayettev...
13.-Dylan Fant26.31wa PR (2.5)Caddo Hills
 

200 Meters  Class 2A - Prelims

1.-Curtis Rogers22.26wa PR (3.6)England
2.-Keon Hendrix22.80wa PR (3.6)Mineral Springs
3.12Randy Pickens23.08a PR (1.2)Lafayette County
4.10Tyrik Harris23.20a PR (1.2)England
5.-Cameron Thrasher23.25wa PR (3.6)England
6.-Kevin Wright23.27wa PR (3.6)Palestine-Wheatley
7.-Wilson Saylor23.40wa PR (3.6)Junction City
8.-Frank James23.44a PR (1.2)Mountainburg
9.-Keyundra Evans23.50a PR (1.2)Junction City
10.10Dewayne Marlow23.75a SR (1.2)Gurdon
11.11Martin Armstrong24.10wa PR (3.6)Palestine-Wheatley
12.9Tredarius Burks24.20a SR (1.2)Lafayette County
13.12Cameron Dwyer24.85a PR (1.2)Cotter
14.11Donovan Fennell25.08wa PR (3.6)Cotter
15.-Quentin Addis25.20wa PR (3.6)Westside Johnson Cou...
16.-Bryce Gordon25.74a PR (1.2)Magazine
 

200 Meters  Class 4A - Prelims

1.12Ethan Bly22.59a PR (1.0)Heber Springs
2.-Ja-Karee Gaines22.72a PR (.5)Nashville
3.-Kavarius Martin22.87a SR (.5)Lakeside-LV
5.-Deon Stewart23.06a SR (.5)Highland
4.-Derrance Smith23.18a PR (1.0)Monticello
6.-Nick Ingram23.19a PR (1.0)Maumelle
7.-Payton Sanders23.51a SR (.5)Valley View
8.9Jacob Acklin23.60a SR (.5)Maumelle
9.-Keshawn Williams23.67a SR (.5)Dollarway
10.-Jacobi Lampkin23.85a PR (1.0)Nashville
11.-Justin Averette24.03a PR (1.0)Pea Ridge
12.-Brandon Brokeshoulder24.10a PR (1.0)Ozark
 

200 Meters  Class 5A - Prelims

1.-Michael McGruder22.48a PRForrest City
2.-Darius Fletcher22.51a PRCamden Fairview
3.11Justin Bullard22.77aMills Univ Studies
4.12Akee Johnson22.79a SRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
5.12Travis Ryan22.85a PRGreene County Tech
6.-Corey Martin22.87a PRMagnolia
7.-Nick Pattillo22.89aGreene County Tech
8.12Floyd Pugh22.91a SRMills Univ Studies
9.-Keyondre Jones22.96a SRCamden Fairview
10.-Josh Balentine23.34a PRWatson Chapel
11.-DeVonte Davis23.49a PRMagnolia
12.11Danial Curly23.65a PRJacksonville
13.-Deion Holliman23.80a PRCamden Fairview
 

200 Meters  Class 6A - Prelims

1.10Josh Nazzario22.49wa (4.0)Lake Hamilton
3.10Andrew Bishop22.58wa PR (4.0)Arkansas
5.-Karonce Higgins22.70wa PR (4.0)Searcy
2.11Providence George22.76wa (2.4)Arkansas
6.11Victor Black22.93wa PR (4.0)Marion
4.-Albert Thurman22.99wa (2.4)El Dorado
7.-Matt Sisco23.19wa PR (4.0)Greenwood
8.12Wallace Foote23.50wa (2.4)Benton
9.-Patrick Rowland23.65wa PR (4.0)Parkview Arts-Scienc...
10.10Stacy Moss23.77wa PR (2.4)Arkansas
 

200 Meters  Class 7A - Prelims

1.-Kavin Alexander22.14wa PR (3.7)North Little Rock
3.11Mathews Sain-Thomas22.36wa PR (3.7)Har-Ber
2.-Anthony Louden22.48wa SR (2.9)North Little Rock
4.12Chase Lammers22.53wa (2.9)Rogers
5.-John Winn22.55wa SR (2.9)Bryant
6.-Adrian Tucker22.58wa PR (2.9)Little Rock Central
7.-Tre James22.80wa SR (3.7)Little Rock Central
8.11Hunter Smithpeters22.82wa PR (2.9)Bentonville
 

400 Meters  Class 1A - Finals

1.10Tyler Browne51.52a SRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
2.-A.J. Saldana54.63a PRNorfork
3.12James Whisenhunt54.86a PRCaddo Hills
4.12Tyler Moore55.36a PRCaddo Hills
5.-Brandon Crafton55.53a SRWonderview
6.-Marcus Schneider55.91a PRMulberry
7.-Brandon Deckleman56.14a SROmaha
8.-Justin Gordon57.06a SRGuy-Perkins
9.-Joseph Ellis57.16a PROmaha
10.-Harrison Powell58.33a PRHillcrest
11.-Clarence Gulley II1:00.62a PRNevada School Distri...
12.-Diante Mixon1:01.87a PRNevada School Distri...
 

400 Meters  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Robert Armstrong51.88a PRJunction City
2.-Cole Crabtree53.29a PRCedar Ridge
3.10Jawon Dismuke53.33a PRLafayette County
4.-Deon Hawthorne54.03a PRGurdon
5.-Corey Dennison54.37a SRMagnet Cove
6.11James Smith54.63a PRPalestine-Wheatley
7.-Michael Simpson54.72a PRMagnet Cove
8.-Beau Hux55.87a PRJunction City
9.-Eric Williams56.37a PRDes Arc
10.12Cameron Dwyer56.97a PRCotter
11.-Gus Nichols58.69a PRHector
12.-Makell Swinney1:00.71a PRUnion Christian Acad...
13.-Bo Pitts1:03.84a PRWestside Johnson Cou...
 

400 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Madison Chambliss52.03a PRMayflower Senior
2.12Casey Dishongh52.08a PRParis
3.-Jaylen Chenault52.11a PRLamar
4.11Cody Goodman52.87a PRMelbourne
5.-Blickenstaff Kohl53.11a PRHarding Academy
6.-Gus Dennis54.40a PRGreenland
7.-Marcus Miller54.72a SRMcGehee
8.10Khaliid Stewart55.25a SRPrescott
9.-Nicholas Hastings55.29a PRWest Fork
10.12Tray Brown55.69a PREarle
11.-Brenton Butcher55.88a PRFlippin
12.-Eric Jones56.01a PRBarton
13.-Jackson Keller57.41a SRHarmony Grove
14.-Kaleb Owens57.78a PRParis
15.-Tevin James57.85a PROsceola
16.10Tyler Woods58.61a SRPrescott
DQ-Mark JohnsonDQPrescott
 

400 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.12Ethan Bly51.00a PRHeber Springs
2.-Liddell Joshua51.46a PRDollarway
3.11Austin Schmidt52.07a PRHeber Springs
4.-Dalton Craig52.80a PRDardanelle
5.-Blaze Vinyard54.09a SRBauxite
6.-Parker Witt54.53a PRDardanelle
7.-Jose Camacho54.74a PRNashville
8.-William French55.49a PRHighland
9.-Jake Faulkenberry55.76a PRGentry Public
10.-Michael Copeland59.25a PRHighland
11.-Derrance Smith1:02.37ca PRMonticello
 

400 Meters  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Josh Balentine50.02a PRWatson Chapel
2.12Michael Lydon50.74a PRLakeside-Hot Springs
3.-Tristan Meye51.57a PRVilonia
4.-Connor Patrom51.92a SRBeebe
5.-Jaylon Clark52.61a PRMills Univ Studies
6.-Johnny Barton52.68a PRForrest City
7.9Patrick Johnson52.72a PRMagnolia
8.-Jeremy Hampton53.80a PRWest Helena Central
9.-Derrick Person54.25a PRMills Univ Studies
10.-Seth Thompson54.38a SRGreenbrier
11.12Jake Steward54.53a PRVilonia
12.12Nick Wilbanks55.43a PRAlma
 

400 Meters  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Eric Nathaniel49.31a SRParkview Arts-Scienc...
2.10Kyran Simmons50.44a SRPine Bluff
3.11Trey Chambers51.59a SRMarion
4.10Tomoya Davis52.80a PRArkansas
5.11Providence George52.82a PRArkansas
6.-Zach England53.50a PRRussellville
7.10Donnell West53.59a SRLake Hamilton
8.12Cody Hodge53.98a PRSiloam Springs
9.-Tyrone Boatright54.57a PRMarion
10.-Jordan Dixon55.36a PRJonesboro Senior
11.11Victor Black56.79a PRMarion
 

400 Meters  Class 7A - Finals

1.11Mathews Sain-Thomas50.63a PRHar-Ber
2.-John Winn51.20a SRBryant
3.10Aaron Featherston51.66a PRHar-Ber
4.11Jose Ramirez51.77a SRBentonville
5.12Shawn Hamidullah52.16a PRRogers Heritage
6.-Jay Glidewell52.42a PRFort Smith Southside
7.12Tré Boyd53.37a SRFayetteville
8.-Romello Jones53.39a PRNorth Little Rock
 

800 Meters  Class 1A - Finals

1.10Tyler Browne2:06.42a SRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
2.11Quinn Simkins2:09.32a PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
3.12Cameron Johnson2:09.38a SRJasper
4.-Ben Counts2:14.48a PRVan-Cove
5.12James Whisenhunt2:14.51a SRCaddo Hills
6.-Eric Williamson2:17.44a PROmaha
7.10Austin Cree2:18.27a PRTrinity Christian
8.-Hunter Pennington2:20.21a PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
9.-Traveolious Smith2:20.62a PREmerson
10.-Zach Stafford2:23.13a PRWonderview
11.-David Turner2:23.86a PRArmorel
12.-Nick Mero2:34.06a PRMammoth Spring
 

800 Meters  Class 2A - Finals

1.11Jake McClung2:07.74a SREureka Springs
2.-Daniel Carrell2:09.53a SRAbundant Life
3.12Tate Gore2:19.08a SRLafayette County
4.9Jay Kelly2:19.79a PRMagnet Cove
5.11Deon Colbert2:19.96a PRPalestine-Wheatley
6.11Dakota Dwyer2:20.68a PRCotter
7.-Mike Williams2:21.41a PRJunction City
8.-Tyler McCoy2:21.93a PRMarmaduke
 

800 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Zack McGinnis2:04.51a SREpiscopal Collegiate
2.11Layne Brotherton2:06.21a PRDrew Central
3.11Miller Wilbourn2:06.53a PREpiscopal Collegiate
4.12Matt Greener2:07.14a PRGenoa Central
5.10Hayden Mathews2:09.60a SRHarding Academy
6.-Jordan Wilcox2:09.89a PRMountain View
7.-Austin Briely2:11.63a PRFountain Lake
8.12Tyler Schneider2:11.66a PRParis
9.10Gavin Nelson2:15.33a PRGreen Forest
10.10Trayvon Beasley2:18.96a PRPrescott
11.12Nathan Campos2:19.87a PRGreenland
12.12Shaq Richardson2:20.49aSmackover
13.-terrell Harris2:20.74a PREarle
14.-Grant Stevens2:21.74a PRMountain View
15.10Bryce Bennett2:28.78a SRRivercrest
 

800 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Corey Hueitt2:01.49a PRFarmington
2.10Sean Martin2:04.42a SRValley View
3.12Jacob Chisom2:04.66a PRMonticello
4.11Brock Ballard2:06.94a SRHeber Springs
5.12Zach McArthur2:07.61a PRHeber Springs
6.-Eric Perez2:08.14a PRNashville
7.-Christoper Smith2:10.19a PRLakeside-LV
8.-Jerid Simmons2:10.36a PRWaldron
9.-Josh Pierce2:10.85a PRWestside (Jonesboro)
10.12Colby Bryant2:11.56a SRGentry Public
11.10Darius Thomas2:14.47a PRMaumelle
12.-Jared Jones2:14.72a PRNashville
13.10Malachi Cannon2:19.00a SRHeber Springs
 

800 Meters  Class 5A - Finals

1.10Luke Matyja2:04.28a SRVilonia
2.12Cody Moore2:04.47a PRVilonia
3.10Sam Scaggs2:05.55a SRBatesville
4.11John Diaz2:06.02a PRBeebe
5.12Hunter Plante2:06.51a PRBeebe
6.12Austin Vaughn2:06.54a PRMagnolia
7.12Jake Schlenker2:08.19a SRBeebe
8.11William Goodrich2:09.18a PRLittle Rock Christian
9.10Habram Martinez2:11.32a PRDe Queen
10.-Ethan Goff2:15.30a PRVilonia
11.12Will Mauldin2:17.18a PRAlma
12.11Diego Martinez2:18.27a PRDe Queen
13.11Reginald Rodger2:25.17a SRMills Univ Studies
DQ11Sam JohnsonDQLakeside-Hot Springs
 

800 Meters  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Grant Williams1:58.35a PRLake Hamilton
2.12Darrius Hill1:58.41a PRMarion
3.12Taylor Werst2:02.45a PRLake Hamilton
4.11Joey Shirley2:03.66a SRRussellville
5.12Ben Ritcheson2:06.14a PRMountain Home
6.10Tucker Windley2:06.68a SRSearcy
7.12Jonathan Polk2:07.19a PREl Dorado
8.12Corbin Greening2:09.29a SRSiloam Springs
9.12Ian Carter2:10.90a SRGreenwood
10.12Bror Thirion2:11.22a SRLake Hamilton
11.-Xzavian Solomon2:20.46a PRArkansas
 

800 Meters  Class 7A - Finals

1.12Noah Findlay1:58.80a PRCatholic For Boys
2.11Gabe Lodge2:02.30a PRCatholic For Boys
3.12Dino Andrade2:03.64a PRHar-Ber
4.10Jacob Shiohira2:04.34a PRBentonville
5.12Drew Rogers2:04.50a PRRogers Heritage
6.9Ryan Graziani2:05.04a SRBentonville
7.12Alex Battaglia2:05.11a PRBentonville
8.11Jacob Straessle2:05.17a PRCatholic For Boys
 

1600 Meters  Class 1A - Finals

1.11Quinn Simkins4:39.53a PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
2.12Cameron Johnson4:40.00a PRJasper
3.12Alex Henry4:53.04a PRAcorn
4.10Austin Cree5:02.87a SRTrinity Christian
5.10Levi Wallis5:09.72a SRCrowley's Ridge
6.11Liam McMahon5:11.01a PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
7.-David Turner5:12.39a PRArmorel
8.-Traveolious Smith5:20.62a PREmerson
9.-Logan Edwards5:35.01a PROmaha
10.-Nick Mero5:41.82a PRMammoth Spring
11.-Jacob Stewart5:52.67a PRMammoth Spring
 

1600 Meters  Class 2A - Finals

1.10Nathan Andress4:54.41a PREureka Springs
2.9Martavious Johnson4:56.49a SRHughes
3.12Alston Dwyer5:02.33a PRCotter
4.9David Sims5:05.20a SRGurdon
5.9Santerris Booker5:07.37a PRHughes
6.-Caleb Thomey5:10.26a PRJunction City
7.-Alunzo Leeper5:11.24a PRGurdon
8.-Chase Freeman5:19.50a PRQuitman
 

1600 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Zack McGinnis4:41.62a SREpiscopal Collegiate
2.11Conner Noland4:49.07a PREpiscopal Collegiate
3.11Will Mahaffy4:52.56a PREpiscopal Collegiate
4.10Tyler Webb4:57.22a PRMelbourne
5.9Gary Smith4:57.61a PRGenoa Central
6.12Nathan Campos5:02.53a PRGreenland
7.12Roland Hohnerlein5:02.56a PRElkins
8.12Taylor Shonts5:06.04a PRPrescott
9.-Tyler Varella5:06.86a SRMountain View
10.11Mark Dement5:06.96a SRParis
11.12Jordan Brimer5:11.49a PRBald Knob
12.-Tyler Vowell5:15.81a PRCorning
 

1600 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.10Carter Shelton4:32.63a PRValley View
2.11Brock Ballard4:39.14a PRHeber Springs
3.-Roberto Garcia4:42.00a PRGravette
4.11Cody Fox4:43.84a PRDe Witt
5.10Malachi Cannon4:45.84a SRHeber Springs
6.12Andrew Powell4:48.08a PRHeber Springs
7.-Eric Perez4:49.06a PRNashville
8.10Sean Martin4:49.51a PRValley View
9.-Jared Jones4:49.55a PRNashville
10.12Carson Miller4:54.05a SRDover
11.9Oliver Perez5:01.47a SRBerryville
12.10Logan Brown5:11.78a PRDover
 

1600 Meters  Class 5A - Finals

1.12Daniel Evans4:36.32a PRShiloh Christian
2.11William Goodrich4:42.79a PRLittle Rock Christian
3.11Diego Martinez4:45.90a PRDe Queen
4.12Austin Vaughn4:47.53a PRMagnolia
5.11Walker Hill4:47.56a PRLakeside-Hot Springs
6.12Matthew Brosky4:47.91a PRVilonia
7.12Austin Dewitt4:51.56a SRLittle Rock Christian
8.11Ben Fiser4:51.93a SRLittle Rock Christian
9.12Johnny Mosso4:57.42a PRDe Queen
10.-Ethan Goff5:03.20a SRVilonia
11.9Tristen Driver5:04.44a SRBatesville
12.12Will Mauldin5:17.72a SRAlma
13.-Chris Clemmons5:22.21a PRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
 

1600 Meters  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Grant Williams4:28.08a SRLake Hamilton
2.12Bror Thirion4:35.31a PRLake Hamilton
3.12Jonathan Polk4:38.00a PREl Dorado
4.12Daley Byrd4:40.45a PRMountain Home
5.12Elijah Knight4:42.73a SRRussellville
6.12Rhett Raibley4:43.09a PRSearcy
7.-Xzavian Solomon4:48.47a PRArkansas
8.10Lane Alexander4:48.83a SRMountain Home
9.11Cain Farnam4:51.06a PRLake Hamilton
10.12Austin Johnston4:57.73a SRLake Hamilton
11.12Ian Carter5:04.08a PRGreenwood
 

1600 Meters  Class 7A - Finals

1.12Colin O'Mara4:40.09aCatholic For Boys
2.10Jacob Shiohira4:40.57a PRBentonville
3.12Dino Andrade4:43.13aHar-Ber
4.10Austin Salazar4:44.15a PRRogers
5.12Alex Battaglia4:45.17a PRBentonville
6.11Matt Tully4:45.77a PRCatholic For Boys
7.11Woodrow Murray4:47.02a PRRogers Heritage
8.9Jordon Pilkington4:48.67a PRFayetteville
 

3200 Meters  Class 1A - Finals

1.11Quinn Simkins10:44.01a SRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
2.12Cameron Johnson11:07.61a SRJasper
3.11Hunter Cockrell11:12.06a PRCaddo Hills
4.10Levi Wallis11:17.04a SRCrowley's Ridge
5.11Liam McMahon11:17.24a PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
6.-Tyler Armstrong11:48.13a PRWeiner
7.9Junior Gonzales11:54.86a SRCaddo Hills
8.10Austin Cree12:05.33a PRTrinity Christian
9.-Logan Edwards12:07.67a PROmaha
10.10Eli Burrow12:51.04a PRTrinity Christian
11.-Jacob Stewart13:04.68a PRMammoth Spring
 

3200 Meters  Class 2A - Finals

1.10Nathan Andress10:50.65a PREureka Springs
2.9Martavious Johnson10:52.69a PRHughes
3.-Caleb Thomey10:53.14a PRJunction City
4.9Santerris Booker10:57.98a PRHughes
5.-Mason Clark11:16.56a PRGurdon
6.9Mathew McClung11:20.85a PREureka Springs
7.10Hunter Chastain11:20.87a PRMagazine
8.11Garrett White11:27.89a PRBigelow
 

3200 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Zack McGinnis10:22.69a PREpiscopal Collegiate
2.11Conner Noland10:34.75a SREpiscopal Collegiate
3.10Tyler Webb10:49.71a PRMelbourne
4.9Gary Smith10:54.45a PRGenoa Central
5.11Mark Dement11:02.41a PRParis
6.9Michael Harris11:03.58a SRElkins
7.12Roland Hohnerlein11:06.19a PRElkins
8.10Jose Ambrocio11:21.72a PRDrew Central
9.-Tyler Varella11:30.17a PRMountain View
10.12Efrain Garcia11:38.44a PRDrew Central
11.-Tracy Allen11:39.62a PRRivercrest
12.12Canyon Dewey11:41.96a PRLavaca
13.12Jordan Brimer11:46.36a PRBald Knob
14.12Jansen Hardage12:03.84a SRBismarck
15.11Mitchell Kirby12:03.88a PRHarding Academy
 

3200 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.10Carter Shelton10:04.15a PRValley View
2.-Roberto Garcia10:09.36a PRGravette
3.12Carson Miller10:19.17a PRDover
4.-Eric Perez10:48.27a PRNashville
5.11Cody Fox10:50.17a SRDe Witt
6.11Brock Ballard10:54.06a PRHeber Springs
7.12Andrew Powell10:57.29a SRHeber Springs
8.12Devin Redding10:59.03a SRHeber Springs
9.11Adam Hoy11:01.60a PRMaumelle
10.-Dylan Clarke11:28.96a PRPocahontas
11.-Jared Jones11:48.07a PRNashville
12.-Roberto Ruiz12:19.30a PRLincoln
 

3200 Meters  Class 5A - Finals

1.12Daniel Evans9:59.18a SRShiloh Christian
2.11Diego Martinez10:26.96a SRDe Queen
3.12Austin Dewitt10:28.00a SRLittle Rock Christian
4.11Ben Fiser10:33.08a SRLittle Rock Christian
5.12Sam Moffett10:36.86a PRAlma
6.12Matthew Brosky10:38.43a PRVilonia
7.10Thomas Johnson10:43.01a PRWhite Hall
8.12Johnny Mosso10:53.82a PRDe Queen
9.12Austin Vaughn10:57.31a PRMagnolia
10.9Tristen Driver10:58.66a SRBatesville
11.11Allen Kirk10:59.80a SRBeebe
12.11Levi Otts11:11.95a SRVilonia
13.10Hudson McCarver11:13.08a PRLittle Rock Christian
 

3200 Meters  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Grant Williams9:49.99a PRLake Hamilton
2.10Josh Kruse9:56.33a PRMountain Home
3.9Hunter Usdrowski10:08.30a PRLake Hamilton
4.12Elijah Knight10:21.00a SRRussellville
5.11Morgan Reese10:23.04a PRBenton
6.10Lane Alexander10:23.11a SRMountain Home
7.12Daley Byrd10:27.32a SRMountain Home
8.11Mason Rhodes10:29.57a SRRussellville
9.10Ethan Clark10:36.74a PRSearcy
10.12Austin Johnston10:36.84a PRLake Hamilton
11.10Liam Pace10:52.03a PRRussellville
12.11Cain Farnam10:57.10a SRLake Hamilton
13.11Thomas Bearden11:08.88a PRLake Hamilton
 

3200 Meters  Class 7A - Finals

1.11Brendan Taylor10:01.09aCatholic For Boys
2.10Jacob Shiohira10:10.83a PRBentonville
3.12William Lambert10:13.53a PRCatholic For Boys
4.10Taylor Bryant10:15.68a SRRogers
5.12Austin Hunt10:15.71a SRBentonville
6.10Austin Salazar10:21.01a SRRogers
7.10Jake Mankin10:22.04a PRRogers
8.10Ian Smith10:31.81a SRRogers
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Datwain Smith17.20a PREmerson
2.-Garrett Collums17.31a PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.12Justin Rainey17.41a PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
4.-Luke Pennington18.22a PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
5.-Tyler Rogers18.84aLead Hill
6.-Jeffery Barnes19.11aRural Special
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 2A - Finals

1.10Joshua Armstrong15.37a SRJunction City
2.-Adam Cooper16.41a PRGurdon
3.-Malik Williams16.46aBearden
4.11Charlie Moua16.51a PRMagazine
5.10Elijah Larry16.61a SRGurdon
6.-Evan Owens17.31aDecatur
7.-Kenyada Boyd17.97aBigelow
8.-Wesley Lor18.84aWestside Johnson Cou...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Marquise Patterson15.99a PRRiverview
2.-Elijah Conley16.14a PRBald Knob
3.12Artez Lawson16.18a PREarle
4.12Maurian Carr16.40a PROsceola
5.12Bryant Rhodes16.60a PRSmackover
6.-Ricardo Roberts16.77a SRPrescott
7.12John Henry16.97a PRGenoa Central
8.-Clayton Watson17.25a PRGreen Forest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 4A - Finals

1.12Clint Ligon15.44a SRHeber Springs
2.-Herman Hampton15.97aStuttgart
3.-Demonte Burns15.99aHamburg
4.-La'michael Pettway16.56aNashville
5.-Allen Thompson16.59aAshdown
6.-P.J. Binns16.85aMonticello
7.-Avery Johnson17.03aHighland
8.-Devin Ledesma17.97aPocahontas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Freddie Lamay15.13a SRMagnolia
2.11Houston Cotton15.21aVilonia
3.-Jaimie Smith15.64aCamden Fairview
4.-Tucker Rudisell15.98aLakeside-Hot Springs
5.-Odell Hamilton16.04a PRCamden Fairview
6.11Kyle Plunkett16.36aShiloh Christian
7.12Tim Pearson16.91aAlma
8.11Tres Rowland17.16aAlma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 6A - Finals

1.11Tiiwayne White15.08a PRArkansas
2.12Gabe Collins15.59a PRLake Hamilton
3.12Deandre Gridley15.79a SRPine Bluff
4.10Dewayne Miller15.80a SREl Dorado
5.12Brandon Jetton15.90a PRArkansas
6.10Ismeal Clay16.14a PRMarion
7.-Kemontrell Weatherspoon16.29a PRJonesboro Senior
8.-Rashaad Jackson16.76aRussellville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 7A - Finals

1.-Deion Jones14.76a PRRogers Heritage
2.12Jorge Gonzalez14.83a PRFayetteville
3.12Spencer Sullivan15.21a PRBryant
4.-Martavious Strozier15.34a PRNorth Little Rock
5.-Rodney Jones15.53aLittle Rock Central
6.11Jordan Patrick15.59a PRBentonville
7.-Jarek Turner15.80aFort Smith Northside
8.-Brad Agee15.89aNorth Little Rock
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 1A - Prelims

1.-Datwain Smith17.47aEmerson
3.-Garrett Collums17.81aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Tyler Rogers17.97a PRLead Hill
4.12Justin Rainey18.17aHaas Hall - Fayettev...
5.-Luke Pennington18.36aSouthside (Bee Branch)
6.-Travis Skelton18.72a PRVan-Cove
7.-Jeffery Barnes18.85a PRRural Special
8.-Charles Thompson19.77a PREmerson
9.10Seth Powell19.88a PRCaddo Hills
10.11Scott Cravens19.97a PRCrowley's Ridge
11.-Michael Seale20.51a PRCrowley's Ridge
12.-Connor Roby20.89a PRScranton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 2A - Prelims

1.10Joshua Armstrong15.51aJunction City
2.-Malik Williams16.41a PRBearden
3.11Charlie Moua16.70aMagazine
4.-Evan Owens16.73a PRDecatur
5.10Elijah Larry16.90aGurdon
6.-Adam Cooper16.96aGurdon
7.-Kenyada Boyd17.50a PRBigelow
8.-Wesley Lor18.12a PRWestside Johnson Cou...
9.11Doug Sosbee18.27a PRWalnut Ridge
10.-Sameul Copeland18.63a PRMountainburg
11.-Mark Belvardi18.73a PRConway Christian
12.10Todd Plumlee18.88a PRCotter
12.12J.J. Barlow18.88a PRDes Arc
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Demonte Burns15.75a PRHamburg
2.-Allen Thompson15.82a PRAshdown
3.12Clint Ligon15.84aHeber Springs
4.-P.J. Binns15.86a PRMonticello
5.-Herman Hampton15.92a PRStuttgart
6.-Avery Johnson16.08a PRHighland
7.-La'michael Pettway16.16a PRNashville
8.-Devin Ledesma16.38a PRPocahontas
9.-Tj Johnson16.47a PRStuttgart
10.-Josh Smith16.80a PRBooneville
11.-Lane Wood16.99a PRFarmington
12.11Jerod Cousins17.00a PRGentry Public
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 5A - Prelims

1.11Houston Cotton15.05a PRVilonia
2.-Freddie Lamay15.35aMagnolia
3.-Tucker Rudisell15.55a PRLakeside-Hot Springs
4.-Jaimie Smith15.61a PRCamden Fairview
5.11Tres Rowland15.83a SRAlma
6.12Tim Pearson16.00a PRAlma
7.11Kyle Plunkett16.01a PRShiloh Christian
8.-Odell Hamilton16.23aCamden Fairview
9.9Nick Hilson16.60a SRNettleton
10.-Rasheem Barton17.76a PRWest Helena Central
11.10B.J. Martin17.78a PRGreene County Tech
12.-Carson Sanders19.72a PRSylvan Hills
13.-Malik Aaron20.14a PRJacksonville
14.-Cooper Wade20.96a PRLittle Rock Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 6A - Prelims

1.12Deandre Gridley15.80aPine Bluff
2.11Tiiwayne White15.93aArkansas
3.12Brandon Jetton16.43aArkansas
4.12Gabe Collins16.49aLake Hamilton
5.10Ismeal Clay16.51aMarion
6.-Kemontrell Weatherspoon16.55aJonesboro Senior
7.-Rashaad Jackson16.71a PRRussellville
8.10Dewayne Miller16.80aEl Dorado
9.10Scott Williams17.28a SREl Dorado
10.11Fernando Smith17.48a PRMarion
11.12Charles Fortson18.01a PRGreenwood
12.-Chase Bicanovsky18.39a PRRussellville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 7A - Prelims

1.12Jorge Gonzalez15.00aFayetteville
2.-Rodney Jones15.19a PRLittle Rock Central
3.12Spencer Sullivan15.24aBryant
4.-Brad Agee15.32a PRNorth Little Rock
5.-Deion Jones15.32aRogers Heritage
6.-Jarek Turner15.59a SRFort Smith Northside
7.11Jordan Patrick15.62aBentonville
8.-Martavious Strozier15.74aNorth Little Rock
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Stephen Babb43.28a PRLISA Academy
2.-Garrett Collums43.55a PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.-Datwain Smith44.47a PREmerson
4.11Scott Cravens44.66a PRCrowley's Ridge
5.12Justin Rainey44.89a PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
6.10Seth Powell44.98a PRCaddo Hills
7.12Josh Duncan46.63a PRCaddo Hills
8.-Tyler Rogers46.72a PRLead Hill
9.-Luke Pennington46.93a PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
10.-Mason Baskin47.59a PROmaha
11.-Michael Seale50.50a PRCrowley's Ridge
12.-Chauncey Williams1:02.03a PRNevada School Distri...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 2A - Finals

1.10Joshua Armstrong41.76a SRJunction City
2.-Quardre Valentine42.01a PRAugusta
3.-Marlon Brown42.03a PRJunction City
4.-Evan Owens44.03a PRDecatur
5.10Tyrik Harris44.75a PREngland
6.11Charlie Moua45.05a PRMagazine
7.-Quez Lloyd45.21a PRBlevins
8.-Kenneth Faulks45.43a PRLafayette County
9.12Thomas Cooper46.20a PRCotter
10.10Todd Plumlee46.47a PRCotter
11.11Malcom Robinson46.59a PRPalestine-Wheatley
12.-Sameul Copeland47.02a PRMountainburg
13.-Kenyada Boyd56.54a PRBigelow
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Bryant Rhodes42.76aSmackover
2.12Trevor Rucker42.77a PRPrescott
3.-Clayton Watson43.01a SRGreen Forest
4.10Dalton Romero43.11a SRMelbourne
5.-Hunter Gentry43.31a PRHarding Academy
6.-Chris Parker43.62a PRRivercrest
7.12John Henry44.17a SRGenoa Central
8.11Marcus Alvarado44.20a PRMelbourne
9.-McKenzie Jones44.77a SRRiverview
10.-Kendall Pittman44.99a PRCedarville
11.-Kyle LeBeouf46.27a PRMelbourne
12.-Devin Tittle46.43a SRRivercrest
13.-Hunter Cowell46.85a PRLamar
14.-Brandon Forrester46.85a PRMayflower Senior
15.-Ryan Jones46.89a PRLamar
16.-Stuart Faught47.01a PRMayflower Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Herman Hampton39.82a PRStuttgart
2.12Clint Ligon40.02a PRHeber Springs
3.-Michael Dugan41.19a PRDardanelle
4.-Garren Carpenter42.09a PRWaldron
5.-Edward Lewis42.10a PRLakeside-LV
6.12Jorge Garcia42.11a SRHeber Springs
7.-La'michael Pettway42.57a PRNashville
8.-Lorenzo Watkins42.86a SRHamburg
9.-JEREMY POE43.97a SRValley View
10.-Lamontrick Turner45.08a SRAshdown
11.-Colton Shadrick45.46a PRFarmington
12.-Cody Robinson45.51a SRGravette
13.-Devin Ledesma46.34a PRPocahontas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 5A - Finals

1.11Houston Cotton39.96a PRVilonia
2.-Jaimie Smith40.63a PRCamden Fairview
3.-Freddie Lamay41.22a PRMagnolia
4.11Tres Rowland41.39a SRAlma
5.-Tucker Rudisell41.90a PRLakeside-Hot Springs
6.12Tim Pearson42.35a SRAlma
7.11Kyle Plunkett42.86a PRShiloh Christian
8.-Deion Holliman43.64a SRCamden Fairview
9.-Mallik Jones44.41a PRNettleton
10.-T.J. Stubbs45.43a PRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
11.10Wes Hance45.66a PRBatesville
12.-Tripp Smith45.69a SRBeebe
13.-Rasheem Barton46.69a PRWest Helena Central
14.-Carson Sanders47.21a PRSylvan Hills
15.-Deon Johnson50.94a PRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
16.-William Peterson59.02a PRBeebe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 6A - Finals

1.11Tiiwayne White41.75a PRArkansas
2.10Kylar Nowlin41.85a PRArkansas
3.12Deandre Gridley41.94a SRPine Bluff
4.11Fernando Smith42.28a SRMarion
5.12Brandon Jetton42.46a PRArkansas
6.12Gabe Collins42.51a PRLake Hamilton
7.9Corey McElroy44.05a SRArkansas
8.-Rashaad Jackson44.23a PRRussellville
9.10Ismeal Clay44.80a SRMarion
10.-Chase Bicanovsky44.84a PRRussellville
11.-Jordan Green44.91a PRGreenwood
12.-Charles Carson45.91a PRMarion
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 7A - Finals

1.12Jorge Gonzalez41.51a SRFayetteville
2.-Rodney Jones41.60a SRLittle Rock Central
3.-Martinez Butler41.75a PRNorth Little Rock
4.-Deion Jones42.80a PRRogers Heritage
5.11Paul Pearson43.17a PRBentonville
6.12Spencer Sullivan43.53a SRBryant
7.11Hayden Richey43.67a PRCabot
8.-Tim Cole43.80a SRRogers Heritage
 

4x100 Relay  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.52aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Relay Team 46.82aNevada School Distri...
3.-Relay Team 47.72aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 48.37aCaddo Hills
5.-Relay Team 49.40aAlpena
6.-Relay Team 49.80aVan-Cove
7.-Relay Team 50.12aSparkman
 

4x100 Relay  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.85aEngland
2.-Relay Team 44.25aJunction City
3.-Relay Team 44.87aGurdon
4.-Relay Team 45.25aPalestine-Wheatley
5.-Relay Team 45.35aMineral Springs
6.-Relay Team 46.29aAugusta
7.-Relay Team 46.34aMagnet Cove
8.-Relay Team 47.44aLafayette County
 

4x100 Relay  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.80aBarton
2.-Relay Team 44.81aOsceola
3.-Relay Team 44.99aSmackover
4.-Relay Team 45.27aPrescott
5.-Relay Team 45.32aParis
6.-Relay Team 45.91aElkins
7.-Relay Team 46.09aFordyce
8.-Relay Team 46.60aEarle
 

4x100 Relay  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.72aLakeside-LV
2.-Relay Team 43.81aDollarway
3.-Relay Team 44.15aHamburg
4.-Relay Team 44.81aLonoke
5.-Relay Team 44.83aMonticello
6.-Relay Team 45.21aHighland
7.-Relay Team 45.69aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 45.80aValley View
 

4x100 Relay  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.06aMills Univ Studies
2.-Relay Team 43.14aCamden Fairview
3.-Relay Team 43.36aGreene County Tech
4.-Relay Team 43.55aMagnolia
5.-Relay Team 44.25aNettleton
6.-Relay Team 45.03aJacksonville
 

4x100 Relay  Class 6A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.21aHall
2.-Relay Team 44.55aPine Bluff
3.-Relay Team 44.57aLake Hamilton
4.-Relay Team 44.66aArkansas
5.-Relay Team 44.88aEl Dorado
6.-Relay Team 45.18aBenton
7.-Relay Team 45.42aSiloam Springs
8.-Relay Team 45.67aMarion
 

4x100 Relay  Class 7A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.51aLittle Rock Central
2.-Relay Team 43.57aRogers Heritage
3.-Relay Team 43.77aBentonville
4.-Relay Team 43.95aRogers
5.-Relay Team 45.14aFayetteville
6.-Relay Team 46.71aSpringdale
 

4x100 Relay  Class 1A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 46.67aSouthside (Bee Branch)
2.-Relay Team 46.73aNevada School Distri...
3.-Relay Team 46.95aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 47.98aVan-Cove
5.-Relay Team 48.57aCaddo Hills
6.-Relay Team 49.52aAlpena
7.-Relay Team 49.87aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 49.90aSparkman
9.-Relay Team 50.22aHillcrest
10.-Relay Team 51.38aGuy-Perkins
11.-Relay Team 51.62aKIPP Delta Collegiate
 

4x100 Relay  Class 2A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.53aEngland
2.-Relay Team 44.42aLafayette County
3.-Relay Team 44.50aJunction City
4.-Relay Team 44.99aGurdon
5.-Relay Team 45.32aMineral Springs
6.-Relay Team 45.42aPalestine-Wheatley
7.-Relay Team 46.14aMagnet Cove
8.-Relay Team 46.55aAugusta
9.-Relay Team 46.79aParkers Chapel
10.-Relay Team 47.29aWalnut Ridge
12.-Relay Team 50.34aRiverside
DQ-Relay Team DQMagazine
 

4x100 Relay  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.08aHamburg
2.-Relay Team 43.34aLakeside-LV
3.-Relay Team 43.41aDollarway
4.-Relay Team 43.75aLonoke
5.-Relay Team 44.18aHighland
6.-Relay Team 44.39aMonticello
7.-Relay Team 44.42aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 44.58aValley View
9.-Relay Team 44.74aNashville
10.-Relay Team 44.75aDardanelle
11.-Relay Team 44.93aPrairie Grove
12.-Relay Team 45.58aPea Ridge
DQ-Relay Team DQBauxite
 

4x100 Relay  Class 5A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.06aMills Univ Studies
2.-Relay Team 43.18aMagnolia
3.-Relay Team 43.29aGreene County Tech
4.-Relay Team 43.87aCamden Fairview
5.-Relay Team 44.13aNettleton
6.-Relay Team 44.14aShiloh Christian
7.-Relay Team 44.20aForrest City
8.-Relay Team 44.57aJacksonville
9.-Relay Team 44.80aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
10.-Relay Team 44.85aHope
11.-Relay Team 45.07aGreenbrier
12.-Relay Team 45.44aAlma
13.-Relay Team 46.26aMorrilton
DQ-Relay Team DQWynne
DQ-Relay Team DQWhite Hall
DQ-Relay Team DQSylvan Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Class 6A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 44.78aArkansas
2.-Relay Team 44.94aHall
3.-Relay Team 45.28aLake Hamilton
4.-Relay Team 45.28aPine Bluff
5.-Relay Team 45.67aBenton
6.-Relay Team 45.67aEl Dorado
7.-Relay Team 45.79aSiloam Springs
8.-Relay Team 47.27aMarion
DQ-Relay Team DQRussellville
DQ-Relay Team DQJonesboro Senior
 

4x100 Relay  Class 7A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.49aNorth Little Rock
2.-Relay Team 42.96aRogers
3.-Relay Team 43.23aRogers Heritage
4.-Relay Team 43.24aLittle Rock Central
5.-Relay Team 43.39aFayetteville
6.-Relay Team 43.53aBentonville
7.-Relay Team 45.05aSpringdale
8.-Relay Team 45.23aCabot
 

4x400 Relay  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:46.21aHaas Hall - Fayettev...
2.-Relay Team 3:50.85aSouthside (Bee Branch)
3.-Relay Team 3:54.49aNevada School Distri...
4.-Relay Team 3:55.03aCaddo Hills
5.-Relay Team 3:58.11aAcorn
6.-Relay Team 3:59.62aOmaha
7.-Relay Team 4:00.88aVan-Cove
8.-Relay Team 4:02.56aCrowley's Ridge
9.-Relay Team 4:09.93aAlpena
10.-Relay Team 4:09.94aScranton
11.-Relay Team 4:10.53aTrinity Christian
12.-Relay Team 4:17.03aWeiner
13.-Relay Team 4:52.66aMammoth Spring
 

4x400 Relay  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.27aPalestine-Wheatley
2.-Relay Team 3:42.64aJunction City
3.-Relay Team 3:47.90aDecatur
4.-Relay Team 3:48.90aEngland
5.-Relay Team 3:49.42aMagnet Cove
6.-Relay Team 3:50.77aCotter
7.-Relay Team 3:51.08aMagazine
8.-Relay Team 3:52.42aRison
9.-Relay Team 3:56.26aForeman
10.-Relay Team 3:57.54aWalnut Ridge
11.-Relay Team 4:05.58aWestside Johnson Cou...
DQ-Relay Team DQLafayette County
 

4x400 Relay  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.64aHarding Academy
2.-Relay Team 3:41.04aParis
3.-Relay Team 3:41.58aEpiscopal Collegiate
4.-Relay Team 3:41.66aElkins
5.-Relay Team 3:43.88aGenoa Central
6.-Relay Team 3:46.94aFountain Lake
7.-Relay Team 3:51.34aMelbourne
8.-Relay Team 3:52.45aLamar
9.-Relay Team 3:53.92aEarle
10.-Relay Team 3:57.11aMountain View
11.-Relay Team 3:57.19aBarton
12.-Relay Team 3:57.30aHarmony Grove
13.-Relay Team 4:02.60aRivercrest
DQ-Relay Team DQPrescott
DQ-Relay Team DQFordyce
 

4x400 Relay  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.55aHeber Springs
2.-Relay Team 3:34.10aDollarway
3.-Relay Team 3:35.96aLakeside-LV
4.-Relay Team 3:40.40aDardanelle
5.-Relay Team 3:43.39aValley View
6.-Relay Team 3:44.05aFarmington
7.-Relay Team 3:45.35aMaumelle
8.-Relay Team 3:46.13aNashville
9.-Relay Team 3:48.28aAshdown
10.-Relay Team 3:49.48aWestside (Jonesboro)
11.-Relay Team 3:54.24aGentry Public
DQ-Relay Team DQHamburg
 

4x400 Relay  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.86aHot Springs
2.-Relay Team 3:32.47aVilonia
3.-Relay Team 3:35.50aMills Univ Studies
4.-Relay Team 3:35.93aCamden Fairview
5.-Relay Team 3:38.08aAlma
6.-Relay Team 3:41.83aDe Queen
7.-Relay Team 3:45.28aMagnolia
8.-Relay Team 3:45.85aWest Helena Central
9.-Relay Team 3:48.01aBeebe
10.-Relay Team 3:48.16aMorrilton
11.-Relay Team 3:48.62aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Relay Team 3:49.43aNettleton
13.-Relay Team 3:54.27aGreene County Tech
14.-Relay Team 3:58.67aLittle Rock Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Class 6A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.15aMarion
2.-Relay Team 3:30.83aArkansas
3.-Relay Team 3:33.69aLake Hamilton
4.-Relay Team 3:34.65aPine Bluff
5.-Relay Team 3:35.01aBenton
6.-Relay Team 3:35.85aSiloam Springs
7.-Relay Team 3:36.65aHall
8.-Relay Team 3:36.77aGreenwood
9.-Relay Team 3:43.42aRussellville
10.-Relay Team 3:48.17aJ A Fair
11.-Relay Team 3:53.03aMountain Home
 

4x400 Relay  Class 7A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.09aBentonville
2.-Relay Team 3:40.23aLittle Rock Central
3.-Relay Team 3:41.20aCatholic For Boys
4.-Relay Team 3:41.83aRogers Heritage
5.-Relay Team 3:41.87aFayetteville
6.-Relay Team 3:47.14aCabot
7.-Relay Team 3:48.99aFort Smith Southside
8.-Relay Team 3:55.02aRogers
 

4x800 Relay  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:55.44aAcorn
2.-Relay Team 9:05.19aHaas Hall - Fayettev...
3.-Relay Team 9:36.23aOmaha
4.-Relay Team 9:37.58aCrowley's Ridge
5.-Relay Team 9:55.43aKIPP Delta Collegiate
6.-Relay Team 10:06.49aTrinity Christian
7.-Relay Team 10:09.37aNevada School Distri...
8.-Relay Team 10:11.39aGuy-Perkins
9.-Relay Team 10:45.97aScranton
10.-Relay Team 11:33.92aAlpena
11.-Relay Team 13:06.48aMammoth Spring
 

4x800 Relay  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:53.51aCotter
2.-Relay Team 9:12.08aBlevins
3.-Relay Team 9:13.95aPalestine-Wheatley
4.-Relay Team 9:28.85aDecatur
5.-Relay Team 9:32.25aAugusta
6.-Relay Team 9:39.42aLafayette County
7.-Relay Team 9:44.68aConway Christian
8.-Relay Team 9:46.62aWalnut Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:31.23aHeber Springs
2.-Relay Team 8:45.34aFarmington
3.-Relay Team 8:45.49aDollarway
4.-Relay Team 8:51.75aMaumelle
5.-Relay Team 8:51.89aHighland
6.-Relay Team 8:55.97aNashville
7.-Relay Team 8:58.33aDardanelle
8.-Relay Team 9:00.52aCrossett
9.-Relay Team 9:02.33aBerryville
10.-Relay Team 9:02.65aValley View
11.-Relay Team 9:05.91aBauxite
 

4x800 Relay  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:24.86aBeebe
2.-Relay Team 8:29.73aVilonia
3.-Relay Team 8:32.61aDe Queen
4.-Relay Team 8:33.71aGreene County Tech
5.-Relay Team 8:41.29aMagnolia
6.-Relay Team 8:48.59aAlma
7.-Relay Team 8:59.73aHot Springs
8.-Relay Team 9:01.74aCamden Fairview
9.-Relay Team 9:05.53aNettleton
10.-Relay Team 9:05.89aMills Univ Studies
11.-Relay Team 9:12.38aJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Relay Team 9:14.80aShiloh Christian
13.-Relay Team 9:16.28aGreenbrier
14.-Relay Team 9:18.41aNorth Pulaski Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Class 6A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.65aLake Hamilton
2.-Relay Team 8:32.59aRussellville
3.-Relay Team 8:42.44aArkansas
4.-Relay Team 8:56.62aMountain Home
5.-Relay Team 8:59.94aSiloam Springs
6.-Relay Team 9:04.74aBenton
7.-Relay Team 9:18.88aJ A Fair
8.-Relay Team 9:33.07aGreenwood
9.-Relay Team 9:35.41aSearcy
10.-Relay Team 9:51.70aEl Dorado
11.-Relay Team 10:14.29aParkview Arts-Scienc...
 

4x800 Relay  Class 7A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.50aHar-Ber
2.-Relay Team 8:25.58aBentonville
3.-Relay Team 8:28.00aRogers
4.-Relay Team 8:31.88aRogers Heritage
5.-Relay Team 8:40.66aSpringdale
6.-Relay Team 8:49.76aFort Smith Southside
7.-Relay Team 8:55.24aCabot
8.-Relay Team 8:58.97aConway
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 1A - Finals

1.-Will Toler45-04.50 SRCrowley's Ridge
2.12James Whisenhunt43-01.50 PRCaddo Hills
3.-Rit'chard Reed40-10.50 PRSparkman
4.-Hunter Brown40-00.00 PRVan-Cove
5.-Burl Tate38-06.00 PRWeiner
6.-DeAnthany Collier38-03.00 PRNevada School Distri...
7.-Steven Gilbert36-10.00 PROmaha
8.-Daniel Flowers36-07.00 PRNemo Vista
9.-Michael Fowler36-05.50 PRShirley
10.-Dalton Lewis35-11.00 PRMt Judea
11.-Bobby Toddy35-05.00 PRBradford
12.-Elijah Sullivan34-10.00 PRVan-Cove
ND-Marcus SchneiderNDMulberry
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Steven Stearman50-05.00 PRMountainburg
2.-Syd Humes44-03.00 SRSloan-Hendrix
3.9Tredarius Burks44-02.00 SRLafayette County
4.-John Reynolds43-05.00 PRCarlisle
5.10Jamario Bell43-00.00 SRJunction City
6.-Derrick Muldrow42-11.00 PRMineral Springs
7.-Trent Cheek39-08.00 PREngland
8.-Forrest Irons39-04.00 PRMagnet Cove
9.-Lamar Williams38-10.00 PRStrong
10.-Dustin Zimmer38-07.00 PRMagazine
11.-Kyle Allen37-10.00 PRMountain Pine
12.-Tynr Johnson35-04.00 PRMountainburg
13.-Hunter Hambrick35-03.00 SRDes Arc
14.-Tony Joe Newton34-03.00 PRBuffalo Island
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Stockton Mallett49-08.50 PRYellville-Summit
2.-Austin Nutt45-04.50 PRFordyce
3.-Kory Parker44-06.00 PRGenoa Central
4.-Autry Allen43-01.50 PREarle
5.-Casey Sherman42-02.50 PRHarmony Grove
6.12Anfernee Jones40-01.50 SROsceola
7.-MacKenzie Ross40-01.00 SRFountain Lake
8.-Kallin Stokes40-01.00 PRWest Fork
9.-Cole Richards39-10.50 PRFountain Lake
ND-Jarrod ChandlerNDBarton
ND12David EvansNDPrescott
ND-Kellin LeeNDGreenland
ND12Jeremy CooperNDParis
ND-Kyle FogleNDMelbourne
ND-Chance HaydenNDDanville
ND-Cory CarterNDBald Knob
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Jalen Whitmore49-01.00 PRNashville
2.-Rashon Lee47-02.75 SRNashville
3.-Fernando Ayala45-10.50 PRDardanelle
4.-Jose Camacho45-09.75 PRNashville
5.-Jermiah Young44-10.25 PRDollarway
6.-Darian Washington44-00.25 PRStar City
7.-Bryer Preuss43-10.00 PRGentry Public
8.-Derrik Fisher43-03.00 PRHeber Springs
9.-Tyler Delargy42-04.50 PRHighland
10.-Tyler Jones41-10.50 PRDe Witt
11.-Corban Richardson41-08.00 PRValley View
12.11Jerod Cousins40-10.00 PRGentry Public
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 5A - Finals

1.12Mark Guffin54-00.25 SRLittle Rock Christian
2.-Dericus Danials53-06.00 PRMagnolia
3.-Montrell Mathis52-11.50 PRForrest City
4.-Tevin Beanum49-04.50 PRForrest City
5.-Danny Henderson49-03.00 PRDe Queen
6.9McTelvin Agim49-01.00 SRHope
7.10David Jackson46-11.50 PRNorth Pulaski Senior
8.-Brad Hurst45-04.00 SRAlma
9.-Michael Nicholson43-08.00 PRAlma
10.-Taz Jones43-07.25 PRWynne
11.-Brayden Beall43-07.00 PRMorrilton
12.-Devontae Herred43-06.50 PRWest Helena Central
13.-Daldric Harris43-01.75 SRMagnolia
14.-Beau Miller42-00.00 PRVilonia
15.-Cornelius Jordan36-06.75 PRMills Univ Studies
ND12Marquail ScottNDBlytheville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Trey Martin52-04.75 PRLake Hamilton
2.12Robert Sallie50-10.00 SRMarion
3.-Dequail Robinson47-08.75 PRArkansas
4.11Bijhon Jackson46-10.00 PREl Dorado
5.-Austin Morris45-03.00 PRArkansas
6.12Brandon Ruiz45-00.50 PRRussellville
7.-Guy Hobbs43-08.25 PRRussellville
8.11Blaine Crouse42-09.50 PRSiloam Springs
9.-Ralph Smith42-05.50 PRMarion
10.11Michael Troub42-01.00 SRRussellville
11.-Jerod Willis41-09.50 PRPine Bluff
12.-Brett Calhoun41-05.75 PRGreenwood
13.11Shabreon Epps41-00.25 SRArkansas
DQ12Hunter TravisDQJonesboro Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 7A - Finals

1.12David Price50-04.50 SRFort Smith Southside
2.-Andarious Jones50-04.25 PRFort Smith Northside
3.9Blake Young50-00.00 SRFayetteville
4.11Jarvis Cooper48-08.50 SRWest Memphis
5.-Josh Frazier48-02.00 PRHar-Ber
6.-Marcus Lindsey47-10.50 PRNorth Little Rock
7.12Jerrell Credit47-01.00 PRConway
8.12Brannon Kotch45-08.75 SRConway
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 1A - Finals

1.-William Bruce130-01.25 SRCaddo Hills
2.-Will Toler129-04.25 PRCrowley's Ridge
3.11Hugo Ruiz126-05.75 PRCaddo Hills
4.-Cody Rushing112-07.50 PRTrinity Christian
5.12Hootie Crow111-02 PRTrinity Christian
6.-Alex Knight106-07 PRCrowley's Ridge
7.-Luke Patrick99-04.25 PRMulberry
8.9Jackson Pruett97-09.50 SRTrinity Christian
9.-Daniel Flowers92-09 PRNemo Vista
10.-Michael Fowler81-00 PRShirley
11.-Luke Phillips74-00 PRAlpena
12.-Justin Gordon58-02 PRGuy-Perkins
ND-Colton WaitsNDAlpena
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Dariyon Jones130-03 PRForeman
2.10Jamario Bell128-07 SRJunction City
3.-Lee Simmers127-10 PRMagazine
4.-John Reynolds121-05 PRCarlisle
5.-Allen Mannon119-02 PRQuitman
6.-Darwin Parham111-09 PRBearden
7.-Bobby Bailey110-05 PRDierks
8.-Jonathan Kendrix109-04 PRDes Arc
9.-Steven Stearman107-06 PRMountainburg
10.-Logan Jamison107-02 PRDecatur
11.-Ryan Dykes106-00 PRPoyen
12.-Syd Humes102-04 PRSloan-Hendrix
13.-Parrish Mantz98-08 PRMarmaduke
14.-Dustin Zimmer96-09 PRMagazine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Stockton Mallett144-11 PRYellville-Summit
2.-Ryan Spencer135-11 PRParis
3.-Hunter Smith134-07 PRHarrisburg
4.-Kyeran Hurley128-03 PRParis
5.-Cori Gooseberry123-04 SREpiscopal Collegiate
6.-Austin Johnston122-11 SRGenoa Central
7.-Kavian Ingram121-05 PRRivercrest
8.-Casey Sherman116-00 PRHarmony Grove
9.-Cruz Rhea112-06 SRCedarville
10.-Jess Horton110-05 PRMarshall
11.-Kory Parker109-10 PRGenoa Central
12.-Cory Carter108-11 PRBald Knob
13.-Mitchell Pannell105-07 PRCedarville
14.-Sergio Hernandez105-02 PRBald Knob
15.-Ryan Brown95-00 PRParis
16.-John Nasilia89-00 PRJessieville
17.11Cordell McDonald84-07Smackover
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 4A - Finals

1.11Jerod Cousins137-06 PRGentry Public
2.-Rashon Lee128-07 PRNashville
3.-Imani Riley125-00 PRMonticello
4.-brandon Marrone121-01 PRPocahontas
5.-Hunter Tomlin120-04 PRDardanelle
6.-Devonte Brown119-06 PRLakeside-LV
7.-Malcom Cambron119-00 SRClinton
8.-Bryer Preuss116-05 PRGentry Public
9.-Javarous Taylor115-07 PRAshdown
10.-Jermiah Young109-08 PRDollarway
11.-Tyler Delargy95-09 PRHighland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 5A - Finals

1.12Mark Guffin158-09 SRLittle Rock Christian
2.12Chris Jones153-05 PRDe Queen
3.-Jaleel Reed144-11 PRMagnolia
4.12Caleb Carner138-00 SRParagould
5.-Michael Nicholson136-07 SRAlma
6.-Jaquarious Parker129-08 SRMagnolia
7.12Jared Gowen126-08 SRBeebe
8.11Jon Alexander122-01 SRVilonia
9.-Tevin Beanum119-11 PRForrest City
10.10Frank Griffin117-09 SRAlma
11.-Gerald Pitts111-10 PRMagnolia
12.12L Marcus Holmes98-07 PRWynne
13.10Antonio Simms96-03 PRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
14.-Demario Allen89-03 PRMills Univ Studies
15.-Cornelius Jordan83-07 PRMills Univ Studies
ND12Mac CroffNDAlma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Trey Martin148-11 SRLake Hamilton
2.11Shabreon Epps147-03 PRArkansas
3.12Brandon Ruiz130-03 PRRussellville
4.12Jamison Murry122-02 SRPine Bluff
5.12Matt Hervey117-05 SRArkansas
6.-Connor Brown116-02 PRMountain Home
7.12Robert Sallie115-10 SRMarion
8.11Michael Troub115-02 PRRussellville
9.-Guy Hobbs104-02 PRRussellville
10.-Teago Thomas102-08 SRJonesboro Senior
DQ-Tim CannonDQPine Bluff
DQ12Charlie DonersonDQPine Bluff
DQ11Bijhon JacksonDQEl Dorado
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 7A - Finals

1.-Marcus Lindsey157-00 PRNorth Little Rock
2.12Jerrell Credit150-06 SRConway
3.12Brannon Kotch148-05 SRConway
4.11Jeffrey Rogers145-00 SRCatholic For Boys
5.12Matt Haven144-00 SRBentonville
6.-Deon Tidwell132-06 SRNorth Little Rock
7.-Murle Elam131-04 PRBentonville
8.12Alex Miles129-10 PRRogers Heritage
 

High Jump  Class 1A - Finals

1.12Desmond Gulley6-02.00 PRNevada School Distri...
2.12Josh Duncan6-01.00 PRCaddo Hills
3.-Marcus Schneider5-11.00 PRMulberry
4.-Joseph Ellis5-10.00 PROmaha
5.-Skyler Jackson5-08.00 SRAcorn
6.-Charles Thompson5-08.00 PREmerson
7.-Michael Shatwell5-08.00 PRAlpena
8.-Hunter Nunnally5-08.00 PRHillcrest
9.-Travis Skelton5-06.00 SRVan-Cove
10.-Dominique Jenkins5-04.00 PRLISA Academy
11.-A.J. Saldana5-02.00 PRNorfork
NH-Zac CappsNHSouthside (Bee Branch)
NH-Aaron HelmsNHHillcrest
 

High Jump  Class 2A - Finals

1.12Alston Dwyer6-03.00 PRCotter
2.10Jaqwis Dancy6-02.00 SRJunction City
3.-Javontay Rogers6-02.00 PRJunction City
4.10Tyler Villeges6-00.00 SRMineral Springs
5.-Antonio Means6-00.00 PREngland
6.-Andrew Dather6-00.00 PRConway Christian
6.-Marcus Flint6-00.00 SRBearden
8.-Tyrus Grayson5-10.00 PRJunction City
8.12Thomas Cooper5-10.00 PRCotter
10.-Jake Tollett5-10.00 SRDierks
10.10Mario Urquidi5-10.00 SRDecatur
10.-Travon Stevenson5-10.00 PRBlevins
10.-Josh Fudge5-10.00 PREngland
14.12Cameron Dwyer5-08.00 PRCotter
14.12J.J. Barlow5-08.00 PRDes Arc
14.-Lonnie Campbell5-08.00 PRMountainburg
14.-Justice Cole5-08.00 PRMarvell
NH10Tyrik HarrisNHEngland
NH-Alex ThygesenNHWestern Yell County
NH-Jordan BrownNHAugusta
NH-Jack ScottNHMagazine
NH-Robert ArmstrongNHJunction City
 

High Jump  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Kyeran Hurley6-02.00 PRParis
2.-Chase Anderson6-00.00 PRJessieville
2.12Bryce Evans6-00.00 PRPrescott
4.-Jordan Henderson6-00.00 PRMarshall
4.11Darius Dyson6-00.00 PREarle
6.-Kedrick Jackson6-00.00 PRBarton
7.11Shaquille Lockhart5-10.00 PROsceola
7.-Clayton Watson5-10.00 PRGreen Forest
7.-Davondrick Lison5-10.00 PRMcGehee
10.10Khaliid Stewart5-10.00 PRPrescott
10.9Dwayne Jones5-10.00Smackover
10.12DJ Hayes5-10.00 PRJessieville
13.-Kendall Pittman5-08.00 PRCedarville
13.-Michael Whitaker5-08.00 SRMountain View
13.-Jaylen Chenault5-08.00 PRLamar
NH-Ryan BrownNHParis
 

High Jump  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Avery Johnson6-03.00 PRHighland
2.-Terence Pierce6-02.00 PRGravette
3.-Kabion Ento6-02.00 PRDollarway
4.-Alex Lovell6-00.00 PRGravette
5.-Landon Vance6-00.00 PRBooneville
6.-Khamron Hymes6-00.00 PRCrossett
6.-Mark Brazil6-00.00 PRArkadelphia
8.-Lavonta Gardner5-10.00 PRStar City
9.-Cody Harrell5-08.00 SRBooneville
9.-Ethan Erwin5-08.00 PRAshdown
9.-Dale Shaw5-08.00 PRMalvern
NH-Mason SpeerNHClinton
NH-Jaron StiggerNHCave City
 

High Jump  Class 5A - Finals

1.10Cornelius Page6-01.00 PRCamden Fairview
2.-Rayhem Dudley6-00.00 PRMorrilton
3.-A.J. Christianson6-00.00 PRBeebe
4.-Nate McVay5-10.00 PRHope
4.-Tripp Reed5-10.00 PRVilonia
6.-Jerry Moorehead5-10.00 SRCamden Fairview
7.12Joe Stamply5-08.00 SRWynne
8.-LaQuante Canady5-08.00 PRMorrilton
8.-Stanley Wilson5-08.00 PRNettleton
9.10Landon Hogue5-08.00 SRAlma
10.-DEDRICK LEE5-08.00 SRClarksville Public S...
11.-T.J. Stubbs5-08.00 PRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
12.-Kyron Sanders5-08.00 PRMagnolia
14.12Tony Jones5-08.00 SRWynne
NH11Danial CurlyNHJacksonville
NH-Jeremy HamptonNHWest Helena Central
NH-Kameron DavisNHWest Helena Central
 

High Jump  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Damian Blossom6-03.00 SRSiloam Springs
2.-Malcolm Elliot6-02.00 PRArkansas
3.12Everett Thomas6-02.00 SRMarion
4.12Lamarcus Taggart6-00.00 PRPine Bluff
5.9Kedren Brunson5-10.00 SRJonesboro Senior
6.-Tyrone Payne5-10.00 PRPine Bluff
6.11Quayvon Peoples5-10.00 SRArkansas
8.-Ladonta Cursh5-10.00 PRArkansas
9.12Keith Williams5-10.00 PRJonesboro Senior
10.-Quillas Patterson5-08.00 PRMarion
11.-Jarvis Thomas5-08.00 PRMarion
DQ-Darius BowmanDQSearcy
 

High Jump  Class 7A - Finals

1.12Forrest Johnson6-02.00 SRRogers Heritage
2.11Andrew Pinter6-00.00 SRFayetteville
3.12Jerrell Credit6-00.00 SRConway
4.12Alex Miles6-00.00 PRRogers Heritage
5.11Mathews Sain-Thomas5-10.00 PRHar-Ber
6.-Deion Jones5-10.00 PRRogers Heritage
7.-Matt Schenk5-08.00 PRFort Smith Southside
8.12Tré Boyd5-08.00 PRFayetteville
 

Pole Vault  Class 1A - Finals

1.11Trent Withrow11-06.00 PROmaha
2.12James Whisenhunt10-00.00 PRCaddo Hills
3.-Marcus Schneider9-08.00 PRMulberry
4.-Dylan Fant9-00.00 PRCaddo Hills
5.-Dylan McBride8-06.00 PRCaddo Hills
6.-Reed Rucker8-06.00 PRSparkman
7.-Logan Edwards8-00.00 PROmaha
NH10Cotten SmithNHTrinity Christian
 

Pole Vault  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Evan Owens13-04.00 PRDecatur
2.10Lane Dupre13-00.00 PRMt Ida
3.9Dillon McBride13-00.00 SRUnion Christian Acad...
4.-Dakota Brown11-06.00 PRMt Ida
5.12Josh Hall11-06.00 SRMt Ida
6.-Corey Dennison11-00.00 PRMagnet Cove
7.-Kevin Weston10-06.00 PRMt Ida
8.-Cody Brunson10-00.00 PRBigelow
9.10Quentin Smith9-06.00 SRMarmaduke
9.12Alston Dwyer9-06.00 PRCotter
11.12Kenneth Riddle8-06.00 PRMagazine
11.10Esteban Garay8-06.00 PRHermitage
NH-Daylon ConwayNHDes Arc
NH-Wesley LorNHWestside Johnson Cou...
NH12Trey WarrenNHDes Arc
NH10Hunter ChastainNHMagazine
NH-Anthony ParisNHDermott
 

Pole Vault  Class 3A - Finals

1.12Justin Estala14-00.00 SRParis
2.12Trevor Rucker13-00.00 SRPrescott
3.12Dillon Rose12-06.00 PRGenoa Central
4.-Devin Barker11-06.00 SRElkins
5.10Chris Cunningham11-00.00 PRParis
5.11Trenton Moeller11-00.00 PRParis
5.-Chance Wilson11-00.00 SRFountain Lake
8.12Ronnie Smith11-00.00 PRHarding Academy
9.11Brandon Garner11-00.00 PRJessieville
9.11Jacob Henson11-00.00 PRHoxie
NH10Bryce BennettNHRivercrest
NH12Bryant RhodesNHSmackover
NH10B.J. BaileyNHPrescott
NH-Triston IceNHElkins
NH-Dakota NashNHMountain View
NH-Matt BlissettNHMcGehee
NH-Daniel RiddleNHMelbourne
 

Pole Vault  Class 4A - Finals

1.10Michael Carr14-06.00 SRWestside (Jonesboro)
2.11Grant Wiggins13-04.00 PRBooneville
3.-Devin Ledesma12-08.00 PRPocahontas
3.11Jerod Cousins12-08.00 PRGentry Public
5.9Cole Broadway11-06.00 PRSouthside (Batesville)
6.-Julian Jackson11-00.00 PRMonticello
6.-Brandon Trotter11-00.00 PROzark
8.12Angus Alexander11-00.00 SRSouthside (Batesville)
9.-Deandr'e Jackson11-00.00 PRCrossett
10.11Ber Chang11-00.00 PRWaldron
NH-Jamie VanwhyNHAshdown
NH-Hunter MulhollandNHAshdown
 

Pole Vault  Class 5A - Finals

1.12Kyle Wyatt16-01.00 PRVilonia
2.11Alan Lacefield14-06.00 PRDe Queen
3.12Trey Wyatt14-00.00 SRVilonia
4.11Dylan Foster13-00.00 PRVilonia
5.12Jake Steward13-00.00 SRVilonia
6.10Wes Hance13-00.00 SRBatesville
7.-Jacob Sayavong12-06.00 PRAlma
8.11Brandon Lercher12-06.00 PRBeebe
9.-John Brasher12-00.00 PRMagnolia
10.-Lorinza Rose11-06.00 PRMagnolia
10.12Skyler Henderson11-06.00 PRMagnolia
12.10Chris Dixon11-00.00 PRGreene County Tech
NH10Hayne KeatonNHLittle Rock Christian
NH11Ben FiserNHLittle Rock Christian
NH-Reed GoffNHBatesville
NH-Trent WilsonNHWest Helena Central
 

Pole Vault  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Asher Kight14-06.00 SRLake Hamilton
2.11Justin Lewis14-02.00 PRLake Hamilton
3.11Gregory Ballard13-02.00 SREl Dorado
4.10Cameron Stalnaker13-02.00 SRSearcy
5.12Blake Hamm12-00.00 SREl Dorado
6.-Eric Price11-06.00 PREl Dorado
7.9Nick Johnson11-00.00 SRLake Hamilton
7.12Hunter Thorpe11-00.00 PRMountain Home
DQ11Grant ConnorDQMountain Home
DQ11Chase RowlettDQRussellville
DQ9David MinorDQSearcy
DQ-Reid BarrowDQMountain Home
 

Pole Vault  Class 7A - Finals

1.11Daniel Spickes15-07.00 PRRogers Heritage
2.12Alex Miles13-10.00 PRRogers Heritage
3.12Nathan Doss13-10.00 PRRogers
4.11Phillip Mclaughlin13-06.00 PRFort Smith Southside
5.11Leo Wotzak13-00.00 PRBentonville
6.10Justin Combs12-06.00 SRBryant
7.11Sam Haraway12-06.00 PRFort Smith Southside
8.11Tyler Garretson11-06.00 SRConway
 

Long Jump  Class 1A - Finals

1.12Desmond Gulley20-08.00 SRNevada School Distri...
2.-Dustin Tims20-05.00 PRGuy-Perkins
3.11Trent Withrow19-03.00 PROmaha
4.-MJ Griffin19-01.00 SRWonderview
5.-Charles Thompson18-08.50 PREmerson
6.-Luke Harris18-05.00 PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
7.-Joseph Ellis18-00.00 PROmaha
8.-Austin Lewis17-11.50 PRSouthside (Bee Branch)
9.-Hunter Nunnally17-06.00 SRHillcrest
10.-Cody Gitzen16-02.00 PRMammoth Spring
 

Long Jump  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Andrew Dather22-07.50 PR (3.0)Conway Christian
2.10Dewayne Marlow22-01.00 PR (2.6)Gurdon
3.9Tredarius Burks21-10.50 SR (1.7)Lafayette County
4.-Jarvis Broughton21-10.00 PR (2.5)Rison
5.11Charlie Moua20-11.00 PR (2.6)Magazine
6.-Jarkell Brown20-08.00 PR (2.7)Junction City
7.-Robert Armstrong20-08.00 PR (2.3)Junction City
8.-Justice Cole20-07.00 PR (3.7)Marvell
9.11Donovan Fennell19-11.00 PR (1.6)Cotter
10.-Terry Kell19-02.50 PR (2.5)Decatur
11.12Cameron Dwyer19-00.00 PR (2.9)Cotter
12.-Lonnie Campbell18-08.00 PR (1.9)Mountainburg
12.-Andrew Estep18-08.00 PR (2.0)Westside Johnson Cou...
14.-Kevin Wright17-11.50 PR (3.2)Palestine-Wheatley
ND-Antonio MeansNDEngland
ND12Randy PickensNDLafayette County
 

Long Jump  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Korliss Marshall21-03.00 PROsceola
2.-William McCastlain21-01.00 PREpiscopal Collegiate
3.-Tevin James20-08.75 SROsceola
4.-Kyeran Hurley20-01.25 PRParis
5.-Clayton Watson19-11.25 SRGreen Forest
6.12Trevor Rucker19-07.50 PRPrescott
7.10Dalton Romero19-07.00 SRMelbourne
8.-Brandon Marks18-08.25 SRPrescott
9.12John Henry18-01.50 PRGenoa Central
10.-Trent Bulla18-01.00 PRElkins
11.12Bryant Rhodes17-08.00Smackover
12.-Daniel Gieber17-05.00 PRMayflower Senior
13.-Blade Davenport17-02.75 PRYellville-Summit
14.9Dwayne Jones15-07.50Smackover
ND-Jaylen ChenaultNDLamar
ND-Kedrick JacksonNDBarton
ND-Cameron AndersonNDBarton
 

Long Jump  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Cody Harrell21-11.50 PRBooneville
2.12Ethan Bly21-09.50 PRHeber Springs
3.-R.j. Wilson21-07.25 PRHamburg
4.-Jae-lin Thomas21-06.00 PRLakeside-LV
5.-Lavonta Gardner21-03.75 SRStar City
6.-Ja-Karee Gaines21-02.00 SRNashville
7.-Eric Williams21-02.00 PRLonoke
8.-Emprea Childress21-01.75 PRSouthside (Batesville)
9.-Deon Stewart21-00.50 SRHighland
10.-Devaughn Sanders20-04.50 PRAshdown
11.-Jacobi Lampkin20-02.00 PRNashville
12.11Jerod Cousins19-06.50 PRGentry Public
13.-Dylan Roberts19-02.50 PRWestside (Jonesboro)
14.-Austin Warren18-10.00 SRMena
 

Long Jump  Class 5A - Finals

1.-LaQuante Canady21-03.75 PRMorrilton
2.12Akee Johnson20-09.25 SRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
3.10Demetrion Jones20-07.00 PRMagnolia
4.10Cornelius Page20-07.00 PRCamden Fairview
5.12Travis Ryan20-06.50 PRGreene County Tech
6.-Nate McVay20-02.25 PRHope
7.-Hunter Cooper19-07.00 PRCamden Fairview
8.-Jerry Moorehead19-03.75 SRCamden Fairview
9.-Rayshod Criswell19-03.00 PRMorrilton
10.-Tristan Meye18-11.50 PRVilonia
11.-Kevin Richardson18-10.00 PRJacksonville
12.-Josh Pike18-08.50 PRMills Univ Studies
13.10Bryson Jones18-02.25 PRGreene County Tech
14.-Trajon Doss17-10.75 PRSylvan Hills
ND-John WilliamsNDForrest City
ND-Olijuan WhiteNDForrest City
ND10Jake MarrsNDAlma
 

Long Jump  Class 6A - Finals

1.12Damian Blossom22-05.00 PR (2.5)Siloam Springs
2.-Karonce Higgins21-11.00 SR (3.1)Searcy
3.-Patrick Rowland21-07.00 PR (2.8)Parkview Arts-Scienc...
4.11Providence George21-03.50 PR (2.4)Arkansas
5.-Mark Burress21-01.50 PR (2.8)El Dorado
6.10Andrew Bishop21-00.50 PR (2.9)Arkansas
7.12Dre Johnson20-09.00 PR (2.7)Russellville
8.12Martin Stafford20-07.25 PR (4.8)Jonesboro Senior
9.10Stacy Moss20-05.00 SR (5.3)Arkansas
10.10Maketrion Shelton20-00.25 SR (3.0)El Dorado
11.11Quayvon Peoples20-00.00 PR (2.1)Arkansas
12.11Fernando Smith17-05.00 PR (3.0)Marion
DQ11Trey ChambersDQMarion
DQ-Walter AshleyDQPine Bluff
DQ9Lawrence NelsonDQPine Bluff
 

Long Jump  Class 7A - Finals

1.12Nate Gneiting22-02.50 PR (-1.5)Bentonville
2.11Brandon Workman22-00.25 SR (-.5)Rogers
3.11Daniel Spickes21-11.50 PR (-.5)Rogers Heritage
4.12Alex Miles21-08.75 SRRogers Heritage
5.-Charleston Bonds21-00.00 PR (-.6)North Little Rock
6.-Martinez Butler20-07.25 PR (-.5)North Little Rock
7.-Darian Jarrett20-05.75 PR (.1)Bryant
8.-Jacob Currence19-11.25 PR (-1.9)Catholic For Boys
 

Triple Jump  Class 1A - Finals

1.11Trent Withrow41-02.50 SROmaha
2.-Dustin Tims40-06.00 PRGuy-Perkins
3.12Josh Duncan39-01.50 PRCaddo Hills
4.-Luke Harris38-02.00 PRHaas Hall - Fayettev...
5.-Garrett Collums37-06.00 SRSouthside (Bee Branch)
6.-Marcus Schneider37-01.50 SRMulberry
7.-Anthony McClellan36-08.50 PROmaha
8.-Datwain Smith36-06.50 PREmerson
9.-Alex Jones35-10.00 PRWeiner
10.10Spencer Leeper35-09.00 SRTrinity Christian
11.10Seth Powell35-01.00 SRCaddo Hills
12.-Harrison Powell34-08.50 PRHillcrest
13.-Spencer Brown33-11.00 PRGuy-Perkins
 

Triple Jump  Class 2A - Finals

1.-Andrew Dather43-07.00 PRConway Christian
2.12Randy Pickens43-06.00 PRLafayette County
3.9Tredarius Burks43-03.00 PRLafayette County
4.-Chris Penny41-06.00 PRGurdon
5.10Devonte Smith40-11.50 PRJunction City
6.-Deon Hawthorne40-11.00 PRGurdon
7.-Lonnie Campbell39-10.50 PRMountainburg
8.-Corey Dennison39-06.00 PRMagnet Cove
9.-Andrew Estep38-10.00 PRWestside Johnson Cou...
10.12Alston Dwyer38-04.50 PRCotter
11.-Damario Hayes38-03.50 SRJunction City
12.-Andrew Harris38-03.00 PRDecatur
13.12Thomas Cooper37-04.00 PRCotter
14.11Malcom Robinson35-03.00 SRPalestine-Wheatley
ND-Darnell SmithNDAugusta
ND-Kenneth FaulksNDLafayette County
ND-Eli HurtNDWestside Johnson Cou...
 

Triple Jump  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Korliss Marshall44-02.00 PROsceola
2.-Kentrayl Lawless44-00.25 PRRivercrest
3.-Tevin James41-09.75 SROsceola
4.-Kyeran Hurley41-07.00 PRParis
5.-Brandon Marks41-03.75 SRPrescott
6.-Clayton Watson41-02.00 SRGreen Forest
7.10Trayvon Beasley40-10.50 SRPrescott
8.12L.J. Martin40-09.00 PRPrescott
9.10Dalton Romero40-04.75 SRMelbourne
10.-Michael Whitaker39-08.00 PRMountain View
11.-Blickenstaff Kohl39-07.25 PRHarding Academy
12.-Blaize Ice39-05.25 PRElkins
13.-Jackson Keller39-03.00 PRHarmony Grove
14.-Elijah Conley39-00.00 PRBald Knob
15.-Kyler Gossett38-11.75 SRPerryville
16.-Cecil Langston38-10.00 SRRivercrest
17.12Casey Dishongh38-04.75 SRParis
18.-Tyler Barber35-06.25 PRFountain Lake
 

Triple Jump  Class 4A - Finals

1.12Quincy Harris43-09.50 PRMaumelle
2.-Liddell Joshua43-06.75 PRDollarway
3.-Emprea Childress43-04.00 PRSouthside (Batesville)
4.-Devaughn Sanders42-06.75 PRAshdown
5.-Juwan Parker41-09.00 PRLakeside-LV
6.-Jacobi Lampkin41-03.75 SRNashville
7.-Lavonta Gardner41-01.75 SRStar City
8.-La'michael Pettway41-01.00 PRNashville
9.-Kabion Ento41-00.50 PRDollarway
10.-Deon Stewart40-02.00 SRHighland
11.-Avery Johnson39-09.00 SRHighland
12.12Kevin Parish39-00.50 SRGentry Public
13.-Cody Harrell38-10.00 PRBooneville
14.11Jerod Cousins36-01.50 SRGentry Public
 

Triple Jump  Class 5A - Finals

1.-Tristan Meye45-04.50 PRVilonia
2.10Cornelius Page44-11.50 PRCamden Fairview
3.10Demetrion Jones44-10.50 PRMagnolia
4.-Rayshod Criswell44-01.50 PRMorrilton
5.-LaQuante Canady43-05.00 PRMorrilton
6.-Darien Champ41-11.25 SRCamden Fairview
7.-Keyondre Jones41-09.25 SRCamden Fairview
8.-Freddie Lamay41-09.25 PRMagnolia
9.9Nick Hilson40-10.00 PRNettleton
10.-Rayhem Dudley39-11.25 PRMorrilton
11.11Danial Curly39-01.75 SRJacksonville
12.-Deavion Binion39-00.00 PRNettleton
13.-Javone Donald38-03.75 PRWest Helena Central
14.-T.J. Stubbs37-11.50 PRJohn L Mc Clellan Ma...
15.-Damarcus Lambert36-11.75 PRJacksonville
ND-Olijuan WhiteNDForrest City
ND-John WilliamsNDForrest City
 

Triple Jump  Class 6A - Finals

1.11Providence George45-06.50 PR (3.4)Arkansas
2.12Damian Blossom44-10.50 PR (2.1)Siloam Springs
3.11Trey Chambers44-04.50 PR (2.5)Marion
4.11Tiiwayne White43-00.50 SR (3.6)Arkansas
5.11Quayvon Peoples42-11.00 PR (4.1)Arkansas
6.-Patrick Rowland42-04.50 SR (1.4)Parkview Arts-Scienc...
7.-Kaviron Oliver42-04.00 PR (3.6)Arkansas
8.-Matias Ebeling40-08.50 PR (3.0)Greenwood
9.-Tavion Garrison40-02.00 PR (1.6)Parkview Arts-Scienc...
DQ12Dre JohnsonDQRussellville
DQ10Andreas JacksonDQMarion
DQ9Lawrence NelsonDQPine Bluff
DQ-Walter AshleyDQPine Bluff
 

Triple Jump  Class 7A - Finals

1.12Nate Gneiting46-01.25 SRBentonville
2.-Martinez Butler45-04.75 PR (-1.2)North Little Rock
3.11Brandon Workman44-02.00 SR (-1.4)Rogers
4.12Alex Miles43-10.75 PR (-.2)Rogers Heritage
5.11Daniel Spickes43-01.75 PRRogers Heritage
6.-Ryan Starr43-00.00 SRFayetteville
7.-Joey Saucier42-02.25 PR (.5)Rogers Heritage
8.12Jacob Eason42-01.00 PR (-2.5)Van Buren