Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Crago11.17aSeaside
2.11Blaise Bennett11.19aTillamook
3.12Jake Feakin11.22aScappoose
9Alvin Morris11.75a PRBanks
11Steven Wentworth11.52hAstoria
10Damian Olivar11.89aSeaside
6.10Kevin Carpenter11.92aScappoose
7.12Jack McMillan11.94aBanks
8.11Alan Ott11.99hRainier
9Jacob Matthew12.91aBanks
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Feakin22.38a PRScappoose
2.11Blaise Bennett22.57aTillamook
11Justin Krieger23.90aSeaside
4.10Kevin Carpenter24.00a SRScappoose
5.10Andres Lopez24.29aAstoria
11Joe DeNotta24.39a SRSeaside
7.12Casey Balza24.40aScappoose
8.12Jack McMillan24.45hBanks
12Kyle Moll24.96a SRBanks
9Alvin Morris25.03aBanks
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Gobel50.55a PRBanks
11Steven Wentworth51.77a PRAstoria
11Justin Krieger52.48aSeaside
4.12Casey Balza52.50a PRScappoose
5.12Cyrus Heick53.05a PRAstoria
12Josiah Sigler53.29a PRSeaside
7.9Jason Wetzel53.69a SRTillamook
8.10Aristeo Nieves55.14aTillamook
10Alex Howell56.23aBanks
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian MacDougal2:00.8hAstoria
2.12Caleb Clark2:01.4h PRScappoose
3.10Brad Markham2:04.5a PRBanks
4.11Sotiri Bakouros2:04.8h PRScappoose
5.10Jared Graham2:05.5h SRScappoose
7.12Jonnie Dunne2:08.1hAstoria
12Joseph Gardner2:09.4a SRSeaside
8.10Miguel Velez2:09.6aTillamook
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ian MacDougal4:12.6hAstoria
11Josimar Macareno4:14.25h PRAstoria
3.12Jesse Cronin4:18.94aScappoose
12Jonnie Dunne4:20.57h SRAstoria
10Tom Benson4:21.28a SRSeaside
11Anders Benson4:26.5a SRSeaside
7.10Miguel Velez4:30.90a SRTillamook
1.9Riley Cronin4:38.28aScappoose
9.12Nick Labonte4:38.33h PRRainier
11Timmy Stowell4:42.13a PRBanks
11.10Noah Boring4:48.52a PRTillamook
12.9Dan Mickelson4:49.79aTillamook
13.12Jason Hess4:50.40aScappoose
9Steven Murray5:02.43aBanks
9Ben Hayes5:10.24aSeaside
16.9Mark Russell5:11.26hRainier
11Tim Hitchen5:13.16a SRBanks
18.11Paul Stuva5:14.68h PRRainier
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Josimar Macareno9:21.95hAstoria
10Shawn Barrick9:58.39h PRAstoria
10Skyler Butenshon10:00.87h SRAstoria
9Steven Murray11:35.34a PRBanks
11Tim Hitchen11:37.58a SRBanks
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt15.32aSeaside
3.12Bryce Bostwick16.03a PRBanks
4.12Zach Sargent16.32aScappoose
5.11Connor McCarthy17.13aScappoose
6.12Brian Pinkstaff17.42hRainier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt39.73aSeaside
2.12Bryce Bostwick40.58a PRBanks
10Damian Olivar42.00a PRSeaside
4.12Zach Sargent42.06a PRScappoose
5.11Connor McCarthy42.40a PRScappoose
6.12Christoph Wemheuer43.97a PRTillamook
7.12Brian Pinkstaff44.65hRainier
8.9Toyota Phomen45.60aScappoose
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Justin Krieger
Damian Olivar
Dennis Olstedt
Brian Crago
44.1aSeaside
2.-Eli Icenogle
Micah Ortiz
Kevin Carpenter
Jake Feakin
44.65aScappoose
4.-Jason Wetzel
Aristeo Nieves
Jose Lewis
Blaise Bennett
45.02aTillamook
-Kyle McMullen
Andres Lopez
Micah Schauermann
Steven Wentworth
44.92hAstoria
5.-Alvin Morris
Kyle Moll
Jack McMillan
Joseph Gobel
45.23aBanks
6.-Alan Ott
Jaffet Jefferson
Hazze Walker
Andrew Allen
46.5hRainier
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brian Crago
Josiah Sigler
Justin Krieger
Dennis Olstedt
3:28.14aSeaside
2.-Joseph Gobel
Jack McMillan
Brad Markham
Bryce Bostwick
3:28.64aBanks
3.-Micah Ortiz
Connor McCarthy
Caleb Clark
Casey Balza
3:31.39aScappoose
3.-Cyrus Heick
Josimar Macareno
Ian MacDougal
Steven Wentworth
3:32.27aAstoria
5.-Aristeo Nieves
Daniel Werner
Jason Wetzel
Blaise Bennett
3:35.46aTillamook
6.-Tim Robinson
Joel Stebbins
Adam Zytniowski
Brian Pinkstaff
3:45.54hRainier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Hendrix46' 6.5 PRScappoose
11Bjorn McCord46'4.25Seaside
10Alex Whitaker43' .25Astoria
11Jake Banta43' 0"Astoria
11Nathan Stinnett41' 8.5"Astoria
11Kai Watts41'00Seaside
7.12Scott Hulit40' 10 PRScappoose
10Eli Icenogle40' 0 SRScappoose
11Daniel Copenhaver40'00Seaside
11.12Chris Morgan38' 10Rainier
12Matt Miller38'5.75Banks
12Kyle Moll34'11Banks
13.11Randy Powell33' 7.75Rainier
14.12Tomas Bledsoe32' 2.25Rainier
15.11Joseph Filbeck28'5.25" SRTillamook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Alex Whitaker114' 5" SRAstoria
10Ben Mattingly113' .75"Astoria
9Trevor Lundsten96'1.5Banks
11Nathan Horlacher88'5Banks
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Stinnett170' 7" SRAstoria
2.12Matt Miller158'8Banks
3.11Nathan Horlacher156'9 SRBanks
4.12Scott Hulit154' 6 PRScappoose
5.10Branden Staehely142' 10Rainier
6.9Trevor Lundsten142'6Banks
12Ryan Boles141'09Seaside
8.10Tyler Riekkola139' 1"Astoria
11David Craig135' 0 PRScappoose
10.12Christoph Wemheuer125'6" PRTillamook
12.9Alex Field123' 1Rainier
11Joe DeNotta118'11Seaside
11Dan Craig117' 4Scappoose
15.9Blaine Kuehnert114'10"Tillamook
16.9Joel Stebbins106' 1 PRRainier
17.9Zach Kephart88'8"Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Gobel6'4 PRBanks
10Chris Meyer5' 10"Astoria
10Justin Roberts5' 10"Astoria
5.11Nathan Horlacher5'8Banks
12Bryce Bostwick5'6Banks
11Tony Robinson5' 6"Astoria
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.12Nick Daskalaskis11'6Banks
11Matthew Nunnally11' 0" PRAstoria
4.11David Fishback11'0Banks
12Cooper Frank9'6Banks
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle McMullen19' 7.5" SRAstoria
7.12Kyle Moll18'7.5Banks
10Alex Howell17'10.75 SRBanks
11Timmy Stowell16'6.5 PRBanks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle McMullen41' 9"Astoria
12Marcus Juste40'11.5Seaside
3.11Weston Powers39' 11 SRScappoose
4.10Andrew Baertlein39'9.50" SRTillamook
5.10Marcus Pearson37' 10Scappoose
6.11Nathan Horlacher36'10Banks
7.9Blaine Kuehnert36'8.50" SRTillamook
11Mike Pounders36' 7.75" PRAstoria
12Brock Lordos34' 10Scappoose
11Kyle Truax34'08.5Seaside
12.11Carl Schiedler33' 4.5Rainier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams