Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Andrew Allen11.9hRainier (OR)
2.12Christoph Wemheuer12.03hTillamook
3.12Jose Lewis12.09hTillamook
4.9Jason Wetzel12.25hTillamook
9Jaffet Jefferson12.79hRainier (OR)
6.10Ryan Turney12.87hTillamook
9Blake Zytniowski12.93hRainier (OR)
9Alex Field13.0hRainier (OR)
9.9Zach Kephart13.47hTillamook
9Cody Hoard14.06hRainier (OR)
11.9Frankie Morales16.60hTillamook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaise Bennett22.87hTillamook
2.9Jason Wetzel24.56hTillamook
3.12Jose Lewis25.12hTillamook
9Jaffet Jefferson25.94hRainier (OR)
5.10Ryan Turney26.96hTillamook
9Cody Hoard29.13hRainier (OR)
7.11Joseph Filbeck29.81hTillamook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaise Bennett52.09h PRTillamook
11Alan Ott53.95h PRRainier (OR)
12Tim Robinson54.5hRainier (OR)
3.10Aristeo Nieves54.46hTillamook
9Joel Stebbins57.03hRainier (OR)
6.10Juan De La Torre57.19hTillamook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Werner2:08.82h SRTillamook
2.10Miguel Velez2:11.07hTillamook
3.11Ricardo Torres2:12.47h PRTillamook
12Adam Zytniowski2:19.0hRainier (OR)
11Sean Tolleshaug2:22.0h PRRainier (OR)
9Nathan Stecker2:31.0hRainier (OR)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dan Mickelson4:46.81h SRTillamook
2.10Alberto Rodriguez4:46.91hTillamook
3.10Miguel Nieves4:50.96hTillamook
11Tyler Rogers5:18.54hTillamook
11Joseph Filbeck5:21.78h SRTillamook
11Paul Stuva5:22.6hRainier (OR)
10Nate Casteel7:10.97h SRTillamook
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Boring10:20.14h PRTillamook
12Nick Labonte10:24.7hRainier (OR)
3.10Miguel Nieves11:11.59hTillamook
4.10Joshua Workman11:13.38hTillamook
5.11Jesse Wright11:42.40h SRTillamook
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Pinkstaff17.56hRainier (OR)
12Pat Bledsoe18.43h PRRainier (OR)
3.9Wil Ping18.47h SRTillamook
4.12Christoph Wemheuer19.50h PRTillamook
5.10Alex Schwend19.68hTillamook
6.10Ryan Turney19.97h PRTillamook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christoph Wemheuer44.22hTillamook
12Brian Pinkstaff45.75hRainier (OR)
3.10Alex Schwend49.12hTillamook
4.9Wil Ping50.87hTillamook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Wetzel
Aristeo Nieves
Jose Lewis
Blaise Bennett
46.13hTillamook
9Alex Field
Blake Zytniowski
Jaffet Jefferson
Andrew Allen
48.5hRainier (OR)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Daniel Werner
Aristeo Nieves
Jason Wetzel
Dan Mickelson
3:38.19hTillamook
-Tim Robinson
Joel Stebbins
Adam Zytniowski
Brian Pinkstaff
3:47.4hRainier (OR)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micaiah Schneider40'11"Tillamook
12Tomas Bledsoe32' 2Rainier (OR)
3.9Frankie Morales28'2.50 SRTillamook
4.9A.J. Ping23'9.75 SRTillamook
5.10Nate Casteel22'7"Tillamook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Alan Ott104' 2Rainier (OR)
2.12Micaiah Schneider100'7" PRTillamook
3.10Nate Casteel73'7" PRTillamook
4.9Frankie Morales69'2"Tillamook
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Branden Staehely132' 6Rainier (OR)
9Alex Field121' 5Rainier (OR)
3.12Christoph Wemheuer111'4"Tillamook
4.9Zach Kephart86'9Tillamook
9Joel Stebbins83' 6Rainier (OR)
6.9Frankie Morales74'6Tillamook
7.9A.J. Ping53'10" SRTillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Baertlein5'Tillamook
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Schwend10'1"Tillamook
12Pat Bledsoe9'Rainier (OR)
12Tomas Bledsoe9'Rainier (OR)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Baertlein18'2"Tillamook
9Joel Stebbins16' Rainier (OR)
2.12Jose Lewis16'0"Tillamook
9Andrew Allen15' 11Rainier (OR)
5.11Blake Miller15'11"Tillamook
11Carl Schiedler15' 9Rainier (OR)
10Branden Staehely15' 7Rainier (OR)
9Cody Hoard13' 9 SRRainier (OR)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Blake Miller34'8"Tillamook
11Carl Schiedler32' 6.5Rainier (OR)
1.10Andrew Baertlein15'11"Tillamook
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon