Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris White11.00hWoodrow Wilson
3.9Devin Hughes11.30h SRWoodrow Wilson
4.11Alex Lavonchin11.70hWoodrow Wilson
5.12Ben Laskey11.70hWoodrow Wilson
5.11Timm Dowling11.80hGig Harbor
9Keelynn Johnson11.90hWoodrow Wilson
10.12Brian Rulloda11.9hCentral Kitsap
8.11Jared Peterson12.00hGig Harbor
8.9Jordan Rhett12.00hBellarmine Prep
7.12Carlo Itchon12.10hCentral Kitsap
10.9Heath Triller12.10h PRGig Harbor
10.10Nathan Page12.10h PRGig Harbor
13.12Daniel Ferguson12.20hCentral Kitsap
13.12Tom Nnanabu12.20hBellarmine Prep
13.10Romece Barnes12.20hBellarmine Prep
16.12Quinn Norton12.30hCentral Kitsap
16.11Royal Vichi 27912.30hCentral Kitsap
16.9Jelani Hill12.30h PRBellarmine Prep
19.9Marcus Matthews12.50hBellarmine Prep
19.10Kameron Harvey-Tamplin12.50hCentral Kitsap
21.9Isiah Martin12.60hWoodrow Wilson
22.10Matt Calantas12.70hCentral Kitsap
22.10Albert Dancel12.70h SRCentral Kitsap
22.9Martese Hightower12.70hBellarmine Prep
25.10Matt Haugen13.00hCentral Kitsap
26.11Page Ollice13.40h PRGig Harbor
26.9David Young13.40hBellarmine Prep
26.10Erik Gruver13.40h PRGig Harbor
29.10Trevor Taylor13.50h PRGig Harbor
30.9Conner Erickson13.90h PRGig Harbor
30.10Mark VanDuker13.90h PRGig Harbor
32.10Kenneth O'Kelly14.60hCentral Kitsap
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nic Johnson23.70hWoodrow Wilson
1.12Chris White23.70hWoodrow Wilson
4.12Ben Laskey23.90h PRWoodrow Wilson
3.11Timm Dowling24.20h PRGig Harbor
5.11Anthony France24.70h SRWoodrow Wilson
6.9Heath Triller24.90hGig Harbor
6.10Tanner Davis24.90hGig Harbor
8.9Jordan Rhett25.20hBellarmine Prep
8.10Dominick Miller25.20hCentral Kitsap
10.9Devin Hughes25.50h SRWoodrow Wilson
11.12Quinn Norton25.60hCentral Kitsap
12.12Daniel Ferguson25.80hCentral Kitsap
12.11Corey Lein25.80h PRWoodrow Wilson
14.11Royal Vichi 27925.90hCentral Kitsap
15.9Robert Ellington26.10hWoodrow Wilson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nic Johnson53.80hWoodrow Wilson
2.12Eric Dore54.0hCentral Kitsap
3.11Anthony France54.80hWoodrow Wilson
4.11Jared Peterson55.20hGig Harbor
5.10Nathan Page55.60hGig Harbor
6.10Tanner Davis56.10h PRGig Harbor
7.11Conor Flannigan56.70h PRBellarmine Prep
8.11Zach Newkirk57.10hCentral Kitsap
9.9Keith Mattsen57.20hWoodrow Wilson
10.10Dominick Miller57.30hCentral Kitsap
11.9Robert Ellington1:00.50hWoodrow Wilson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isiah Dawkins2:00.90hWoodrow Wilson
2.12Jesse Roberson2:05.40hWoodrow Wilson
3.11Nick Pittman2:10.00hCentral Kitsap
4.12Derek Lactaoen2:12.66h PRGig Harbor
5.12Matt Santos2:13.10hWoodrow Wilson
11Matt Gosselin2:16hBellarmine Prep
11Peter Lofreddo2:17h PRBellarmine Prep
10Matt Leslie2:21.44hCentral Kitsap
6.11Easton Wright2:22.22hCentral Kitsap
9Daniel Gray2:30h SRBellarmine Prep
12Spencer Dorr2:30.7hCentral Kitsap
9Clinton Brink2:32h PRBellarmine Prep
9Caleb PappuleasNTGig Harbor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Williams4:21.20hGig Harbor
2.9Conner Peloquin4:42.50hGig Harbor
3.10Chris Adgar-Beal4:44.30hGig Harbor
4.12Matt Santos4:46.30hWoodrow Wilson
5.10Karl Nielsen4:49.40hGig Harbor
6.12Daniel Barnett4:51.40hBellarmine Prep
7.10Jeff Osborn4:52.10hGig Harbor
8.12Frankie Adamik4:52.50hGig Harbor
9.12Kevin Chu5:04.30hCentral Kitsap
10.11Karstin Jacobson5:05.1hCentral Kitsap
11.10Nate Funkhouser5:05.30hGig Harbor
12.9Brent Felnagle5:05.80hBellarmine Prep
13.10Alex Sundell5:06.20hGig Harbor
14.11Benjamin Bothwell5:09.70h SRGig Harbor
15.11Cascade Herriott5:11.4hCentral Kitsap
16.10JT Gala5:11.90hWoodrow Wilson
18.9Daniel Gray5:20.30hBellarmine Prep
17.10Matt Leslie5:20.4hCentral Kitsap
19.10Andrew Brown5:23.30h SRGig Harbor
20.9Caleb Pappuleas5:28.80hGig Harbor
21.11Kevin Brown 2355:35.4hCentral Kitsap
22.11Peter Wurden5:36.9hCentral Kitsap
23.10Kevin Fitzgerald5:37.00h SRGig Harbor
24.9Clinton Brink5:37.30hBellarmine Prep
25.10Devon Berkley5:38.40hWoodrow Wilson
26.10Patrick Smyth5:39.60h SRGig Harbor
27.11Page Ollice5:41.30h PRGig Harbor
28.9Spencer Monahan5:54.70hBellarmine Prep
29.10Brian Waybright5:57.40hWoodrow Wilson
30.12Chris Bradley5:58.90hWoodrow Wilson
31.9Brian Collins5:59.40h PRGig Harbor
32.9Andrew Palmer6:26.10h SRGig Harbor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Miles Unterreiner9:27.70hGig Harbor
2.11Rustin Winger10:09.30hCentral Kitsap
3.11Shane Polley10:19.90hGig Harbor
4.11Chris Boitano10:33.70hBellarmine Prep
5.12Daniel Barnett10:43.90hBellarmine Prep
6.9Spencer Payne10:49.50hGig Harbor
11Chris Peterson11:14.4hCentral Kitsap
7.10Michael Gilbert11:14.40h PRGig Harbor
8.12Ryan Eason11:26.90hGig Harbor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Walker15.90hCentral Kitsap
12Brandon Wilkins16.20h PRWoodrow Wilson
2.10Derek Parrish17.10hCentral Kitsap
3.11Byron Abang18.20hCentral Kitsap
4.10Chris Terronez18.70hBellarmine Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Walker41.90hCentral Kitsap
2.12Brandon Wilkins42.60hWoodrow Wilson
3.11Isaiah Summers44.00hBellarmine Prep
4.11Dan Durkin44.20hBellarmine Prep
5.10Derek Parrish45.00hCentral Kitsap
6.12Jeff Bowers45.80h SRWoodrow Wilson
7.11Alex Lavonchin46.30h PRWoodrow Wilson
8.9Isaiah Bennett46.90hGig Harbor
12Nathaniel Bate47.10hWoodrow Wilson
10.10Kameron Harvey-Tamplin47.30hCentral Kitsap
11.11Byron Abang48.80hCentral Kitsap
12.9Jace Anderson50.80hGig Harbor
13.9Michael Holland51.00hBellarmine Prep
14.9Trevor Harrison52.90hGig Harbor
15.9Brandon Rich53.80hBellarmine Prep
16.9Adam Riddle59.40hGig Harbor
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.90hWoodrow Wilson
2.-Relay Team 47.10hWoodrow Wilson
3.-Relay Team 47.40hBellarmine Prep
4.-Shawn McBride
Dominick Miller
Phillip Thomas
Sean Walker
48.00hCentral Kitsap
5.-Relay Team 49.50hBellarmine Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Summers
Matt Gosselin
Conor Flannigan
Chris Terronez
3:44.50hBellarmine Prep
1.-Relay Team 3:44.70hCentral Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 3:44.80hGig Harbor
4.-Relay Team 3:57.90hCentral Kitsap
5.-Relay Team 3:59.30hGig Harbor
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Anderson48'03.00Woodrow Wilson
2.12John Lillig44'03.50Central Kitsap
3.11Brendan Saltvick39'10.00Gig Harbor
4.11Matt Bernard39'08.50Gig Harbor
5.11Corey Lein39'00.00Woodrow Wilson
6.10Eric Murrell37'10.00Gig Harbor
7.12Carey Farrah36'06.50 PRWoodrow Wilson
8.11Brady Ryan35'07.50Woodrow Wilson
9.12Zeke Mastin35'01.50 PRGig Harbor
10.11Joey Gance34'05.00Gig Harbor
11.11Ryan Snider34'04.50Gig Harbor
12.11Joel Ramos34'02.00Woodrow Wilson
13.10Chris Cole33'09.50Central Kitsap
14.10Austin Hershman33'04.00Gig Harbor
15.10Jason Edwards32'06.00Woodrow Wilson
16.10Zach Olson31'05.00Gig Harbor
17.9Kyle Peart31'02.00Woodrow Wilson
18.10Alex Sundell30'07.00 PRGig Harbor
19.11Octavious Anderson29'09.00Woodrow Wilson
20.9Ethan Roberts27'08.50Gig Harbor
21.11JaJa Quarless26'04.00Bellarmine Prep
22.9Ian Thompson25'10.50Bellarmine Prep
23.10Rick Day25'06.00Bellarmine Prep
24.9Carey Davies24'09.50Bellarmine Prep
25.9AJ Joseph24'05.00Bellarmine Prep
26.9Soleil Clerc23'00.50Gig Harbor
27.9Cody Pfeiffer22'06.00 SRBellarmine Prep
28.10Chance Corey21'08.50Central Kitsap
29.10Tommy Leggett21'02.00Bellarmine Prep
30.9Charles Stout21'00.00Bellarmine Prep
31.9Brian Genord20'00.50Bellarmine Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Anderson124'09Woodrow Wilson
2.12John Lillig118'10Central Kitsap
3.11Ryan Snider114'01Gig Harbor
4.10Austin Hershman107'09Gig Harbor
5.12Zeke Mastin100'01Gig Harbor
6.10Eric Murrell95'00Gig Harbor
7.11Octavious Anderson90'10Woodrow Wilson
8.10Chris Cole83'10Central Kitsap
9.10Jason Edwards80'10Woodrow Wilson
10.10Rick Day67'07Bellarmine Prep
11.9Ian Thompson61'03Bellarmine Prep
12.10Chance Corey56'06Central Kitsap
13.9Brian Genord49'10Bellarmine Prep
14.10Tommy Leggett49'00Bellarmine Prep
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Kempf139'06Gig Harbor
2.12Anthony Olague130'06Woodrow Wilson
3.11Brandon Salley119'03Central Kitsap
4.12Nate Tillman115'02Woodrow Wilson
9Tanner Dickson113'06Gig Harbor
6.10Ben Reimer110'05Gig Harbor
7.10Matt Holroyd109'09Bellarmine Prep
8.10Chris Cole95'05Central Kitsap
9.11Michael Vegh95'00Gig Harbor
10.10Michael Gilbert93'03 PRGig Harbor
11.9AJ Joseph88'07Bellarmine Prep
12.9Tommy Joyce86'08Bellarmine Prep
13.9Cody Pfeiffer84'05Bellarmine Prep
14.12Tyler Knowlden83'04Gig Harbor
15.9Carey Davies79'08Bellarmine Prep
16.9Cade Enslin79'02Gig Harbor
17.10David Pinto72'05Central Kitsap
18.10Kenneth O'Kelly66'09Central Kitsap
19.12Gabe Pech62'11Central Kitsap
20.9Charles Stout40'04 PRBellarmine Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jeff Young5'6Woodrow Wilson
1.10Shawn McBride5'06.00Central Kitsap
3.12Gabe Pech5'04.00Central Kitsap
3.12Samuel McDonald5'04.00Central Kitsap
5.9Isaiah Bennett5'02.00 PRGig Harbor
6.12Taylor Richards5'00.00 PRCentral Kitsap
10Matt CalantasDQCentral Kitsap
12Clint PerryDQGig Harbor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Young20'06.50Woodrow Wilson
2.10Desmond Trufant19'08.50Woodrow Wilson
3.10Nick Morales19'01.25 PRBellarmine Prep
4.12Nathaniel Bate18'03.00Woodrow Wilson
5.10Shawn McBride18'01.00Central Kitsap
6.12Daylon Karamatic16'08.00Gig Harbor
7.11Brandon Salley15'05.00Central Kitsap
8.11Kyler Ackerman15'01.50Central Kitsap
9.12Taylor Richards14'01.00Central Kitsap
12Brian RullodaDQCentral Kitsap
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Desmond Trufant39'10.00Woodrow Wilson
2.12Jeff Young37'10.00Woodrow Wilson
3.11Andrew Bevegni36'05.00 SRBellarmine Prep
4.11Kyler Ackerman34'11.50Central Kitsap
12Daylon KaramaticDQGig Harbor
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams