Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Watson11.24aStanfield
2.12Johnc Jackson11.41a PRWeston-McEwen
3.11Ty Wyman11.68aDufur
4.11Brandon Mahon11.84aWallowa
5.12Kyle Humphreys11.94aPilot Rock
6.11T.J. Burnett11.96a SRIrrigon
7.11Neeko Rachor12.08aMitchell
8.11Jordan Pawley12.11aStanfield
9.11Willie Velasquez12.16aRiverside
10.11Chris Harshman12.20aJoseph
11.12Tom Akre12.26aDufur
12.9Tyler Carroll12.43aIrrigon
13.9Corban Hegdal12.49a SRWeston-McEwen
14.10Tony Tarango12.75aJoseph
15.12Davi Soubihia12.76aMitchell
15.12Eli Cromwell12.76aSpray
17.12Kong Vipitthikul12.85a PRUkiah
18.11Marco Castro12.92a PRUkiah
19.9Kameron Watson12.95aStanfield
20.9Nick Stanford13.02aMcLoughlin
21.10Russell Fox13.19aUmatilla
22.12Sergio Calderon-Diaz13.23aSouth Wasco County
23.10Chris Grimaldi13.29aMcLoughlin
24.11Mick Lofthouse13.39a PRSouth Wasco County
25.9Travis Copeland13.43aPilot Rock
25.9Tyler Pike13.43aCondon/Wheeler
27.9Matt Benson13.59aPilot Rock
28.12Tim Wyland13.62a PRUmatilla
29.10John Sandoval13.79aMcLoughlin
30.11Cesar Milan13.92a PRSpray
31.9Kyle Miller13.96aElgin
32.12Duy Ong14.36a PRMitchell
33.11Lam Ho15.19a PRSpray
10Kenny ShaneNTArlington
12Caleb O'NealNTHeppner
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnc Jackson23.96aWeston-McEwen
2.12Casey O'Neal24.60aHeppner
3.11Tim Hauer24.70aHeppner
4.11T.J. Burnett24.75aIrrigon
5.10Levi Russell24.80aUmatilla
6.11Willie Velasquez25.02aRiverside
7.11Shaine Simpson25.19aRiverside
8.11Neeko Rachor25.33aMitchell
9.9Ryan Griffin25.35aStanfield
10.12Jakob Maurer25.52aUmatilla
11.9Corban Hegdal25.56aWeston-McEwen
12.11Tomoki Kawahata25.65aJoseph
13.9Owen Hegdal25.75a PRWeston-McEwen
14.9Tyler Carroll25.78aIrrigon
15.10Taylor Thamert26.02aElgin
16.12Davi Soubihia26.48aMitchell
17.11Alan Rietmann26.64a SRIone
18.10Spencer Palmer26.75aHeppner
19.10Tony Tarango26.78aJoseph
20.9Kameron Watson27.12aStanfield
21.10Chris Funkhouser27.14a PRMcLoughlin
22.10Chance Raymond27.28aGriswold
23.11Garett Crawford27.60aElgin
24.9Matt Hams27.80aIone
25.10Russell Fox28.00aUmatilla
26.12Sergio Calderon-Diaz28.05aSouth Wasco County
27.11Tillman Kast28.37aPilot Rock
28.9Todd Leach28.90aPilot Rock
29.9Matt Benson29.28aPilot Rock
30.11Cesar Milan29.57aSpray
31.9Kyle Miller29.87aElgin
12Geoff LongNTWallowa
9Ed ZunigaNTArlington
12Tyler WatsonNTStanfield
9Chance WatersNTWallowa
9Tyler PikeNTCondon/Wheeler
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Hauer53.85aHeppner
2.11Casey Smith54.79aMcLoughlin
3.12Tucker Tovey55.42aRiverside
4.12Kaleb Oveson55.65aWallowa
5.9Kendall Brown56.32aMcLoughlin
6.10Levi Russell56.72aUmatilla
7.9Owen Hegdal57.09aWeston-McEwen
8.11Kun Lee57.49a PRUkiah
9.9Jose Mancilla57.74aStanfield
10.11Tomoki Kawahata58.25aJoseph
11.10Taylor Thamert58.26aElgin
12.10J.D. Fisher58.49aRiverside
13.10Ryan Roulston59.09aWeston-McEwen
14.10Spencer Palmer1:00.19aHeppner
15.10Chance Raymond1:00.45aGriswold
16.12Jakob Maurer1:01.85aUmatilla
17.9Chance Waters1:02.09aWallowa
18.9Tanner Wightman1:02.85aRiverside
19.10Lane Meanus1:03.31a PRDufur
20.11Garett Crawford1:03.78a SRElgin
21.12Tim Wyland1:04.58aUmatilla
22.12Diego Ramirez1:06.48a PRMitchell
23.11Tillman Kast1:07.08aPilot Rock
24.10Corey Wilson1:12.42aSpray
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Stice2:07.51aUmatilla
2.12CJ Zita2:12.78aEcho
3.11Calen Morelli2:15.02aRiverside
4.12Austin Borden2:15.05a SRUmatilla
5.10Price Both2:19.39aWallowa
6.12John Dean2:21.26aMitchell
7.9Logan Swaggart2:21.72aGriswold
8.11Tyson Blackburn2:22.36aStanfield
9.9Jose Mancilla2:22.92aStanfield
10.12Nestor Guzman2:23.23aUmatilla
11.10Lane Meanus2:24.39a SRDufur
12.9Jordon Sandquist2:26.53aSouth Wasco County
13.10Chris Grimaldi2:27.70aMcLoughlin
14.11Ivo Steinbrecher2:34.04aRiverside
15.9Ryan Lofthouse2:36.51aSouth Wasco County
16.9Shane Asher2:36.64aSpray
17.10Levi Rohde2:38.67aGriswold
9Kirk FatlandNTCondon/Wheeler
10Kenny LathropNTJoseph
11Casey SmithNTMcLoughlin
9Brad GarnerNTSouth Wasco County
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Grindstaff4:32.01aGriswold
2.11Terry Johnsen4:39.32aUmatilla
3.11Calen Morelli4:41.69aRiverside
4.12CJ Zita4:45.99aEcho
5.11Julio Garcia4:48.66aUmatilla
6.10Jacob Spendlove4:49.46aWeston-McEwen
7.10Chris Funkhouser4:50.19aMcLoughlin
8.12KC Nave4:50.39aElgin
9.10Price Both4:50.49aWallowa
10.12Danny Nave4:51.93aElgin
11.12Nestor Guzman4:57.10aUmatilla
12.12Timo Hackemann5:00.61aArlington
13.10Aeron Rutherford5:02.21a SRSouth Wasco County
14.10Christopher Schell5:03.50aUkiah
15.11Alexander Wegner5:05.83a PRUkiah
16.11Ivo Steinbrecher5:09.08aRiverside
17.11Robert Baldwin5:12.38aJoseph
18.12Herbert Kohlberg5:13.87a PRUkiah
19.10Clarence Meanus5:15.61a PRDufur
20.11Richard Bohna5:15.98a SRIone
21.11Blaine Maley5:16.14aCondon/Wheeler
22.9Gunner Jessen5:17.04a SRIone
23.9Ryan Lofthouse5:22.68aSouth Wasco County
24.11Casey Lopez5:24.28aRiverside
25.10Levi Rohde5:24.82a PRGriswold
26.9Brad Garner5:54.55aSouth Wasco County
10Phillip MarkerNTMcLoughlin
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terry Johnsen9:57.62aUmatilla
2.11Julio Garcia10:25.56aUmatilla
3.12Stephen Fatland10:27.19aCondon/Wheeler
4.12Hamish Hinton10:44.84a PRCondon/Wheeler
5.12KC Nave10:46.03aElgin
6.12Danny Nave10:46.70aElgin
7.11Juan A. Llamas10:56.33a SRRiverside
8.11Robert Baldwin10:57.05a PRJoseph
9.11Tyson Blackburn10:57.85a PRStanfield
10.10Aeron Rutherford11:02.60aSouth Wasco County
11.10Antonio Corona11:20.37aUmatilla
12.9Gunner Jessen11:33.78aIone
13.12Timo Hackemann11:38.23aArlington
14.12Mike Armstrong11:48.63aElgin
15.11Richard Bohna12:04.77aIone
16.9Kirk Fatland12:34.70aCondon/Wheeler
17.11Dennis Arthur12:44.49a SRDufur
18.10Clarence Meanus12:56.29aDufur
10Jacob SpendloveNTWeston-McEwen
12John DeanNTMitchell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil King16.57aPilot Rock
2.11Asa Miller17.10aSpray
3.9Jordan Hatfield17.13aHeppner
4.12Bud Carter17.23a PRMitchell
5.12Jakob Maurer17.40aUmatilla
6.12Victor Gonzalez17.74aDufur
7.12Uriel Aparicio18.16aUmatilla
8.11Devin Patton18.17aJoseph
9.9Stephen Larlee18.30aSouth Wasco County
10.9Brian Surber19.06aStanfield
11.12Jesse Carlson19.07aStanfield
12.11Roman Burger20.13aSpray
13.10Clay Morter20.23aIone
14.12Seung Seo20.76a PRMitchell
15.10John Sandoval22.57aMcLoughlin
16.9Ed Zuniga26.04a PRArlington
10Phillip MarkerNTMcLoughlin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil King43.31aPilot Rock
2.12Victor Gonzalez43.51a PRDufur
3.9Stephen Larlee44.58aSouth Wasco County
4.11Asa Miller45.84aSpray
5.12Uriel Aparicio46.11aUmatilla
6.12Bud Carter46.14aMitchell
7.9Jordan Hatfield46.74aHeppner
8.10Cody Connell46.81a PRRiverside
9.12CJ Zita46.84aEcho
10.12Jesse Carlson47.79aStanfield
11.12Seung Seo49.53aMitchell
12.10Clay Morter50.10aIone
13.9Brian Surber50.90aStanfield
14.9Nolan Fischer51.80aSpray
15.11Alex Profitt54.18aRiverside
16.9Grant Mcmurry58.59aGriswold
17.9Nevan Keys59.65aDufur
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Hatfield
Tim Hauer
Casey O'Neal
Caleb O'Neal
46.06aHeppner
2.-Uriel Aparicio
Jakob Maurer
Levi Russell
Peter Stice
46.09aUmatilla
3.-Kendall Brown
Casey Smith
Matt Stewart
Nick Stanford
46.89aMcLoughlin
4.-Travis Copeland
Jared Doss
Kyle Humphreys
Phil King
47.09aPilot Rock
5.-Anthony Calvillo-McKenney
Willie Velasquez
Manuel Flores III
J.D. Fisher
47.23aRiverside
6.-Relay Team 47.56aJoseph
7.-Kainoa Delatori
Kaleb Oveson
Geoff Long
Brandon Mahon
47.63aWallowa
8.-Corban Hegdal
Johnc Jackson
Owen Hegdal
Tyler Tompkins
47.77aWeston-McEwen
9.-Kip Krebs
Alan Rietmann
Paul Hams
Clay Morter
49.34aIone
10.-Chance Raymond
Tyler Grindstaff
Logan Swaggart
Garrett Swaggart
51.44aGriswold
11.-Relay Team 52.98aArlington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaine Simpson
Manuel Flores III
Anthony Calvillo-McKenney
Tucker Tovey
3:40.77aRiverside
2.-Relay Team 3:44.85aJoseph
3.-Uriel Aparicio
Peter Stice
Levi Russell
Julio Garcia
3:46.95aUmatilla
4.-Jordon Sandquist
Stephen Larlee
Michael Carter
Mick Lofthouse
3:53.25aSouth Wasco County
5.-Roman Burger
Nolan Fischer
Eli Cromwell
Asa Miller
3:54.56aSpray
6.-Jesse Carlson
Jose Mancilla
Ryan Griffin
Tyler Watson
3:58.43aStanfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Dove43'06.00South Wasco County
2.12Zach Kurtz43'01.00Heppner
3.11Ben Garnett42'05.50Joseph
4.11Kip Krebs41'06.50Ione
5.11Issac Beagle41'01.00Riverside
6.9Salvador Mancilla39'06.00 PRStanfield
7.9Chris Benson39'00.00Riverside
8.12Michael Carter38'07.50 SRSouth Wasco County
9.11Tyler Tompkins38'07.00Weston-McEwen
10.12Aaron Hendricks38'04.00Riverside
11.10Kenny Shane37'07.00Arlington
12.11Keith Adams36'05.00Spray
13.11Tanner Morris36'01.00Pilot Rock
14.10Phillip Marker33'10.00McLoughlin
14.9Jason Starr33'10.00Spray
16.12Jesus Ramirez33'07.00Umatilla
17.10Aidan Burt33'06.00 SRArlington
18.10Chris Grimaldi33'04.00McLoughlin
19.12Austin Borden33'03.00 PRUmatilla
20.12Jorge Leon33'00.00Umatilla
20.11Ivan Jurisevic33'00.00Spray
22.9Jimmy Ludwig32'10.00Elgin
23.10Mitch Correa32'09.00Echo
24.12Victor Gonzalez32'08.00Dufur
25.12Matteo Strasser32'04.00 PRMitchell
26.12Sergio Calderon-Diaz32'00.00South Wasco County
27.11Caleb Howard30'09.00Joseph
28.9Justin Zimmerman30'06.00Griswold
29.10Levi Rohde29'07.00Griswold
30.10Drew Williams29'02.00Elgin
31.10Kevin Clark29'00.00Griswold
32.9Kevin Purnell28'11.00 PRStanfield
33.9Angel Palacios28'01.00McLoughlin
34.12Diego Ramirez27'03.00Mitchell
35.11Austin Wortman27'01.00Echo
36.12Kelsey Beers25'06.00Pilot Rock
37.9Eddie Rojas25'05.00Stanfield
38.12Duy Ong23'07.50Mitchell
39.9Colton Calvillo23'05.50Irrigon
40.11Rafael Hernandez22'01.00McLoughlin
9Kyle DeChenneNDElgin
11Nils Iso-MarkkuNDUkiah
12Kyle StuartNDPilot Rock
9Conner FissellNDDufur
9Ed ZunigaNDArlington
11Richard KellyNDIrrigon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Garnett128'09Joseph
2.12Kyle Stuart125'05Pilot Rock
3.12Zach Kurtz125'01Heppner
4.11Devin Patton121'07Joseph
5.12Michael Carter119'01South Wasco County
6.12Aaron Dove118'06South Wasco County
6.9Jason Hendricks118'06Riverside
8.10Mitch Correa118'05Echo
9.11Kip Krebs117'09Ione
10.12Collin Story117'03Weston-McEwen
11.9Chris Benson116'08 SRRiverside
12.11Tyler Tompkins113'05Weston-McEwen
13.9Jason Starr111'02Spray
14.11Issac Beagle106'00Riverside
15.10Kenny Shane105'04 SRArlington
16.12Trevor Prow99'10Pilot Rock
17.11Keith Adams98'09 PRSpray
18.12Jesse Carlson93'09Stanfield
19.12Ethan Baros91'10Stanfield
20.11Torben Becker91'05Spray
21.10Kevin Clark89'09Griswold
22.11Garrett Swaggart87'06 PRGriswold
23.9Kevin Purnell87'00 SRStanfield
24.12Mike Armstrong86'01Elgin
25.9tylor Bushman83'10 PRGriswold
26.12Jesus Ramirez82'10Umatilla
27.10Spencer Palmer82'01 SRHeppner
28.11Austin Wortman80'08Echo
29.10Aidan Burt78'07 SRArlington
30.11Caleb Howard76'09Joseph
31.10Phillip Marker76'06McLoughlin
32.12Jorge Leon75'09Umatilla
33.9Angel Palacios74'09McLoughlin
34.9Colton Calvillo71'03Irrigon
12Blaine LambertNDSouth Wasco County
9Cameron PrincenaNDWallowa
11Nils Iso-MarkkuNDUkiah
9Kyle DeChenneNDElgin
11Justin HornNDElgin
11Markous KelpNDMcLoughlin
9Conner FissellNDDufur
9Casey MckinneyNDArlington
12Matteo StrasserNDMitchell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Hams154'10Ione
2.12Zach Kurtz146'07Heppner
3.12Shawn Barry144'09Arlington
4.12Jared Doss142'03Pilot Rock
5.11Shaine Simpson139'09Riverside
6.11Ty Wyman136'09Dufur
7.10Clancy Warnock135'11Joseph
8.10Ethan Weiser131'08Arlington
9.10Dalton Wellman127'10Heppner
10.12Tom Akre127'04 PRDufur
11.11Tyler Tompkins126'05 SRWeston-McEwen
12.11Garett Crawford125'10Elgin
13.12Jorge Leon125'02Umatilla
14.12Austin Borden122'00Umatilla
15.10Kenny Shane119'01Arlington
16.11Dennis Arthur118'02Dufur
17.12Ethan Baros117'02Stanfield
18.10Austin Burgess116'10Elgin
19.11Eduardo Bauer112'11Spray
20.10Christopher Schell112'03Ukiah
21.10Spencer Palmer111'01Heppner
22.9Jason Starr108'01Spray
23.10Erik Steen105'08Joseph
24.10Tony Tarango103'09 PRJoseph
25.9Salvador Mancilla103'02Stanfield
26.10Kevin Clark102'04Griswold
27.12Jesus Ramirez101'09Umatilla
28.11Micheal Peterson100'08 SRRiverside
29.11Jonathan Pena99'02 PRRiverside
30.9Justin Zimmerman99'00Griswold
31.9tylor Bushman98'08Griswold
32.9Ryan Lofthouse98'02South Wasco County
33.9Kyle Miller97'04Elgin
34.11Jose Ramos95'04Stanfield
35.12John Dean92'04 PRMitchell
36.12Herbert Kohlberg89'03 PRUkiah
37.11Markous Kelp88'02McLoughlin
38.12Matteo Strasser87'11 PRMitchell
39.9Jordon Sandquist76'07South Wasco County
40.9Angel Palacios74'00McLoughlin
41.10Corey Wilson73'04Spray
42.9Colton Calvillo58'07Irrigon
43.11Rafael Hernandez58'05McLoughlin
12Blaine LambertNDSouth Wasco County
9Cameron PrincenaNDWallowa
11Dalton WeaverNDWallowa
11Richard KellyNDIrrigon
9Jorge MunozNDEcho
9Matt BensonNDPilot Rock
9Travis CopelandNDPilot Rock
12Bud CarterNDMitchell
11Ryan StandifordNDCondon/Wheeler
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Turner6'05.00 PRRiverside
2.11Asa Miller6'01.00Spray
3.11Devin Patton6'00.00Joseph
4.12Geoff Long6'00.00Wallowa
5.10Tavin Hurly5'10.00Joseph
6.10James Surber5'10.00Stanfield
7.12Anthony Calvillo-McKenney5'08.00 PRRiverside
8.11Roman Burger5'06.00Spray
9.10Clay Morter5'06.00Ione
10.9Tyler Carroll5'06.00Irrigon
11.10J.D. Fisher5'04.00Riverside
11.12Johnc Jackson5'04.00Weston-McEwen
13.9Brian Surber5'02.00Stanfield
14.9Todd Leach5'00.00Pilot Rock
10Dalton WellmanNHHeppner
9Bryson CookNHIrrigon
9Sean DavidsonNHDufur
12Kainoa DelatoriNHWallowa
12Kaleb OvesonNHWallowa
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Harshman12'06.00 SRJoseph
2.10Ethan Weiser10'06.00Arlington
3.11Matt Stewart10'06.00McLoughlin
4.11Shaine Simpson10'00.00Riverside
5.10Sam Garnett10'00.00Joseph
6.9Corban Hegdal10'00.00 SRWeston-McEwen
7.11Julio Garcia9'06.00Umatilla
10John SandovalNHMcLoughlin
10James SurberNHStanfield
10Lane MeanusNHDufur
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Neal21'00.25Heppner
2.11Ty Wyman20'00.75Dufur
3.12Anthony Calvillo-McKenney19'10.50 PRRiverside
4.10Peter Stice19'00.75 PRUmatilla
5.12Kyle Humphreys18'11.75Pilot Rock
6.11Neeko Rachor18'11.50Mitchell
7.11Paul Hams18'09.25Ione
8.9Chance Waters18'08.75 PRWallowa
9.9Tyler Carroll18'08.50Irrigon
10.11Alan Rietmann18'04.25 SRIone
11.12Geoff Long18'03.25Wallowa
12.10J.D. Fisher17'07.50Riverside
13.11T.J. Burnett17'05.50 PRIrrigon
14.12Shawn Barry17'01.50 SRArlington
15.10James Surber16'10.50Stanfield
15.9Matt Hams16'10.50Ione
17.11Tomoki Kawahata16'08.50Joseph
18.11Roman Burger16'07.50Spray
18.10Christopher Schell16'07.50Ukiah
20.12Tucker Tovey16'07.25Riverside
21.12Seung Seo16'05.00Mitchell
22.10Russell Fox16'01.00Umatilla
22.9Brian Surber16'01.00Stanfield
24.9Tyler Pike15'06.00Condon/Wheeler
25.9Ed Zuniga14'06.50 PRArlington
26.10John Sandoval14'05.25McLoughlin
27.9Grant Mcmurry14'02.50Griswold
28.12Duy Ong13'08.50Mitchell
29.11Blaine Maley11'06.00Condon/Wheeler
12Caleb O'NealNDHeppner
9RJ HilliardNDEcho
9Bryson CookNDIrrigon
10Lane MeanusNDDufur
9Travis CopelandNDPilot Rock
12Kaleb OvesonNDWallowa
9Kendall BrownNDMcLoughlin
9Jimmy LudwigNDElgin
9Juan JamieNDUmatilla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bud Carter42'02.25Mitchell
2.9Stephen Larlee42'01.50 SRSouth Wasco County
3.10Tavin Hurly40'08.75 PRJoseph
4.12Robert Turner39'09.75Riverside
5.9Jordan Hatfield39'06.50Heppner
6.11Matt Stewart38'10.25McLoughlin
7.10Ryan Roulston38'06.25Weston-McEwen
8.12Eli Cromwell38'06.00 PRSpray
9.11Neeko Rachor37'11.50Mitchell
10.12Tyler Grindstaff37'10.00Griswold
11.11Alan Rietmann36'08.25 PRIone
12.10James Surber35'09.75 PRStanfield
13.9Nolan Fischer35'06.25 SRSpray
14.12Shawn Barry35'05.00Arlington
15.9Chase Simpson34'09.50Riverside
16.12Diego Ramirez33'05.00Mitchell
17.9Nevan Keys33'01.00Dufur
18.9Tanner Wightman32'09.75Riverside
19.11Dennis Arthur29'09.25 SRDufur
11Paul HamsNDIone
9Matt HamsNDIone
9Chance WatersNDWallowa
9Juan JamieNDUmatilla
10Aidan BurtNDArlington
 

Meet Schedule