Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Daniel Thomas22.21a PRCathedral Catholic
12Jordan Edmond22.51a (-.5)Glendora
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Daniel Thomas48.74a PRCathedral Catholic
2.12Treg Jeffrey48.70h SRMoon Valley
12Remington Blair49.33aReedley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Edmond48.6h PRGlendora
12Jordan Edmond51.1 LhGlendora
12Robert Cisneros51.7h PRGlendora
11Thomas Finnigan55.2hGlendora
11Reggie Young55.3hGlendora
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Isak Bergman1:51.22a PREllensburg
6.12Charlie Williams1:53.57aGig Harbor
5.11Gio Piccone1:58.27aJesuit
10.11Chris Selvar1:58.84aKentwood
9.12Luke Galvan1:59.05aWhittier
10Paul Mora2:06.9*hWhittier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Christopher Ramsey2:01.8h PRGlendora
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joey Divizia3:07.9h PRGlendora
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Luis Dorantes4:30.0*hWhittier
9Jeffery Crabill4:38.18aCharles Wright Academy
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Thomas Finnigan4:27.6h PRGlendora
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Chinchar4:09.67a PRKentwood
6.10Mac Fleet4:13.96a SRUniversity City
11Joey Divizia4:23.32aGlendora
6.11Shane Geiger4:23.44a PRCamas
4.12Matt Van Dyke4:27.74hVista
13.10Matt Petersen4:33.59a SRDavis
9Jeffery Crabill4:39.79aCharles Wright Academy
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.10Paul Mora4:31.65a PRWhittier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Brendan Gregg8:59.48a PRDavis
13.11Ryan Prentice9:10.18aMt Rainier
12Travis Kuhlman9:15.23a PRWestview
11Miles Unterreiner9:24.71aGig Harbor
12Patrick Lynch9:25.0ch PRDavis
12Zach Bonner9:31.2chDavis
10.12Kris Brown9:39.40aGarfield
12.11Kyle Lackner9:39.70a SRJesuit
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

4.12Brendan Gregg9:02.34a PRDavis
13.11Ryan Prentice9:14.53a PRMt Rainier
1st12Travis Kuhlman9:18.13a PRWestview
5.12Evan Watchempino9:24.04a PRJesuit
11Miles Unterreiner9:28.02a SRGig Harbor
9.12Patrick Lynch9:28.26a PRDavis
10.11Andrew Ray9:29.59hBuhach Colony
14.12Zach Bonner9:34.49a PRDavis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Josh McOmber14.52aWest Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Josh McOmber38.24aWest Valley
18.12Nimrod Piggee41.20aGalt
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Antwon Dawson
Ernest Walker
Nick Cahill
Troy Lauduski
43.30aCarlsbad
5.-Rashaad Scott
William Smith
Kenneth Michaelian
Kelvin Rutledge
44.86aLawndale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chase Hixson
Eric Arredondo
Ronnie Kanawyer
Remington Blair
3:27.66aReedley
-Cornelio Chaidez
B.J. Miller
Cameron Duran
Nathan Goodrich
3:28.69aEvergreen Valley
-Jordan Edmond
Robert Cisneros
Reggie Young
Thomas Finnigan
3:33.76aGlendora
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

9.-Joey Divizia
Jordan Edmond
Chistopher Ramsey
Thomas Finnigan
10:25.91aGlendora
5.-Drew Flood
Nick Grigoriev
Jake Wertner
Parker Stinson
10:42.22aRancho Bernardo
7.-Luke Galvan
Tim Tisnado
Paul Mora
Luis Dorantes
10:46.95aWhittier
-Alex Todd
John Jackson
Tucker Bass
Joe Binder
10:55.21aLa Jolla
22.-Relay Team 11:16.91aPatrick Henry
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.11Dayshan Ragans60' 8Foothill (Bakersfield)
1.12Ed Orgon, Jr.55' 10.75Jesuit
3.12Winston Wilkinson54'7Rancho Bernardo
12Jacob Ikeokwu53'11.5San Lorenzo Valley
12Chris Boniwell50'9 3/4Rancho Bernardo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

7.12Jake Fuller175'8West Valley
12Chris Boniwell159'11Rancho Bernardo
11Collin Ellis157'11 SRBakersfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Leland Anderson6'5Lawndale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.11Ethan Ostrom14'1West Valley
5.11Chris Creighton14'1"Whitney
11Nathan Will13'7Rancho Bernardo
12John Gibson13'1"La Jolla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Johnson21'3San Lorenzo Valley
10.10Devin St. Clair20'9.75Kentwood
13.12Nimrod Piggee20' 7.25Galt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Goodrich44'9"Evergreen Valley
11Ethan DeJongh44'6.75Mt. Whitney
12B.J. Miller43'4.5"Evergreen Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division III Arizona
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Imperial Valley CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Division I Ohio
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington