Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Blaise Bennett11.41aTillamook
3.10Eric Phillips11.67aCentral
11Willie Webb11.79aYamhill-Carlton
11Andres Lopez11.84aAstoria
12Alan Ott11.60hRainier
6.12Nick Olheiser11.89aDayton
7.9Matt Cutone11.90aBanks
11Hazze Walker11.62h SRRainier
10Wyatt Briggs12.17a SRScio
9.12Jacob Furher11.94h PRAmity
10Ricky Cedillo12.26aCentral
10Jason Wetzel12.30a SRTillamook
11Jeff Baisch12.32aYamhill-Carlton
10Mathew Krause12.06h PRVernonia
11Austin McGlone12.1hRainier
9Jamie Thwing12.34aNorth Marion
9Jordan Swartwood12.36aYamhill-Carlton
10Michael Peitsch12.42aWarrenton
10Jake Matthews12.44a PRBanks
10Justin Caputo12.15h SRVernonia
10Kelly Maguire12.46aNorth Marion
10Eric Sanchez12.62a SRAstoria
10Adam Keating12.67aAstoria
11Jared Cooper12.71a SRScio
11Josh Hansen12.44hKnappa
9Calvin Proctor13.86a SRWarrenton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blaise Bennett23.63aTillamook
2.10Eric Phillips23.71aCentral
12Steven Wentworth23.84aAstoria
o12Alan Ott23.74hRainier
12Jacob Furher23.9hAmity
6.12Tim Deptula24.36a PRCentral
12Nick Olheiser24.41aDayton
11Aristeo Nieves24.49aTillamook
10Wyatt Briggs24.65aScio
9Matt Cutone24.65aBanks
10Jason Wetzel24.96aTillamook
12Kevin Dugan25.04aWarrenton
10Sean Ball25.23aWarrenton
9Jeremy Schulze24.98h SRAmity
9Jamie Thwing25.30aNorth Marion
11Tony Marin25.2hNestucca
10Jake Matthews25.55aBanks
10Michael Peitsch25.73aWarrenton
9JB Halderman25.74aDayton
10Jesus Rizo25.91aCentral
10Alex Field25.68hRainier
11Jared Cooper26.26a PRScio
10Andrew Allen26.48h SRRainier
9Willy McLaughlin27.78aYamhill-Carlton
10Jon Sieber28.41aYamhill-Carlton
10Skyler Bryant28.81aYamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Steven Wentworth53.74aAstoria
2.11Trent Amerson54.14aYamhill-Carlton
3.11Aristeo Nieves54.34aTillamook
4.12Tim Deptula54.54aCentral
5.11Alex Howell55.3aBanks
6.10Blaine Kuehnert55.91aTillamook
9Randy Minich56.17aDayton
11Matt Campbell56.49aHeritage Christian
12Kevin Dugan56.77aWarrenton
11Tony Marin56.7hNestucca
9Brock Markham57.03aBanks
9Colton Underhill57.09aBanks
12Paul Nauman57.48aYamhill-Carlton
10Eric Sanchez57.97a SRAstoria
12Randy Powell57.9hRainier
12Adam Bothern58.50aScio
10Jaffet Jefferson59.0hRainier
11Casey Bodenhamer59.0hRainier
9Jeremy Coon59.57aTillamook
10Jed Johnson59.59hKnappa
10Kyle Anderson60.12a PRYamhill-Carlton
10Michael Whitehead60.15aDayton
9Dylan Christensen62.63aNorth Marion
11Andrew Dugan65.35aWarrenton
9Tim Niehuser66.41a SRWarrenton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Wyatt Morgan53.4hYamhill-Carlton
11Willie Webb53.8h SRYamhill-Carlton
11Trent Amerson54.1hYamhill-Carlton
12Paul Nauman55.8hYamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Massari2:01.71aScio
2.12Michael O'Casey2:02.37aWarrenton
3.12Dallas Moses2:04.15aWarrenton
4.12Wyatt Morgan2:04.56aYamhill-Carlton
6.12Timmy Stowell2:07.35aBanks
10Matt Merritt2:07.42aNorth Marion
10Daniel Werner2:10.32aTillamook
10Javier Orozco2:11.82a SRCentral
11Zach Uebele2:14.31aHeritage Christian
12Josh Fry2:17.38hKnappa
11Ryan Turney2:19.28a PRTillamook
10Jake Tussing2:20.53aWarrenton
10Yuki Hashina2:20.55aValley Catholic
11Kiefer Beaudet2:21.4hNestucca
9Caleb Konigsteld2:21.52aHeritage Christian
10Bryan Linn2:21.96a SRCentral
11Matt Campbell2:23.56aHeritage Christian
10Nathan Stecker2:25.0h SRRainier
10Tyler McGanty2:29.17hYamhill-Carlton
10Colton Moore2:30.53aNorth Marion
10Christopher Payton2:32.28aCentral
12Joseph Filbeck2:35.85a PRTillamook
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jon Pennington4:28.02hAmity
11Zach Uebele4:28.66hHeritage Christian
3.10Javier Orozco4:31.00hCentral
10Matt Merritt4:33.41aNorth Marion
5.11Brooks Feldman4:33.97aValley Catholic
11Ross MacDougall4:38.9hAstoria
7.10John Culver4:39.69aYamhill-Carlton
10Dan Mickelson4:40.60h PRTillamook
12Josh Fry4:41.60h PRKnappa
9Michael Frerichs4:42.41hCentral
10Jake Tussing4:43.38h SRWarrenton
9Craig Bingham4:43.77hHeritage Christian
10Yuki Hashina4:44.90hValley Catholic
11Stevie Allen4:45.59h SRKnappa
10Wilson Huber4:46.71h SRAmity
11Noah Boring4:48.85h SRTillamook
11Bob Schlip4:54.4hNestucca
9Caleb Konigsteld4:59.40h PRHeritage Christian
12Tim Hitchen4:59.58hBanks
10Nathan Stecker5:02.08hRainier
12Shoko Ryu5:02.65hRainier
10Colton Moore5:03.99aNorth Marion
10Nic Miles5:08.43hAmity
12Sam Coffey5:09.1hAstoria
10David Nygren5:13.86hDayton
9Tim Stuva5:14.64hRainier
9Brad Brekke5:20.75hBanks
11Mike Cutone5:26.09hBanks
9James Carey5:28.47hWarrenton
9Evan Leslie5:29.56hDayton
10Tommy Bridgeman5:31.71hWarrenton
11Scott Krieger5:40.84aNorth Marion
10P. J. Oakes5:59.97h PRTillamook
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Miguel Velez9:37.4hTillamook
3.11Martin Saldana9:55.36hCentral
4.11Miguel Nieves9:56.33hTillamook
5.9Miguel Lozano10:03.65hTillamook
6.11Brooks Feldman10:07.53aValley Catholic
11Skyler Butenshon10:08.4hAstoria
9Craig Bingham10:13.88hHeritage Christian
10Joe Deardorff10:17.82hCentral
11Stevie Allen10:20.43hKnappa
11Michael Wiser10:23.51hYamhill-Carlton
11Andrew Ritchie10:28.41hHeritage Christian
11Bob Schlip10:37.2hNestucca
10Brian Cooper10:55.22h SRCentral
11David Beckstead10:55.81hScio
12Tim Hitchen11:04.49hBanks
10Mark Russell11:11.19hRainier
12Eric Freitag11:15.27hHeritage Christian
9Brad Brekke11:29.64hBanks
11Franki Deabreu11:47.1h PRBanks
11Scott Krieger12:03.53aNorth Marion
12Shin Tsuchida12:33.52hDayton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Kreutzbender15.9hAmity
12Kyle King16.37aNorth Marion
4.12Dallas Moses17.26aWarrenton
11Justin Roberts17.33aAstoria
6.11Ken Stoller17.6aDayton
9Julien Frolov17.99aNorth Marion
10Wil Ping18.44aTillamook
10Alex Larson18.45aValley Catholic
11Madison Beaudet18.4hNestucca
9Hayden Bush19.21a SRTillamook
12Randy Powell19.70h PRRainier
9Jordan Swartwood19.95aYamhill-Carlton
10Jed Johnson21.19hKnappa
9Cade Waud21.71aTillamook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle McMullen41.54aAstoria
12Kyle King42.04aNorth Marion
4.11Jeremy Kreutzbender43.1hAmity
5.12Justin Sorensen43.39aYamhill-Carlton
6.11Jeff Baisch45.03aYamhill-Carlton
7.10Alex Larson45.08aValley Catholic
11Austin McGlone45.8hRainier
9Julien Frolov46.35aNorth Marion
11Alex Schwend47.65aTillamook
11Kyle Stoller47.7aDayton
11Madison Beaudet47.9hNestucca
9Hayden Bush48.28aTillamook
10Wil Ping48.96aTillamook
10Jed Johnson48.86h SRKnappa
11Ken Stoller49.12aDayton
9Brock Markham49.40aBanks
10Michael Peitsch49.55aWarrenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle McMullen
Justin Tikkala
Andres Lopez
Steven Wentworth
45.13aAstoria
2.-Javier Orozco
Tim Deptula
Steven Pond
Eric Phillips
45.64aCentral
3.-Jason Wetzel
Aristeo Nieves
Daniel Seaholm
Blaise Bennett
45.84aTillamook
-Alan Ott
Andrew Allen
Hazze Walker
Austin McGlone
46.1hRainier
6.-Jordan Swartwood
Justin Sorensen
Trent Amerson
Willie Webb
46.41aYamhill-Carlton
-Matt Cutone
Alex Howell
Mitchell Hidalgo
Timmy Stowell
46.82aBanks
-Randy Minich
JB Halderman
Fernando Marquez
Michael Whitehead
47.86aDayton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Paul Nauman
Trent Amerson
Willie Webb
Wyatt Morgan
3:37.23aYamhill-Carlton
2.-Jason Wetzel
Aristeo Nieves
Daniel Werner
Blaise Bennett
3:37.86aTillamook
4.-Tim Deptula
Joe Deardorff
Michael Frerichs
Javier Orozco
3:44.34aCentral
5.-Jared Cooper
Adam Bothern
Zach Massari
Wyatt Briggs
3:46.84aScio
6.-Colton Underhill
Timmy Stowell
Brock Markham
Alex Howell
3:47.54aBanks
-Michael Whitehead
Randy Minich
Kyle Stoller
Fernando Marquez
3:49.51hDayton
-Relay Team 3:50.73aNorth Marion
-Casey Bodenhamer
Jaffet Jefferson
Randy Powell
Shoko Ryu
3:55.29hRainier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Casey50'2.75Valley Catholic
12Alex Whitaker49' 2 PRAstoria
3.10Marcus Cuellar45'8.5Central
12Nathan Stinnett44' 6"Astoria
11Levi Cooper43'09North Marion
6th12Clem Hurliman43'4.75Nestucca
12Josh Peterson42' 01Dayton
12Colton Dewitt41'3"Vernonia
12Russell Boyd41'2.5Yamhill-Carlton
11Dante Combs39' 6Astoria
12Andrew Cleland39'5.75Central
10Blaine Kuehnert38'9.5Tillamook
10Matt Hurliman37'9.5Nestucca
11Gregg Abernathy37'04.5North Marion
11Caleb Smetana37'4Tillamook
12Brandon Myrick36'7Yamhill-Carlton
10CJ Thorne36'01Knappa
11Jon Murphy36'0Rainier
12Mitchell Hidalgo35'8Banks
11Adam Claussen35'4Yamhill-Carlton
10Trevor Lundsten34'10.25Banks
10Andrew Allen33'5.25Rainier
10Chris Campos33' 4Dayton
10Stephen Wolfe32' 11.5"Amity
9Stephen Petersen32'7Warrenton
10Matt Stone32'4Banks
10Ryan Doss31'3.25Tillamook
11Chase Tuttle30'08.5North Marion
11David Beckstead30'3.25Scio
11Mike Young30'1.75Warrenton
10Mike Santilli29'05Knappa
11Alex Wilkins29'1.25Warrenton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Myrick147'8 PRYamhill-Carlton
11Levi Cooper140'03North Marion
3rd12Clem Hurliman138'2Nestucca
4.10Wyatt Briggs128'Scio
11Ben Mattingly126' 10Astoria
12Mitchell Hidalgo111'5 PRBanks
11Ken Stoller109' 10Dayton
12Alan Ott109'2Rainier
12Michael O'Casey108'7Warrenton
11Grant Vaughan108'1Yamhill-Carlton
11Ben Upmeyer108Dayton
12Andrew Cleland106'7Central
10Trevor Lundsten106'3Banks
11Ryan Wilson105'10Yamhill-Carlton
11Chase Tuttle105'01North Marion
11Caleb Smetana104'8Tillamook
10Ray Vanpelt101'0Central
11Gregg Abernathy99'1 PRNorth Marion
10Matt Hurliman97'6Nestucca
11Kyle Stoller96' 11Dayton
12anthony Thompson96'5 PRScio
12Randy Powell95'11Rainier
10Ryan Doss95'9Tillamook
10Kody Atwood93'5Central
10Matt Stone88'8Banks
10CJ Thorne86'08Knappa
11Mike Young83'7Warrenton
11David Beckstead82'3Scio
11Alex Wilkins81'1Warrenton
11Jon Murphy81'1Rainier
10Mike Santilli79'04Knappa
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Stinnett171' 10 PRAstoria
2.12Zach Massari158'8Scio
4.12Nathan Horlacher154'3Banks
5.12Mitchell Hidalgo149'11Banks
6.11Kenny Huettl149' 3Dayton
10Trevor Lundsten145'5Banks
11Branden Staehely145'3Rainier
12Chris Earl134'9Central
10Stephen Wolfe132'Amity
12Justin Sorensen132'0Yamhill-Carlton
10Alex Field130'8Rainier
13.12anthony Thompson122'5Scio
11Peter Anderson120'10Central
10Logan Jahnke120'2Yamhill-Carlton
11Adam Claussen119'7Yamhill-Carlton
11Will Bush118' 6Astoria
10Mark Yorke117'4Valley Catholic
10Bryce Austin117'3Nestucca
10Matt Hurliman117'1Nestucca
11Jon Murphy114'9 PRRainier
9Salvador Najar114'7Central
11Caleb Smetana109'09Tillamook
10Jake Tussing108'7Warrenton
9Stephen Petersen105'9Warrenton
12Niels Schlegel101'4Nestucca
11Chase Tuttle100'08North Marion
9Craig Bingham90'5Heritage Christian
10Tommy Bridgeman87'0Warrenton
11Klain Pippert87'0North Marion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Massari6'2Scio
2.12Nathan Horlacher6'0 PRBanks
9Klint Pippert5'8North Marion
5.12Jake Weber5'8Yamhill-Carlton
12Justin Sorensen5'6Yamhill-Carlton
9Brock Markham5'6 SRBanks
10Kelly Maguire5'6North Marion
11Madison Beaudet5'4Nestucca
10Alex Field5'4Rainier
10Christopher Payton5'4Central
9Tony Sirnio5'4Rainier
9Gabriel Mendenhall5'Central
10Jesse Shepherd5'0Nestucca
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Morgan12'0 PRYamhill-Carlton
2.12David Fishback11'0Banks
3.10Tyler McGanty11'0Yamhill-Carlton
4.11Alex Schwend10'Tillamook
5.11Tim Teran10'Tillamook
11Branden Staehely9'6Rainier
6.9Cade Waud9'6Tillamook
10Jesse Shepherd9'0Nestucca
9Blake Dunham9'0North Marion
10Alex Larson8'6Valley Catholic
11Kiefer Beaudet8'6Nestucca
10Marc Duggan8'6Valley Catholic
10Steven Murray8'6Banks
9Brad Brekke8'0Banks
11Fernando Marquez8Dayton
11Peter Anderson8'0Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaden Andrews21'6 SRDayton
11Hazze Walker20'10.5Rainier
3.12Jake Weber20'7.5Yamhill-Carlton
12Steven Wentworth20' 0 PRAstoria
6.10Sean Ball19'6Warrenton
10Wes Green18'4Nestucca
11Alex Howell18'3Banks
9Colton Underhill17'10Banks
11Josh Hansen17'09Knappa
9Tony Sirnio17'8.5Rainier
9Jordan Swartwood17'5 PRYamhill-Carlton
12Kevin Dugan17'1.5Warrenton
11Tony Marin17'1Nestucca
9Klint Pippert16'02North Marion
11Brian Van Gundy15' 8Astoria
11Joseph Fjarlie15'7.5Tillamook
10Jed Johnson15'06Knappa
10Jake Campbell12'5 PRBanks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaden Andrews44'8Dayton
2.11Steven Pond41'2.5Central
3.12Jake Weber39'6Yamhill-Carlton
4.10Sean Ball39'5.75Warrenton
10Kelly Maguire38'9North Marion
6.9Colton Underhill38'8.5 SRBanks
12Dallas Moses38'7Warrenton
8.11Willie Webb38'3Yamhill-Carlton
12Nathan Horlacher37'10Banks
11Madison Beaudet36'10Nestucca
12Nick Olheiser36' 4Dayton
11Andrew Dugan35'5Warrenton
11Joseph Fjarlie35'3 PRTillamook
9Tony Sirnio34'Rainier
12Mason Jahnke33'9Yamhill-Carlton
9Jeremy Schulze33' 3.5"Amity
10Marc Duggan32'6Valley Catholic
11Brian Van Gundy31' 6.5Astoria
10Jesse Shepherd31'3Nestucca