Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Todd11.0hSheldon (OR)
2.11Braxton Hale11.19hNorth Eugene
10Anthony Yakovich11.3hSheldon (OR)
12Charles Jelle11.3hChurchill
12Nate Kruse11.26hChurchill
10Abraham Lapite11.4h SRSouth Eugene
12Hank Turner11.4hSouth Eugene
9Alex Childs11.8hChurchill
10Erik Knapp11.8h SRChurchill
11Justin Pierce11.8hSheldon (OR)
11Ryan Bell11.9hChurchill
11Andrew Roberts11.9h PRSheldon (OR)
6.9Luke Ferrenberg12.0hNorth Eugene
9Cody Lamb12.1hSheldon (OR)
10Gavin Hyde12.2hSheldon (OR)
10Rodney Witherspoon12.4h SRSouth Eugene
10Trevor Canatsey12.5hChurchill
10Tim Eastland12.7h SRSouth Eugene
9Joseph Close12.65hChurchill
9Trevor Davies12.8hSheldon (OR)
9Jordan Adams12.9hSheldon (OR)
9Cameron Abeene12.9hSheldon (OR)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Marcus Post12.9hNorth Eugene
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Todd23.1hSheldon (OR)
10Anthony Yakovich23.4hSheldon (OR)
12Charles Jelle23.5hChurchill
12Nate Kruse23.8h PRChurchill
10Abraham Lapite23.9h SRSouth Eugene
5.11Braxton Hale24.0hNorth Eugene
11Jake Swenson24.2h SRSheldon (OR)
11Justin Pierce24.3h SRSheldon (OR)
10Blake Determan24.4hChurchill
9Tyrell Jagelski24.8hSheldon (OR)
8.9Luke Ferrenberg25.0hNorth Eugene
10Rodney Witherspoon25.2hSouth Eugene
11Ryan Bell25.2hChurchill
10Gavin Hyde25.4hSheldon (OR)
10Trevor Canatsey25.5h SRChurchill
11Lucas Burrington25.5h PRChurchill
9Joseph Close26.7hChurchill
9Jeffery Jackson29.8h PRSheldon (OR)
9Michael Naleway30.0hSouth Eugene
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Austin Lopez25.9h PRNorth Eugene
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Ryan South54.4hChurchill
11Ronald Brooks55.1hSheldon (OR)
3.11Nicholas Daniels55.5h SRSouth Eugene
12Peter Barnes55.8hSouth Eugene
9Tyrell Jagelski56.3hSheldon (OR)
11Lucas Burrington58.3hChurchill
5.10Austin Lopez59.4hNorth Eugene
10Nick Davis61.9hSheldon (OR)
9Alex Parnell61.9hChurchill
12Tamal Riedman62.5h SRChurchill
10Gavin OdellDNFNorth Eugene
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Aaron Barnard1:03.4hNorth Eugene
10Cameron Mahan1:06.0h PRNorth Eugene
9Jacob Jurasevich1:06.1hNorth Eugene
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Maximillian Hammer2:05.3hSheldon (OR)
2.12Camden Allison-Hall2:05.5hSouth Eugene
3.12Colin Tracey2:06.0hSouth Eugene
11Kevin Raines2:10.5hSouth Eugene
12Jacob Leighter2:11.1h PRSheldon (OR)
11Michael Hanks2:13.3h PRSheldon (OR)
10Michael Urioste2:13.3hSheldon (OR)
9Ian Grensback2:18h SRChurchill
12Eduardo Medina2:25.1hChurchill
6.10Patrick Chalus2:27.4hNorth Eugene
7.10Daniel Nelson2:27.9hNorth Eugene
9Todd Moore2:29.4hSheldon (OR)
10Ryan Skeele2:35.3h PRSheldon (OR)
9Bryan Kevan2:46.0hSouth Eugene
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walker Augustyniak4:14.2hSouth Eugene
12Maximillian Hammer4:14.4hSheldon (OR)
3.10Sammy Kirtner4:24.6hSouth Eugene
11Russell Drummond4:31.7hChurchill
12Alex Maske4:33hChurchill
11Geoff Moore4:36.4h SRSheldon (OR)
7.9Chase Pearson4:37.4hNorth Eugene
12Jared Herr4:37.6hSheldon (OR)
9Caleb Patrick4:39.2hSheldon (OR)
10Gii Brougher4:41.2h PRChurchill
11Robert Snowden4:41.7hSouth Eugene
11Jordan Salazar4:58.8hChurchill
9Christopher Nichols5:10.6hSheldon (OR)
9Justin Sawyer5:10.9hSheldon (OR)
12Tyler Taggert5:15.1h PRChurchill
10.10Patrick Chalus5:18.4hNorth Eugene
11.9Sam Luis-Contreras5:27.8hNorth Eugene
10Jacob Pew5:28.4h PRChurchill
9Michael Freeman5:31.8hChurchill
11Ayanjyoti Ghosh5:49.2hSouth Eugene
11Mason Antram6:07.4h SRChurchill
10Phillip Welch6:53.00hSheldon (OR)
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Schneider-Lynch9:27.3hSouth Eugene
2.11Ryan Graebner9:38.3hSouth Eugene
12Jacob Leighter9:57.3hSheldon (OR)
4.11Casey Weinman10:06.9hSouth Eugene
9Hayden Randall10:15.00hSheldon (OR)
10Brian Leeson10:15.3hSouth Eugene
7.9Chase Pearson10:32.7hNorth Eugene
10Aaron Matney10:36.3h PRSheldon (OR)
9.10Dillon Blanks11:00.2hNorth Eugene
11Jordan Salazar11:03.9h PRChurchill
9Nils Johnson11:26.6hChurchill
12.9Keaton Wallace12:00.5hNorth Eugene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Chris Ling15.7hSheldon (OR)
10DJ Wright15.8hSheldon (OR)
12Brian Bowers16.2hChurchill
11Jake Swenson16.9hSheldon (OR)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Chris Ling43.9hSheldon (OR)
11Ronald Brooks44.1h PRSheldon (OR)
10Travis Faville46.7h PRSheldon (OR)
4.11Kenneth Tupper53.9hNorth Eugene
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Pflugrad
Anthony Yakovich
Jake Swenson
Zach Todd
44.5hSheldon (OR)
-Blake Determan
Charles Jelle
Ryan Bell
Alex Childs
45.73hChurchill
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Justin Pierce
Gavin Hyde
Michael Hanks
Ronald Brooks
46.5hSheldon (OR)
-Cody Lamb
Max Faulhaber
Travis Faville
Kyle Johnson
48.0hSheldon (OR)
9Cameron Abeene
Jordan Adams
Christopher Nichols
Trevor Davies
50.01hSheldon (OR)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ronald Brooks
Maximillian Hammer
Michael Hanks
Anthony Yakovich
3:36.8hSheldon (OR)
2.-Nicholas Daniels
Walker Augustyniak
Colin Tracey
Camden Allison-Hall
3:37.1hSouth Eugene
-Blake Determan
Russell Drummond
Charles Jelle
Ryan South
3:39.2hChurchill
4.-Relay Team 3:54.9hNorth Eugene
-Tyrell Jagelski
Michael Urioste
Jake Swenson
Justin Pierce
3:55.5hSheldon (OR)
-Nick Davis
Geoff Moore
Jared Herr
Kyle Johnson
3:56.3hSheldon (OR)
-Ryan Skeele
Todd Moore
Caleb Patrick
Justin Sawyer
4:25hSheldon (OR)
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.-Relay Team 4:24.7hNorth Eugene
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Zosel49'2.5South Eugene
11Brandon Baker46'1Sheldon (OR)
12Jon Michael Murray40'5Churchill
4.12Chad Duff39'4.5South Eugene
5.12T.J. Horton37'6North Eugene
10Max Faulhaber37'3.5Sheldon (OR)
12Aaron Dryden37'3Sheldon (OR)
12Ben Douma36'9.5Sheldon (OR)
12Miles McGinley36'5South Eugene
9Edward Sanders35'5Sheldon (OR)
11Ross Limbach34'9.5Sheldon (OR)
9Cody Roberts32'10Sheldon (OR)
9Branden Beeman32'5.5Sheldon (OR)
11Bud Lewis30'8.5Sheldon (OR)
11Tyler Mael30'6North Eugene
9Drew Miner30'2.5Sheldon (OR)
9Cody Skinner29'6.5Sheldon (OR)
11Tyler Briffett29'4.5 PRSheldon (OR)
10Sean Catledge29'0North Eugene
11Thomas Frojen28'6 PRChurchill
10Dana Bollinger28'1Sheldon (OR)
10Nate Gepford26'5Churchill
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Shay Riggs33'7North Eugene
9Brett Snyder29'2.5North Eugene
10Ronnie Gilmore25'5.5North Eugene
9Brandon Whitlock24' 2.5North Eugene
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Zosel133'6South Eugene
9Cody Roberts118'7 SRSheldon (OR)
3.12Chad Duff114'11South Eugene
10Max Faulhaber110'3Sheldon (OR)
11Brandon Baker107'5Sheldon (OR)
11Ross Limbach105'2 PRSheldon (OR)
9Branden Beeman104'10 SRSheldon (OR)
12Jon Michael Murray104'2Churchill
9Edward Sanders104'0Sheldon (OR)
11Andrew Roberts97'3 PRSheldon (OR)
12Ben Douma87'1Sheldon (OR)
9Drew Miner86'11Sheldon (OR)
10Julian Master86'5South Eugene
9Cody Skinner85'9Sheldon (OR)
12Miles McGinley85'1South Eugene
10Dana Bollinger83'3 PRSheldon (OR)
11Thomas Frojen83'0Churchill
12Aaron Dryden82'10Sheldon (OR)
11Tyler Briffett73'7Sheldon (OR)
11Bud Lewis71'4Sheldon (OR)
9Stefan Opsal70'11South Eugene
9Jeffery Jackson22'0Sheldon (OR)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Brandon Whitlock48'5North Eugene
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Max Faulhaber148'6Sheldon (OR)
12Jon Michael Murray138'10Churchill
3.12Brian Rowe129'3South Eugene
11Andrew Roberts113'6Sheldon (OR)
12Aaron Dryden111'8Sheldon (OR)
10Vinny Savelich106'1Churchill
10Ryan Skeele106'Sheldon (OR)
12Ben Douma103'8Sheldon (OR)
9Britt Hastings99'8Sheldon (OR)
9Cody Skinner95'10Sheldon (OR)
10Dana Bollinger93'3Sheldon (OR)
9Branden Beeman91'9Sheldon (OR)
10Nate Gepford91'3Churchill
10Jonathan Derr87'9Churchill
10Gii Brougher85'11Churchill
11Daniel Ashcroft81'5Churchill
9Cody Lamb81'1Sheldon (OR)
11Jordan Salazar64'9Churchill
9Jeffery Jackson22'10Sheldon (OR)
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Brett Snyder71'9North Eugene
10Sean Catledge71'8North Eugene
9Jorden Atkinson66'3North Eugene
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10DJ Wright6'0Sheldon (OR)
10Barry Peiskee6'0Sheldon (OR)
11Ryan Reyna5'10Churchill
12Adaggio Barone5'10 SRSouth Eugene
3.12Brian Rowe5'10South Eugene
4.12Ike Patton5'10South Eugene
11Ryan Bell5'6Churchill
9Sam Jurasevich5'6South Eugene
9Austin Maxwell5'6South Eugene
10Leron Bennett5'4South Eugene
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charlie Beard13'0South Eugene
10Chris Ling12'0Sheldon (OR)
11Caleb Burgess11'6Churchill
9Kyle Johnson9'0Sheldon (OR)
9Skyler Cartwright8'0Sheldon (OR)
9Tyler Spicer7'0Sheldon (OR)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10DJ Wright22'3 SRSheldon (OR)
11Zach Todd20'10.25Sheldon (OR)
3.12Peter Barnes19'3.75South Eugene
9Tyrell Jagelski19'0Sheldon (OR)
10Barry Peiskee18'9Sheldon (OR)
10Josh Jackson18'5.5Churchill
12Nick Voorhees17'3.25 SRChurchill
9Sam Jurasevich17'3.25 SRSouth Eugene
10Erik Knapp17'0.5Churchill
9Kyle Johnson17'0.25 SRSheldon (OR)
12Ike Patton16'0South Eugene
9Cody Reeves15'6 PRSouth Eugene
10Tim Eastland15'4South Eugene
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Marcus Post16' 5.25North Eugene
9Sam Luis-Contreras15' 9 PRNorth Eugene
10David Harpel15' 7.25North Eugene
10Cameron Mahan12' 11"North Eugene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Barnes42' .25South Eugene
10DJ Wright40'8.25 SRSheldon (OR)
10Chris Ling38'3Sheldon (OR)
10Josh Jackson37'5Churchill
10Barry Peiskee37'0.5Sheldon (OR)
12Bryce Root34'7.25Churchill
12Nick Voorhees33'2.25 PRChurchill
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams