Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maurice McNeal11.4hTacoma Baptist
2.11Randy Eang11.73hSouth Bend
4.12Kyle Muir12.5hPe Ell
9Levi Cline12.7hTacoma Baptist
7.10Taylor Cox12.68hSouth Bend
10Joshua Yoder12.9hTacoma Baptist
9Cameron Brooks13hPe Ell
10Sam Palmquist13.3hTacoma Baptist
10Roger Vongmixay13:11hSouth Bend
11James Ritchey12:81hSouth Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maurice McNeal23.1hTacoma Baptist
2.12Titus Palmquist23.4hTacoma Baptist
3.11Nick McCoy25.1hSouth Bend
5.11James Ritchey25.4hSouth Bend
10Joshua Yoder26.2hTacoma Baptist
10Taylor Cox26.3hSouth Bend
9Levi Cline26.9h PRTacoma Baptist
10Greg Wilson28.4hTacoma Baptist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Tim Gregory56.77hOcosta
9Ryan Talen59.2hTacoma Baptist
4.11Chad Michell58:81hSouth Bend
8.11Tony Lee64:05hSouth Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9David Banz2:10.9hTacoma Baptist
2.12Shaun Rose2:16hSouth Bend
10Braxton Washburn2:19hTacoma Baptist
3.9Tucker Morgan2:19hPe Ell
6.10Eric Jambor2:24hSouth Bend
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaun Rose5:05hSouth Bend
2.9Nathan Rogers5:22hSouth Bend
3.10Taylor Graves5:23hSouth Bend
10Daniel Cook5:54hTacoma Baptist
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaun Rose11:21hSouth Bend
2.10Taylor Graves11:21hSouth Bend
3.9Nathan Rogers11:41hSouth Bend
4.10Eric Jambor12:14hSouth Bend
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Yi16.08hSouth Bend
2.10Tyler Frazier18.13hPe Ell
9Colton Lutterloh18.9hTacoma Baptist
4.10Roger Vongmixay19.12hSouth Bend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Nelson44.9hPe Ell
2.12Lars Foster-Jorgensen45.4hOcosta
3.11Derek Huber46.1h SRSouth Bend
9Colton Lutterloh46.7hTacoma Baptist
5.10Tyler Frazier46.8hPe Ell
10Josiah Sims47.4hTacoma Baptist
7.10Roger Vongmixay47.8hSouth Bend
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Joshua Yoder
Braxton Washburn
Sam Palmquist
Maurice McNeal
46.9hTacoma Baptist
4.-Relay Team 50.07hOcosta
1.-Brian Yi
Randy Eang
Nick McCoy
Dustin Howard
46:86hSouth Bend
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 49:56hSouth Bend
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Braxton Washburn
David Banz
Maurice McNeal
Titus Palmquist
3:44hTacoma Baptist
2.-Taylor Cox
James Ritchey
Derek Huber
Nick McCoy
3:50hSouth Bend
-Josiah Sims
Ryan Talen
Sam Palmquist
Colton Lutterloh
4:02hTacoma Baptist
4.-Relay Team 4:02hOcosta
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Lazelle44'7.5"South Bend
10Sam Palmquist39'5Tacoma Baptist
3.11Chase Michell38'4"South Bend
10Nick Smith36'5.5Tacoma Baptist
5.12Skyler Nakken36'3Ocosta
6.9Randy Hamm36'2"South Bend
10Stephen Haithcox31'2Tacoma Baptist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Lazelle132'8"South Bend
2.12Skyler Nakken101' 5Ocosta
4.9Cameron Brooks97 5Pe Ell
5.9Randy Hamm96"6"South Bend
10Stephen Haithcox93'3Tacoma Baptist
9Levi Cline74'8Tacoma Baptist
10Sam Palmquist72'5Tacoma Baptist
10Nick Smith58'10Tacoma Baptist
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Michell155'8"South Bend
3.12Kyle Muir110'1Pe Ell
4.10Tim Gregory109' 7Ocosta
5.9Tucker Morgan107'3Pe Ell
9Randy Hamm104"South Bend
9Levi Cline101'3Tacoma Baptist
10Stephen Haithcox97'1Tacoma Baptist
11Chad Michell96'6"South Bend
9David Banz83'3 PRTacoma Baptist
10Jordan Faker80'1Tacoma Baptist
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marion McCoy6Pe Ell
3.12Brad Nelson5'10Pe Ell
5.-Jamie Carter5'0 PROcosta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jamie Carter8'6Ocosta
4.9Kevin Acdal7'6Ocosta
5.9Brianna Dueber7'6 PROcosta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Nelson19'.5Pe Ell
2.11Randy Eang18'6.5"South Bend
3.10Dustin Howard17'4.25"South Bend
10Josiah Sims16'11.5Tacoma Baptist
12Brian Yi16'9.75"South Bend
9David Banz15'10.25 PRTacoma Baptist
10Greg Wilson14'5Tacoma Baptist
11Tony Lee12'9.25"South Bend
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Titus Palmquist41'7.75Tacoma Baptist
2.11Randy Eang40'4.5"South Bend
4.10Dustin Howard39'2.25South Bend
5.11Marion McCoy37'4Pe Ell
12Brian Yi36'South Bend
10Josiah Sims35'5.25Tacoma Baptist
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington