Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dasean Fields10.8hLincoln
10Keelynn Johnson11.0hWoodrow Wilson
10Khayree Johnson11.4hWoodrow Wilson
4.11Nicolas Mercado11.5hLincoln
10Devin Hughes11.6hWoodrow Wilson
9Devon Trapps11.8hWoodrow Wilson
11Alapeti Magalei11.9hLincoln
-Deondre' Lucas12.1h PRLincoln
9Aaron Cheng12.1hBellarmine Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dasean Fields22.4hLincoln
10Keelynn Johnson23.1hWoodrow Wilson
9Devon Trapps23.8hWoodrow Wilson
3.11Nicolas Mercado23.8h PRLincoln
10Jordan Rhett24.2h SRBellarmine Prep
10Martese Hightower24.6hBellarmine Prep
10Isiah Martin25.1hWoodrow Wilson
1.-Deondre' Lucas25.4h PRLincoln
3.10Eddie Jones25.4hLincoln
9Kareem Dixon25.9hWoodrow Wilson
12Jeff Modlin26.2hWoodrow Wilson
11Do Park26.5h PRWoodrow Wilson
6.12DJ Thomas26.8hLincoln
9Zigquille Mabry28.2h SRWoodrow Wilson
7.9Darius Harris28.8hLincoln
9Quinn Hale29.0h PRBellarmine Prep
6.9John Harvey29.7hLincoln
9Tim Nem30.4h SRWoodrow Wilson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Khayree Johnson53.0hWoodrow Wilson
12Alex Lavonchin53.8hWoodrow Wilson
10Jimmy Polwarth54.8hBellarmine Prep
4.10Carlos Anderson55.8hLincoln
10Daniel Gray56hBellarmine Prep
6.12Greg Jackson56.0hLincoln
9Scott Comfort61.2h PRBellarmine Prep
12DJ Thomas65.0hLincoln
8.9John Harvey73.0hLincoln
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Gosselin2:07.4hBellarmine Prep
10Keith Mattsen2:08.9hWoodrow Wilson
11Kevin Rosaaen2:10.1h SRWoodrow Wilson
12Anthony France2:10.5h PRWoodrow Wilson
12Marcus Lucas2:11.1hBellarmine Prep
12Gilbert Sandoval2:19.0hWoodrow Wilson
11JT Gala2:20.9hWoodrow Wilson
11Devon Berkley2:21.7hWoodrow Wilson
9Jake Wisness2:22.8hBellarmine Prep
9Tosh Goodson2:24.4h PRBellarmine Prep
10Robert Ellington2:25.3h PRWoodrow Wilson
10Ben Sharkey2:26.7h PRWoodrow Wilson
11Robert Gillespie2:27.3h PRWoodrow Wilson
12Bryan Feste2:38.4h PRWoodrow Wilson
11Brian Waybright2:39.4hWoodrow Wilson
10Corey Workman2:41.1h SRWoodrow Wilson
11Miles Snyder2:46.8hWoodrow Wilson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Rosaaen4:43.0hWoodrow Wilson
12Chris Boitano4:48hBellarmine Prep
11JT Gala5:11hWoodrow Wilson
11Devon Berkley5:20hWoodrow Wilson
12Roger Willis5:22hWoodrow Wilson
6.12Josh Garrison5:27.0hLincoln
9Kevin Ward5:31hBellarmine Prep
9Brandon Balmelli5:32hBellarmine Prep
9Joey Gettman5:39hBellarmine Prep
10.12Ryan Miller5:42.0hLincoln
9Troy Thayer5:43hBellarmine Prep
11Brian Waybright5:45hWoodrow Wilson
11Miles Snyder5:49hWoodrow Wilson
12Adam VanBuskirk5:53hBellarmine Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Rosaaen10:29.0hWoodrow Wilson
10Brent Felnagle10:44hBellarmine Prep
9Matt Baer11:08hBellarmine Prep
12Roger Willis11:19hWoodrow Wilson
10Nick Noronha11:22h SRBellarmine Prep
11JT Gala11:55hWoodrow Wilson
9Jonathan Wu12:25hBellarmine Prep
8.12Ryan Miller13:02hLincoln
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avery Johnston15.5hLincoln
11Chris Terronez16.2h PRBellarmine Prep
3.12Richard Small17.9hLincoln
11Do Park19.7hWoodrow Wilson
9Zigquille Mabry21.0hWoodrow Wilson
9Tre James23.2hWoodrow Wilson
9Tim Nem23.3hWoodrow Wilson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Small43.8hLincoln
10Michael Holland46.6hBellarmine Prep
9Tre James48.3hWoodrow Wilson
9Zigquille Mabry53.5hWoodrow Wilson
9Tim Nem59.6hWoodrow Wilson
9Logan Earls60.94hWoodrow Wilson
11Do ParkDQWoodrow Wilson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alapeti Magalei
Avery Johnston
Richard Small
Dasean Fields
44.6hLincoln
-Relay Team 44.9hWoodrow Wilson
-Relay Team 46.5hBellarmine Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-DJ Thomas
Darius Harris
Eddie Jones
Nicolas Mercado
50.1hLincoln
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Khayree Johnson
Alex Lavonchin
Keith Mattsen
Anthony France
3:40.0hWoodrow Wilson
2.-Richard Small
Carlos Anderson
CJ Wright
Dasean Fields
3:44.0hLincoln
-Relay Team 3:45hBellarmine Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lepon Mamea45' 9"Lincoln
2.11Robert Henderson45' 0"Lincoln
12Joel Ramos44'6.5 PRWoodrow Wilson
12Corey Lein44'4 PRWoodrow Wilson
10Kyle Peart38'7Woodrow Wilson
11Pita Unga38'3Woodrow Wilson
9Dan Henehan38'2Woodrow Wilson
10Ian Thompson33'5.5Bellarmine Prep
10Danny Lane31'7Bellarmine Prep
9Michael Anderson30' 10.75"Lincoln
10Carey Davies29'Bellarmine Prep
11Carl Hendrix28' 10.5"Lincoln
11Vince Nguyen28'4Bellarmine Prep
10Nikko Madarang28'1.75 SRBellarmine Prep
11Conner Sheppard27'9Bellarmine Prep
11Danny Gettman26'5.75Bellarmine Prep
10Cody Pfeiffer26'0.5 PRBellarmine Prep
11Zach Lee25'2.75Bellarmine Prep
11Tommy Leggett25'2.5Bellarmine Prep
9Joel Michaud23'1.5Bellarmine Prep
10Mathias Schneider22'5Bellarmine Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Keinen Denwiddie26' 8"Lincoln
11Cameron Gehring25' 0"Lincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lepon Mamea133' 9"Lincoln
11Pita Unga128'9Woodrow Wilson
3.11Robert Henderson127' 4"Lincoln
11Jason Edwards110'11Woodrow Wilson
12Joel Ramos107'4Woodrow Wilson
10Tommy Joyce100'9 SRBellarmine Prep
10Ian Thompson98'4Bellarmine Prep
10Carey Davies92'1Bellarmine Prep
11Carl Hendrix78' 2"Lincoln
10Nick Rosendin78'1Bellarmine Prep
10Cody Pfeiffer76'6Bellarmine Prep
11Tommy Leggett71'2Bellarmine Prep
9Michael Anderson70' 7"Lincoln
9Chris Garnatz69'10Bellarmine Prep
10Mathias Schneider68'5Bellarmine Prep
11Jeff Bohren66'0Bellarmine Prep
10Danny Lane64'5Bellarmine Prep
11Danny Gettman61'1Bellarmine Prep
9Joel Michaud58'Bellarmine Prep
9Chris Pressley56'0Bellarmine Prep
9Keinen Denwiddie54' 2"Lincoln
9Max Wark47'9Bellarmine Prep
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Tommy Joyce128'Bellarmine Prep
11Matt Holroyd125'Bellarmine Prep
9Quinn Hale118'6 SRBellarmine Prep
11Addison Grisaffi116'Bellarmine Prep
10AJ Joseph109'5Bellarmine Prep
4.12Washington Leifi102' 0"Lincoln
10Jarrick D'Armond98'0Woodrow Wilson
10Nikko Madarang97'2Bellarmine Prep
10Carey Davies96'4Bellarmine Prep
10Robert Modarelli94'10 PRBellarmine Prep
11Conner Sheppard93'5Bellarmine Prep
11Jason Edwards92'3Woodrow Wilson
10John Strub84'4Bellarmine Prep
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Carl Hendrix60' 10"Lincoln
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10CJ Wright5' 9"Lincoln
11Desmond Trufant5'8Woodrow Wilson
3.12Laroy Chase5' 6"Lincoln
4.10Eddie Jones5' 4" PRLincoln
9Scott Comfort5' PRBellarmine Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Stephen Culpepper12'0 PRBellarmine Prep
11Bryce Osterhaus9'0 PRBellarmine Prep
10Michael Holland9'0Bellarmine Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Desmond Trufant21'7.5Woodrow Wilson
10Louis Davis Jr.19'10Woodrow Wilson
3.12Laroy Chase19' 5"Lincoln
9Brian McElroy17'11Bellarmine Prep
5.12Greg Jackson17' 8.5"Lincoln
11Nick Morales17'7 SRBellarmine Prep
10Jarrick D'Armond17'1Woodrow Wilson
9Devon Trapps16'11Woodrow Wilson
9Kareem Dixon16'9.5 PRWoodrow Wilson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Desmond Trufant41'2Woodrow Wilson
10Louis Davis Jr.40'3Woodrow Wilson
9Brian McElroy39'11Bellarmine Prep
4.10CJ Wright37' 4.5"Lincoln
5.12Laroy Chase35' 7"Lincoln
10Daniel Gray33'1Bellarmine Prep
10AJ Joseph30'6Bellarmine Prep
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington