Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezra John Griffey10.7hDecatur
2.11Jordan Pieper11.1h PRTahoma
10CJ Pellum11.8hDecatur
12Jameson Clark12.2hTahoma
12Alex Sivitilli12.3hTahoma
11Blake Montgomery12.5hTahoma
10Nathan Calivoso12.8hTahoma
11Tyler Hubbard12.9hTahoma
9Evan Heppner13.0hTahoma
11Evan Schneider13.1hTahoma
11Russell Verkruyse13.3hTahoma
11Chris Mount13.3hTahoma
10Tanner Nakanishi13.4hTahoma
11Adam Gage13.6hTahoma
11Kyle Spurr13.8hTahoma
9Austin Bland13.9hTahoma
11Blake Rasmussen13.9hTahoma
11Chris Letcher13.9hTahoma
10Sebastain Brenden14.4hTahoma
9Brandon Gage14.8hTahoma
9Miles Clark14.9hTahoma
12Steven Sharp14.9hTahoma
10Michael Respicio15.5hTahoma
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jameson Clark24.1h SRTahoma
3.10CJ Pellum24.2hDecatur
11Manuel Dismuke24.3hDecatur
11Jordan Pieper24.3hTahoma
12Spencer Boyle24.7hTahoma
9Daniel Burt25.7hTahoma
9Evan Heppner26.4hTahoma
10Nathan Calivoso26.6hTahoma
10Tanner Nakanishi26.6hTahoma
11Adam Gage27.4hTahoma
10Michael Respicio28.4hTahoma
9Alex Jennings28.9hTahoma
12Steven Sharp28.9hTahoma
10Sebastain Brenden29.0hTahoma
9Brandon Gage30.6hTahoma
1.12Ezra John Griffey23:1hDecatur
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase King55.1h PRDecatur
2.10Cody Soushek56.7hTahoma
3.11Taylor Roberts56.7hDecatur
10Junior Choun57.5h SRDecatur
9Daniel Burt57.75hTahoma
12Spencer Boyle58.72h SRTahoma
11Manuel Dismuke59.5h SRDecatur
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Josh Pflug2:06hTahoma
2.11Brock Lintelman2:07hDecatur
3.11Charles Tilander2:10h SRTahoma
12Justin Helm2:14h SRDecatur
11Shane Sweeney2:27hTahoma
9Austin Sweeney2:27h SRTahoma
11Brian Landers2:28hTahoma
11Clayson Tanner2:30hTahoma
9Kevin Fuchs2:58hTahoma
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Lafler4:23hTahoma
2.12Justin Englund4:26hDecatur
3.10Casey Campbell4:38hTahoma
11Kelton Sears4:40hTahoma
11Brock Lintelman4:46h PRDecatur
10Wiley Duerson4:57hTahoma
11Jimmy Creek5:00hTahoma
10Tyler Moss5:02hTahoma
11Charles Tilander5:05hTahoma
10Daniel Duffy5:19hTahoma
9Luke Milburn5:27hTahoma
11Eric Chan5:27hTahoma
11Clayson Tanner5:41hTahoma
11Justin Jensen5:42hTahoma
11Brian Landers5:44hTahoma
9Zack O'Donnell5:44hTahoma
9Carsen Dean5:46hTahoma
9David Richardson5:46hTahoma
9Austin Sweeney5:47hTahoma
10Zach Wells5:47hTahoma
9Alex Jennings5:59h PRTahoma
9Griffin Wood6:10hTahoma
9Conner Anderson6:11hTahoma
9Mark Grether6:30hTahoma
9Kevin Fuchs6:44hTahoma
9Connor Caler7:01hTahoma
11Anthony Buhr7:11hTahoma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Lafler10:01hTahoma
2.12Justin Englund10:03.9hDecatur
3.10Casey Campbell10:05hTahoma
11Kelton Sears10:39hTahoma
11Jimmy Creek11:06hTahoma
10Wiley Duerson11:11hTahoma
9Luke Milburn11:15hTahoma
10Daniel Duffy11:56hTahoma
9David Richardson12:30hTahoma
9Carsen Dean12:47hTahoma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Castagna17.9hTahoma
3.11Dylan Gordon17.9hTahoma
3.10Tre Kelly17.9hDecatur
9Jeremy Voss18.2hTahoma
10Greg Iglesias19.3hDecatur
9Miles Clark21.9hTahoma
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tre Kelly45.6hDecatur
2.9Jeremy Voss46.02hTahoma
3.10Greg Iglesias48.6hDecatur
9Evan Heppner49.25h PRTahoma
10Nick Castagna49.59hTahoma
11Dylan Gordon50.29hTahoma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tre Kelly
Chase King
CJ Pellum
Ezra John Griffey
44.8hDecatur
-Jameson Clark
Jordan Pieper
Caleb Holloway
Cody Gilje
45.84hTahoma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Soushek
Josh Pflug
Cody Gilje
Jordan Pieper
3:46hTahoma
-Ezra John Griffey
Taylor Roberts
CJ Pellum
Brock Lintelman
3:47hDecatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keith Arns44'2.75Decatur
2.10Derek Eager42'11.5Tahoma
3.11Daniel Bauer40'.75Tahoma
4.10Skyler Rubadue40'0Tahoma
11John Park32' 7.5 SRDecatur
10Kris Morton29' 10.75Decatur
10Andrew Jowett29' 3.5Decatur
11Jordan Recania29' .75Decatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

10Randy McLeod38'3Tahoma
10Tyler Phippen37'8Tahoma
10Michael McGee33'6.75Tahoma
11David French30'6Tahoma
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Zach Pilutik31'1Tahoma
9Daniel Burt28'6.5Tahoma
10Tucker Murrey28'3Tahoma
9Austin Bland26'1 PRTahoma
10Jordan Lutton25'2.5Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Eager144'11Tahoma
2.11Keith Arns123' 9Decatur
10Andrew Jowett119' 11"Decatur
4.10Skyler Rubadue111'4Tahoma
10Kris Morton93' 10.5Decatur
11John Park82' 5"Decatur
12Jared King80'5.5Decatur
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

10Randy McLeod94'3Tahoma
9Zach Pilutik89'9Tahoma
10Michael McGee89'6.5Tahoma
11Daniel Bauer85'5Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11David French88'8.5 PRTahoma
10Tucker Murrey69'3Tahoma
9Austin Bland61'1.5 PRTahoma
10Jordan Lutton61'1Tahoma
9Daniel Burt57'3Tahoma
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Eager171'4Tahoma
2.10Skyler Rubadue130'2 SRTahoma
3.10Randy McLeod111'6Tahoma
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

10Jordan Lutton81'0Tahoma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Treisaun McCurry-Payne5'8Decatur
2.10Cameron Stultz5'6"Tahoma
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Schneider11'Tahoma
11Brandon Smith9'6" PRTahoma
2.11Tyler Hubbard9'6"Tahoma
3.9Ian Ashby9' 6Decatur
10Cameron Warriner9'Decatur
12Alex Sivitilli9'Tahoma
12Spencer Beckley8'6"Tahoma
10Brendan Thomas8' 6Decatur
11Adam GageNHTahoma
9Brandon GageNHTahoma
11Blake RasmussenNHTahoma
9Zack O'DonnellNHTahoma
9Alex JenningsNHTahoma
9Nathan JohnsonNHTahoma
11Russell VerkruyseNHTahoma
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase King19' 8.5Decatur
2.10Cody Gilje18'4"Tahoma
3.10Tyler Phippen17'4"Tahoma
4.10Tanner Nakanishi17'1"Tahoma
11Kyle Spurr16'2"Tahoma
10Nick Castagna15'9"Tahoma
11Jordan Recania15' 9Decatur
9Evan Heppner15'7.5"Tahoma
9Alex Taylor14'5" PRTahoma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase King41' 7Decatur
2.10Cody Gilje37'10"Tahoma
3.10Nick Castagna35'5"Tahoma
10Julian Franco34' 4Decatur
10Cameron Stultz33'9.5"Tahoma
11Jordan Recania31' 8Decatur
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Washington