Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Colton Dunn10.8hHockinson
2.12Jeran Delapp10.9hToutle Lake
3.12Zach Stanfield11.1hAdna
4.11Scott Morrison11.11hHoquiam
12Cameron Shaner11.3hForks
10Dennis Austria11.4hRidgefield
5.12Taylor Schnebly11.4hToutle Lake
12Matt Kaino11.5hIlwaco
12Eddie Knick11.5hIlwaco
9Jerid Ronquillo11.41hHoquiam
6.12Trevor McCain11.41hKalama
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Colton Dunn22.2hHockinson
2.12Jeran Delapp22.8hToutle Lake
2.12Zach Stanfield22.8hAdna
5.11Scott Morrison23.2hHoquiam
12Matt Kaino23.7hIlwaco
10Jason Aldrich23.9hCentralia
12Cameron Shaner24.01hForks
9Jerid Ronquillo24.2hHoquiam
11Daniel Wright24.7hRidgefield
10Derek Moore25.3hNorth Beach
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Dunn48.9hHockinson
2.11Scott Morrison49.81h PRHoquiam
3.12Matt Kaino50.2hIlwaco
4.12Jeran Delapp50.33hToutle Lake
5.12Marcus Pond50.90hKalama
6.12Zach Stanfield51.1hAdna
10Jason Aldrich51.8h PRCentralia
12Cameron Shaner52.5h PRForks
11Nicholas Paul52.7h PRCentralia
11Michael Bower57.6h PRNorth Beach
10Derek Moore58.3h PRNorth Beach
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Zane Beall2:06.4hRidgefield
2.10Andrew Olsen2:06.4hStevenson
3.12Reed Juenger2:07.8h PRHockinson
4.10Evin LaPlatney2:08.1hIlwaco
5.12Colby Root2:09.9h SRHoquiam
6.9Kyle Kosak2:10.2hLa Center
11Jacoby Gronseth2:11.00h PRCentralia
12Joe Schilter2:12.3h SRToutle Lake
12Kenny Riveness Jr.DNSAdna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cody Barton4:28.9h PRRidgefield
2.12Gabe Tippery4:32.4h PRCentralia
3.12Reed Juenger4:49.0hHockinson
5.11Stephen Berglund4:54.6hIlwaco
6.12Joe Schilter4:55.7hToutle Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cody Barton10:03.4h PRRidgefield
2.11Matt Porter10:11.9hHockinson
3.12Gabe Tippery10:18hCentralia
4.11Stephen Berglund10:32.3hIlwaco
5.10Dustyn Moir10:37.6h SRHoquiam
6.11Devin Dykes10:49.6h PRLa Center
7.11Mark Lyons11:03.6hLa Center
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elliott Moss15.5hWoodland
2.12Patrick Archer15.8hNorth Beach
3.11Casey McCoy15.9h SRHoquiam
4.11Sebastian Makinson15.9h SRNorth Beach
t5th12Joe Sweeney16.67h PRHockinson
5.10Tim Kelley16.7hToutle Lake
11Allan Palmerson16.8hRochester
10Michael Oman16.9h SRRidgefield
12Ryan Cline17.5hForks
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st10Dennis Austria41.9hRidgefield
2.10Tim Kelley41.9hToutle Lake
3.12Jonathan Hoffman-Haynes42.2h PRCentralia
4th12Joe Sweeney43.30h PRHockinson
5.12Patrick Archer43.8hNorth Beach
12Ryan Cline44.94hForks
6.9Brody Pestana45.4hStevenson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Kenny Lopez
Colton Dunn
Joe Sweeney
Justin Green
44.10hHockinson
2.-Tim Kelley
Brian "Boomer" Nash
Taylor Schnebly
Jeran Delapp
44.1hToutle Lake
3.-Relay Team 44.8hWoodland
4.-Relay Team 45.1hHoquiam
5.-Relay Team 46.4hKalama
6th-Brian Dougherty
Daniel Wright
Zane Beall
Dennis Austria
46.6hRidgefield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Forrest Ahrens
Gabe Tippery
Nicholas Paul
Jason Aldrich
3:36.6hCentralia
2.-Evin LaPlatney
Eddie Knick
Stephen Berglund
Matt Kaino
3:37.5hIlwaco
3rd-Zane Beall
Brian Dougherty
Cody Barton
Dennis Austria
3:40.5hRidgefield
4.-Reed Juenger
Aaron Hanson
Kenny Lopez
Phil Johnson
3:41.7hHockinson
5.-Dylan Bybee
Jasper Foster
Jesse Brown
Andrew Olsen
3:42.6hStevenson
6.-Dan Schilter
Joe Schilter
Brian Nash
Tim Kelley
3:45.3hToutle Lake
-Relay Team 3:47.8hHoquiam
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st12Mike Jensen48'6Tenino
3rd12Reese Baumann-Unger45'5Tenino
2.12Sean McDonald45' 11.5"Kalama
4.12Joey Tivnan44'05Centralia
5.9Tra Givens43' 05 1/2"Woodland
6.12Ricky Seay42' 4"Kalama
11Nick Poplin38' .5North Beach
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st12Reese Baumann-Unger147'6Tenino
2.12Sean McDonald136'6Kalama
3rd11Skyler Guess134'10 SRRidgefield
4.10Evan Koering131' 07" SRWoodland
5.12Jasper Foster130'Stevenson
6th12Mike Jensen129'Tenino
12Matt Barrie124'6 SRHoquiam
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor McCain176' 10"Kalama
3rd12Reese Baumann-Unger162'8Tenino
2.12Marcus Watts162' 03"Woodland
2.11Jordan Masters154'00Centralia
5.12Brian Muller151'8Hoquiam
6.11Brian "Boomer" Nash151'2 PRToutle Lake
10Aaron Hanson147'9 SRHockinson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McFarland6'03 PRCentralia
2.11Tyler King6' 02" PRWoodland
3rd12Brian Dougherty5'10Ridgefield
4.11Lewis Meyers5'10Stevenson
5th11Daniel Wright5'8 SRRidgefield
12Eddie Knick5'6Ilwaco
7.10Dan Schilter5'6Toutle Lake
11Sebastian Makinson5' 4North Beach
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Woodard14' 00"Woodland
2.12Marcus Watts13' 06" PRWoodland
2.12Izzy Chavez13'6 SRHoquiam
4.11Wade Holter13'6Kalama
5.12Andy Syverson13' 00" PRWoodland
6.12Brian Muller12'0Hoquiam
10Austin McCrum11'6 SRStevenson
11Casey McCoy11'0Hoquiam
10Michael Oman11'0 PRRidgefield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Shaw21' 00"Woodland
2.12Taylor Schnebly20'5.5Toutle Lake
3.12Ben Eaton20'5Hoquiam
4.12Josh McFarland20'01.5Centralia
5.12Marcus Pond19' 9.25"Kalama
6.9Jerid Ronquillo19'3Hoquiam
11Michael Bower18' 4.5 PRNorth Beach
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Shaw41' 03 1/4"Woodland
2.12Taylor Schnebly40'10.5Toutle Lake
3.10Russell Alfaro40' 7North Beach
4.11Tyson Bennett39'5Hockinson
5.10Dylan Bybee38'10Stevenson
6.12Alec Sealund38'3.5Wahkiakum
11Michael Bower36' 5 PRNorth Beach