Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Gus Envela10.49a PRMcKay
12Robb Thomas10.7a PRCorvallis
12Matt Linderman10.6h PRCrescent Valley
12Mike Broxson11.10a PRCorvallis
1.-Doug Clare11.1h PRNorth Marion
12Tony Veliz11.2h PRWoodburn
12Pat Wochnich11.3h PRWoodburn
12Dan Sheets11.3h SRLa Salle Prep
9Brian Cook11.4h SRCascade
9Rob Edwards11.7h SRCascade
12Aaron McKee11.7h PRPhilomath
11Neal Walker11.9h PRLa Salle Prep
9Chad Rupp12h PRLa Salle Prep
12Jun Reyes12.1h PRLa Salle Prep
12Dwayne Eberly12.1h PREstacada
11Eric Wheeler12.2h PREstacada
12Brian Woldrich12.2h PREstacada
12Willy Hewson12.3h PREstacada
9Manuel Salazar12.6h PREstacada
9Geoff Irwin12.8h SRLa Salle Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Gus Envela21.33a PRMcKay
11James Bolton22.6h PRBarlow
12Dan Sheets22.7h PRLa Salle Prep
1.-Doug Clare22.8h PRNorth Marion
12Tony Veliz22.9h PRWoodburn
11Rick Johnson23.1h PRCascade
12Pat Wochnich23.3h PRWoodburn
12Jim Kvortek23.4h SRCrook County
12Aaron McKee23.6h PRPhilomath
9Dave Presley23.9h PRBarlow
12Ben Beberness24.7h PRLa Salle Prep
9Manuel Salazar24.7h PREstacada
12Dwayne Eberly24.7h PREstacada
11Eric Wheeler24.8h PREstacada
9Adam Cook24.9h SRLa Salle Prep
12Luke Wortel25.0h PREstacada
9Chad Rupp25.1h PRLa Salle Prep
11Ron Cordova25.1h SRLa Salle Prep
12Brian Woldrich25.1h PREstacada
12Jun Reyes25.4h PRLa Salle Prep
9Mike Coleman26.1h PRLa Salle Prep
9Geoff Irwin26.2h SRLa Salle Prep
9Matt Loboy26.4h SRLa Salle Prep
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Doug Clare49.9h PRNorth Marion
12Dale Arnold50.7h PRNorth Salem
12Aaron McKee51.4h PRPhilomath
12Pat Wochnich51.7h PRWoodburn
11Bobby Tipton51.9h SRWoodburn
12Willy Hewson52.0h PREstacada
9Andy Everetts52.0h PRCascade
11Joe Dellinger52.4h SRThurston
9Brian Cook53.1h SRCascade
12Luke Wortel54.2h PREstacada
12Brian Woldrich54.4h PREstacada
12Ben Beberness54.6h SRLa Salle Prep
11Ron Cordova54.8h SRLa Salle Prep
9Manuel Salazar55.2h PREstacada
9Adam Cook56h SRLa Salle Prep
12Mark Shaver56.1h PREstacada
10Mike Richards56.2h PRLa Salle Prep
9Mike Flaherty56.3h SRLa Salle Prep
9Mike Coleman58.7h PRLa Salle Prep
11Greg Fuchs58.9h PRLa Salle Prep
9Garrett Jellesma59.4h PRLa Salle Prep
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Bobby Tipton50.5h PRWoodburn
12Aaron McKee50.6h PRPhilomath
12Pat Wochnich51.0h PRWoodburn
12Tony Veliz52.5h PRWoodburn
12Sid Sonnen52.5h PRWoodburn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron McKee1:54.55a PRPhilomath
12Willy Hewson1:57.1h PREstacada
11Joe Dellinger1:57.4h SRThurston
11Sean McGinnis1:57.96a PRBarlow
12Jon Burns1:58.20h PRBarlow
9Brett Hartley2:00.1h PRNorth Salem
12Dan Schallau2:00.5h PRCrescent Valley
11Barry Smith2:02.1h SRWoodburn
12Brian Woldrich2:02.5h PREstacada
12Mike Miller2:02.7h SRThurston
11Bob Harris2 03.9h SRLa Salle Prep
11Bryan Solby2 05h SRLa Salle Prep
11Mike Bordenkircher2 05.4h PRLa Salle Prep
12Ken Molinari2 06.5h SRLa Salle Prep
9Ron Schrodt2:07.7h SRPhilomath
11Dale Charriere2:08.6h PREstacada
9Mike Flaherty2 12h SRLa Salle Prep
10Johnnie Workman Sr.2:12.4h PREstacada
12Mark Shaver2:15.1h PREstacada
11Paul Meyer2 16.4h PRLa Salle Prep
10Mike Richards2 16.5h PRLa Salle Prep
9Mike Hryciw2 22.1h PRLa Salle Prep
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Willy Hewson3:56.91a PREstacada
9Brett Hartley4:02.2h PRNorth Salem
12Dan Schallau4:04.4h PRCrescent Valley
12Aaron McKee4:05.2h PRPhilomath
11Mike Wesley4:06.50h PRBarlow
11Joe Dellinger4:06.6h SRThurston
11Bob Harris4 11.3h SRLa Salle Prep
11Barry Smith4:11.9h SRWoodburn
11Mike Bordenkircher4 13h PRLa Salle Prep
12Mike Miller4:13.0h SRThurston
10Chris Varney4:15.1h SRThurston
10Corey Pearson4:15.1h SRYamhill-Carlton
11Bryan Solby4 28h SRLa Salle Prep
10Johnnie Workman Sr.4:30.0h PREstacada
11Paul Meyer4 30.2h PRLa Salle Prep
9Craig Sauers4:33.3h PRYamhill-Carlton
12Ken Molinari4 34.8h SRLa Salle Prep
12Mark Shaver4:39.2h PREstacada
12Ed Bosze4:39.9h PREstacada
11Dale Charriere4:42.3h PREstacada
10Eric Larpenteur4 53.1h SRLa Salle Prep
12Bill Nachand5 06.3h PRLa Salle Prep
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Neil Olsen8:38.2h PRCrescent Valley
12Willy Hewson8:40.46a PREstacada
9Brett Hartley8:44.7h PRNorth Salem
12Toney Bland8:57.1h PRCrescent Valley
11Murray Rau9:16.7h SRYamhill-Carlton
10Chris Varney9:18.0h PRThurston
12Mike Miller9:18.4h PRThurston
11Steve Schluckebier9:21.2h PRThurston
10John Warren9:23.4h PRCrook County
11Mike Bordenkircher9 28.6h PRLa Salle Prep
9Brian Kelly9:30.0h SRThurston
12Aaron McKee9:31.6h SRPhilomath
11Dan Gregory9:36.4h PRWoodburn
12John Johnston9:36.4h PRWoodburn
11Barry Smith9:40h SRWoodburn
9David Hiser9:43.6h SRPhilomath
10Johnnie Workman Sr.9:57.4h PREstacada
11Paul Meyer10 04h PRLa Salle Prep
11Sean Morgan10 05h SRLa Salle Prep
10Steve Solby10 12h SRLa Salle Prep
10Brendan Kennedy10:21.0h PREstacada
11Bryan Solby10 23.9h PRLa Salle Prep
12Ed Bosze10:30.2h PREstacada
11Dale Charriere10:30.7h PREstacada
10Eric Larpenteur11 05h SRLa Salle Prep
12Bill Nachand11 20h PRLa Salle Prep
9David Bate11 40h PRLa Salle Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Scott Thoenson15.2h PRBarlow
-Cory Warrington15.5h PRMcKay
12Mike Heide15.6h PRWoodburn
12Dan Sheets15.6h PRLa Salle Prep
10Linus Oey16.7h PRLa Salle Prep
9Ben Craighead17.1h PRBarlow
12Willy Hewson17.3h PREstacada
10Kermit McPherson18.7h PREstacada
9Victor Rust19h PRLa Salle Prep
10David Dugan20.5h SRLa Salle Prep
9Garth Hoppes21.4h PRLa Salle Prep
10Ken Young21.6h PREstacada
12Jeff Wolford22.0h PREstacada
12Todd Cooper23.2h PREstacada
11Marv McAllister42.6h SRThurston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Sheets40.9h PRLa Salle Prep
12Andrew Kahler42.5h PRYamhill-Carlton
12Mike Heide43.3h PRWoodburn
11Neal Walker43.6h SRLa Salle Prep
12Willy Hewson43.7h PREstacada
12Dan Long44.0h PRPhilomath
12Mark Shaver44.2h PREstacada
9Jim Andrews44.3h SRBarlow
10Linus Oey45.1h PRLa Salle Prep
12Luke Wortel45.2h PREstacada
9Victor Rust45.5h PRLa Salle Prep
12Jeff Wolford49.1h PREstacada
12Mark Eaton49.2h PREstacada
10David Dugan49.2h SRLa Salle Prep
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Rice11:54.0h SRNorth Salem
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.2hWoodburn
-Relay Team 46.0hPhilomath
-Jodie Martini
Kelly DeCrevel
Jean Enger
Sara Heuberger
51.1hYamhill-Carlton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:38.3aWoodburn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:29.10aWoodburn
-Matt Haddon
Brent Millar
Stacey Williams
Dale Arnold
3:29.4hNorth Salem
-Relay Team 3:32.8hPhilomath
-David Rheinholdt
Danny Wallace
Eric Norris
Tim Derickson
3:57.6hNorth Salem
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 9:01.0hPhilomath
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:40.3hPhilomath
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 11:29.0hPhilomath
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Scott McGee56'8 SRThurston
12Matt Lydum51'4 PRThurston
12Ken Malueg50' 7 PRCrescent Valley
12Greg Collins48'3.5" PRCrook County
10Wes Clausen48'0.5 SRWoodburn
11Tom Yeager47'6 PRBarlow
12Simo Pehkonen47' 0.5 PRCrescent Valley
10Jack Muckey46'9.5 SRYamhill-Carlton
11Dave Rawlines44'6 PRThurston
11Steve Hibner43'2 PRPhilomath
12Chris Boughn42 2 PRLa Salle Prep
11Jim Bronec38 11 PRLa Salle Prep
11Eric Anderson30 10.5 SRLa Salle Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Ken Malueg171' 8 PRCrescent Valley
-Rick Carrier168'4 PRMolalla
11Scott McGee164'5 SRThurston
11Tom Yeager156'8 PRBarlow
12Joe Jeppsen153'4" PRCrook County
12Greg Collins153'1" PRCrook County
10Tom Lana150'0 PRCorvallis
12Scott Taube141 10La Salle Prep
10Jack Muckey136'5 SRYamhill-Carlton
12Matt Lydum136' PRThurston
10Wes Clausen132'9 SRWoodburn
12Dan Sheets130 11 SRLa Salle Prep
12Rod Watkins122'7 PRPhilomath
12Chris Boughn117 9 PRLa Salle Prep
11Neal Walker95 8 SRLa Salle Prep
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Mark Hattan197'9 PRBarlow
-Kenneth Zwicker172'8 PRMcKay
10Tony Camagol164'0 PRWoodburn
9Jeff Lafferty152'1 SRNorth Salem
11Hector Benaza151'4 PRWoodburn
9Jim Andrews146'8 PRBarlow
 

Javelin - 800g-1984  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Sheets221 4 PRLa Salle Prep
11Roger Hampton173'11 PRYamhill-Carlton
12Scott Taube143 10 SRLa Salle Prep
9Garth Hoppes140 PRLa Salle Prep
10Jeff Vanbishler114 1 PRLa Salle Prep
11Eric Anderson102 PRLa Salle Prep
9Owen Lewis90 1 PRLa Salle Prep
 

Javelin - 800g-2002  Varsity - Finals

12Shawn Jones201'7 PRThurston
10Chris Barr175'4 SRThurston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Robb Thomas6'9 PRCorvallis
12Sami Suvanto6'8.75 PRThurston
12Ethan Kennedy6'8 PRPhilomath
12Andrew Kahler6'5 PRYamhill-Carlton
12Lance Morrison6' 2 SRCrescent Valley
11Tim Holmes6'1.5 PRYamhill-Carlton
10Craig Christoff6'0 SRWoodburn
9Steve Welch5'10 SRWoodburn
12Mike Heide5'10 PRWoodburn
9David Bate5 8 SRLa Salle Prep
9Mike Flaherty5 8 PRLa Salle Prep
10Mike Richards5 4 PRLa Salle Prep
9Victor Rust5 4 PRLa Salle Prep
11Greg Fuchs5 2 SRLa Salle Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Rick Johnson15'0 PRCascade
12Greg Hall13'6 PRThurston
1.-Jeff Fowler13'0' PRNorth Marion
10John Warren12'0" PRCrook County
12Matt Doran12'0 SRPhilomath
12Sid Sonnen11'6 SRWoodburn
11Randy Price11'6 SRThurston
12Dan Sheets11 PRLa Salle Prep
9Todd Wright10'0 SRBarlow
10Carlos Navia9 SRLa Salle Prep
10Linus Oey9 PRLa Salle Prep
9David Bate8 6 PRLa Salle Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Robb Thomas23'1.75 PRCorvallis
12Dan Sheets22 7 PRLa Salle Prep
12Bruce Scanlon22'.5" PRCrook County
12Tony Veliz20'8 SRWoodburn
12Mike Heide20'7 PRWoodburn
12Ethan Kennedy20'2.5 PRPhilomath
11Mark Tyler20'0.5 PRWoodburn
12Lance Morrison19' 10.75 PRCrescent Valley
9Geoff Irwin18 7 SRLa Salle Prep
9Garth Hoppes18 2 PRLa Salle Prep
9Mike Coleman18 SRLa Salle Prep
9Chad Rupp17 2 PRLa Salle Prep
9Matt Loboy17 1 PRLa Salle Prep
9Jason Mastrantonio17 1 PRLa Salle Prep
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11James Bolton45'10 PRBarlow
12Mike Lewelling45'7.25 PRNorth Salem
11James Bolton45'4Barlow
12Lance Morrison44' 4 PRCrescent Valley
12Mike Heide44'3.5 SRWoodburn
11Mark Tyler43'2.5 SRWoodburn
12Ethan Kennedy42'1 PRPhilomath
10Craig Christoff41'6 SRWoodburn
10Chuck Durr40'11 SRThurston
9Garth Hoppes39 1.5 PRLa Salle Prep
9Geoff Irwin34 7 SRLa Salle Prep
9Matt Loboy34 1.5 SRLa Salle Prep
9Adam Cook32 6 PRLa Salle Prep
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Snider106'6 PRNorth Salem
11Mark Hattan101'8 PRBarlow
 

Decathlon Score  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Sheets6696 PRLa Salle Prep