Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Javares McRoy10.76aLakeland
2.11Nickell Robey10.92aFrostproof
3.10Defario Phillips11.14aKissimmee-Osceola
4.11David Foster11.15aLake Gibson
5.12Jonathan Feagin11.16aLake Wales
6.12Anthony Woods11.23aLake Gibson
7.11Rashard Lloyd11.48aLake Wales
8.11Eddie Smith11.94aFrostproof
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Javares McRoy10.70aLakeland
1.11Nickell Robey10.70a PRFrostproof
3.12Jonathan Feagin10.90a SRLake Wales
7.10Defario Phillips10.90a SRKissimmee-Osceola
4.11David Foster11.00a PRLake Gibson
4.12Anthony Woods11.00a PRLake Gibson
8.11Rashard Lloyd11.00aLake Wales
6.11Eddie Smith11.10aFrostproof
9.10Phillip Loydd11.10a PRFrostproof
9.12Deonte Fielder11.10a PRHaines City
11.12Ismeal Aristide11.20aMaynard Evans
12.11Tevin Archer11.30a PRLake Mary
12.11Lee Amos11.30a PRMulberry
14.11Tony Brown11.40aMulberry
14.12Shane McEwen11.40aWharton
16.11Rodney Watson Jr.11.50a PRLakeland
16.-Jamar Reeves11.50a PRMulberry
18.-Brenton Maye11.60aLakeland
18.-Cortney Baker11.60a PRGeorge Jenkins
20.10Taylor Richards11.70a SRLake Mary
20.10Oscar McGee11.70a SRKissimmee-Osceola
20.-Jamar Ellis11.70a PRHaines City
20.-Brian Taylor11.70a PRKissimmee-Osceola
20.-Steven Jackson11.70a PRLake Gibson
20.12Doug Roache11.70aMaynard Evans
26.11Keith Mason11.80a PRSt Cloud
26.10Christian Acevado11.80a SRHarmony
28.10CJ Clayton12.00aHarmony
29.12James Norwood12.20a PRLake Wales
29.-Dwaynes Hayes12.20a PRGeorge Jenkins
31.11Calvin James12.30a PRLake Mary
31.9Johary Burrough12.30a PRHaines City
33.-Dillon Gordon12.60a PRMaynard Evans
33.9Irving Huggins12.60aSt Cloud
35.-Nate Green12.80a PRSt Cloud
36.-Michaelangelo Pierre12.90a PRLake Region
37.-Myles Richardson13.10a PRLake Region
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benjamen McRoy21.74aLakeland
2.11Kevin Williams22.31a PRWharton
3.11Christopher Watson22.62aWharton
4.12Anthony Woods23.05aLake Gibson
5.11David Foster23.09aLake Gibson
6.10Javon Davis23.69aMaynard Evans
7.11Rashard Lloyd24.89aLake Wales
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Benjamen McRoy21.70aLakeland
2.11Christopher Watson22.40a PRWharton
7.10Defario Phillips22.40a SRKissimmee-Osceola
3.11Kevin Williams22.50aWharton
3.11Rashard Lloyd22.50aLake Wales
8.11David Foster22.50aLake Gibson
5.12Anthony Woods22.60a PRLake Gibson
6.10Javon Davis22.80a PRMaynard Evans
9.12Jonathan Feagin22.90a SRLake Wales
10.10Christopher Robinson23.00aLake Mary
11.10Phillip Loydd23.40a SRFrostproof
11.11Frank Thompson23.40aMaynard Evans
13.10Perman Wilson23.60aLakeland
13.-Cortney Baker23.60aGeorge Jenkins
15.11Eddie Smith23.70aFrostproof
16.12Michael Dorismond23.90a PRSt Cloud
17.11Will Bostic24.00a PRKissimmee-Osceola
17.-Brenton Maye24.00a PRLakeland
19.10Christian Acevado24.10a SRHarmony
20.-Arnaldo Courtero24.30a PRKissimmee-Osceola
21.-Deandre Johnson24.50aGeorge Jenkins
21.10Shane Doughty24.50a PRLake Gibson
21.10Tyler West24.50aHarmony
24.9Ellton Smith24.80a SRHaines City
25.-Trevor Alfredson25.00a PRLake Mary
25.11Craig Clark25.00a SRLake Region
27.10Kristopher Johnson25.10a PRLake Mary
28.10Vashad Chatman25.40aLake Region
29.-Keith Coy25.50a PRHaines City
30.-Quantavious Burch25.60a PRMulberry
31.9Aaron Alexis26.10aMaynard Evans
32.10Jeremiah Jansen26.20a PRHarmony
32.-Geovadly Pierre26.20a PRLake Region
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Javon Davis51.37a PRMaynard Evans
2.11Ryan Tillman51.48aMulberry
3.11Cherby Laguerre52.63aHaines City
4.12Daryl Ash53.46a PRLake Gibson
5.10Armond Chambers53.76aLake Mary
6.12Arthur White54.60aFrostproof
7.10Shane Pittman55.04aLake Mary
8.11Matt McCormick55.86aLake Region
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Tillman51.70aMulberry
2.10Armond Chambers52.40a SRLake Mary
3.10Javon Davis53.10aMaynard Evans
6.12Arthur White53.60a SRFrostproof
4.12Daryl Ash54.10aLake Gibson
7.10Shane Pittman54.20a PRLake Mary
8.11Cherby Laguerre54.40aHaines City
9.12Victor Montez54.50a PRMulberry
10.11Evin Reese54.80aLakeland
10.11Jarred Haggins54.80a PRLakeland
12.9Ralphy Hernandez55.10a PRSt Cloud
13.10Shane Doughty55.20aLake Gibson
13.10Arron Gleason55.20aGeorge Jenkins
5.11Matt McCormick55.60a SRLake Region
15.-Devontae Dobson55.80a PRKissimmee-Osceola
16.12Michael Robinson55.90aLake Mary
17.-Patrick McCloskey56.60a PRSt Cloud
18.9Charles Berlus56.80a PRMaynard Evans
19.11Dexter Andrews57.00a PRHaines City
20.11Davidson Joacius57.30a PRMaynard Evans
21.9Damontrae Bellamy58.00aGeorge Jenkins
22.12Cory Ritchey59.00a PRLake Region
23.11Shaquille Bell59.60a SRKissimmee-Osceola
24.-Michael Wheary1:00.40a PRGeorge Jenkins
24.-Steven Jackson1:00.40a PRLake Gibson
26.11Felix Butcher1:00.60a PRKissimmee-Osceola
27.10Kareem Givens1:00.80a PRLakeland
28.-Christian Torres1:01.10a PRSt Cloud
29.11Robert Barclay1:01.30aHarmony
30.12Frederick Brinson1:05.50aLake Wales
31.-Anthony Pierce1:12.70a PRLake Region
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Obinwa2:02.17aWharton
2.12John Grellner2:03.07aWharton
3.12Christian Moore2:03.36aGeorge Jenkins
4.12Gilbert Rodriquez2:05.11aWharton
5.12Timothy Williams2:07.24aLakeland
6.11Trent Jones2:07.50aLake Gibson
7.11Jared Beekman2:08.09a SRHarmony
8.12Yosue Luna Silva2:08.70a PRKissimmee-Osceola
9.-Angel Sanchez2:11.77a PRLake Mary
10.11Ivan Luna2:11.93a PRGeorge Jenkins
11.10Wesley Strong2:12.00aLake Wales
12.12Howard Mathis2:12.35aLakeland
13.11Steven Olds2:13.70a PRGeorge Jenkins
14.9Jose Perez2:14.20aHaines City
15.12Enosch Fils2:15.00aMaynard Evans
16.10Oscar Zapata2:16.70a PRHaines City
17.12Omar Rodriguez2:16.74aFrostproof
18.10Gary Salomon2:16.90a SRLake Region
19.12Demond Cook2:17.40a PRMulberry
20.11Joseph Flanagan2:20.80a PRHarmony
21.10Marquis Anderson2:21.40aLake Mary
22.11Ryan Farrell2:22.75a SRLake Mary
23.9Steven Casimir2:24.20a PRLake Region
24.-Demario Green2:24.48a PRMaynard Evans
25.11Andrew Rayborn2:25.10a PRMulberry
26.11Chris Gonzalez2:27.50a SRLake Region
27.-Jonathan Santa2:29.80aHaines City
28.-Don Desmothene2:30.54a PRMaynard Evans
29.10Clemon Jones2:32.50a PRLake Wales
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Grellner4:36.44aWharton
2.12Jeffrey Surran4:46.37a SRKissimmee-Osceola
3.-Joiner Austin4:46.70a PRSt Cloud
4.11Drew Moore4:47.71aWharton
5.11Brandon Kempton4:50.21a PRFrostproof
6.11Samuel Olds4:52.36a SRGeorge Jenkins
7.10Oscar Zapata4:53.10aHaines City
8.10Gary Salomon4:57.46aLake Region
9.12Paul Guerrero5:00.31aSt Cloud
10.11Jose Galloza5:00.99aHaines City
11.9Jose Perez5:01.28aHaines City
12.12Justin Perkins5:01.30aLake Gibson
13.10Sean Wood5:01.86a PRSt Cloud
14.11Alex Hart5:05.30a PRHarmony
15.11Aaron Taylor5:07.35aWharton
16.12Mikel Jones5:12.88a PRMaynard Evans
17.11Jason Demeter5:14.11aLake Mary
18.9Tyler Nobles5:14.16a SRLake Wales
19.8Sebastian Avelleneda5:17.85a PRFrostproof
20.-Jaronn Goodman5:20.40a PRLakeland
21.11Robby Helveston5:20.88a PRHarmony
22.11Wilson Tout-Puissant5:23.23aMaynard Evans
23.-Evenel Francois5:23.66a PRMaynard Evans
24.11Chris Gonzalez5:27.50a SRLake Region
25.10Sam Huss5:30.36aLake Mary
26.10Logan Blanton5:37.55a PRHarmony
27.-Jonathan McNeely5:40.33a PRLake Wales
28.9Deac Anthony5:42.45a PRLake Mary
29.-Juan Garcia5:54.10aLakeland
30.9Ryan Kirkpatrick6:00.44a PRGeorge Jenkins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diego Blanton10:16.88aLake Mary
2.12Jeffrey Surran10:17.37a SRKissimmee-Osceola
3.9Matt Henning10:31.74aHarmony
4.11Jose Galloza10:46.26a PRHaines City
5.11Fransua Estrada10:48.15aLake Region
6.11Brandon Kempton10:52.43a PRFrostproof
7.11Drew Moore10:55.38aWharton
8.9Bailey Morgan10:57.67a SRSt Cloud
9.11Josh Head10:57.96aKissimmee-Osceola
10.11Kyle Carr11:05.54a PRHarmony
11.11Aaron Taylor11:13.42aWharton
12.11Cyle Smallwood11:18.52a PRHarmony
13.12Adam Alexander11:19.31a PRLake Mary
14.10Angel Ortiz11:21.01a PRKissimmee-Osceola
15.11Steven Olds11:22.12aGeorge Jenkins
16.12Paul Guerrero11:24.35aSt Cloud
17.11Will Butz11:26.16a PRLake Region
18.11Matthew McKernan11:26.18a PRWharton
19.11Jason Demeter11:28.46a SRLake Mary
20.-Trever Seckinger11:34.93a PRLake Region
21.-Juan Garcia12:01.73a PRLakeland
22.10Eric Ratlif12:02.59aSt Cloud
23.10Christopher Gonzalez12:05.26a PRGeorge Jenkins
24.9Tyler Nobles12:11.03a SRLake Wales
25.-Jaronn Goodman12:25.14a PRLakeland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Berry15.78aLake Region
2.11Najue James16.67aMaynard Evans
3.12Donald Brown16.91a PRFrostproof
4.12Taula Koloamatangi16.95aKissimmee-Osceola
5.12Christopher Watkins17.38a PRGeorge Jenkins
6.11Levi Hicks17.69aLakeland
7.11Kyle Graveson17.86aGeorge Jenkins
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Najue James16.14a PRMaynard Evans
2.12Taula Koloamatangi17.00aKissimmee-Osceola
4.12Caleb Berry17.01aLake Region
3.12Donald Brown17.28aFrostproof
5.9Rayshawn Jenkins17.38aAdmiral Farragut
7.12Christopher Watkins17.41aGeorge Jenkins
6.11Kyle Graveson17.72a SRGeorge Jenkins
8.11Levi Hicks18.43aLakeland
9.9Daniel Foshee18.49aHarmony
10.10Wedley Charles19.06aSt Cloud
11.12Stanly Burch19.28a SRMulberry
12.11Marc Deas19.72a PRKissimmee-Osceola
13.10Julius Cobbs19.75aKissimmee-Osceola
14.-Karson Glasscock19.86aSt Cloud
15.-Joshua Richard19.88a PRHaines City
16.-Erick Andre20.11a PRLakeland
17.10Jamahl Morris20.69aSt Cloud
18.11Carlos Zapata21.51aLake Region
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donald Brown42.80aFrostproof
2.11Marc Deas43.58aKissimmee-Osceola
3.12Christopher Watkins43.62aGeorge Jenkins
4.12Caleb Berry44.78aLake Region
5.10Wedley Charles45.46aSt Cloud
6.9Daniel Foshee45.49aHarmony
7.-Jamin Smith45.77a PRGeorge Jenkins
8.11Vohnshae Lanier47.08aGeorge Jenkins
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Donald Brown42.80aFrostproof
2.12Christopher Watkins43.60a SRGeorge Jenkins
4.11Marc Deas43.90aKissimmee-Osceola
5.12Caleb Berry44.10aLake Region
3.10Wedley Charles45.00aSt Cloud
6.11Vohnshae Lanier45.60aGeorge Jenkins
7.-Jamin Smith46.10aGeorge Jenkins
8.9Daniel Foshee46.30aHarmony
9.7Federico Avellaneda46.40a SRFrostproof
10.12Stanly Burch46.90a SRMulberry
11.10Jamahl Morris47.10aSt Cloud
12.11Carlos Zapata47.20aLake Region
13.11Levi Hicks47.50aLakeland
14.9Kevin Fuentes48.10aKissimmee-Osceola
15.10Julius Cobbs48.70aKissimmee-Osceola
16.-Karson Glasscock49.10a PRSt Cloud
17.9Damien Majors49.40aHaines City
18.-Erick Andre50.50a PRLakeland
19.11Joseph Flanagan50.70a PRHarmony
19.10Jake Singletary50.70aLake Gibson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.65aLakeland
2.-Relay Team 42.71aKissimmee-Osceola
3.-Relay Team 43.11aWharton
4.-Relay Team 43.41aFrostproof
5.-Relay Team 43.51aMaynard Evans
6.-Relay Team 44.07aLake Wales
7.-Relay Team 44.44aHaines City
8.-Relay Team 45.12aMulberry
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.60aLakeland
3.-Christopher Watson
Kevin Williams
Shane McEwen
Brandon Johnson
43.10aWharton
2.-Relay Team 43.20aKissimmee-Osceola
4.-Nickell Robey
Phillip Loydd
Eddie Smith
Lance McMath
43.40aFrostproof
5.-Relay Team 43.50aLake Wales
6.-Relay Team 44.30aMaynard Evans
7.-Relay Team 44.90aMulberry
8.-Deonte Fielder
Tyree Robinson
Terrell Moore
Matthew Joseph
45.20aHaines City
9.-Relay Team 45.50aSt Cloud
10.-Relay Team 46.00aGeorge Jenkins
11.-Relay Team 46.40aHarmony
12.-Relay Team 46.50aLake Mary
13.-Relay Team 51.40aLake Region
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.70aWharton
2.-Benjamen McRoy
Jarred Haggins
Evin Reese
Darryl Roberts
3:32.30aLakeland
3.-Relay Team 3:33.80aLake Mary
4.-Relay Team 3:36.30aMulberry
5.-Relay Team 3:42.50aLake Gibson
6.-Relay Team 3:43.42aGeorge Jenkins
7.-Relay Team 3:44.80aHaines City
8.-Relay Team 3:48.00aMaynard Evans
9.-Shaquille Bell
Brian Taylor
Arnaldo Courtero
Oscar McGee
3:48.30aKissimmee-Osceola
10.-Relay Team 3:48.87aFrostproof
11.-Relay Team 3:55.17aLake Region
12.-Shawn Buxton
Jared Beekman
DJ Rogers
Robert Barclay
4:01.79aHarmony
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:05.54aWharton
2.-Jeff Surran
Josh Head
Yosue Luna
Angel Ortiz
8:27.15aKissimmee-Osceola
3.-Christian Moore
Samuel Olds
Alex Foss
Christopher Watkins
8:30.03aGeorge Jenkins
4.-Relay Team 8:42.18aSt Cloud
5.-Justin Perkins
Daryl Ash
Lance Araujo
Trent Jones
8:47.00aLake Gibson
6.-Relay Team 8:49.41aLake Mary
7.-Relay Team 8:52.00aLakeland
8.-Shawn Buxton
Kyle Carr
Jared Beekman
Cyle Smallwood
8:53.92aHarmony
9.-Relay Team 8:54.69aLake Region
10.-Relay Team 8:55.12aFrostproof
11.-Relay Team 9:05.69aMaynard Evans
12.-Relay Team 10:02.33aLake Wales
---Relay Team DNFHaines City
---Relay Team DNFMulberry
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kadeem Jones47-07.75Haines City
2.11Dale Kerr47-06.50Maynard Evans
3.11Scott Kleitsch46-04.50George Jenkins
4.12James Walker-Brown46-03.00Kissimmee-Osceola
5.12James Norwood43-05.00Lake Wales
6.-Jensen Pellarchy41-04.50 PRLake Gibson
7.12Xavier Melton41-03.00George Jenkins
8.11Nolan Beatty41-01.00Harmony
9.-Malcom Jones40-07.50 PRMaynard Evans
10.11Demierene Lamar40-06.50 PRLake Mary
11.-Matt Wells40-02.00 PRLake Region
12.-Cory Swanson40-01.50 PRLakeland
13.12Tommy Mann39-05.00Harmony
14.12Pierre Tilus38-10.00 PRLake Region
15.10Corey Vanarnum38-05.50 SRAdmiral Farragut
16.11Kevin Prioleau38-00.50 SRLake Wales
17.11Noah Silverberg37-09.00Admiral Farragut
18.-Gavin Prokopec37-03.00 PRSt Cloud
19.12Colt Barwick37-01.50Harmony
20.12Julian Christian36-10.50Lake Mary
21.10Carter Burroughs36-10.00 PRMulberry
22.-Lakeem Hendersen35-07.50 PRKissimmee-Osceola
23.10Ellis Brummel35-07.00 SRFrostproof
24.-Brent Clayton35-06.00 PRLakeland
25.10Kevin Blandon35-04.00Lake Mary
26.-Rashard Brown35-00.00 PRKissimmee-Osceola
27.11Tyler Vaughn34-03.00 PRSt Cloud
28.12Devan Starr33-11.00Lake Region
29.11Terry Horton33-09.00Haines City
30.9Josh Bass33-01.00 SRGeorge Jenkins
31.-Collin Lang33-00.50 PRSt Cloud
32.10Harry Cessius32-07.75 SRMaynard Evans
33.10Jessie Quinn27-00.00 PRMulberry
34.-Alvaron Wright25-03.00Haines City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Donley166-05.50Harmony
2.11Chris Bolinger147-00 SRHarmony
3.11Noah Silverberg129-07Admiral Farragut
4.12Pierre Tilus128-06.50 PRLake Region
5.11Jancarlos Macfie128-02 PRKissimmee-Osceola
6.10Brad Foulke125-06.50 SRHarmony
7.10Kevin Blandon118-07Lake Mary
8.12Joshua Metzger116-04.50 PRHaines City
9.12Jordan Scott113-08Lake Mary
10.12Julian Christian110-00.50Lake Mary
11.10Davonnie Coard106-00.50Maynard Evans
12.-Cory Swanson105-09 PRLakeland
13.12Kevin Fox104-09Mulberry
14.10Corey Vanarnum104-08Admiral Farragut
15.-Cleon Baker94-08.50 PRKissimmee-Osceola
---Seth ChaneyNDHaines City
---Henry NavarroNDHaines City
--10Ellis BrummelNDFrostproof
---Jamin SmithNDGeorge Jenkins
--10Kevin GreenawaltNDSt Cloud
---Gavin ProkopecNDSt Cloud
---William HartmanNDLakeland
---Kenny MiltonNDLakeland
--11Seth BassNDGeorge Jenkins
--12Devan StarrNDLake Region
--10Carter BurroughsNDMulberry
--10Jessie QuinnNDMulberry
---Cesar BocachicaNDLake Region
--11Scott KleitschNDGeorge Jenkins
--10Clemon JonesNDLake Wales
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donnie Jennert6-07.00St Cloud
2.12Taula Koloamatangi6-02.00 SRKissimmee-Osceola
3.11Jarred Haggins6-00.00Lakeland
4.11Christian McFarland5-10.00 PRAdmiral Farragut
5.10Kareem Givens5-10.00 PRLakeland
6.12Jarrod Hodge5-10.00 PRKissimmee-Osceola
7.11Muneer Tatum5-08.00 PRLake Gibson
7.10Arron Bysdon5-08.00George Jenkins
9.12Taquan Smith5-08.00Lake Mary
10.10Armond Chambers5-08.00 PRLake Mary
11.9Cole Harvey5-08.00 SRSt Cloud
12.9Toddrick Gaines5-06.00Frostproof
12.9Tyrone Hamilton5-06.00Frostproof
12.12Nicholas Williams5-06.00 PRGeorge Jenkins
12.11Hayley Lewis5-06.00 PRMaynard Evans
12.11Lacy McKinzie5-06.00Lake Region
17.-Matthew Joseph5-04.00 PRHaines City
17.-Curtis Richards5-04.00 PRLake Wales
---Keyonte LynchNHHaines City
--11Nolan BeattyNHHarmony
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Donovan Erbe12-06.00Admiral Farragut
2.12Nolan Beede12-00.00 SRGeorge Jenkins
3.11Alex Perez11-06.00Harmony
4.10Skler Ritchey10-00.00 SRLake Region
5.12Ranferi Galarza9-06.00Frostproof
6.7Federico Avellaneda9-06.00Frostproof
7.-Grady Bell9-00.00 SRLakeland
8.9Tim Locksmith8-06.00Kissimmee-Osceola
9.11Joel Toney8-06.00 PRKissimmee-Osceola
9.-Ross Spencer8-06.00 PRGeorge Jenkins
9.-Todd Kuzma8-06.00 PRGeorge Jenkins
9.10Morgan Christiansen8-06.00 PRHarmony
9.7Marcelino Galarza8-06.00 SRFrostproof
14.11Gary Daily8-00.00Haines City
15.-Brandon Dewitt1-00.00Lakeland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nickell Robey24-00.00 PRFrostproof
2.12Anthony Woods22-04.75 SRLake Gibson
3.-Tyree Robinson22-04.25 PRHaines City
4.12Jonathan Feagin21-10.00 PRLake Wales
5.10Phillip Loydd21-08.75 PRFrostproof
6.10Javon Davis21-08.00 SRMaynard Evans
7.12Donnie Jennert21-06.00St Cloud
8.11Ryan Johnson21-00.25Maynard Evans
9.10Arron Bysdon20-08.25 PRGeorge Jenkins
10.12Jarrod Hodge20-08.00 PRKissimmee-Osceola
11.11Kendrea Brewster20-01.00 PRLakeland
12.10Lance McMath19-09.00 PRFrostproof
13.12Nicholas Williams19-08.50 PRGeorge Jenkins
14.10Christopher Robinson19-06.50 SRLake Mary
15.11Rodney Watson Jr.19-01.50 PRLakeland
16.11Rashard Lloyd19-00.25Lake Wales
16.9Rayshawn Jenkins19-00.25Admiral Farragut
18.12Fabrice Altidor18-11.00 PRLake Region
19.-Demetrus Morris18-10.50 PRLake Gibson
20.-Curtis Richards18-07.00Lake Wales
21.10CJ Clayton18-04.00 PRHarmony
22.11Cameron Dulgar18-01.50Harmony
23.11Tyler Vaughn18-01.25 PRSt Cloud
24.11Calvin James17-11.50 PRLake Mary
25.10Kristopher Johnson17-11.00 SRLake Mary
26.12Scott Walfall17-08.75 PRLake Region
27.11Terrell Moore17-07.25 PRHaines City
28.-Martavious Coats17-04.25 PRKissimmee-Osceola
29.11Milton Bronson17-04.00 SRHarmony
30.10Kareem Givens16-08.00 PRLakeland
31.11Michael Foster15-05.00 PRLake Region
32.12Stanly Burch15-04.00 PRMulberry
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nickell Robey46-00.00 PRFrostproof
2.12Donald Brown42-08.00Frostproof
3.10Arron Bysdon41-06.00 PRGeorge Jenkins
4.12Nicholas Williams41-04.75 PRGeorge Jenkins
5.11Kendrea Brewster40-04.00 PRLakeland
6.12Lance Araujo40-00.75 PRLake Gibson
7.12Caleb Berry39-10.00 SRLake Region
8.12Justin Perkins38-08.75 PRLake Gibson
9.12Pierre Tilus38-04.00Lake Region
10.12Michael Dorismond38-02.00St Cloud
11.12DJ Rogers38-00.00Harmony
12.11Christian McFarland37-10.00Admiral Farragut
13.9Tyrone Hamilton37-09.00Frostproof
14.11Tyler Vaughn37-08.00 PRSt Cloud
15.11Christopher Watson37-03.00Wharton
16.11Kevin Williams35-02.75 PRWharton
17.9Rayshawn Jenkins34-04.00Admiral Farragut
18.9Que Harris34-03.00Lake Gibson
19.12Dejoun Fisher33-09.50 PRHarmony
20.11Adam Gutman33-08.00 PRHarmony
--9Johary BurroughNDHaines City