Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torrin Lawrence10.40a PRAndrew Jackson
2.12Jasmin Parker10.40a PRRaines
3.9Avery Scott10.98a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.12Donovan Masline11.03a PRRaines
5.11Aaron Rodgers11.04a PRAndrew Jackson
6.10Ryan Lankford11.16a SRPaxon
7.12Brock Lee11.68aBishop Snyder
--12Chris EverettFSRibault
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Torrin Lawrence10.70aAndrew Jackson
2.12Jasmin Parker10.82aRaines
3.9Avery Scott11.08aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
6.10Ryan Lankford11.20aPaxon
4.12Brock Lee11.29a PRBishop Snyder
7.12Chris Everett11.34a PRRibault
5.11Aaron Rodgers11.35aAndrew Jackson
8.12Donovan Masline11.37aRaines
9.12Gio Morillo11.48a PRFernandina Beach
10.10Ta'rhan Alfred11.52a SRFernandina Beach
11.12Antonio McRae11.60a PRRibault
11.11Chuck Winfield11.60a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
13.9Jared Henry11.64a PRAndrew Jackson
13.10Juwan Jamison11.64a SRThe Bolles School
13.12Kyle Perry11.64a PRStanton College Prep...
16.11Jimmy Beeler11.66a SRBishop Kenny
17.12Chris Moses11.70a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
18.10Reginald Luster11.71a PRPaxon
19.9Aaron Conard11.78a SRStanton College Prep...
20.11Javon Purdue11.83a PRRaines
21.11Michael Johnson11.87a SRRibault
22.9Kelvin Terrell11.90a PRBishop Kenny
23.9Kendrick Nelson11.92a SRBishop Kenny
24.10Vince Evans11.94a PRBishop Kenny
25.9Elijah Maxey11.97a PRRibault
26.10Tahj Kimble11.98a PRFernandina Beach
27.9Michael Atcherson12.08a PRPaxon
28.10James Williams12.12a PRRaines
29.10Chris Campbell12.15a PRAndrew Jackson
30.11Lance Byrd12.36a SRStanton College Prep...
31.10David Yazdiya12.59a PRBishop Snyder
32.9Aamir Hussain12.67a PRThe Bolles School
33.9Rich Hsu12.86a SRThe Bolles School
34.9Nate King12.95a PRThe Bolles School
35.11Colby Lee13.20a PRBishop Snyder
36.9Brandon Holtz13.30a PRBishop Snyder
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torrin Lawrence21.43aAndrew Jackson
2.12Jasmin Parker22.72aRaines
3.9Avery Scott22.73aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.12Phillip Teamer22.76aRaines
5.10Mike Cutler22.80a PRRaines
6.10Lawrence Yancey23.29aStanton College Prep...
7.10Desmond Cooper23.47aThe Bolles School
8.12Kenny McClain23.56aThe Bolles School
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Torrin Lawrence21.20aAndrew Jackson
2.12Kenny McClain21.99a PRThe Bolles School
3.12Jasmin Parker22.10aRaines
4.9Avery Scott22.48aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.12Phillip Teamer22.82aRaines
6.10Mike Cutler22.97aRaines
7.10Desmond Cooper23.00a SRThe Bolles School
8.10Lawrence Yancey23.03a PRStanton College Prep...
9.12Dallas Garmany23.10a PRBishop Kenny
10.12Brandon Warren23.33a PRRibault
11.12Chris Gunn23.53a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
12.10Vince Evans23.60a PRBishop Kenny
12.10Dorian Guy23.60a PRAndrew Jackson
14.12Antonio McRae23.62a PRRibault
15.12Gio Morillo23.63a PRFernandina Beach
16.12Reginald Carswell23.66a PRRibault
17.11Stephen Barnett23.68a PRThe Bolles School
18.11Bernard Dawson23.77a PRAndrew Jackson
19.12James Ford23.85a PRAndrew Jackson
20.9Kelvin Terrell23.86a PRBishop Kenny
21.11Javon Purdue23.92a PRRaines
22.10Brendan Coster24.00a SRBishop Kenny
23.12Chris Moses24.08a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
24.10Tahj Kimble24.15a PRFernandina Beach
25.12Kyle Perry24.44a PRStanton College Prep...
26.12Brock Lee24.47a PRBishop Snyder
27.9Aaron Conard24.57a PRStanton College Prep...
28.11Zack Timko24.94a PRStanton College Prep...
29.12Daniel Brown25.00a PRFernandina Beach
30.11Purterson Justilien25.48a PRPaxon
31.9Bright Skinner25.53a PRThe Bolles School
32.12Chris Everett25.66a PRRibault
33.11Jemere Hill26.28a PRPaxon
34.11Colby Lee26.60a PRBishop Snyder
35.9Brandon Holtz26.90a PRBishop Snyder
36.11Patrick Sanders27.89a PRBishop Snyder
--11Cody LarsonDNFFernandina Beach
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torrin Lawrence47.02aAndrew Jackson
2.10Stephon Pamilton50.31a SRAndrew Jackson
3.10Desmond Cooper50.62aThe Bolles School
4.10Mike Cutler50.64a PRRaines
5.11Gregory Thompson51.30a PRStanton College Prep...
6.10Sean Tapley51.84a SRRaines
7.12Brandon Warren52.43a PRRibault
8.11Tyler Rose52.75a PRBishop Kenny
9.10Matthew Stukel52.93a PRBishop Kenny
10.10Zach Edwards53.80a PRBishop Kenny
11.9Jared Henry54.33a PRAndrew Jackson
12.12James Ford54.38a PRAndrew Jackson
12.12Peter Blumeyer54.38a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
14.11Jemere Hill54.55a PRPaxon
15.12John-Paul Green55.09a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
16.12James Southers55.24a PRFernandina Beach
17.10Terrin Dallas55.60a PRFernandina Beach
18.9Dillion Cason56.13a PRFernandina Beach
19.10Chris Dayas56.25a PRBishop Snyder
20.11Purterson Justilien56.56a PRPaxon
21.10Josh Bergman56.66a SRBishop Kenny
22.10Robert Middlekauff56.84a SRThe Bolles School
23.12James McRae57.31a PRRibault
24.11James Cash57.84a PRRibault
25.12Marlon Francois58.59a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
26.10Sebastian Figueroa58.61a PRBishop Snyder
27.9Bright Skinner58.65a SRThe Bolles School
28.11Josh Parnell59.03a PRStanton College Prep...
29.9Sean Chenot59.06a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
30.9Sionte Campbell1:01.60a PRRibault
31.10Francois Doucet1:03.46a PRStanton College Prep...
32.11Patrick Sanders1:05.07a PRBishop Snyder
33.10Matthew Sanders1:06.66a PRBishop Snyder
--9Devante StarksDNFPaxon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Heekin1:59.51a PRBishop Kenny
2.12Kalil Farah2:00.43aThe Bolles School
3.12Phillip Jamison2:01.13a PRThe Bolles School
4.10Hunter Hayes2:01.46a SRBishop Kenny
5.12Raphael Johnson2:01.69a PRThe Bolles School
6.11Danny Ziebelman2:03.66a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
7.12Danny McKean2:05.15a PRBishop Snyder
8.12Steven Flemmer2:08.93a PRBishop Kenny
9.10Tommy Lucas2:10.38a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
10.12Rohit Sharma2:10.68a PRThe Bolles School
11.11Andrew Holshouser2:10.97a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
12.9Eric Erby2:12.16a PRStanton College Prep...
13.11James Mollenhour2:12.48a PRBishop Kenny
14.9Gray Hodsdon2:17.46a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
15.10Theo Nicholson2:22.81a SRRibault
16.10Jeremiah Cesar2:22.83aRibault
17.12Nate Walker2:23.72aAndrew Jackson
18.10Walker Taylor2:23.92a SRBishop Snyder
19.10Yusuf Fisher2:27.17a PRAndrew Jackson
20.9Najee Oliver2:27.46a PRRibault
21.9Nathan Winter2:27.79a SRPaxon
22.10James MacRae2:33.45a SRThe Bolles School
23.10Chris Thomas2:34.92a PRAndrew Jackson
24.9Darius Young2:35.49aRaines
25.11Lawrence Weru2:36.20a PRPaxon
26.9Ty Bailey2:37.06a PRStanton College Prep...
27.10Walker Berry2:41.54a PRStanton College Prep...
28.10Damion Harris2:50.14a PRFernandina Beach
29.9Paris Simpson2:50.31a SRRaines
30.10Blake Kelly2:55.52a PRFernandina Beach
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Wallace4:23.32a PRBishop Kenny
2.12Thomas Heekin4:25.11aBishop Kenny
3.11Jake Jung4:30.10a PRThe Bolles School
4.12Jared Grigas4:40.30a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.11Jeremy Ferman4:44.28a PRThe Bolles School
6.10Karthik Sundaresan4:45.64a SRStanton College Prep...
7.10Chris Corr4:49.44a PRThe Bolles School
8.9Jake Lee4:52.32a PRThe Bolles School
9.10Landon Kovalic4:55.44a SRFernandina Beach
10.9Eric Portalatin4:57.97a SRBishop Kenny
11.11Tavares Harris4:59.59a SRAndrew Jackson
12.9Ben Canas5:02.12a SRBishop Kenny
13.12Ben Blackshear5:11.04a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
14.9Darius Young5:13.07a SRRaines
15.9Marton Pono5:14.62a SRStanton College Prep...
16.10Stephen Brown5:15.42a SRBishop Snyder
17.12Mark Zebouni5:17.06a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
18.10Walker Taylor5:26.88a SRBishop Snyder
19.10Tim Duff5:27.15a PRBishop Snyder
20.10Chris Thomas5:47.45a PRAndrew Jackson
21.10Jack Anorue5:48.34a PRStanton College Prep...
22.9Paris Simpson5:52.55a SRRaines
23.10Rodney Smith5:53.16a PRStanton College Prep...
24.10Darren Bunch5:54.91a PRFernandina Beach
25.9Ramirez Robert5:56.72a PRPaxon
26.10Bradley Bunch5:58.41a SRFernandina Beach
27.10Yusuf Fisher6:18.99a PRAndrew Jackson
--12Nate WalkerDQAndrew Jackson
--12Danny McKeanDQBishop Snyder
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Wallace9:50.55aBishop Kenny
2.10Colin Barker9:53.61aBishop Kenny
3.10James MacRae10:02.87a PRThe Bolles School
4.11Jake Jung10:03.12aThe Bolles School
5.12Greg Kennedy10:04.00a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
6.12Jared Grigas10:34.77a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
7.11Isaiah Coleman10:36.09a PRStanton College Prep...
8.10Matt Owens10:37.99a PRThe Bolles School
9.11John Sword10:39.64a PRBishop Snyder
10.11Gregory Doyle10:50.88a PRBishop Kenny
11.10Ryan Markowski11:07.87a SRBishop Kenny
12.11Matt Stupski11:11.58a SRThe Bolles School
13.11Tavares Harris11:22.45a PRAndrew Jackson
14.10Landon Kovalic11:23.04a SRFernandina Beach
15.9David Emami11:26.20a SRStanton College Prep...
16.10Stephen Brown11:53.80a PRBishop Snyder
17.10Tim Duff13:11.54a PRBishop Snyder
18.10Stephen Barton13:43.35a PRBishop Snyder
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny McClain14.90aThe Bolles School
2.12Aaron Rizk15.90aBishop Snyder
3.12Adam Thompson16.17aBishop Kenny
4.11Stephen Barnett16.77a SRThe Bolles School
5.10Dominique Roberts17.17aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
6.9Derrick Baily17.80a PRAndrew Jackson
7.10Byshawn King19.18aAndrew Jackson
8.9Josh McCombs21.89aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kenny McClain14.98aThe Bolles School
2.12Aaron Rizk16.37aBishop Snyder
3.9Josh McCombs16.72a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.12Adam Thompson16.91aBishop Kenny
4.10Dominique Roberts17.03a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
7.11Stephen Barnett17.19aThe Bolles School
8.9Derrick Baily18.76aAndrew Jackson
6.10Byshawn King19.10a SRAndrew Jackson
9.10Jorge Gutierrez19.69a SRBishop Snyder
10.12Matt Burke19.72a PRBishop Kenny
11.12Scott Manze19.75a PRBishop Kenny
12.11Kyle Longenecker19.88a SRBishop Kenny
13.12Alexander Kempinski19.97a PRThe Bolles School
14.9Wilson Brantley19.99a SRThe Bolles School
15.10John Santiago20.20a PRBishop Snyder
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny McClain37.44aThe Bolles School
2.10Dominique Roberts43.92a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
3.9Derrick Baily44.13a SRAndrew Jackson
4.9Josh McCombs44.31aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.9Dominic Wells44.52a PRRibault
6.11Kyle Longenecker45.16a SRBishop Kenny
7.12Adam Thompson45.27aBishop Kenny
8.12Aaron Rizk45.98aBishop Snyder
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kenny McClain42.90aThe Bolles School
2.9Josh McCombs44.25a SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
3.10Dominique Roberts44.57aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.12Adam Thompson44.84a PRBishop Kenny
5.9Dominic Wells45.04aRibault
6.9Derrick Baily45.37aAndrew Jackson
7.11Kyle Longenecker45.49aBishop Kenny
8.12Aaron Rizk45.72a PRBishop Snyder
9.10Brandon Gould46.15a PRAndrew Jackson
10.12Matt Burke46.20a PRBishop Kenny
11.10Byshawn King46.27a PRAndrew Jackson
12.11Corey Tillis46.28a PRBishop Kenny
13.10Jack Reiman47.54a SRThe Bolles School
14.12Alexander Kempinski47.66a PRThe Bolles School
15.9Najee Oliver48.03a PRRibault
16.9Aubrey Grant50.22a SRRaines
17.9Wilson Brantley51.79a SRThe Bolles School
18.10John Santiago51.95a SRBishop Snyder
19.10Jorge Gutierrez52.86a SRBishop Snyder
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.37aRaines
2.-Relay Team 43.31aAndrew Jackson
3.-Relay Team 44.00aRibault
4.-Relay Team 44.24aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.-Relay Team 44.37aBishop Kenny
6.-Relay Team 44.91aFernandina Beach
7.-Relay Team 45.00aStanton College Prep...
8.-Relay Team 45.08aPaxon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Lee Kirksey
Donovan Masline
Phillip Teamer
Jasmin Parker
42.77aRaines
2.-Marquel Wade
Derek Owens
Bernard Dawson
Aaron Rodgers
43.07aAndrew Jackson
3.-Brandon Warren
Reginald Carswell
Chris Everett
Antonio McRae
43.81aRibault
5.-Relay Team 43.94aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.-Jimmy Beeler
Vince Evans
Kendrick Nelson
Dallas Garmany
44.61aBishop Kenny
7.-Ta'rhan Alfred
Gio Morillo
Daniel Brown
Tahj Kimble
45.00aFernandina Beach
8.-Lawrence Yancey
Gregory Thompson
Aaron Conard
Lance Byrd
45.26aStanton College Prep...
6.-Relay Team 45.33aPaxon
9.-Relay Team 47.70aThe Bolles School
10.-Brandon Holtz
Jorge Gutierrez
Colby Lee
Nicco Waller
48.46aBishop Snyder
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:22.83aAndrew Jackson
2.-Relay Team 3:22.92aRaines
3.-Relay Team 3:28.06aThe Bolles School
4.-Relay Team 3:31.66aBishop Kenny
5.-James McRae
Elijah Maxey
Michael Johnson
Brandon Warren
3:32.83aRibault
6.-Relay Team 3:34.92aStanton College Prep...
7.-Chris Gunn
Peter Blumeyer
John-Paul Green
Marlon Francois
3:36.00aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
8.-Chris Dayas
Sebastian Figueroa
John Sword
Danny McKean
3:50.49aBishop Snyder
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Hayes
Colin Barker
Michael Wallace
Thomas Heekin
8:12.38aBishop Kenny
2.-Jared Grigas
Greg Kennedy
Danny Ziebelman
Tommy Lucas
8:22.03aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
3.-Relay Team 8:36.91aThe Bolles School
4.-Andrew Solomon
Yusuf Fisher
Tavares Harris
Nate Walker
9:01.90aAndrew Jackson
5.-Jeremiah Cesar
Najee Oliver
Theo Nicholson
James McRae
9:12.52aRibault
6.-Relay Team 10:01.48aRaines
7.-Bradley Bunch
Darren Bunch
Damion Harris
Blake Kelly
10:49.06aFernandina Beach
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Pizzo48-03.50Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
2.12Bryan Smith46-04.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
3.12Garrett Faircloth45-07.50 PRThe Bolles School
4.10Brent Benedict45-01.50The Bolles School
5.12Brad McCollum44-06.50 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
6.12Mike Triglia43-09.00 PRThe Bolles School
7.11Robert Worthington43-01.00 PRBishop Kenny
8 512Karmaine Oliver41-00.00Raines
9.12Spencer Kelly38-10.50 PRThe Bolles School
10.11Demarques Taylor37-11.50 SRAndrew Jackson
11.10Jaquan Reed37-03.50Andrew Jackson
12.11Matthew Niesen37-01.50 SRBishop Kenny
13.12Jamie Patrick36-01.50 PRRaines
14.11DeAngelo Jordan35-09.50 PRRaines
15.9Jacob Jakula34-10.00 SRFernandina Beach
16.10Kevin McDonald34-02.00 PRBishop Kenny
17.9Connor Lawrence33-05.00 PRFernandina Beach
18.10Anthony Stinson33-01.50 PRAndrew Jackson
19.9Corey Cooper33-01.00 SRAndrew Jackson
20.11Mike Mayotte32-11.50 SRBishop Kenny
21.9Kendall Davis32-06.50 PRBishop Snyder
22.10Daniel Jackson32-03.50 SRRaines
23.11Greg Mattson30-06.50 SRBishop Snyder
24.10David Yazdiya29-07.00 PRBishop Snyder
25.9Darby Davis27-10.00 SRPaxon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Brown148-02Bishop Snyder
2.12Mike Triglia135-03The Bolles School
3 512Karmaine Oliver134-04 PRRaines
4.12Chris Pizzo128-04 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.10Daniel Jackson117-06 SRRaines
6.12Adam Bebeau117-00 PRBishop Kenny
7.10Dylan Gidado116-09 SRThe Bolles School
8.12Daniel Batshone114-07 PRBishop Kenny
9.10Chip Brennan113-09 SRBishop Kenny
10.10Brent Benedict113-07 SRThe Bolles School
11.12Bryan Smith110-11 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
12.12Brad McCollum110-07 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
13.12Garrett Faircloth107-00 PRThe Bolles School
14.12Jamie Patrick103-08 PRRaines
14.11David Shine103-08 PRBishop Kenny
16.12Andrew Triola98-01 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
17.11Kenneth Butler97-11 PRPaxon
18.10Jaquan Reed89-11 PRAndrew Jackson
18.11Demarques Taylor89-11 PRAndrew Jackson
20.11Greg Mattson88-00 SRBishop Snyder
21.9Kendall Davis80-07 PRBishop Snyder
22.9Connor Lawrence76-05 PRFernandina Beach
23.9Jacob Jakula75-03 SRFernandina Beach
24.10Nicco Waller71-00 PRBishop Snyder
25.11Nick Richardson66-05 PRStanton College Prep...
26.9Corey Cooper65-08 SRAndrew Jackson
27.10Anthony Stinson65-05 PRAndrew Jackson
28.9Darby Davis52-04 SRPaxon
--11DeAngelo JordanNDRaines
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1 311Fred Miller6-04.00Raines
2.10Derek Owens6-02.00 SRAndrew Jackson
3.11Darrius Wright6-00.00 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.10Patrick Gardner5-10.00Bishop Kenny
5.11Isaiah Robinson5-10.00 SRBishop Snyder
6.10Walter Wiswell5-10.00 SRBishop Kenny
7.9Dillion Cason5-10.00 PRFernandina Beach
8.12Andrew Kovacs5-06.00 PRBishop Kenny
--10Terrin DallasNHFernandina Beach
--10Brandon GouldNHAndrew Jackson
--9Jared HenryNHAndrew Jackson
--11Domonic JonesNHFernandina Beach
--12Gio MorilloNHFernandina Beach
--10Dorian GuyNHAndrew Jackson
--10Jack ReimanNHThe Bolles School
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Niles13-00.00Bishop Kenny
2.12Austin Sanford13-00.00 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
3.10Aaron Plotz12-06.00Bishop Kenny
4.10Evan Saitta12-06.00 SRThe Bolles School
5.9Garrett Scantling11-00.00 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
6.12Dallas Garmany10-00.00 PRBishop Kenny
6.12Kevin Heekin10-00.00 PRBishop Kenny
8.10Sebastian Figueroa10-00.00 PRBishop Snyder
9.12Rocky Worth9-06.00 PRThe Bolles School
10.10Nicco Waller9-00.00 PRBishop Snyder
10.10Chris Dayas9-00.00 PRBishop Snyder
10.10Bryson Shaaber9-00.00 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
10.11Nick Barnett9-00.00 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
--10David YazdiyaNHBishop Snyder
--9Wilson BrantleyNHThe Bolles School
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernard Dawson22-06.25 PRAndrew Jackson
2.10Dorian Guy22-00.75Andrew Jackson
3.10Marquel Wade21-10.75 SRAndrew Jackson
4.10Ryan Lankford21-09.50Paxon
5.12Brock Lee21-06.50 PRBishop Snyder
6 311Fred Miller21-05.50 PRRaines
7.9Avery Scott21-01.50 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
8.12Woody Traore20-08.50 PRRibault
9.12James McRae19-11.00 PRRibault
10.10Derek Owens19-10.75 PRAndrew Jackson
11.11Stephen Barnett19-10.00 PRThe Bolles School
12.10Desmond Cooper19-10.00 SRThe Bolles School
13.10Walter Wiswell19-09.50 PRBishop Kenny
14.10Neal Basford19-08.25 PRBishop Kenny
15.10Tahj Kimble19-06.50 PRFernandina Beach
16.12James Southers19-04.00 SRFernandina Beach
17.10Ta'rhan Alfred19-03.00 SRFernandina Beach
18.11Robert Kanner18-06.00 PRBishop Kenny
19.10Christian Bennett18-02.25 SRBishop Kenny
20.12Antonio McRae16-07.50 PRRibault
21.10John Santiago16-06.25 PRBishop Snyder
--12Devon PullinsNDRaines
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1 311Fred Miller47-07.25 SRRaines
2.10Derek Owens45-02.00Andrew Jackson
3.10Marquel Wade42-11.50 SRAndrew Jackson
4.11Isaiah Robinson42-07.00 SRBishop Snyder
5.12Kevin Heekin42-03.00 PRBishop Kenny
6.11Darrius Wright40-08.00 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
7.11Stephen Barnett40-03.25 PRThe Bolles School
8.12Brock Lee40-02.25 PRBishop Snyder
9.10Byshawn King38-09.50 SRAndrew Jackson
10.9Andrew Solomon38-05.00 SRAndrew Jackson
11.9Josh McCombs38-03.50 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
12.11Kyle Longenecker37-10.00 PRBishop Kenny
12.10Christian Bennett37-10.00 SRBishop Kenny
14.10Ta'rhan Alfred33-10.00 PRFernandina Beach
--10Patrick GardnerNDBishop Kenny
--12Woody TraoreNDRibault