Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Tony Thomas12.19hPilot Butte
8Kole Kimmel12.17hLa Pine
8Ben Ritchey12.3h PRCascade (Bend)
8Stephen Sander13.4hPilot Butte
8Mike Huynh13.34h PRPilot Butte
8Geoff Mouser13.48h PRCascade (Bend)
8Joey Gann13.55hCascade (Bend)
8Max Dunkelberg13.55h PRCascade (Bend)
8Billy Brawner13.82hPilot Butte
8Jonathan Corona13.98h PRPilot Butte
8Max L'Etoile14.33hCascade (Bend)
8Juan Serrano14.43h PRPilot Butte
8Zach Dloughy14.73hLa Pine
8Ethan Brown14.87h PRLa Pine
8Alexis Pelayo15.31hPilot Butte
8Ryan Mock15.84h PRPilot Butte
8Tylor Mooney17.05h PRLa Pine
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Devon Hulick13.39hPilot Butte
7Diego Rincon13.46hPilot Butte
7Chad Jaynes13.52hLa Pine
7Joel Johnson13.69h PRPilot Butte
7Keenan Springer13.79h SRPilot Butte
7Walker Mittnact13.84h PRPilot Butte
7Jacob Datzman13.81hPilot Butte
7Kevin Ferns14.19h SRLa Pine
7Daxton Miller14.24hLa Pine
7Nathan Ellis14.29hPilot Butte
7Clayton Routherford14.25hPilot Butte
7Niico Haddad14.49h SRLa Pine
7Alex Noble14.58hCascade (Bend)
7Jake Brown14.52hLa Pine
7Sam Wieber14.72h PRLa Pine
7Brady Mauldin14.90h SRPilot Butte
7Dean Lewandowski15.14hLa Pine
7Zach Pedersen15.2hCascade (Bend)
7Taylor Bush15.46h PRLa Pine
7Jesse Lucero15.52h PRPilot Butte
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Anthony Rushton13.42hPilot Butte
6Taylor Rushton13.75h PRPilot Butte
6Eli Warmenhoven13.82hCascade (Bend)
6William Morgan14.09h SRPilot Butte
6Ryan Schluter14.19h PRCascade (Bend)
6Michael Sutterfield14.28hPilot Butte
6Juan Gregorio14.39hPilot Butte
6Marquis Sutton-Unger14.41hLa Pine
6Chance Schwerbel14.85h PRPilot Butte
6Christian Williams14.83hPilot Butte
6Ian Arthur15.13hCascade (Bend)
6Brian Nelson15.15hCascade (Bend)
6Patrick Leiphart15.31h PRCascade (Bend)
6Davis Austin16.01hCascade (Bend)
6Joe Tedrow16.85hLa Pine
6Brandon Granger18.43h PRPilot Butte
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Michael Wilson24.61hCascade (Bend)
8Kole Kimmel25.71h PRLa Pine
8Colton George26.13hLa Pine
8Ben Ritchey26.34hCascade (Bend)
8David Larson26.65hPilot Butte
8Stephen Sander28.83hPilot Butte
8Jonathan Corona30.48h PRPilot Butte
8Billy Brawner32.60hPilot Butte
8Alexis Pelayo33.15h PRPilot Butte
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Colin Cone27.07hCascade (Bend)
7Devon Hulick27.66hPilot Butte
7Keenan Springer27.9hPilot Butte
7Diego Rincon28.26hPilot Butte
7Jose Dominguez29.54h SRPilot Butte
7Kevin Ferns29.74hLa Pine
7Niico Haddad30.12hLa Pine
7Daxton Miller30.7h PRLa Pine
7John Johnson31.12hPilot Butte
7Juan Linares31.82h PRPilot Butte
7Dean Lewandowski32.4hLa Pine
7Brady Mauldin33.72h PRPilot Butte
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Taylor Rushton29.3hPilot Butte
6Anthony Rushton29.98hPilot Butte
6Michael Scinto32.02hCascade (Bend)
6Michael Sutterfield32.51hPilot Butte
6Colton Backes33.58hPilot Butte
6Robby Nilson34.63h PRPilot Butte
6Justin Hurworth35.8hPilot Butte
6Darren BowmandndLa Pine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Michael Wilson56.66h PRCascade (Bend)
8Gareth Dahlgren57.41hLa Pine
8Colton George59.37h PRLa Pine
8Luke Hinz59.7hCascade (Bend)
8Toby Webb1:02.12hPilot Butte
8Ben Souther1:03.06hCascade (Bend)
8Max Millslagle1:05.05h PRCascade (Bend)
8Joey Gann1:05.28hCascade (Bend)
8Nic Higlin1:06.41hCascade (Bend)
8Cameron Carrick1:10.2h PRCascade (Bend)
8James Bowlin1:10.39h PRCascade (Bend)
8Chris DiCato72.28h PRLa Pine
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Sam Wieber70.59hLa Pine
7Mark Young1:14.24hLa Pine
6Casey Burnham1:15.96hPilot Butte
6Juan Ibanez1:22.69h PRPilot Butte
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Matt Hecker1:13.82hCascade (Bend)
6Parker Tugaw1:19.18hCascade (Bend)
6Marcus Tiktin-Mitchell1:23.29hCascade (Bend)
6Ross Harden2:00hLa Pine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Travis Neuman2:17.58hCascade (Bend)
8Ryan Brumund2:21.32hCascade (Bend)
8Luke Hinz2:22.43hCascade (Bend)
8Gareth Dahlgren2:28.79hLa Pine
8Toby Webb2:31.76hPilot Butte
8Victor Gamino2:32.26hPilot Butte
8Jeremy Desrosiers2:47.05hLa Pine
8Jaired Rodmaker2:48.27hPilot Butte
8Zach DloughyntLa Pine
8Joseph SwayzentLa Pine
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jacob Datzman2:29.72hPilot Butte
7Chad Jaynes2:44.15hLa Pine
7Tyler Markland2:57.87hLa Pine
7Thorin Wilson2:59.6h PRLa Pine
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Casey Shannon2:45.37hCascade (Bend)
6Tyler Jones2:52.32h SRCascade (Bend)
6Cameron Ficher2:53.03hCascade (Bend)
6Pavel Shonka2:54.26hPilot Butte
6Parker Tugaw2:55.62h PRCascade (Bend)
6Grant Parton2:56.4hCascade (Bend)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Travis Neuman4:40.22hCascade (Bend)
8Ryan Brumund4:55.94hCascade (Bend)
8Toby Webb5:04.15hPilot Butte
8Luc Boileau5:04.54hCascade (Bend)
8Eric Alldritt5:14.57hCascade (Bend)
8James Bowlin5:14.99hCascade (Bend)
8Jaired Rodmaker5:36.39hPilot Butte
8Ian Hecker5:37.01h PRCascade (Bend)
8Brian Hosier5:47.14h PRCascade (Bend)
8Chase Mickel5:47.32hCascade (Bend)
8Cameron Kraft5:55.91h PRLa Pine
8Josh Gacke5:59.87h PRLa Pine
8Clint Manes6:01.97hLa Pine
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alexander Arnis5:26.58hCascade (Bend)
7Taylor Bush5:38.28h PRLa Pine
7John Johnson5:45.30hPilot Butte
7Thorin Wilson6:06.9hLa Pine
6Robby Nilson6:08.3h PRPilot Butte
7Colton Brooks6:08.92hCascade (Bend)
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Tyler Jones5:37.01hCascade (Bend)
6Cameron Ficher5:39.28hCascade (Bend)
6Grant Parton5:51.57hCascade (Bend)
6Sean Switzer6:09.68h PRCascade (Bend)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Michael Wilson16.51h PRCascade (Bend)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Noble20.12h PRCascade (Bend)
7Zach Pedersen20.42h PRCascade (Bend)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Casey Shannon20.12h PRCascade (Bend)
6Brian Nelson21.6h PRCascade (Bend)
6Jack Butler22.65h PRCascade (Bend)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Gareth Dahlgren18.11h SRLa Pine
8Juan Serrano20.09h PRPilot Butte
8Joseph Swayze20.85hLa Pine
8Zach Dloughy21.23h PRLa Pine
8Jonah Watkins21.97hLa Pine
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Walker Mittnact19.46hPilot Butte
7Jake Brown19.81hLa Pine
7Kevin Ferns20.21h SRLa Pine
7Cole Harmeson20.30hPilot Butte
7Jacob Datzman20.49hPilot Butte
7Jose Dominguez21.06hPilot Butte
7Nathan Ellis21.65h PRPilot Butte
7Sean Young21.87hLa Pine
7Tim Andrew22.7h PRPilot Butte
7Billy Ramirez22.82h SRPilot Butte
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Juan Gregorio20.51hPilot Butte
6Colton Backes21.55h PRPilot Butte
6Casey Burnham22.02h PRPilot Butte
6Chance Schwerbel23.33hPilot Butte
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Jeremy Desrosiers
Colton George
Kole Kimmel
Jesse Young
51.24hLa Pine
-Relay Team 56.88hPilot Butte
-Relay Team 1:01.89hPilot Butte
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jake Brown
Taylor Bush
Sam Wieber
Sean Young
59.39hLa Pine
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 58:08hPilot Butte
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Jonah Watkins
Jeremy Desrosiers
Camden Gall
Joseph Swayze
1:58.13hLa Pine
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:58.79hPilot Butte
7Jake Brown
Taylor Bush
Chad Jaynes
Sean Young
2:09.24hLa Pine
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 2:15.46hPilot Butte
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Gabe Giacci39' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Devon Cram39'4 PRLa Pine
8Tony Thomas36'10Pilot Butte
8Danny Sherfield34'4Pilot Butte
8Cameron Carrick34' 0"Cascade (Bend)
8Josh Gacke33'3 PRLa Pine
8David Smith-Botnen30'7Pilot Butte
8Camden Gall28'11 PRLa Pine
8Greg Graham28'9Pilot Butte
8Mike Huynh28'8Pilot Butte
8Trenton Hawkins28'5Pilot Butte
8Cassidy VanSambeek26'9Pilot Butte
8Jonathan Corona25'7Pilot Butte
8Kris Hasbun24'4 PRPilot Butte
8Tylor Mooney23'7La Pine
8Michael Hartmeier23' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Ethan Brown23'La Pine
8Ronald Maciel20'7Pilot Butte
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Juan Linares25'3Pilot Butte
7Connor Reynolds22'6 PRPilot Butte
7Cassidy Fogel19'11La Pine
7Wilson Ryals18'7 PRLa Pine
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Austin Robison24'11Pilot Butte
6William Morgan24'5Pilot Butte
6Christian Spear24' 3"Cascade (Bend)
6Justin Hurworth21'3 SRPilot Butte
6Kekoa Canales20'6La Pine
6Marquis Sutton-Unger20'6La Pine
6Brian Nelson20' 0" PRCascade (Bend)
6Bailey Gall17'5La Pine
6John Hartmeier16' 3"Cascade (Bend)
6Logan Hawkins15'6Pilot Butte
6Ross Harden10'9 SRLa Pine
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Danny Sherfield105'8Pilot Butte
8Geoff Mouser102' 11"Cascade (Bend)
8Cameron Carrick99' 7"Cascade (Bend)
8Kole Kimmel99'3La Pine
8Gabe Giacci98' 6"Cascade (Bend)
8Josh Gacke94'11La Pine
8Camden Gall88'2La Pine
8Greg Graham87'5Pilot Butte
8David Smith-Botnen84'1Pilot Butte
8Niko Giannioses78' 5" PRCascade (Bend)
8Devon Cram78'2La Pine
8Mike Huynh75'10Pilot Butte
8Trenton Hawkins73'4Pilot Butte
8Jonathan Corona71'8Pilot Butte
8Aaron (AJ) Johnson69' 2" PRCascade (Bend)
8Cameron Kraft67'8La Pine
8Kris Hasbun67'3 PRPilot Butte
8Clint Manes66'10 PRLa Pine
8Ronald Maciel56'8 PRPilot Butte
8Max Dunkelberg55' 2"Cascade (Bend)
8Tylor Mooney55'02 PRLa Pine
8Chris DiCato53'11La Pine
8Michael Hartmeier52' 11"Cascade (Bend)
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Daxton Miller100'6 PRLa Pine
7Will Mayer78' 1" PRCascade (Bend)
7Connor Reynolds78'1 PRPilot Butte
7Juan Linares76'9 PRPilot Butte
7Diego Rincon75'10 SRPilot Butte
7Tyler Markland60'11La Pine
7Wilson Ryals46'11 PRLa Pine
7Billy Ramirez44'6 PRPilot Butte
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Zach Clark83' 11" SRCascade (Bend)
6Austin Robison74'1 SRPilot Butte
6William Morgan62'4Pilot Butte
6Christian Spear61' 3"Cascade (Bend)
6Justin Hurworth59'11Pilot Butte
6Brian Nelson50' 2" PRCascade (Bend)
6Christopher Magone48'0 PRPilot Butte
6John Hartmeier46' 8" PRCascade (Bend)
6Logan Hawkins45'6.5 PRPilot Butte
6Bailey Gall45'2La Pine
6Kekoa Canales39'10La Pine
6Logan Kihs35'11 PRPilot Butte
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8David Larson5'2Pilot Butte
8Gus Cohen5' 1"Cascade (Bend)
8Aaron (AJ) Johnson4' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Gabe Giacci4' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Nic Higlin4' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Victor Gamino4'5Pilot Butte
8Jesse Young4'5La Pine
8Zack KnabenhLa Pine
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Michael Menefee5' 0"Cascade (Bend)
7Kevin Ferns4'10La Pine
7Will Mayer4' 4"Cascade (Bend)
7Joel Johnson4'4Pilot Butte
7Mark Young4'1La Pine
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Ryan Schluter4' 4"Cascade (Bend)
6Casey Shannon4' 1" PRCascade (Bend)
6Joe TedrownhLa Pine
6Darren BowmannhLa Pine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

8Nick Clark9' 0" PRCascade (Bend)
8Ethan Brown7' PRLa Pine
8Joseph Swayze7'La Pine
8Jonah WatkinsnhLa Pine
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Joel Johnson9'Pilot Butte
7Will Mayer7' 0"Cascade (Bend)
7Sam Wieber6'6La Pine
7John Wright6'6''Pilot Butte
7Tim Andrew6'Pilot Butte
7Dean Lewandowski6'La Pine
7Russell SmeltzernhLa Pine
7Mark YoungnhLa Pine
7Sean YoungnhLa Pine
7Thorin WilsonnhLa Pine
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Anthony Rushton8'6'' SRPilot Butte
6Taylor Rushton8'3''Pilot Butte
6Pavel Shonka6'6'' PRPilot Butte
6Casey Burnham6'Pilot Butte
6Zeb Millslagle6' 0"Cascade (Bend)
6Christopher Magone6'Pilot Butte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Colton George17'3La Pine
8Jeremy Desrosiers16'5La Pine
8Ben Ritchey15' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Bryce Cunnington15' 1"Cascade (Bend)
8Geoff Mouser14' 5"Cascade (Bend)
8Cameron Kraft14'5La Pine
8Jesse Young14'La Pine
8Max Dunkelberg13' 11"Cascade (Bend)
8Alexis Pelayo13'8Pilot Butte
8Billy Brawner13'8Pilot Butte
8Drew Denis13'4 PRPilot Butte
8Max L'Etoile13' 1"Cascade (Bend)
8Jaired Rodmaker13'1Pilot Butte
8David Smith-Botnen12'10Pilot Butte
8Niko Giannioses11' 11.5"Cascade (Bend)
8Zack Knabe11'9La Pine
8Clint Manes11'8La Pine
8Ryan Mock11'2Pilot Butte
8Jonah Watkins10'6La Pine
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Josh Cherry16' 3" PRCascade (Bend)
7Walker Mittnact14'6Pilot Butte
7Keenan Springer14'5 SRPilot Butte
7Cole Harmeson13'5 PRPilot Butte
7John Wright13'5Pilot Butte
7Brady Mauldin13'4 SRPilot Butte
7Jose Dominguez13'2Pilot Butte
7Will Mayer12' 8" PRCascade (Bend)
7William Johnson12' 2"Cascade (Bend)
7Jesse Lucero12'1 PRPilot Butte
7John Johnson12'0 SRPilot Butte
7Niico Haddad11'3La Pine
7Dean Lewandowski10'10La Pine
7Billy Ramirez10'6Pilot Butte
7Russell Smeltzer9'7La Pine
7Cassidy Fogel9'1La Pine
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Michael Sutterfield14'0Pilot Butte
6Eli Warmenhoven12' 9"Cascade (Bend)
6Ryan Schluter12' 9"Cascade (Bend)
6Marquis Sutton-Unger12'7La Pine
6Juan Gregorio12'0 SRPilot Butte
6Zeb Millslagle11' 8"Cascade (Bend)
6Darren Bowman11'3La Pine
6Christian Williams11'0 PRPilot Butte
6Larson Schluter10' 11"Cascade (Bend)
6Juan Ibanez10'7Pilot Butte
6Brandon Granger10'5 PRPilot Butte
6Matt Hecker10' 4"Cascade (Bend)
6Christopher Magone10'2 PRPilot Butte
6Davis Austin10' 2"Cascade (Bend)
6Joe Tedrow9'10 SRLa Pine
6Marcus Tiktin-Mitchell9' 3"Cascade (Bend)
6Logan Kihs9'2.5 PRPilot Butte
6Bailey Gall8'9La Pine
6Kyle Daines8' 8" PRCascade (Bend)
6Austin Robison8'5Pilot Butte
6Stuart Niedzwiecki8' 2"Cascade (Bend)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams