Team Results Management

Meet Info

MountainValleyFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.12Shariff Stubbs10.90hUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Kendal James10.90hAbraham Clark
3.12Pierre Darisme11.00h PRRahway
4.12Ricky Draughn11.00h PRRahway
5.12Marquis Barnes11.30h PRRahway
9Braeden Rembert11.4hUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Michael Cowherd11.50h PRUnion Catholic Reg
 

100 Meters  Valley - Finals

1.12Terae Hargrove11.00hJonathan Dayton
2.12Ross Bergen11.40hJonathan Dayton
3.12Adam Kiss11.50h SRNew Providence
4.11Christopher Gironda11.60h SRNew Providence
5.12Shaq Mc Clary11.80h PRTechnology
6.12Mark Hartenstein11.90h SRNew Providence
 

200 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.12Shariff Stubbs21.90h PRUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Christian Brown22.50hRahway
3.12Ricky Draughn22.60hRahway
12Michael Cowherd23.4h PRUnion Catholic Reg
4.11Darryl Sessoms23.40h PRRoselle Catholic
12Jordan Peru23.5hUnion Catholic Reg
5.11Max Machado23.50h PRGovernor Livingston
6.12Marquis Barnes23.60hRahway
 

200 Meters  Valley - Finals

1.12Archil Matsaberidze23.10hJonathan Dayton
2.12Ross Bergen23.60hJonathan Dayton
3.11Sebastian Lagueme23.70h PROratory Prep
4.12Adam Kiss24.30hNew Providence
5.12Greg Lesnewich24.50hNew Providence
6.11Christopher Gironda24.60hNew Providence
 

400 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.12Christian Brown49.80hRahway
2.12Ricky Draughn50.30hRahway
3.11Darryl Sessoms51.80hRoselle Catholic
4.12Russell Jenkins52.00hRahway
5.12Cory Braun52.10hGovernor Livingston
6.11James Ramentol52.40h PRGovernor Livingston
12Jordan Peru53.1hUnion Catholic Reg
10Michael Veiksans54.1hUnion Catholic Reg
9Allen Eke54.2hUnion Catholic Reg
 

400 Meters  Valley - Finals

1.12Archil Matsaberidze51.10hJonathan Dayton
2.12Danny Trench52.40h PRNew Providence
3.10Kevin Silvestrini52.50hDavid Brearley
4.11Sebastian Lagueme54.10hOratory Prep
5.11Malcolm Barnes54.20h PRDavid Brearley
6.11Montana Ricks54.40hNew Providence
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Mountain - Finals

3.10Michael Veiksans49.9h PRUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Jordan Peru51.7hUnion Catholic Reg
3.10Brandon Kelly53.5hUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Michael Cowherd53.8hUnion Catholic Reg
 

800 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.12Danny DaCosta1:57.80hUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Curtis Johnson1:58.50hRahway
3.11Christopher Johnson1:59.20hGovernor Livingston
4.12Travis Boscia1:59.60h PRRoselle Catholic
5.11James Ramentol2:00.80hGovernor Livingston
6.12Akiyemi Adenuga2:02.70h PRHillside
10Evan Gingrich2:03.0hUnion Catholic Reg
11Matt O'Donnell2:06.2hUnion Catholic Reg
 

800 Meters  Valley - Finals

1.12Brandon Maret2:09.40hNew Providence
2.10Bobby Vandermeulen2:09.90h SROratory Prep
3.11Brian McGovern2:10.50hNew Providence
4.10Lev Litichevskiy2:12.80hNew Providence
5.11Alex Martynetz2:18.50h PROratory Prep
6.10Jeffrey Sommers2:19.20h SRJonathan Dayton
 

1600 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.11DJ Thornton4:21.80hUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson4:23.60h PRGovernor Livingston
3.11Curtis Johnson4:30.10h SRRahway
4.12Danny DaCosta4:31.30hUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Matthew Fargione4:33.60h PRGovernor Livingston
6.11Kevin Mulligan4:35.40h SRUnion Catholic Reg
 

1600 Meters  Valley - Finals

1.11Will Madsen4:56.20hNew Providence
2.11Brian McGovern4:57.70hNew Providence
3.9Joey Mascola5:00.00h SROratory Prep
4.10Lev Litichevskiy5:00.20hNew Providence
5.9Ben Castor5:13.30hJonathan Dayton
6.9Enrique Soriano5:13.70h PRRoselle Park
 

3200 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.11DJ Thornton9:33.60hUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson9:48.00hGovernor Livingston
3.12Vinny Nicastro10:03.40hRoselle Catholic
4.12Tommy Masko10:07.60hRoselle Catholic
5.11Roy Colicchio10:14.90h PRCranford
6.12Matthew Fargione10:22.10h PRGovernor Livingston
11Kevin Mulligan10:28.2h SRUnion Catholic Reg
10Brian Butterly10:50.4hUnion Catholic Reg
 

3200 Meters  Valley - Finals

1.11Will Madsen10:52.70hNew Providence
2.9Ben Castor10:58.20hJonathan Dayton
3.9Joey Mascola10:58.90hOratory Prep
4.9Fred Luna11:18.10h PRRoselle Park
5.10Gus Exarhakos11:18.80h PROratory Prep
6.12Aaron Bauer11:41.60hNew Providence
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Mountain - Finals

1.12Christen Whyte14.10hRahway
2.12Pierre Darisme14.20hRahway
3.12Vinnie Marcino15.70h PRRahway
4.11Nick Aguilera16.20hGovernor Livingston
10Raymond Hyman16.5hUnion Catholic Reg
5.10Alex Sarkodie16.50hUnion Catholic Reg
11Aaron Pinkard16.8hUnion Catholic Reg
6.11Brendan Beal20.90hGovernor Livingston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Valley - Finals

1.12Corey Graves15.40hOratory Prep
2.12Terae Hargrove15.70h PRJonathan Dayton
3.12Shiv Abrol16.30h PRNew Providence
4.11John Hoehn17.10hJonathan Dayton
5.12Curtis Elliot17.20hCentral Newark
6.11Alex Martynetz18.10hOratory Prep
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Mountain - Finals

1.12Christen Whyte54.60hRahway
2.12Pierre Darisme58.40hRahway
3.11Nick Aguilera58.70hGovernor Livingston
4.12Russell Jenkins59.20h PRRahway
5.11Aaron Pinkard1:00.10hUnion Catholic Reg
6.11Andrew Villari1:00.80h PRA.L. Johnson
7.10Brandon Kelly1:01.4hUnion Catholic Reg
10Alex Sarkodie1:04.2hUnion Catholic Reg
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Valley - Finals

1.12Corey Graves59.20hOratory Prep
2.12Terae Hargrove1:00.40h PRJonathan Dayton
3.11Gavin Brown1:00.50hOratory Prep
4.12Greg Lesnewich1:01.70hNew Providence
5.10Jacob Krygowski1:01.80hNew Providence
6.10Jacques Toussaint1:03.40h PRJonathan Dayton
 

4x400 Relay  Mountain - Finals

1.-Christian Brown
Ricky Draughn
Christen Whyte
Pierre Darisme
3:21.00hRahway
2.-Relay Team 3:29.80hRoselle Catholic
3.-Michael Cowherd
Brandon Kelly
Jordan Peru
Michael Veiksans
3:30.00hUnion Catholic Reg
4.-Relay Team 3:31.00hGovernor Livingston
5.-Relay Team 3:33.30hHillside
6.-Relay Team 3:38.60hAbraham Clark
 

4x400 Relay  Valley - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.80hDavid Brearley
2.-Relay Team 3:37.70hNew Providence
3.-Relay Team 3:42.90hJonathan Dayton
4.-Relay Team 3:43.90hOratory Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Mountain - Finals

1.12Michael Scarfuto45-07.00Cranford
2.11Kyle Cannetti43-10.50 SRA.L. Johnson
3.10Alex Almeida42-10.75 SRRoselle Catholic
4.12Derreck Colvin42-09.00 PRRahway
5.12Nikos Sakellis42-06.50A.L. Johnson
6.11Leonardo Marcelin42-06.00Rahway
12Brian Gingrich0Union Catholic Reg
9Marty Davidson0Union Catholic Reg
11Andrew Campbell0Union Catholic Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Valley - Finals

1.12Peter Mongiello42-07.50Jonathan Dayton
2.11Eric Pinhasovich42-01.50 SRJonathan Dayton
3.11Bradley Noel40-09.25 PRRoselle Park
4.11Wayne Hanns40-02.00David Brearley
5.10Marcus Laroche40-00.00Oratory Prep
6.11Daniel Barletta39-06.50New Providence
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Mountain - Finals

1.10Frank Yannotta136-01Governor Livingston
2.10Anthony DiCosmo128-06 PRA.L. Johnson
3.10Cary Jones126-11Rahway
4.11Matthew Cardona126-06 PRA.L. Johnson
5.10Marcus Sancho118'04 SRUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Derreck Colvin117-04Rahway
9Zaire Ali0Union Catholic Reg
10Brandon Vargo0Union Catholic Reg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Valley - Finals

1.10Marcus Laroche115-11 SROratory Prep
2.12Alex Laroche112-09Oratory Prep
3.11Bradley Noel110-08Roselle Park
4.11Robert Gryutch108-06 SRRoselle Park
5.12Peter Mongiello108-02Jonathan Dayton
6.11Troy Raynor105-07David Brearley
 

Javelin - 800g  Mountain - Finals

1.12Nikos Sakellis162-04A.L. Johnson
2.12Derreck Colvin157-09Rahway
3.12Troy Eastman156-08Rahway
4.12Pawel Jamiolkowski145-11A.L. Johnson
5.10Anthony DiCosmo145-05 PRA.L. Johnson
6.12Mark Wills138-07Cranford
12Chris Brown0Union Catholic Reg
10Tim Connell0Union Catholic Reg
11Connor Dubasak0Union Catholic Reg
 

Javelin - 800g  Valley - Finals

1.11Wayne Hanns154-10David Brearley
2.11Jonny D'Amico154-05New Providence
3.11Daniel Barletta134-08New Providence
4.12Brandon Maret133-10New Providence
5.11John Hoehn132-08Jonathan Dayton
6.12Joel Reed129-09 PRRoselle Park
 

High Jump  Mountain - Finals

1.10Jamaad Nash5-08.00Union Catholic Reg
2.10Alex Sarkodie5-06.00Union Catholic Reg
3.11Matt Lander5-06.00 PRGovernor Livingston
3.12Marquise Frasier5-06.00 PRRahway
10Kaream Hassan5'04.00Union Catholic Reg
5.12Christen Whyte5-04.00Rahway
5.10Robert Moorman5-04.00Governor Livingston
 

High Jump  Valley - Finals

1.12Danny Trench5-10.00New Providence
2.11Chris Boyd5-08.00 SRNew Providence
3.10Andre Battle5-04.00Jonathan Dayton
3.12Alex Laroche5-04.00 PROratory Prep
5.10Carl Korieocha5-02.00Jonathan Dayton
6.10Davon Hudspeth5-02.00 PRTechnology
 

Pole Vault  Mountain - Finals

1.10Justin Amezquita15-01.00Governor Livingston
2.11Jeffery Sun11-00.00Cranford
3.11James Sowa10-00.00 PRCranford
4.11Tyler Ainge9-00.00Cranford
 

Pole Vault  Valley - Finals

1.12Matt Alberti12-00.00 SRNew Providence
2.11Jonny D'Amico12-00.00New Providence
3.11Aaron Klapwald10-00.00New Providence
 

Long Jump  Mountain - Finals

1.11James Haynes20-06.50 PRRahway
2.11Max Machado20-02.00 PRGovernor Livingston
3.12Conner Laverty19-09.00Roselle Catholic
4.10Jamaad Nash19'08.75 PRUnion Catholic Reg
5.11Jibreel Foster19-05.75 PRRahway
6.12Marquise Frasier19-05.75 PRRahway
10Kaream Hassan0Union Catholic Reg
10Brian Flores0Union Catholic Reg
 

Long Jump  Valley - Finals

1.12Archil Matsaberidze21-05.75Jonathan Dayton
2.12Corey Graves20-09.25 PROratory Prep
3.11John Hoehn20-01.25 PRJonathan Dayton
4.12Adam Kiss19-08.50 PRNew Providence
5.11Dominick Vitale19-03.00David Brearley
6.10Carl Korieocha19-03.00 PRJonathan Dayton
 

Triple Jump  Mountain - Finals

1.10Jamaad Nash40'09.50Union Catholic Reg
2.10Brian Flores40'06.00Union Catholic Reg
3.12Conner Laverty40-01.00Roselle Catholic
4.9Richard Thomaas39-10.50Abraham Clark
5.12Edwin Anuforo39-05.50Rahway
6.12Matthew Fargione39-02.50 PRGovernor Livingston
10Kaream Hassan0Union Catholic Reg
 

Triple Jump  Valley - Finals

1.12Danny Trench40-03.75 PRNew Providence
2.11John Hoehn39-08.25 SRJonathan Dayton
3.12Mark Hartenstein39-08.00 PRNew Providence
4.11Dominick Vitale39-04.50 PRDavid Brearley
5.10Andre Battle39-01.00Jonathan Dayton
6.10Carl Korieocha38-10.50 PRJonathan Dayton