Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Woods10.81aPlainfield
2.-Tristian Simms10.82a PRPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox10.83a PRPlainfield
4.12Shariff Stubbs10.90a PRUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Terae Hargrove11.01a PRJonathan Dayton
6.12Ellison Lucien11.03a PRUnion
7.11Jhakyse Williams11.13aWestfield
8.12Ricardo Johnson11.15a SRWestfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tristian Simms10.93aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods10.94aPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox11.03aPlainfield
4.12Shariff Stubbs11.06aUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Ellison Lucien11.10aUnion
6.12Ricardo Johnson11.21aWestfield
7.12Terae Hargrove11.23aJonathan Dayton
8.11Jhakyse Williams11.25aWestfield
9.12Kraig Webb11.26a PRElizabeth
10.12Pierre Darisme11.29aRahway
11.12Imoleme Ilogienboh11.30a SRElizabeth
12.12Archil Matsaberidze11.31aJonathan Dayton
13.11Isaiah MC Lean11.34a SRUnion
14.12Todd Saunders11.39aWestfield
15.12Andre Highsmith11.43a SRUnion
15.12Russell Jenkins11.43a PRRahway
17.11Jonathan Kornagay11.53a PRElizabeth
17.12Ross Bergen11.53a PRJonathan Dayton
19.10Christopher Matejek11.57a SRA.L. Johnson
19.-Joab Pierre11.57a PRLinden
19.11Ben Raskin11.57aSummit
22.10Judea Robinson11.61a SRSt Patrick
23.9Braeden Rembert11.63aUnion Catholic Reg
24.12Marquis Barnes11.68aRahway
25.11Dwaine Dabney11.72a PRSummit
26.12Cory Braun11.74a PRGovernor Livingston
27.11Anthony Price11.77a PRAbraham Clark
28.12Tomas Hurtado11.82aA.L. Johnson
28.11Kevin Sekulic11.82a PRSummit
30.-Jahaad Smith11.83a PRLinden
31.10Kevin Rodriguea11.94a PRLinden
31.11Christopher Gironda11.94aNew Providence
33.12Taishawn Walters11.98a PRHillside
34.10Kaream Hassan12.09aUnion Catholic Reg
35.10Karlbuto Alexandre12.13a PRAbraham Clark
36.9Scott Fleming12.14a PRGovernor Livingston
37.-Malachi Jones12.30a PRHillside
38.11Anthony Johnson12.36a PRHillside
39.10Rich Murillo12.38a SRGovernor Livingston
40.-Chris MacTaggart12.96a PROratory Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill21.58aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods22.20aPlainfield
3.12Christian Brown22.40a PRRahway
4.12Imoleme Ilogienboh22.42a SRElizabeth
5.12Shariff Stubbs22.43aUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Pierre Darisme22.49a PRRahway
7.11Ben Raskin22.59aSummit
8.12Ellison Lucien22.79a PRUnion
9.12Ricky Draughn22.80a PRRahway
10.-Tristian Simms22.87a PRPlainfield
11.11Jonathan Kornagay22.88a SRElizabeth
12.12Kraig Webb22.98a PRElizabeth
13.12Todd Saunders22.99a SRWestfield
14.12Archil Matsaberidze23.14aJonathan Dayton
15.11Isaiah MC Lean23.36a PRUnion
16.12Andre Highsmith23.69aUnion
17.12Cory Braun23.73a PRGovernor Livingston
18.12Jordan Peru23.83aUnion Catholic Reg
18.11Kevin Sekulic23.83a PRSummit
20.10Christopher Matejek23.85a SRA.L. Johnson
21.10Hiram Darby23.87aAbraham Clark
22.12Ross Bergen24.04aJonathan Dayton
23.11Christopher Gironda24.14aNew Providence
24.9Gordy Dufresne24.15aHillside
24.11Anthony Price24.15a PRAbraham Clark
26.12Tomas Hurtado24.21a PRA.L. Johnson
27.11Darryl Sessoms24.28aRoselle Catholic
27.12Greg Lesnewich24.28a PRNew Providence
29.12Ev Gamble24.41a SRSummit
30.11Sebastian Lagueme24.42aOratory Prep
31.10Brandon Kelly24.73aUnion Catholic Reg
32.10Kevin Rodriguea24.88a PRLinden
33.10Jacques Toussaint25.06a SRJonathan Dayton
34.10Calvin Lofton25.38a PRHillside
35.-Yoness Darouichi25.44a PRGovernor Livingston
36.9Raheem Harris25.45a PRLinden
37.10Arnel Mobley26.11a PRHillside
38.-Al Muqasim Starling26.38a PRLinden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill48.02aPlainfield
2.11Ben Raskin49.69aSummit
3.12Christian Brown49.73aRahway
4.12Ricky Draughn50.04a SRRahway
5.11Bayaan Oluyadi50.25a SRUnion
6.-Stephen Knox50.29a PRPlainfield
7.11Jonathan Kornagay50.38aElizabeth
8.12Russell Jenkins50.97a PRRahway
9.12Archil Matsaberidze51.08aJonathan Dayton
10.12Kraig Webb51.45aElizabeth
11.12Stefano Craig51.69aUnion
12.10Quintin Blackwell52.12aScotch Plains-Fanwood
13.11Darryl Sessoms52.48aRoselle Catholic
14.12Conner Laverty52.61a PRRoselle Catholic
15.11Max Machado52.73aGovernor Livingston
16.12Andrew Flood52.77a PRWestfield
17.11Raheem Richardson52.96a PRUnion
17.12Michael Cowherd52.96aUnion Catholic Reg
19.11Moshood Balguna53.04aRoselle Catholic
20.10Judea Robinson53.31aSt Patrick
21.11Patrick Foley53.43a PRA.L. Johnson
22.10Jonathan Henry53.52a SRWestfield
23.10Hiram Darby53.70aAbraham Clark
24.12Adam Clark53.96aScotch Plains-Fanwood
25.10Michael Veiksans54.12aUnion Catholic Reg
26.10Jeff Marks54.13aScotch Plains-Fanwood
27.9Gordy Dufresne54.42aHillside
28.11Sebastian Lagueme54.48aOratory Prep
29.11Montana Ricks54.60aNew Providence
30.9Ruhann Peele54.64aLinden
31.11Rob Ingebretsen55.10a PRGovernor Livingston
32.10Dan Cleary55.15a SRCranford
33.10Lawrence Brown55.23aSt Patrick
34.10Kerry Hansen55.53aLinden
35.11Jaquan Holmon55.92a SRLinden
36.11Tyler Ainge56.23aCranford
37.10Matt Garvin56.49aNew Providence
38.10Eric Haye56.52a SRAbraham Clark
39.10Donald Nelson57.46a PRSummit
40.10Jacques Toussaint58.03aJonathan Dayton
41.10Tim Terrezza58.14a PRNew Providence
42.12Ryan Conrad58.26a SRA.L. Johnson
43.10Andre Battle58.27a PRJonathan Dayton
44.10Arnel Mobley1:01.73aHillside
45.10Jarred Stephnson1:02.87a PRHillside
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.10Michael Veiksans51.4hUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Jordan Peru51.9hUnion Catholic Reg
5.10Evan Gingrich52.0h PRUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Michael Cowherd52.3hUnion Catholic Reg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny DaCosta1:58.76aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Josh Einbinder2:00.12aWestfield
3.11Kevin Ramos2:00.87aWestfield
4.12Matthew Fargione2:01.68aGovernor Livingston
5.11James Ramentol2:01.81aGovernor Livingston
6.11Bayaan Oluyadi2:01.85aUnion
7.10Evan Gingrich2:02.40aUnion Catholic Reg
8.11Jeffery Sun2:02.96aCranford
9.11Weston Butler2:02.97aSummit
10.-Dominique Blackmon2:04.16aPlainfield
11.11Matt O'Donnell2:04.59a PRUnion Catholic Reg
12.11Jerell White2:04.71aUnion
13.12Travis Boscia2:04.86aRoselle Catholic
14.11Patrick Foley2:05.36a SRA.L. Johnson
15.10Billy Haussner2:06.68a SRCranford
16.11Bobby Evans2:07.64a SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
17.11Matt Alfano2:08.01aScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.10Vidhan Malik2:08.51aScotch Plains-Fanwood
19.12Akiyemi Adenuga2:09.23aHillside
20.12Eric Weinstein2:09.32a PRSummit
21.12Brandon Maret2:09.35a SRNew Providence
22.10Luke Harper2:09.41a SRRahway
23.12Alexander Rodriquez2:09.42aLinden
24.9Denis Amaya2:09.79aElizabeth
25.12Gary Pyrus2:10.40aRahway
26.9Ikenna Chikezie2:10.95aSt Patrick
27.10Jesse Taylor2:11.02a SRSummit
28.10Bobby Vandermeulen2:11.28aOratory Prep
29.11Brian McGovern2:11.40aNew Providence
30.11Anthony Poyssick2:11.57aA.L. Johnson
31.10Carmelo Andino2:11.76a SRA.L. Johnson
32.10Lev Litichevskiy2:12.30a PRNew Providence
33.11Alex Weinberg2:12.69a PRGovernor Livingston
34.12Dwayne Dixon2:13.45a PRAbraham Clark
35.-Carnardo Waugh2:14.22aPlainfield
36.9Andres Garcia2:15.95a PRElizabeth
37.-Edward Kosso2:16.64a PRPlainfield
38.11Frankie VanDerVeeken2:16.75aRoselle Catholic
39.9Kevin Acevedo2:18.77a PRLinden
40.11Alex Martynetz2:19.88aOratory Prep
41.10Jeffrey Sommers2:22.01aJonathan Dayton
42.11Mike Bostic2:23.69a SRHillside
43.12Matt Shanes2:26.83aJonathan Dayton
44.10Daniel Torres2:27.41a SRJonathan Dayton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11DJ Thornton4:20.14aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Danny DaCosta4:29.15aUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Martin Sweeney4:31.03a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.10Jeremy Antivo4:33.62a SRRahway
5.11Mike Kelley4:35.16a SRWestfield
6.12Travis Boscia4:36.11a PRRoselle Catholic
7.11William Smith4:36.74a SRCranford
8.11Kevin Mulligan4:38.01aUnion Catholic Reg
9.11Francisco Azevedo4:40.81a PRSummit
10.-Demetrius Tatum4:41.91a PRPlainfield
11.12Julian Applebaum4:42.00a PRWestfield
12.12Joey Martoglio4:42.63aWestfield
13.12Vinny Nicastro4:44.86aRoselle Catholic
14.11Rick Sampson4:45.98aElizabeth
15.9Anthony Bucci4:46.80a SRGovernor Livingston
16.10Jason Pfund4:47.92a PRGovernor Livingston
17.10Jean Exume4:51.26aLinden
18.10Alex Parker4:52.28a SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
19.12Michael Schaffer4:54.01aSummit
20.11Will Madsen4:54.47a SRNew Providence
21.12Karndeep Ajula4:55.34aLinden
22.10Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger4:56.84a SRA.L. Johnson
23.-Sergio Wilchert4:57.31a PRPlainfield
24.-Sean LaGrande4:58.20a PRPlainfield
25.10Lev Litichevskiy4:58.28a PRNew Providence
26.12Tommy Masko4:58.30a SRRoselle Catholic
27.11Brandon Wheeler4:58.83a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
28.11Brian McGovern5:00.02aNew Providence
29.12Warren Hunter5:00.15a PRElizabeth
30.9Joey Mascola5:01.58aOratory Prep
31.12Alexander Rodriquez5:04.00a PRLinden
32.11Andrew Gildea5:04.20a PRGovernor Livingston
33.12Gary Pyrus5:10.32a PRRahway
34.9Denis Amaya5:12.42aElizabeth
35.10Luke Harper5:14.96aRahway
36.10Jeffrey Sommers5:16.30a SRJonathan Dayton
37.10Gus Exarhakos5:21.46aOratory Prep
38.11Mike Bostic5:26.50aHillside
39.-Jobin Kalappura5:29.80a PROratory Prep
40.-Javon Washington5:59.87a PRHillside
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11DJ Thornton9:20.03a PRUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson9:22.92a PRGovernor Livingston
3.11Ryan Scrudato9:40.68a PRWestfield
4.12Martin Sweeney9:47.12aScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Vinny Nicastro9:57.54a PRRoselle Catholic
6.12Tommy Masko10:02.44a PRRoselle Catholic
7.10Zach Lizmi10:02.74a PRWestfield
8.12Matthew Calo10:02.79aA.L. Johnson
9.11Francisco Azevedo10:04.34a PRSummit
10.10Andrew Kirna10:07.94aWestfield
11.10Alex Parker10:17.87aScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.10Jeremy Antivo10:23.27a SRRahway
13.10Bryan Sobol10:24.52a PRGovernor Livingston
14.-Demetrius Tatum10:24.54a PRPlainfield
15.11Brandon Wheeler10:28.42aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.12Michael Schaffer10:32.97aSummit
17.10Jean Exume10:33.85a PRLinden
18.-Sergio Wilchert10:37.37a PRPlainfield
19.12Karndeep Ajula10:38.23a PRLinden
20.11Roy Colicchio10:38.65aCranford
21.11Will Madsen10:39.99a SRNew Providence
22.9Sean Hahner10:40.20a PRGovernor Livingston
23.10Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger10:40.74a SRA.L. Johnson
24.10Brian Butterly10:44.57a PRUnion Catholic Reg
25.9Joey Mascola10:46.84a SROratory Prep
26.9Ben Castor10:50.43a SRJonathan Dayton
27.11Kevin Mulligan10:57.71aUnion Catholic Reg
28.12Aaron Bauer11:06.48a PRNew Providence
29.10Michael Cassidy11:12.80a SRCranford
30.-Sean LaGrande11:14.15aPlainfield
31.10Christian Simoes11:33.16a PRElizabeth
32.10Gus Exarhakos11:36.33aOratory Prep
33.10Dugla Rosa12:16.85a PRElizabeth
34.10Kevin Swan13:08.56a PRCranford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pierre Darisme14.22aRahway
2.12Christen Whyte14.22a PRRahway
3.-Stephen Knox14.57a PRPlainfield
4.12Corey Graves15.31aOratory Prep
5.12Stanley Pluviose15.57a PRUnion
6.12Jose Pena-Benjamin15.59a PRRahway
7.12Martin Prokopovich15.86a PRUnion
8.12Morgan Akins16.61aHillside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Pierre Darisme14.47aRahway
2.12Christen Whyte14.75aRahway
3.-Stephen Knox15.06aPlainfield
4.12Corey Graves15.59aOratory Prep
5.12Stanley Pluviose15.86aUnion
5.12Jose Pena-Benjamin15.86aRahway
7.12Martin Prokopovich15.90aUnion
8.12Morgan Akins15.98a PRHillside
9.10Lawrence Casseus16.00a PRSt Patrick
10.11Daniel Boateng16.04a PRUnion
11.11Nick Aguilera16.05a PRGovernor Livingston
12.11Lamar Parkes16.07aScotch Plains-Fanwood
13.10Raymond Hyman16.32aUnion Catholic Reg
14.12Terae Hargrove16.34aJonathan Dayton
15.10Mark Jones16.41aSummit
16.10Karlbuto Alexandre16.42aAbraham Clark
17.9Ruhann Peele16.47a SRLinden
18.11Brendan Beal16.55a PRGovernor Livingston
19.10Matt Espy16.56aSummit
20.11John Hoehn16.90a SRJonathan Dayton
21.10Alex Sarkodie16.94aUnion Catholic Reg
22.10Abiola Oyelaja17.08aLinden
23.9Raheem Harris17.21a PRLinden
24.11Matt Lander17.33aGovernor Livingston
25.-Ronald Robb-Salley17.39a PRPlainfield
26.10Kyle Fitts17.47aSummit
27.11Nicholas Webber17.55a SRNew Providence
28.11Alex Martynetz17.77aOratory Prep
29.11Zach Maysonet17.78a PRA.L. Johnson
30.10Darryl Simpson17.84a PRHillside
31.10John Fuller17.88a PRElizabeth
32.11Aaron Pinkard18.10aUnion Catholic Reg
33.11Andrew Allen18.15aElizabeth
34.12Jeffery Pinkham18.24a PRA.L. Johnson
35.-Tony Smith18.89aSt Patrick
36.10Jacques Toussaint19.12aJonathan Dayton
37.12Andrew Roberson19.20a PRNew Providence
38.10Bobby Vandermeulen19.28a SROratory Prep
39.12Jeff Paqouit21.02aElizabeth
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christen Whyte52.40aRahway
2.-Isaiah Gill52.51a PRPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox54.71aPlainfield
4.12Pierre Darisme57.32aRahway
5.12Jose Pena-Benjamin58.12aRahway
6.12Corey Graves58.38a PROratory Prep
7.11Nick Aguilera58.57aGovernor Livingston
8.12Alexander Rodriquez58.75a PRLinden
9.11Brian Henry59.50a PRWestfield
10.-Dominique Blackmon59.86a PRPlainfield
11.12Stanley Pluviose1:00.12aUnion
12.11Talek Codgell1:00.80a PRSt Patrick
13.10Abiola Oyelaja1:00.89a PRLinden
14.12Morgan Akins1:00.90a PRHillside
15.11Aaron Pinkard1:00.92aUnion Catholic Reg
16.10Matt Espy1:01.23aSummit
17.10Mark Jones1:01.34aSummit
18.10Brandon Kelly1:01.73aUnion Catholic Reg
19.10Kyle Fitts1:02.02a SRSummit
20.11Andrew Villari1:02.03aA.L. Johnson
21.10Darryl Simpson1:02.27a PRHillside
22.9Ikenna Chikezie1:02.45aSt Patrick
23.12Greg Lesnewich1:02.55aNew Providence
24.11Zach Maysonet1:02.84a PRA.L. Johnson
25.10Jacob Krygowski1:02.96aNew Providence
26.12Akiyemi Adenuga1:04.00a SRHillside
27.10John Fuller1:04.06a PRElizabeth
28.10Michael Parada1:04.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood
29.11Connor Shields1:04.17aWestfield
30.11Matt Lander1:04.30aGovernor Livingston
31.9Raheem Harris1:04.97aLinden
32.11Dauber Pereira1:05.12aCranford
33.10Alex Sarkodie1:05.41aUnion Catholic Reg
34.12Jeffery Pinkham1:05.53aA.L. Johnson
35.10Bobby Vandermeulen1:06.22aOratory Prep
36.10Jacques Toussaint1:06.57aJonathan Dayton
37.9Chris Guerrero1:06.68aGovernor Livingston
38.11Andrew Allen1:07.54a SRElizabeth
39.10Matt Folger1:08.57aCranford
40.-Tony Smith1:08.90aSt Patrick
41.10Carl Korieocha1:09.46aJonathan Dayton
10Lucy Daweson71.69a PRGovernor Livingston
9Rachel Nilan75.39a PRGovernor Livingston
10Amanda Sabarese75.43a PRGovernor Livingston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricky Draughn
Christian Brown
Christen Whyte
Russell Jenkins
3:16.19aRahway
2.-Relay Team 3:22.23aPlainfield
3.-Kraig Webb
Gray Harry
Johnathan Kornagay
Imoleme Ilogienboh
3:24.36aElizabeth
4.-Relay Team 3:25.01aWestfield
5.-Evan Gingrich
Jordan Peru
Michael Cowherd
Michael Veiksans
3:28.67aUnion Catholic Reg
6.-Relay Team 3:29.33aUnion
7.-Relay Team 3:32.40aGovernor Livingston
8.-Relay Team 3:32.88aHillside
9.-Relay Team 3:33.62aScotch Plains-Fanwood
10.-Relay Team 3:33.82aRoselle Catholic
11.-Relay Team 3:37.36aLinden
12.-Relay Team 3:39.62aAbraham Clark
13.-Relay Team 3:41.63aCranford
14.-Relay Team 3:44.70aNew Providence
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Scarfuto46-10.00 PRCranford
2.11Leonardo Marcelin45-05.50Rahway
3.12Tyler Mase43-08.50Westfield
4.11David Kreps43-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Frank Yannotta43-04.75 SRGovernor Livingston
6.12Matt McQuoid43-03.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.10Cary Jones42-08.00 PRRahway
8.11George Osti42-03.00Union
9.12Peter Mongiello42-02.50Jonathan Dayton
10.12Samad Gordon41-08.50Elizabeth
11.12Nikos Sakellis41-08.25A.L. Johnson
12.11Matthew Cardona41-05.00A.L. Johnson
13.11Ethan Bonilla41-00.75Elizabeth
14.12Andrew Kaminski40-11.50 PRSummit
15.12Derreck Colvin40-08.00Rahway
16.11Errol Petgrave40-07.25Cranford
17.12Keith Wallace40-07.00 PRUnion
18.12Neil Amato39-08.00 PRWestfield
18.12Cody Wrobleski39-08.00A.L. Johnson
20.-Kenneth Hall39-04.75 PRPlainfield
21.11Daniel Barletta39-02.50New Providence
22.11Pat Gora39-00.75Roselle Catholic
23.9Marty Davidson38-10.25Union Catholic Reg
24.11Mike Watts38-04.50Summit
25.11Willie Johnson38-02.25 PRWestfield
26.11Eric Pinhasovich38-02.00Jonathan Dayton
27.11Luke Jarmolowski38-00.00Linden
27.12Taishawn Walters38-00.00Hillside
29.12Ryan Brown37-10.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
30.12Nolan Heineman37-05.75Cranford
31.11Kuriakose Kunnath36-09.75Union
32.11Andrew Campbell36-08.75Union Catholic Reg
33.12Ruddy Garita36-04.25 PRSummit
34.10Vito Randazzo36-00.50New Providence
35.-Aaron Bonilla35-05.25 PRElizabeth
36.10Evan Gray35-03.25Governor Livingston
37.11Kerwin Barratt34-04.50Abraham Clark
38.12Claudio Gonzalez33-11.25New Providence
39.12Edwin Alden32-05.50Hillside
40.10Matt O'Sullivan32-00.00Governor Livingston
41.-Akmed Abdul-Razzaq31-05.50 PRAbraham Clark
42.10Austin Frank30-05.50Linden
43.11Matt McElroy28-00.50Union Catholic Reg
44.-Anthony Neal26-04.50 PRPlainfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11George Osti133-02Union
2.10Frank Yannotta132-11Governor Livingston
3.10Cary Jones132-04 PRRahway
4.12Derreck Colvin128-03 PRRahway
5.12Alex Laroche126-05 PROratory Prep
6.11Kuriakose Kunnath121-10Union
7.11Matthew Cardona121-03A.L. Johnson
8.11Luke Jarmolowski120-06Linden
9.12Samad Gordon118-11 PRElizabeth
10.-Christopher Gonzalez117-02 PRElizabeth
11.10Marcus Sancho114-11Union Catholic Reg
12.12Matt McQuoid113-10 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
13.-Aaron Bonilla109-07 PRElizabeth
14.12Josh Firestone108-05 PRWestfield
15.10Ryan O'Malley107-07Summit
16.12Michael Scarfuto107-06Cranford
17.12Peter Mongiello107-02Jonathan Dayton
17.11Michael Costa107-02Westfield
19.12John McGrory106-06Westfield
20.10Marcus Laroche106-05Oratory Prep
21.12Ryan Brown106-03 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
22.11Digno Andino104-06 SROratory Prep
23.11Errol Petgrave104-04 SRCranford
24.10Anthony DiCosmo104-02A.L. Johnson
25.11Alex Graham102-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood
26.12Nolan Heineman102-00 PRCranford
27.10Matt O'Sullivan101-00 SRGovernor Livingston
28.12Claudio Gonzalez100-04 PRNew Providence
29.11Pat Gora99-09Roselle Catholic
30.10James Hintze98-02 SRGovernor Livingston
31.11Griffin Dottle97-01Summit
32.11Mike Watts95-08Summit
33.10Vito Randazzo93-10New Providence
34.12Phillip Newton91-09 PRRahway
35.12Guvens Mondesir88-04 PRAbraham Clark
36.10Austin Frank87-10 PRLinden
36.11Daniel Barletta87-10New Providence
38.12Edwin Alden86-03Hillside
39.-Kenneth Hall85-05 PRPlainfield
40.11Eric Pinhasovich82-05Jonathan Dayton
41.9Zaire Ali80-11Union Catholic Reg
42.11Kerwin Barratt72-11Abraham Clark
43.10Brandon Vargo62-04Union Catholic Reg
44.10Naeem Smith57-05Hillside
---Anthony NealNDPlainfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikos Sakellis176-05A.L. Johnson
2.12Troy Eastman174-05Rahway
3.12Derreck Colvin172-00 PRRahway
4.12Marcus Green157-07 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.11Frank Mellana151-11Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.12Mark Wills149-08Cranford
7.12Andrew Kaminski145-04 PRSummit
8.11John Hoehn144-01Jonathan Dayton
9.12Mike Mullen142-09 PRCranford
10.10Justin Amezquita139-06 SRGovernor Livingston
11.10Cary Jones138-08 PRRahway
12.12Ryan Brown137-03Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.11Jonny D'Amico136-07New Providence
14.12Brandon Maret136-04New Providence
15.12Michael Scarfuto135-04Cranford
16.10Alex Almeida135-02Roselle Catholic
17.-Everett Johnson132-01 PRUnion
18.10Anthony DiCosmo130-07A.L. Johnson
19.10Austin Jennings125-04 PRSummit
19.12Mark Russo125-04Roselle Catholic
21.11Jordan Solomon124-05 PRAbraham Clark
22.10Jonathan Bonilla121-02 PRElizabeth
23.10Ryan O'Malley120-10Summit
24.11Daniel Barletta120-06New Providence
25.12Taishawn Walters119-05Hillside
26.11Luke Jarmolowski116-05Linden
27.11Troy Perlzak114-10Governor Livingston
28.11Albert Babrow110-11Abraham Clark
29.10Austin Frank109-10Linden
30.12Chris Brown103-07Union Catholic Reg
31.10Ken Novak103-00Roselle Catholic
32.12Jeremy Pagano97-09 PRGovernor Livingston
33.10Tim Connell95-07Union Catholic Reg
34.11Connor Dubasak90-08Union Catholic Reg
35.11Thomas Foster87-08 PRHillside
36.-Kenan Pierre75-02 PRAbraham Clark
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Jones6-06.00Summit
2.12Jose Pena-Benjamin6-02.00 PRRahway
3.11Dwaine Dabney6-02.00 PRSummit
4.12Louvon Powell5-10.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Jamaad Nash5-10.00 PRUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Terae Hargrove5-10.00Jonathan Dayton
7.10Alex Sarkodie5-08.00 SRUnion Catholic Reg
7.11Chris Boyd5-08.00New Providence
7.9Raheem Harris5-08.00 PRLinden
7.12Jordan Johnson5-08.00Westfield
11.12Martin Prokopovich5-06.00Union
11.12Stanley Pluviose5-06.00Union
11.11Robert McKeon5-06.00 PRWestfield
11.11Rob Ingebretsen5-06.00Governor Livingston
15.10Kaream Hassan5-04.00Union Catholic Reg
15.12Edwin Anuforo5-04.00 PRRahway
15.12Marquise Frasier5-04.00Rahway
15.11Matt Lander5-04.00Governor Livingston
15.11Brian Henry5-04.00Westfield
--12Gray HarryNHElizabeth
--10Robert MoormanNHGovernor Livingston
--11Jonny D'AmicoNHNew Providence
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Amezquita14-00.00Governor Livingston
2.12Henry Zhang13-00.00 PRWestfield
3.11Jonny D'Amico12-06.00 SRNew Providence
4.11David Fishman12-00.00Westfield
4.12Alex Carow12-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.12Tim Woods12-00.00 PRWestfield
6.11Jeffery Sun12-00.00 PRCranford
8.12Matt Alberti11-06.00New Providence
8.9Linton Benitez11-06.00Governor Livingston
10.11Aaron Klapwald11-00.00 PRNew Providence
10.12John Domanski11-00.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.11Tyler Ainge10-06.00 PRCranford
13.10Anthony Defranco9-06.00 SRGovernor Livingston
14.11James Sowa9-00.00Cranford
---Jose IslasNHPlainfield
---Shamar MasonNHPlainfield
---Shamir BaldwinNHPlainfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tristian Simms21-06.25Plainfield
2.12Archil Matsaberidze21-05.00Jonathan Dayton
3.12Louvon Powell21-01.75 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.12Christen Whyte21-00.50 PRRahway
5.11Raheem Richardson20-10.00 PRUnion
6.-Daniel Woods20-05.50 PRPlainfield
7.10Darryl Simpson20-01.75Hillside
8.12Darius Foster19-10.50 PRRahway
9.12Ricardo Johnson19-08.50Westfield
10.12Martin Prokopovich19-08.00Union
11.11Max Machado19-07.25Governor Livingston
12.11Rob Ingebretsen19-06.50 SRGovernor Livingston
13.12Corey Graves19-06.00Oratory Prep
14.9Richard Thomaas19-05.75 SRAbraham Clark
15.11Dwaine Dabney19-03.00Summit
16.10Quintin Blackwell19-02.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
17.10Carl Korieocha19-02.00Jonathan Dayton
18.10Mark Jones19-01.00Summit
19.11John Hoehn18-10.50Jonathan Dayton
20.11James Haynes18-08.00Rahway
21.10Jamaad Nash18-04.25Union Catholic Reg
22.11Nick Kunyz18-04.00New Providence
23.12Conner Laverty18-03.50Roselle Catholic
24.10Lawrence Casseus18-02.50St Patrick
25.11Jhakyse Williams18-01.25Westfield
26.12Stanley Pluviose17-11.00Union
27.10Brian Flores17-10.50Union Catholic Reg
28.12Akiyemi Adenuga17-08.25Hillside
29.-Nate Bach17-07.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
30.10Kaream Hassan17-06.00Union Catholic Reg
31.11Andrew Villari17-04.75A.L. Johnson
32.12Steve Bradford17-04.50Roselle Catholic
33.9Ruhann Peele17-02.00Linden
34.10Christopher Matejek16-06.00A.L. Johnson
35.10Gregory Hall16-04.25Abraham Clark
36.10Calvin Lofton16-02.25 SRHillside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terae Hargrove44-01.25Jonathan Dayton
2.12Louvon Powell43-00.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
3.10Brian Flores41-09.00 SRUnion Catholic Reg
4.11Jerell White41-06.50Union
5.10Darryl Simpson41-02.50Hillside
6.9Richard Thomaas41-00.25 PRAbraham Clark
7.12Corey Graves40-08.75Oratory Prep
8.10Jamaad Nash40-07.00Union Catholic Reg
9.12Conner Laverty40-06.00 PRRoselle Catholic
10.12Morgan Akins40-02.25Hillside
11.12Edwin Anuforo39-11.00Rahway
12.12Danny Trench39-08.00New Providence
13.10Lawrence Casseus39-07.00St Patrick
14.11Mike Burke39-06.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
15.11John Hoehn39-04.75Jonathan Dayton
16.11Gerald Jackson39-03.50 PRRahway
17.11Connor Shields39-02.50 PRWestfield
18.10Chris Foreman38-11.50 SRUnion
18.10Andre Battle38-11.50Jonathan Dayton
20.12Darius Foster38-10.75 PRRahway
21.9Adham McGuire38-10.00Cranford
22.12Matthew Fargione38-09.50Governor Livingston
23.11Nick Polak38-07.00 PRWestfield
24.10Hiram Darby38-05.00 PRAbraham Clark
25.11Andrew Villari38-00.00A.L. Johnson
26.9Charles Zazzera37-11.75Summit
27.10Moussa Channaoui37-10.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
27.12Steve Bradford37-10.50Roselle Catholic
29.11Jaleel Reddick37-09.50 SRUnion
30.11Matt Lander37-09.25 SRGovernor Livingston
31.10Matt Espy37-04.50Summit
32.10Kaream Hassan37-02.50 PRUnion Catholic Reg
33.11Kevin Sekulic36-07.00Summit
34.12Mark Hartenstein36-03.50New Providence
35.10Gregory Hall35-11.00Abraham Clark
36.10Christopher Matejek35-09.00 PRA.L. Johnson
37.11Michael Trivella34-11.50 PRGovernor Livingston
38.10Naeem Smith33-09.50Hillside