Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle Middlebrooks10.58a (1.4)Fountain Valley
2.11Kalen Clay10.75a (1.3)Poly (Long Beach)
3.12Charles Saseun10.77a (1.0)Rancho Cucamonga
4.12Terence Abrams10.77a (1.1)Rancho Cucamonga
5.12Karl Palmer10.83a (1.3)Los Osos
6.11Cedric Provost10.85a (1.0)Canyon Springs
7.11Joey Branker10.91a (1.4)Mission Viejo
8.12Chad Grimmett10.95a (1.1)El Toro
9.12T.j. Castillo10.96a (1.4)Ventura
10.12Rodney Storrs10.96a SR (1.1)Santiago (Corona)
11.10Beejay Lee10.96a SR (1.4)West Covina
12.12Raymond Del Rio10.98a PR (1.3)A.B. Miller
13.10Cameron White11.00a SR (1.3)Poly (Long Beach)
14.12Reggie Hammond11.01a PR (1.3)Cajon
15.12David Mullins11.02a PR (1.1)Downey
16.12E.j. Turner11.03a PR (1.0)Ventura
17.12DJ Lloyd11.07a PR (1.4)Vista Murrieta
18.12Ian Dickerson11.08a PR (1.4)El Toro
19.11Lamar Gray11.09a PR (1.4)Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.12Gerard Glass11.10a PR (1.1)Great Oak
21.11Eddie Wallace11.11a SR (1.0)San Clemente
22.12Robert Weathers11.17a PR (1.3)Glendale
23.12Richard Marvray11.18a PR (1.0)Centennial (Corona)
24.11Robertino Salgado11.21a SR (1.0)Walnut
25.11Jerone Waddell11.22a PR (1.1)Hesperia
25.10Dallas Kessman11.22a PR (1.0)Mission Viejo
27.11Joseph Shields11.24a PR (1.4)Schurr
28.11Jordon James11.25a PR (1.1)Corona
29.10Bradley Gordon11.27a PR (1.3)Los Alamitos
30.9Mario Smith11.36a PR (1.0)Silverado
31.12Trevon Tresevant11.46a PR (1.1)Dominguez
32.11Ayele Forde11.62a PR (1.1)Silverado
33.12Daveon Bauman12.30a PR (1.4)Chaffey
--11Javan PolkDQ (1.3)Warren
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Reggie Wyatt21.23a (.5)La Sierra
2.12Greg Hornsby21.57a (2.0)Rancho Verde
3.11Kyle Middlebrooks21.66a PR (.7)Fountain Valley
6.12Bryan Adams21.82a PR (.7)E. Roosevelt
7.11Kalen Clay21.85a SR (2.0)Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Terence Abrams21.88a (.8)Rancho Cucamonga
8.11Joey Branker21.89a (.5)Mission Viejo
5.12Charles Saseun21.95a (1.0)Rancho Cucamonga
9.10Devin Harrison21.98a (2.0)Dana Hills
10.11Cedric Provost22.03a PR (.5)Canyon Springs
11.12T.j. Castillo22.09a PR (.7)Ventura
12.12Paul Robertson22.11a PR (.5)Rancho Verde
13.9Bernard Quinn22.14a SR (.8)Vista Murrieta
13.11Bubba Luna22.14a SR (1.0)Great Oak
15.12Gerard Glass22.18a PR (.8)Great Oak
16.11Ronald Douglas22.30a SR (.7)Chaffey
17.12Ted Hooper22.31a PR (1.0)Arcadia
18.12David Mullins22.46a SR (2.0)Downey
19.10Diontaye Tyes22.49a SR (.5)Rancho Cucamonga
20.11Kire Jibril22.51a SR (.7)Poly (Long Beach)
21.11Eric Vetter22.53a PR (2.0)Esperanza
22.11Eddie Wallace22.57a PR (2.0)San Clemente
23.11Keiosha Reddix22.62a SR (2.0)Palmdale
24.12Al Serna22.70a PR (.5)Perris
24.11Yusef Merriweather22.70a (.8)Bloomington
26.12Richard Marvray22.73a PR (.8)Centennial (Corona)
27.11Leonice Brown22.77a PR (.7)Highland (SS)
27.12Ian Dickerson22.77a PR (.5)El Toro
29.9Mario Smith22.81a PR (1.0)Silverado
30.12Vince Williams22.86a PR (.8)Cajon
31.12Joseph Walker23.04a PR (.7)San Gorgonio
32.11Ayele Forde23.08a PR (.5)Silverado
32.11Jerone Waddell23.08a PR (.8)Hesperia
34.11Joseph Shields23.22a PR (.7)Schurr
35.12Lorenzo Rubalcava23.23a PR (1.0)Katella
35.10Bradley Gordon23.23a SR (2.0)Los Alamitos
37.11Sylvestre Gonzales23.78a PR (.8)Cathedral City
31.12Christian Bowers26.97a PR (.8)Serrano
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Reggie Wyatt47.25aLa Sierra
2.11Jaylon Mabry47.95a PRLos Osos
3.12Bryan Adams48.00aE. Roosevelt
4.11Josh Mance48.11aChino Hills
7.11Chad Rozean48.12a PRTrabuco Hills
5.12Kivon Grant48.58aDominguez
6.11Leon Dillihunt48.61aDominguez
8.12Paul Robertson49.20aRancho Verde
9.12Chris Morris49.22a PRBurroughs (Burbank)
10.11Jacob Chavers49.26a SRChino Hills
11.11Josh Mitchell49.34a PRE. Roosevelt
12.9Tyler Brown49.41a SRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
12.12Ramon Marshell49.41a PRRancho Verde
14.12Daniel King49.42a PREl Rancho
15.10Devin Harrison49.63a SRDana Hills
16.11Ronald Douglas49.71a PRChaffey
17.11Chris Arechiga49.96a PRWilson (Long Beach)
18.12Josh Potter50.09a PRMurrieta Valley
19.12Jonathan Kilson50.10a PRAliso Niguel
20.12Jordan Patterson50.15a PRColton
21.12Joseph Kaylor50.29a PRPaloma Valley
22.12Jeffrey Macdonald50.32a PRArcadia
23.11Leonice Brown50.34a PRHighland (SS)
24.12Nick Lindsay50.38a PRRedlands
25.12Maxx Mills50.53aGreat Oak
26.12Kevin Feazel50.58a PRTrabuco Hills
27.11Tyler Slavin50.60a SRE. Roosevelt
28.12David Perez50.62a PREsperanza
29.11Dashawn Lee50.92a PROxnard
30.11Caleb Miller50.94a SRCanyon Springs
31.11Blake Romero50.99a PRVentura
32.11Anthony Kriakin51.04a SRLos Alamitos
33.10Brandon Ruffin51.08a PRLancaster
34.11Damon Ogburn51.16a SRArroyo Valley
35.11Josh Gauthier-Guillen51.30a PRSerrano
36.10Shaquille Howard51.43a SRPoly (Long Beach)
37.11Jimi Alade-Chester51.66a SRSan Gorgonio
38.12Cameron Gordien51.67a PRUpland
39.12Tanner Terry51.78a PRMission Viejo
40.10Malcolm Flowers51.92a SRValencia (Valencia)
41.10Joshua Narcisse51.95a SRSilverado
41.11Dudley Gamino51.95a PRCalifornia (Whittier)
43.11Miguel Avila52.15a PRSanta Ana Valley
44.12Mark Flowers52.19a PRSchurr
45.12Reginald Jones52.45a PRSilverado
46.9Bryan Jones52.52a SRGreat Oak
47.12Garrett Verdone53.39a PRLos Alamitos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Valdes1:55.17aDana Hills
2.12Ryan Valdes1:55.28aDana Hills
3.11Ruben Danielson1:55.43aRancho Verde
4.11Greg Dotson1:55.55aBurbank
5.12Tyler Owen1:55.78a PRVista Murrieta
6.11Cole Guerin1:55.81aDana Hills
7.10Ray Noble1:55.99aValley View
8.12Robert Davis1:56.27aRoyal
9.11Jesus Molina1:56.35aDana Hills
10.12Tyler Brady1:56.53a PRUpland
11.10Myles Andrews1:56.95a SRPoly (Long Beach)
12.12Joey Ruelas1:57.20a PRRancho Cucamonga
13.10Juan Rodiguez1:57.22a PREl Rancho
14.11Jhonathan Smith1:57.39a PRPoly (Long Beach)
15.12Pedro De Alba1:57.47aEl Rancho
16.11Fernando Cerda1:57.63a SRCorona
17.10Ryan Germann1:57.89a SREl Toro
18.12Chris Pleitez1:58.70aLakewood
19.12Brett Holdaway1:58.77a PRMarina
20.12Renaud Poizat1:58.83a PRArcadia
21.10Karl Wenberg1:59.04a SRMarina
22.11Caleb Potts1:59.11a SRE. Roosevelt
23.12Jaime Trujillo1:59.30a PRWest Covina
24.11Gustavo Mena1:59.48a PROxnard
25.12Bobby Lozoya1:59.56a PROxnard
26.12Joe Howard1:59.71a PRCajon
27.12Jairo Brito2:00.22a PRVentura
28.12Khaxil Stuart2:00.27a PRSan Gorgonio
29.11Johny Lipshin2:00.29a PREsperanza
30.12Gabriel Martinez2:01.47a PRKnight
31.11Franky Lopez2:01.59a SRWarren
32.12Jordan Brooks2:02.18aPaloma Valley
33.12Nick Childers2:02.59aGreat Oak
34.11Bryon Puentes2:03.03aParamount
35.12Craig Mcgirr2:03.92a PREl Toro
36.12Brandon Burrola2:04.47a PRRedlands East Valley
37.11Joel Arellano2:06.66a SRAlhambra
38.12Carlos Duran2:08.32a PRVista Murrieta
--12Uriel AquinoNTKnight
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Brady4:14.18aUpland
2.12Toby Villalva4:14.20aEl Toro
4.11Travis Edwards4:15.21aRoyal
5.12Zak Phillips4:15.24aDana Hills
3.10Ammar Moussa4:15.38aArcadia
6.12Tyler Valdes4:15.42aDana Hills
7.12James Cameron4:15.72aMission Viejo
8.12Zack Torres4:15.94a PRCrescenta Valley
9.12Noe Ramirez4:15.99a PRVista Murrieta
10.12Pedro De Alba4:17.78aEl Rancho
11.12Renaud Poizat4:20.01a PRArcadia
12.12Uriel Aquino4:22.55a PRKnight
13.12Jose Lezama4:22.56a PRLeuzinger
14.12Ulises Aquino4:23.54a PRKnight
15.12Nick Johnson4:24.60a PRUpland
16.12D.j. Neuman4:24.68a PRSan Clemente
17.11Jordan Senko4:25.00a SREl Toro
18.10Tyler Dutchover4:25.17a SRYucaipa
19.12Julian Lopez4:25.52a PRE. Roosevelt
20.11Bryon Puentes4:26.04a SRParamount
21.12Chase Williams4:26.46aCorona
22.12Jared Drinkard4:27.17a PRLa Sierra
23.12Jonathan Lopez4:27.29a PRE. Roosevelt
24.12Gilberto Martinez4:27.39a PRLakewood
25.11Michael Sindicich4:27.68a PRUpland
26.11Ryan Renfrew4:27.90a PRPoly (Long Beach)
27.10Easton Tackett4:28.14a SRVentura
28.12Hector Gomez4:28.84a PRArroyo Valley
29.10Everett Oshier4:28.86a PRTrabuco Hills
30.9Edgar Cobian4:28.92a SRLa Sierra
31.12Chris Strasheim4:30.24aVista Murrieta
32.10Trevor Henson4:30.31a SRPaloma Valley
33.12Mario Castillo4:30.92a PRWarren
34.11Gustavo Mena4:31.16a SROxnard
35.11Jose Madera4:31.77a PRAnaheim
36.12Austin Israelsky4:31.98a PRFountain Valley
37.10Alex Perez4:33.89a PRAnaheim
38.11Ryan Rigali4:34.45a SRGreat Oak
39.10Christian Penn4:35.41a SRPoly (Long Beach)
40.10Falco Digiallonardo4:37.29a SRValencia (Valencia)
41.11William Pettus4:38.32a PREsperanza
42.12Juan Gomez4:45.23a PRMontebello
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Noe Ramirez9:17.94aVista Murrieta
2.12Toby Villalva9:19.68aEl Toro
3.10Ammar Moussa9:20.68aArcadia
4.12Zack Torres9:20.93aCrescenta Valley
5.12Chris Frias9:21.30aBuena
6.12Western Nelson9:24.15aBurroughs (Burbank)
7.12Jonathan Lopez9:24.43a PRE. Roosevelt
8.11Blake Ahrold9:25.59a SRDana Hills
9.12Julian Lopez9:27.63a PRE. Roosevelt
10.11Drew Dalton9:30.23a SRVista Murrieta
11.10Michael Gauger9:31.18a SRCorona
12.12James Cameron9:33.37a PRMission Viejo
13.12Ulises Aquino9:33.70a PRKnight
14.12John Guzman9:37.12a PRUpland
15.12Kyle Simmons9:42.42a PRRedlands
16.11Sean Davidson9:43.96aRoyal
17.12Raymond Dominguez9:44.58a PRPaloma Valley
18.11Bryce Rausa9:47.21aVista Murrieta
19.10Christopher Enriquez9:47.76a SRWarren
20.11Carl Price9:48.81a PRPoly (Long Beach)
21.11Daniel Herrera9:49.39aEl Rancho
22.12Ezana Tesfu9:53.60aSanta Monica
23.9Luis Gutierrez9:54.43aRancho Cucamonga
24.12Nezanet Woldai9:56.18a PRValley View
25.12Noah Coppola10:01.41aCalifornia (Whittier)
26.12Daniel Stuver10:03.91a PRPoly (Long Beach)
27.11Augustin Alva10:04.19a SRParamount
28.12Pedro Zaragoza10:05.15a PRLancaster
29.10Daniel Franz10:05.41a PRCathedral City
30.12David Benavides10:16.22a PRKatella
31.12Mario Cabellero10:35.84a SRWest Covina
32.10Jonathan Salas10:36.30aCalifornia (Whittier)
--12Zak PhillipsDNFDana Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Devalle Pedrogo14.07a (.6)Mission Viejo
2.12David Williams14.51a PR (.3)Santiago (Corona)
3.12Jonathan Sanders14.58a (1.0)Millikan
4.12Corey Corder14.75a (.5)Murrieta Valley
6.12Michael Miela14.79a PR (.5)Trabuco Hills
7.12Greg Starkey14.82a PR (.5)San Clemente
5.12Jaron May14.92aPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Tony Torres14.97a PR (.3)Santiago (Corona)
9.11Ricky Johnson14.98a SR (.3)West Covina
10.12Matt Harmon15.01a PR (.6)West Ranch
11.12Gavin Couvrey15.05a PR (.6)Wilson (Long Beach)
12.12Buddy Hawthorne15.09a PR (.3)Vista Murrieta
13.12Joshua Hemphill15.10a PRRancho Verde
14.12Julian Wyatt15.11a PR (1.0)Canyon Springs
15.12Austin Hill15.12a SR (.5)E. Roosevelt
16.12Eric Evans15.13a PRRancho Cucamonga
17.12Divance Walker15.19a (1.0)Victor Valley
18.12John Brideges15.21a PR (1.0)Silverado
19.11Demi Adegoke15.25a SR (.6)Los Osos
20.11Joseph Shields15.26a SR (.6)Schurr
20.12Aaron Turner15.26a PR (.6)Santa Fe
22.12Jonathan Levin15.28a PR (.3)Chino Hills
23.12Teddy Elsenbaumber15.36a PR (1.0)Ventura
24.12Jon Kancilia15.38a PR (.6)Great Oak
25.12Markell Miller15.40a PRKnight
26.12Antwon Shelton15.48a PRCajon
27.12Marquis Pickett15.56a PR (.3)Paramount
28.11Zuri Mach15.66a SR (.5)El Toro
29.12Devin Manker15.75a PR (.3)Cajon
29.12Rogelio Reyes15.75a PR (1.0)Ventura
31.12Marcellus Coleman15.80a PR (.3)Paloma Valley
32.12Vincent Lau15.90a PR (1.0)Schurr
32.10Ronnie Johnson15.90a PREl Toro
34.12Ryan Ma16.08a PR (1.0)Cathedral City
35.12Marcos Cuevas16.39a PR (.5)Ontario
36.12Gabriel Jordon16.56a PR (.5)Downey
37.12Vince Gonzales16.65a PRSanta Ana
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Reggie Wyatt35.71aLa Sierra
2.12David Williams38.44a PRSantiago (Corona)
3.12Jaron May38.48aPoly (Long Beach)
6.12Matt Harmon38.48a PRWest Ranch
7.11Thomas Garner38.55a PRRoyal
8.11Vince Fusco38.58a SRDana Hills
4.12Mikey Fischetti38.70aDana Hills
5.12Jonathan Sanders38.80aMillikan
9.12Andrew Kokinakes38.99aAliso Niguel
10.12Michael Miela39.23a PRTrabuco Hills
11.12Doug Kalagian39.26a PRCapistrano Valley
12.12John Brideges39.27a PRSilverado
12.12Greg Starkey39.27a PRSan Clemente
14.12Gavin Couvrey39.38a PRWilson (Long Beach)
15.12Marquis Pickett39.87a PRParamount
16.12Julian Johnson39.94a PRArroyo Valley
17.12Rogelio Reyes40.05a PRVentura
18.12Andre McCullough40.08a PRMartin Luther King
19.11Fredrick Rosser40.14aSilverado
20.12Brent Ruth40.39a PRVista Murrieta
21.12Eric Evans40.40a PRRancho Cucamonga
22.12Julian Wyatt40.53a PRCanyon Springs
23.12Vincent Lau40.85a PRSchurr
24.10Anthony Lopez40.89a SRVentura
24.12Jonathan Levin40.89aChino Hills
26.12Tony Torres40.93a PRSantiago (Corona)
27.12Darian Harris41.06a PRUpland
28.12Matt Boudreau41.11a PRMurrieta Valley
29.11Chris Keele41.25a PRVista Murrieta
30.10Jack Grose41.27a SRTrabuco Hills
31.12Andrew Thiercoff41.57a PREl Toro
32.11Tate Harshbarger41.63aEl Rancho
33.11Ricky Johnson41.70a SRWest Covina
34.11Frankie Zakoda42.31a SRMontebello
35.12Trent Laddusaw42.33a PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
36.12Vince Gonzales42.61a PRSanta Ana
37.12Jeff Simen43.51a PRDowney
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-JAVON MAY
Kiree Jabril
Kameron White
Kaelin Clay
41.56aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-RAMON MARSHELL
PAUL ROBERTSON
GREG HORNSBY
NECHO BEARD
41.76aRancho Verde
3.-Osamoje Imoohi
Jaylon Mabry
Karl Palmer
Lance Brown
41.78aLos Osos
4.-Josh Mitchell
Tyler Slavin
Kenneth Anderson
Bryan Adams
41.86aE. Roosevelt
5.-ANTHONY GOODWIN
GERARD GLASS
MAXX MILLS
BUBBA LUNA
42.03aGreat Oak
6.-Relay Team 42.21aMission Viejo
7.-Relay Team 42.34aVentura
8.-Buddy Hawthorne
DJ Lloyd
Bernard Quinn
Chris Keele
42.42aVista Murrieta
9.-Relay Team 42.89aMartin Luther King
10.-Chris Bruns
Khurtis Henry
Sean Young
Ervin Simmons
42.96aMurrieta Valley
11.-Relay Team 42.96aDominguez
12.-Darrell Robinson
Chris Arechiga
Jemari Roberts
Ezell Ruffin
43.00aWilson (Long Beach)
13.-Relay Team 43.02aDana Hills
14.-Relay Team 43.03aFountain Valley
15.-Eddie Wallace
David Espino
Alex Alvarez
Jordan Girardot
43.06aSan Clemente
16.-Anthony Carradine
De Marrio Brooks
Tracy Babers
Joseph Walker
43.08aSan Gorgonio
17.-Relay Team 43.26aWarren
18.-Andrew Herrera
Cedric Provost
Osarumen Ehigiator
Caleb Miller
43.35aCanyon Springs
19.-O'Neal Gonzalez
Robertino Salgado
Michael Lucero
Kevin Sarehkhani
43.44aWalnut
20.-Calvin Bishop
Sylvester Stewart
Brian Dang
Drake Johnson
43.47aDiamond Bar
21.-Relay Team 43.53aEl Toro
21.-Relay Team 43.53aEsperanza
23.-Relay Team 43.62aArcadia
24.-Eugene Johnson
Alex Richardson
Angel Santiago
Terence Brown
43.66aEtiwanda
25.-Relay Team 43.71aLos Alamitos
26.-Mario Smith
Damareia Johnson
Ayele Forde
Joshus Narcisse
43.74aSilverado
27.-Jerel Kyles
Sergio Granados
Gary Walker
Anthony Saldino
43.83aRedlands East Valley
28.-Aaron Gonzales
Lamar Gray
Jarron McCullough
Parnell Gutter
43.91aPacifica (Oxnard)
29.-Jordan Davis
Larry Scott
Jerry Austin
Richard Marvray
43.92aCentennial (Corona)
30.-Darrol Mitchell
Brock Vereen
Zach Tartabull
Jabari Howard
43.97aValencia (Valencia)
32.-Cruz Montes
Ross Bacon
Evan Stevens
Cody Cox
44.10aWest Ranch
33.-RJ Rodriguez
Dudley Gamino
Terris Jones
Christian Hernandez
44.28aCalifornia (Whittier)
34.-Stephan Plevney
Robert Ellis
Jacob Craig
Brandon Blackwill
44.61aKnight
35.-Anthony Howard
Franciso Picazo
TraVon Bashir
Yusef Merriweather
44.66aBloomington
36.-Kashawn Clay
Damon Ogburn
Reggie Stewart
Steven Williams
44.75aArroyo Valley
37.-Carlos Navarro
Tate Harshbarger
Derek Gonzalez
Daniel King
44.78aEl Rancho
38.-Daveon Bauman
Martin Mendoza
Jamal Nance
Ronald Douglas
45.72aChaffey
39.-Joseph Shields
Vincent Lau
Todd Kawaguchi
Brandon Tran
46.00aSchurr
---Milton Hasley
Torreon Williams
Keiosha Reddix
Dandre Weaver
DQPalmdale
---Relay Team DQLa Sierra
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Gilroy Bladen
Kivon Grant
Anthony Riley
Trevon Tresvant
3:17.55aDominguez
2.-Kenneth Anderson
Josh Mitchell
Caleb Potts
Bryan Adams
3:18.63aE. Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 3:19.26aMillikan
4.-Nick Childers
Gerard Glass
Maxx Mills
Bubba Luna
3:19.33aGreat Oak
5.-Ramon Marshell
Greg Hornsby
Ruben Danielson
Paul Robertson
3:20.98aRancho Verde
7.-Relay Team 3:21.04aVista Murrieta
8.-Relay Team 3:21.29aLa Sierra
9.-Everett Oshier
Kevin Feazel
Jack Grose
Chad Rozean
3:21.84aTrabuco Hills
10.-Cole Guerin
Ryan Valdes
Devin Harrison
Mikey Fischetti
3:21.84aDana Hills
6.-Relay Team 3:21.94aMurrieta Valley
11.-Aaron Harris
Kiree Jabril
Kaelin Clay
Shaquille Howard
3:23.87aPoly (Long Beach)
12.-JONATHAN KILSON
JOSHUA LINDLEY
LOGAN MINNICK
ANDREW KOKINAKES
3:24.01aAliso Niguel
13.-Relay Team 3:24.12aVentura
14.-Jonathon Brady
Michael Chevallier
Doug Kalagian
Edgar Vazquez
3:24.38aCapistrano Valley
15.-Relay Team 3:25.26aRancho Cucamonga
16.-Tanner Terry
Ethan Desilva
Tyler Fay
Brandon Melendez
3:25.29aMission Viejo
17.-Leonice Brown
Jorge Espeleta
Dominique McCary
Alex Waltower
3:25.38aHighland (SS)
18.-Jeffrey Macdonald
Alex Gureghian
Yufei Fu
Bryan Kim
3:25.93aArcadia
19.-Pedro De Alba
Juan Rodiguez
Tate Harshbarger
Daniel King
3:25.98aEl Rancho
20.-Darian Harris
Nick Johnson
Cameron Gordien
Justin Harris
3:26.70aUpland
21.-Relay Team 3:26.79aWilson (Long Beach)
22.-Relay Team 3:26.81aPalmdale
23.-Malek Walls
Cedric Provost
Osarumen Ehigiator
Caleb Miller
3:27.81aCanyon Springs
24.-Relay Team 3:28.04aSilverado
25.-Relay Team 3:29.05aEsperanza
26.-RJ Rodriguez
Sean Quinones
Christian Hernandez
Dudley Gamino
3:29.11aCalifornia (Whittier)
27.-Evan Stevens
Matt Harmon
Nick Brooks
Ross Bacon
3:29.32aWest Ranch
28.-Relay Team 3:29.86aChino Hills
29.-George Siezar
Cameron Lathon
Darrell Freeman
Kevin Claros
3:29.97aChino
30.-Matthew Lopez
Aaron Gonzales
Jarron McCullough
Parnell Gutter
3:30.15aPacifica (Oxnard)
31.-Robertino Salgado
Jeff Wen
O'Neal Gonzalez
Kevin Sarehkhani
3:30.27aWalnut
32.-Josh Gauthier-Guillen
Chris Cervantes
Kyle Marshall
Robert Brockert
3:30.62aSerrano
33.-Jerel Kyles
Brandon Burrola
Floyd Brown
Ryan Molton
3:30.81aRedlands East Valley
34.-Relay Team 3:31.17aMartin Luther King
35.-Relay Team 3:31.71aMarina
36.-Ryan Watkins
Malik Hayes
Dylan Perriseau
Trevor Schultz
3:31.99aQuartz Hill
37.-Falco Digiallonardo
Ben Beilin
Malcolm Flowers
Zach Tartabull
3:32.21aValencia (Valencia)
38.-Fernando Cerda
Thomas Fitch
Chase Williams
Eddie Perez
3:32.53aCorona
38.-Devin Manker
Joe Howard
Walter Kazee
Abrar Biabani
3:32.53aCajon
40.-Relay Team 3:32.74aLos Alamitos
41.-Julian Johnson
Steven Williams
Ricardo Loza
Damon Ogburn
3:32.75aArroyo Valley
42.-Ronald Douglas
Simon Hernandez
Alex Amarillas
Jamal Nance
3:34.04aChaffey
43.-Relay Team 3:38.67aPaloma Valley
44.-Relay Team 3:39.56aBurroughs (Burbank)
45.-Mark Flowers
Jose Agredano
Frankie Meza
Todd Kawaguchi
3:39.82aSchurr
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Paea57-04.00Ventura
2.12Rory Mount56-05.50 PRDana Hills
3.12Ryan Rosales55-01.50 PRVentura
4.12Joel Baez52-05.00 PRDiamond Bar
5.10Brad Bolton52-05.00El Toro
6.12Rich Nelson52-04.00 PREl Toro
7.12Jerry Ford52-04.00 PRParamount
8.12Jeff Tavishati51-10.00Murrieta Valley
9.11Craig Merkley51-08.50Los Osos
10.12Johnny Gonzales51-06.00 PRColton
11.11Joe Daou51-06.00 SRSanta Monica
12.12Jacob Nails50-09.00 PRSanta Fe
13.12Lawrence Lehauli50-08.00 PRParamount
14.12Joel Bitonio50-04.50 PRWilson (Long Beach)
15.12Calbert Mckie49-06.25 PRSan Gorgonio
16.12Nicholas La Croix49-05.00 PRArcadia
16.12Aaron Licon49-05.00 PRAlta Loma
18.12Josh Mcclure49-01.50 PRRoyal
19.12Jake Johnson49-00.00Trabuco Hills
20.10Kody Robison48-08.50 SRMillikan
20.11James Grigorian48-08.50Diamond Bar
22.11Jordan Thomas48-05.75 SRRedlands
23.12Brice Tyler48-05.50 PRRedlands
24.10Ma'a Brown48-02.50 SRParamount
25.11Justin Corrales48-01.00 PRRedlands
26.12Sean Avila47-10.50 PREsperanza
27.11Alex Gutteriz47-08.50 SRSanta Ana Valley
28.12Mark Salaiz47-06.50 PRCajon
29.12Nick Beyer47-01.00 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
30.12Chris Sanders46-11.00 PRChaffey
31.11Nick Lealuga46-08.00 PREl Toro
32.12Xavier Smith46-04.50 PRRancho Verde
32.12Damian Taylor46-04.50 PRQuartz Hill
34.11Joe Leonard46-01.50 SREl Rancho
35.11David Amaro45-11.00 PRBloomington
36.10Charlie Cooper45-10.50 SROntario
37.12Jake Amaya45-09.00 PRCentennial (Corona)
38.12Alex Ramirez45-02.25 PRSerrano
39.12Chad Seymour44-07.00 PRAliso Niguel
40.11Nick Martin43-11.00 PRLos Osos
41.12Arnold Salcedo43-01.00West Covina
42.12Josh Cabral42-09.00 PRTesoro
43.11Skyler Pray42-08.00 SRGreat Oak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Rosales175-03 PRVentura
2.12Jake Pendelton174-08Esperanza
3.12Chad Seymour170-04 PRAliso Niguel
4.12Jerry Ford167-10 PRParamount
5.11Craig Merkley165-07 PRLos Osos
6.11Miguel Lopez159-00Esperanza
7.10Ma'a Brown157-02 SRParamount
8.12Aaron Licon155-03 PRAlta Loma
9.12Scott Bolton152-11 PRTesoro
10.12Brice Tyler151-07 PRRedlands
11.11John McBride148-02 SRLa Sierra
12.12Joel Baez146-02Diamond Bar
13.11Emil Mejares144-03 SRVista Murrieta
14.12Jeff Tavishati144-01Murrieta Valley
15.12Ben Mclure141-05 PRRoyal
16.12Alex Ramirez140-02 PRSerrano
16.12Jacob Nails140-02 PRSanta Fe
18.10Andreas Melgar140-00 SRLakewood
18.11Nick Lealuga140-00 PREl Toro
20.12Andrew Tapia139-11Bloomington
21.10Jake Fraser138-04 SREl Toro
22.12Justin Olsen138-01 PRKatella
23.11Nick Martin137-10 PRLos Osos
24.12Jeremy Salgado137-05Bloomington
25.12Matt Hahn136-05 PRCapistrano Valley
26.12Eric Hamilton136-01 PRMurrieta Valley
27.12Lawrence Lehauli135-11Paramount
28.11Lauren Levu135-00 PRFountain Valley
29.12Dale Fox133-08 PRCathedral City
30.12Chima Ike133-05 PRWalnut
31.11Tyler Regan132-06Royal
32.11Kevin Marroquin130-08 PRMillikan
33.12Brandon Zarif122-05Diamond Bar
34.12Johnny Gonzales119-00 PRColton
35.12Nick Beyer113-08 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
36.12Nicholas La Croix113-02 PRArcadia
37.11Lesemaka Tuliau112-01 SRPoly (Long Beach)
--12Carlos MartinezNDOxnard
--11Joe DaouNDSanta Monica
--12Cesar EstradaNDBell Gardens
--12Ryan GannNDCorona
--12Jordan PaeaNDVentura
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Ross6-07.00Vista Murrieta
2.12Nick Gregory6-07.00 PRChaparral
3.12Maxwell Villalba6-07.00Quartz Hill
4.12Mitchell Haag6-07.00 PRUpland
5.12Samuel Rockwood6-07.00Diamond Bar
6.10Bertrell Hall6-05.00 PRLancaster
6.12Skylar LaCour6-05.00Rancho Verde
6.12Jamaal Franklin6-05.00 SRSerrano
9.12Mike Albrecht6-05.00Martin Luther King
10.12Teddy Elsenbaumber6-05.00 PRVentura
11.11Quincy Enunwa6-05.00 PRRancho Verde
12.10Andrew Roide6-03.00 SRCrescenta Valley
12.12Ronald Reyes6-03.00 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
12.11Davieron Kinard6-03.00 PRPoly (Long Beach)
12.11Steven Williams6-03.00Downey
12.11Aaron Hale6-03.00 SRUpland
12.12Jairo Lopez6-03.00 PRFontana
12.11Daniel Champion6-03.00 PRCathedral City
12.9Hakim Fairweather6-03.00 SRWarren
--11Nick TaylorNHVista Murrieta
--12Marcos CuevasNHOntario
--12Da'mon KingNHSanta Fe
--11Yusef MerriweatherNHBloomington
--12Jhonathan SmithNHBloomington
--9Miles PoullardNHCajon
--12Jay MaNHArcadia
--11Brennan BernardinoDQValencia (Valencia)
--10Ernest MitchellNHSilverado
--10De Marrio BrooksNHSan Gorgonio
--12Matthew RenickNHLos Alamitos
--11Nick HallNHHesperia
--12Segio QuezadaNHMontebello
--11Ryan SandersNHWalnut
--9Tyler BrownNHLa Quinta (La Quinta)
--12Jake RoodNHPaloma Valley
--12Andre McCulloughNHMartin Luther King
--11Vince FuscoNHDana Hills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kevin Miller14-06.00 PRFountain Valley
1.12Sean McNanny14-06.00Mission Viejo
1.12Cameron Savage14-06.00Upland
1.12Jeff Tran14-06.00Fountain Valley
1.11Dylan Beavers14-06.00 PRLos Osos
1.11David Kim14-06.00Los Alamitos
1.11Austin Woods14-06.00 PRCanyon Springs
8.11Stephen Brown14-00.00 SRGreat Oak
8.12Travis Stock14-00.00Dana Hills
10.12Austin McGroarty14-00.00 PRMarina
11.10Adam Bragg14-00.00 SREl Toro
12.12Andrew Fletcher14-00.00 PRQuartz Hill
13.11David Lim13-06.00 SRArcadia
13.12Chris Wicoxsen13-06.00 PRMillikan
13.10Peter Klepp13-06.00 SREl Toro
13.10Austin Allen13-06.00Burroughs (Burbank)
13.12Tyler Tashima13-06.00 PRWilson (Long Beach)
18.12Kameron Turner13-00.00 PRQuartz Hill
18.12Zachary Brown13-00.00 PRQuartz Hill
18.12Craig Bennett13-00.00 PRSantiago (Corona)
18.12Kevin Sarehkhani13-00.00 PRWalnut
--12Kyle NugentNHMartin Luther King
--11Dillon AtchleyNHDowney
--12Dustin BlankenshipNHBurroughs (Burbank)
--12James RaffNHMillikan
--12Devin SolorioNHSanta Fe
--12Daniel TaylorNHAliso Niguel
--12Sean StoneNHGreat Oak
--11Tim ReynoldsNHSanta Monica
--11Harris RoussosNHSanta Monica
--12Brooks WalshNHValencia (Valencia)
--11Andrew OlsonNHVista Murrieta
--12Fabio RojasNHParamount
--11Chris JacksonNHMartin Luther King
--10Guill RodriguezNHKatella
--11Jesse PhillipsNHKatella
--12Marcos CuevasNHOntario
--12Ariet AnglesNHEl Rancho
--12Anthony CheeksNHLos Osos
--12Jeff RuzieckiNHCanyon Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Devin Harrison22-06.50 (.6)Dana Hills
2.9Trevon Webb22-04.75 PRVista Murrieta
3.11Drew Huusfeldt22-03.25 SR (.7)Esperanza
4.12Ted Hooper22-02.00 (-2.0)Arcadia
5.11Davieron Kinard22-01.25 (-.3)Poly (Long Beach)
6.12DJ Lloyd22-01.00 (.2)Vista Murrieta
7.12Nick Ross21-11.25Vista Murrieta
8.12Patrick Hunter21-10.75 PR (-.9)Paramount
9.12Edgar Panford21-10.50Cajon
10.11Thomas Garner21-07.50 PR (-.1)Royal
11.11Ian Noel21-07.00 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
12.11Cameron Woods21-03.50 SRWalnut
12.11Hayden Pierce21-03.50Esperanza
14.12Brandon Walker21-02.50Martin Luther King
15.11Ayele Forde21-01.00 PRSilverado
16.11Kire Jibril20-11.75 SRPoly (Long Beach)
17.12Sylvester Stewart20-10.50Diamond Bar
18.11Terris Jones20-10.00 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
18.12Desmond Newton20-10.00 PROntario
20.12Cody Cox20-09.50 PRWest Ranch
21.12Ryan Hester20-06.50 PRA.B. Miller
21.12Manessiah Lewis20-06.50 PRRancho Cucamonga
23.12Josh Velandria20-05.00 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
23.11Julian Green20-05.00 PRCabrillo (Long Beach)
25.12Steven Dorsey20-04.75 PRLa Sierra
26.12Dustin Lo20-03.50Alhambra
27.12Andy Petree20-03.00 PRVentura
28.12Felipe Hernandez20-01.50 PRVentura
29.12Richard Marvray20-00.50 PRCentennial (Corona)
30.12Devin Gage20-00.00Los Osos
31.12Travon Prejean19-08.00 PRVictor Valley
32.12Matt Hulet19-04.00 PRUpland
33.11Jesse Callier19-03.75Warren
--12Jeff ZhangNDDana Hills
--12Jonathan DempsterNDTrabuco Hills
--12Parnell GutterNDPacifica (Oxnard)
--11Dudley GaminoNDCalifornia (Whittier)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Patrick Hunter47-09.25 (-1.1)Paramount
2.12Curtis Wilson47-09.00Rancho Verde
3.12Edgar Panford45-11.00 (-1.0)Cajon
4.12Nick Ross45-10.25Vista Murrieta
5.11Drew Huusfeldt44-11.75 (-.3)Esperanza
6.11Quincy Enunwa44-11.00Rancho Verde
7.12Devin Manker44-08.75 PR (-.2)Cajon
8.11K'Dayle Robinson44-06.25Hesperia
9.12Jeff Dumas44-05.75 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
10.11Corey Winston44-03.75 SR (-.7)Poly (Long Beach)
11.11Hayden Pierce44-03.00 SREsperanza
12.12Matt Hulet44-01.50 SRUpland
13.12Steve Will43-09.00Martin Luther King
14.12Jeron Justice43-08.50 PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
15.11Malek Walls43-05.25 SRCanyon Springs
16.12Skylar LaCour43-03.00 PRRancho Verde
17.12Derek Brigham43-00.50 PRVentura
18.12Ryan Hester42-10.25 PRA.B. Miller
19.12Darren King42-10.00 PRSantiago (Corona)
20.11Maurice Green42-09.50 SRMission Viejo
21.12Dustin Lo42-07.25 PRAlhambra
22.12David Shamburger42-01.75 PRHighland (SS)
23.12Da'mon King41-11.50 PRSanta Fe
23.12Jeremy Fennell41-11.50 PRCentennial (Corona)
25.12Jonathan Dempster41-10.00 PRTrabuco Hills
26.11Aaron Hale41-09.25 SRUpland
27.12Desmond Newton41-07.75 PROntario
28.11Ray Bibbs41-06.50 SRVictor Valley
29.12Dontae Dean41-03.00Los Osos
30.11Ronnie Yat41-02.50 SRWilson (Long Beach)
31.11Michael Carradine41-00.25Paramount
32.9Ryan Wright40-11.75 PRPalmdale
33.9Trevon Webb40-10.00 SRVista Murrieta
34.11Marquis Lopez40-03.50 SRKnight
35.12Travon Prejean39-11.75 PRVictor Valley
36.11Jaeren McCullogh39-06.25 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
--10Kyle GauthierNDRoyal
--11Ben IjahNDMurrieta Valley
--11Norman SheuNDWalnut
--12Jake RoodNDPaloma Valley
--11Terris JonesNDCalifornia (Whittier)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Golden West CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern