Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akheem Gauntlett10.80aAbraham Clark
2.10Jhakyse Williams11.10aWestfield
3.12Maximilian Vazquez11.20aDavid Brearley
4.11Ricardo Johnson11.30aWestfield
5.11Todd Saunders11.50aWestfield
--11Kendal JamesDQAbraham Clark
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Akheem Gauntlett11.00aAbraham Clark
2.11Imoleme Ilogienboh11.10a PRElizabeth
2.11Kendal James11.10a SRAbraham Clark
2.10Jhakyse Williams11.10a SRWestfield
2.11Andre Highsmith11.10a PRUnion
2.11Ricardo Johnson11.10a PRWestfield
7.10Isaiah MC Lean11.30a SRUnion
7.12Maximilian Vazquez11.30aDavid Brearley
9.11Archil Matsaberidze11.40a SRJonathan Dayton
9.11Todd Saunders11.40a SRWestfield
9.12Mike Suarez11.40aUnion Catholic Reg
12.12Bryan Champagne11.50a PRRahway
12.10Ben Raskin11.50a SRSummit
12.9Judea Robinson11.50a PRSt Patrick
15.11Russell Jenkins11.70a SRRahway
15.12Yannick Jones11.70a PRUnion
15.12Nick Stekas11.70a PRGovernor Livingston
18.10Raheem Richardson11.80aJonathan Dayton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akheem Gauntlett21.40a PRAbraham Clark
2.-Isaiah Gill21.80aPlainfield
3.12Garrett Ellis21.90a PRUnion Catholic Reg
4.10Jhakyse Williams22.10a PRWestfield
5.10Jonathan Kornagay22.20a PRElizabeth
6.11Todd Saunders22.30a PRWestfield
7.11Imoleme Ilogienboh22.40a PRElizabeth
8.11Andre Highsmith22.50a PRUnion
9.12Maximilian Vazquez22.80aDavid Brearley
9.11Shariff Stubbs22.80aUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Afolabi Omole22.90aUnion
12.12Yannick Jones23.00a PRUnion
13.11Russell Jenkins23.10a PRRahway
14.11Morgan Akins23.30a PRHillside
15.9Brian Pyrus23.50a PRRahway
16.12Patrick White23.60a PRRoselle Catholic
17.11Jordan Peru23.70a SRUnion Catholic Reg
18.12Tywon Robinson23.80aElizabeth
19.9Judea Robinson23.90a SRSt Patrick
20.-Chris Rebele24.00a PRCranford
21.10Andrew Villari24.10a PRA.L. Johnson
21.11Ricardo Johnson24.10a PRWestfield
21.9Christopher Matejek24.10a SRA.L. Johnson
24.10John Rice24.20a PROratory Prep
24.12Devon Allen24.20a PRSt Patrick
26.10Raheem Richardson24.30a PRJonathan Dayton
27.9Jacques Toussaint24.60a PRJonathan Dayton
27.11Mark Hartenstein24.60a PRNew Providence
29.9Greg Fennell24.80a PRGovernor Livingston
30.10Rob Ingebretsen24.90a PRGovernor Livingston
30.-Rob Carter24.90a PRCranford
32.-Nelson Cooper25.40a PRGovernor Livingston
33.9Michael Van Liew25.70a PRCranford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill47.60aPlainfield
2.12Garrett Ellis48.70a PRUnion Catholic Reg
3.11Kraig Webb49.40a PRElizabeth
4.11Ricky Draughn49.90aRahway
5.11Christian Brown50.70aRahway
6.10Curtis Studivent50.70aElizabeth
7.9Judea Robinson52.40a SRSt Patrick
8.12Patrick White52.60aRoselle Catholic
8.12Quawee Paige52.60a PRElizabeth
10.12Anthony MC Lean52.80a PRUnion
11.11Jordan Peru52.90a SRUnion Catholic Reg
12.10Cory Braun53.20a SRGovernor Livingston
13.11Michael Cowherd53.80a SRUnion Catholic Reg
13.10Ben Raskin53.80a SRSummit
15.10John Rice54.00a PROratory Prep
15.11Ryan Conrad54.00a PRA.L. Johnson
17.10Matt Alfano54.10a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.12John Fernandes54.30a PRSummit
19.10Gavin Brown54.50aOratory Prep
20.11Elliot West54.90a PRGovernor Livingston
21.11Jeffery Pinkham55.20a PRA.L. Johnson
22.9Jeff Marks55.60a SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
23.10Tyler Ainge55.80a SRCranford
24.9Scott Fleming57.10a PRGovernor Livingston
25.11John Cassidy57.20a PRCranford
26.9Darryl Simpson57.70a PRHillside
27.10James Sowa58.00a PRCranford
28.9Brian Pyrus58.10a SRRahway
29.9Michael Parada1:00.50a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
30.9Kerry Hansen1:00.70a SRLinden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Ellis48.4hUnion Catholic Reg
1.12Mike Suarez49.7hUnion Catholic Reg
1.11Shariff Stubbs50.8hUnion Catholic Reg
1.12Obinna Nwafor51.4hUnion Catholic Reg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bayaan Oluyadi1:59.30aUnion
2.12Jason Byrne2:01.40a PRA.L. Johnson
3.10Curtis Johnson2:02.00aRahway
4.12Ryan Kilkenny2:02.30aUnion Catholic Reg
5.11Andrew Flood2:02.50a PRWestfield
6.12Adam Drastura2:03.30aRoselle Catholic
7.12Ibn Brister2:04.20a PRAbraham Clark
8.10Patrick Foley2:04.90a PRA.L. Johnson
9.11Jordan Healey2:05.20a PRSummit
9.12Wade Baldwin2:05.20aNew Providence
11.11Danny DaCosta2:05.80aUnion Catholic Reg
12.12Steven Monteleone2:06.10a PRGovernor Livingston
13.12Chris Dias2:06.40a PRSummit
14.-Mike Ragan2:06.60a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
15.10Weston Butler2:06.80a SRSummit
16.11Josh Einbinder2:07.00a SRWestfield
17.12Allen Chiconelli2:07.30a PRGovernor Livingston
18.9Evan Gingrich2:08.30aUnion Catholic Reg
19.-Demetrius Tatum2:08.40a SRPlainfield
20.-Dominique Blackmon2:08.70a SRPlainfield
21.10Jerell White2:10.20a SRUnion
22.-Peter Cheng2:11.80a PRUnion
23.11Brandon Maret2:12.20aNew Providence
24.11Akiyemi Adenuga2:13.20aHillside
25.12William Albert2:14.20a PRCranford
26.12David Padlo2:15.50aDavid Brearley
27.9Luke Harper2:15.90a SRRahway
28.-Patrick Coughlin2:17.00a PRGovernor Livingston
29.-Carnardo Waugh2:17.50a SRPlainfield
30.10Bobby Evans2:18.10a SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
31.9Lester Hooks2:24.30a PRRahway
32.9Jeffrey Sommers2:27.50a SRJonathan Dayton
33.-Andrew Agranovich2:30.90a PRJonathan Dayton
--12Alex TarlowDQWestfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Thornton4:24.50aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Alex Tarlow4:29.20a PRWestfield
3.12Steven Monteleone4:33.30a PRGovernor Livingston
4.11Vinny Nicastro4:34.40a PRRoselle Catholic
5.12Stephen Madsen4:35.70a PRNew Providence
6.11Danny DaCosta4:36.60aUnion Catholic Reg
7.11Martin Sweeney4:38.30a SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
8.10Matthew Fargione4:42.90a SRGovernor Livingston
9.11Julian Applebaum4:45.40a SRWestfield
10.10Francisco Azevedo4:46.10a SRSummit
11.11Michael Schaffer4:47.60a PRSummit
11.10William Smith4:47.60a SRCranford
13.11Brian Chase4:50.20a PRGovernor Livingston
14.10Christos Hantzaras4:50.30a PRSummit
15.9Alex Parker4:51.00a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.-Kevin Paiva4:52.50a PRUnion
17.12David Padlo4:52.80aDavid Brearley
18.11Tommy Masko4:53.00aRoselle Catholic
19.11Travis Boscia4:53.70aRoselle Catholic
20.12William Albert4:54.30a PRCranford
21.10Roy Colicchio4:54.80a PRCranford
22.-Ivan Simoes4:55.60a PRElizabeth
23.-Brian Walsh5:01.30a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
24.11Dan Grimm5:02.30a PROratory Prep
24.-Mich Turczmanovicz5:02.30a PRLinden
26.-Dempsey Ramalhosa5:04.10a PRUnion
27.11Russell Kinney5:07.20aUnion Catholic Reg
28.-Jason Presley5:09.10a PRPlainfield
29.-Michael Dores5:10.30a PRUnion
30.-Sean LaGrande5:10.50a SRPlainfield
31.11Khary Porter5:12.60aSt Patrick
32.12Yanis Uribe5:13.20a PRElizabeth
33.9Luke Harper5:16.40a SRRahway
34.9Jean Exume5:19.90a SRLinden
35.-German Alpapucho5:34.20a PRPlainfield
36.9Jeffrey Sommers5:41.60a SRJonathan Dayton
37.9Lester Hooks5:46.20a SRRahway
38.-Andrew Agranovich5:46.90a PRJonathan Dayton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Thornton9:47.00aUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson9:47.40aGovernor Livingston
3.12Pat Doliber10:00.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.12Dan Sapienza10:06.00aScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Ryan Scrudato10:23.90a SRWestfield
6.11Matthew Calo10:32.70aA.L. Johnson
7.9Andrew Kirna10:35.20a SRWestfield
8.12Alex Niziolek10:42.90a PRUnion Catholic Reg
9.10William Smith10:43.60aCranford
10.10Roy Colicchio10:49.90a SRCranford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gerkenz Senesca14.40aAbraham Clark
2.11Christen Whyte14.70a SRRahway
3.12Terrel Guy14.80a PRAbraham Clark
4.11Pierre Darisme15.00a SRRahway
5.12Quinn Williams15.20a PRElizabeth
6.-Stephen Knox15.30a SRPlainfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Gerkenz Senesca14.40a SRAbraham Clark
2.12Terrel Guy15.00aAbraham Clark
3.11Christen Whyte15.10aRahway
4.11Pierre Darisme15.20aRahway
5.12Quinn Williams15.40aElizabeth
6.12Stephen Nunez15.50aJonathan Dayton
7.11Louvon Powell15.80a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Sharif Scott15.80a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Jamal John15.80a PRUnion
10.12Erik Olmo15.90aGovernor Livingston
10.-Stephen Knox15.90aPlainfield
12.11John Obamedo16.00a PRUnion
12.11Morgan Akins16.00a SRHillside
12.11Stanley Pluviose16.00a SRUnion
15.11Corey Graves16.10a SROratory Prep
16.11Nick Aguilera16.40a SRGovernor Livingston
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Arent55.00aNew Providence
2.11Christen Whyte55.00a SRRahway
3.12Adam Bergo55.20a PRWestfield
4.-Dimi Washington-Ellison56.30a PRRahway
5.-Stephen Knox57.40a SRPlainfield
6.12Jamal John58.10a PRUnion
7.11Idris Pitt58.30a PRSt Patrick
8.-Craig Cognetti58.90a PRWestfield
9.11Nick Aguilera59.40a SRGovernor Livingston
10.12Billy Kwong1:01.50aA.L. Johnson
11.11Pierre Darisme1:02.00a SRRahway
12.9Mark Jones1:02.60a SRSummit
13.11Stanley Pluviose1:02.90a SRUnion
14.11Matt Lander1:03.00a PRGovernor Livingston
15.9Matt Espy1:04.60a SRSummit
16.12Justin Chiu1:06.60aJonathan Dayton
17.10Dauber Pereira1:07.30a SRCranford
18.11Khary Porter1:07.40a PRSt Patrick
19.11John Cassidy1:08.50a PRCranford
20.11Dean Cerdeara1:08.80aGovernor Livingston
21.10Mike Burke1:09.40a SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
22.-Marc L'Heureux1:10.10a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
23.11Morgan Akins1:11.10aHillside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Suarez
Shariff Stubbs
Obinna Nwafor
Garrett Ellis
3:20.30aUnion Catholic Reg
2.-Relay Team 3:20.90aElizabeth
3.-Relay Team 3:21.50aAbraham Clark
4.-Relay Team 3:22.80aRahway
5.-Relay Team 3:34.30aUnion
6.-Relay Team 3:35.70aSummit
7.-Relay Team 3:36.30aWestfield
8.-Relay Team 3:42.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood
9.-Relay Team 3:51.90aCranford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Alleman64-03.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2.12Joe Gilfedder49-10.50Governor Livingston
3.12Mike Stumpf45-07.25Governor Livingston
4.12Jason Boff45-05.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.11Matt McQuoid44-09.25 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
6.11Garfield Morgan44-02.00Roselle Catholic
7.11Michael Scarfuto43-08.25 SRCranford
8.12Gary Chan43-08.00 PRGovernor Livingston
9.12Bendar Sumter42-09.00Rahway
10.-Jacklin Petion42-06.25 PRUnion
11.12Marcial Zebaze42-04.00 PRHillside
12.10Peter Mongiello41-09.25Jonathan Dayton
13.12Matt Raymond40-10.75Oratory Prep
14.10Derrick Hayes40-09.00Rahway
15.-Quentrel Thomas39-11.00 PRSt Patrick
16.11Samad Gordon39-06.00 SRElizabeth
17.10Kyle Cannetti39-05.00A.L. Johnson
18.10Mike Watts39-02.25 SRSummit
19.11Phillip Newton38-00.75 PRRahway
20.11David Ring38-00.50 PRA.L. Johnson
21.-John DiIorio37-07.75 PRWestfield
22.11Tyler Mase37-05.25 SRWestfield
23.-Tommy Wansaw37-04.50 PRWestfield
24.10George Osti37-03.75 SRUnion
25.-Jorge Villacreses35-10.25 PRUnion
26.11Mark Wills35-09.75 SRCranford
27.9Marcus Laroche35-07.75Oratory Prep
28.11Alex Laroche35-07.50Oratory Prep
29.-Max Spinner35-03.00 PRSummit
30.9Jay Nivar34-10.50 PRA.L. Johnson
31.-Dominic Minter34-09.50 PRElizabeth
32.-Christopher Gonzalez31-09.00 PRElizabeth
33.11Mike Mullen30-11.00Cranford
34.12Ray Clinton30-04.50 PRNew Providence
35.12Jeff Hopkins29-09.50 PRNew Providence
36.-Marc Prophet25-03.00 PRHillside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Alleman158-08Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2.12Jason Boff143-04 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
3.12Bendar Sumter141-01Rahway
4.12Marcial Zebaze137-07 PRHillside
5.10George Osti133-03 SRUnion
6.12Alex Koutoutis132-11Governor Livingston
7.11Shaun Roberts128-04 PRRahway
8.-Joe Ellis122-10 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
9.12Joe Gilfedder121-02Governor Livingston
10.11Pawel Jamiolkowski119-00 PRA.L. Johnson
11.10Kuriakose Kunnath116-02 SRUnion
12.-Ben Cohen113-10 PRSummit
13.11Alex Laroche112-07Oratory Prep
14.12Mike Stumpf112-02Governor Livingston
15.11Mark Wills111-11 PRCranford
16.-Max Spinner110-07 PRSummit
17.12Jeff Hopkins109-11 PRNew Providence
18.11John McGrory107-08 SRWestfield
19.10Anthony DiCosmo105-09 SRA.L. Johnson
20.12Kenny Mosley105-04Roselle Catholic
21.-Jorge Villacreses104-08 PRUnion
22.10Peter Mongiello102-09 SRJonathan Dayton
23.12Chris Marcano102-03Roselle Catholic
24.11Michael Scarfuto100-06 SRCranford
25.11David Ring99-09 PRA.L. Johnson
26.12Ray Clinton99-05New Providence
27.12Mike DiPaolo95-05Union Catholic Reg
28.9Marcus Laroche94-02Oratory Prep
29.-Dominic Minter91-03 PRElizabeth
30.-Christopher Gonzalez90-02 SRElizabeth
31.10Griffin Dottle89-06 SRSummit
32.11Mike Mullen79-08Cranford
33.11Samad Gordon69-08 SRElizabeth
34.-Marc Prophet63-00 PRHillside
--12Matt RaymondFOULOratory Prep
--12Brandon HerouxNDWestfield
--11Troy EastmanNDRahway
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Heroux182-09Westfield
2.12Dominick Murphy167-11Roselle Catholic
3.11Troy Eastman165-03Rahway
4.12Mike Chervenyak152-08 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Ron Cunningham149-04 PRRoselle Catholic
6.11Martin Prokopovich148-04 PRUnion
7.12Calvin Novak147-06Roselle Catholic
8.11Nikos Sakellis144-05A.L. Johnson
9.11Shaun Roberts143-11Rahway
10.-Mike Wikander143-08 PRWestfield
11.11Mark Wills143-01 SRCranford
12.10John Hoehn142-00Jonathan Dayton
13.-Frankie Melana140-04 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
14.12Wade Baldwin135-07New Providence
15.12Jason Boff135-01 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.12Joe Gilfedder134-10Governor Livingston
16.-Keith Wycko134-10 PRUnion
18.11Pawel Jamiolkowski132-10 SRA.L. Johnson
19.10Derrick Hayes132-02 SRRahway
20.11Alex Laroche132-01Oratory Prep
21.12Anthony MC Lean127-04 PRUnion
22.-Ben Cohen126-00 PRSummit
23.11Mike Mullen125-01Cranford
24.-Julius Tobe124-02 PRElizabeth
25.11Chris Scarpati123-04 SRGovernor Livingston
26.12Matt Raymond122-09 PROratory Prep
27.11Brandon Maret119-03New Providence
28.12Marcial Zebaze115-02 PRHillside
29.-Sean Robinson112-09 PRSummit
30.11Michael Scarfuto109-10 SRCranford
31.12Gary Chan109-01Governor Livingston
32.-Eddie Maye103-07 PRA.L. Johnson
33.-Max Spinner98-05 PRSummit
34.9Marcus Laroche84-02 SROratory Prep
35.-Marc Prophet80-11 PRHillside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bergo6-06.00Westfield
2.11Jordan Johnson6-02.00Westfield
2.12Afolabi Omole6-02.00 PRUnion
4.12Obinna Nwafor6-00.00 PRUnion Catholic Reg
4.11Martin Prokopovich6-00.00 SRUnion
6.11Louvon Powell5-10.00 SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12William Dallis Ricks5-08.00David Brearley
7.9Mark Jones5-08.00 SRSummit
7.11Idris Pitt5-08.00St Patrick
7.-Quentrel Thomas5-08.00 PRSt Patrick
7.12Sharif Scott5-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.12Anthony MC Lean5-06.00 PRUnion
12.10Rob Ingebretsen5-06.00Governor Livingston
12.-Larry Dent5-06.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.12Jean Adam Jr5-06.00 PROratory Prep
--9Jamaad NashNHUnion Catholic Reg
--12AJ RottenburgNHNew Providence
--9Greg FennellNHGovernor Livingston
--10Chris BoydNHNew Providence
--11Brendan BealNHGovernor Livingston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Smith14-00.00 PRGovernor Livingston
2.10Justin Amezquita13-06.00Governor Livingston
3.12Jeffrey Caravello13-00.00Cranford
4.11Matt Alberti12-00.00New Providence
4.11Tim Woods12-00.00 SRWestfield
6.12Dan Markowski12-00.00Westfield
7.9Linton Benitez11-06.00 SRGovernor Livingston
7.10David Fishman11-06.00 SRWestfield
9.10Jonny D'Amico11-00.00New Providence
10.10Jeffery Sun10-06.00Cranford
10.11Alex Carow10-06.00 SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.-Jesse Marvosa9-06.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
--11John DomanskiNHScotch Plains-Fanwood
--10Tyler AingeNHCranford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obinna Nwafor22-07.00Union Catholic Reg
2.12Malcolm Allen21-09.25 PRWestfield
3.12Bryan Champagne21-09.00 PRRahway
4.12Quinn Williams21-02.00 PRElizabeth
5.11Archil Matsaberidze21-00.50 SRJonathan Dayton
6.12Afolabi Omole20-07.00Union
7.9Mark Jones20-06.00 SRSummit
8.11Louvon Powell20-03.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
8.-Michael Mathews20-03.50 PRWestfield
10.11Idris Pitt20-00.50St Patrick
11.10Kaleef Parks20-00.00 PRElizabeth
12.12Ibn Brister19-10.50Abraham Clark
13.12Stefaun Whitehead19-06.25Union
14.11Adam Kiss19-06.00 SRNew Providence
15.12Anthony MC Lean19-04.00Union
16.11Matt Lander18-08.50Governor Livingston
17.9Darryl Simpson18-08.00Hillside
17.12William Dallis Ricks18-08.00David Brearley
19.11Corey Graves18-07.25Oratory Prep
20.12Jeffrey Caravello18-07.00Cranford
21.11Conner Laverty18-06.50Roselle Catholic
22.11Bijan Mekoba18-06.00 PRAbraham Clark
23.-Quentrel Thomas18-02.00 PRSt Patrick
24.11Akiyemi Adenuga18-01.50 SRHillside
25.11Steve Bradford18-00.00Roselle Catholic
25.10Justin Amezquita18-00.00 PRGovernor Livingston
27.10Raheem Richardson17-11.00Jonathan Dayton
28.11Warren Hunter17-05.00 PRElizabeth
29.-Malcolm Cotton17-03.25 PRPlainfield
30.12Daniel Girdle17-03.00 PRAbraham Clark
30.10Liam Powell17-03.00Cranford
32.-Chris Rebele17-00.00 PRCranford
33.12Brendan Martin16-02.00 PRNew Providence
--12Adam BergoFOULWestfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bergo46-08.25Westfield
2.12Obinna Nwafor46-00.75 PRUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Bryan Champagne43-08.25Rahway
4.12Malcolm Allen43-00.75 PRWestfield
5.11Morgan Akins41-11.25 PRHillside
6.-Quentrel Thomas41-09.50 PRSt Patrick
7.12Sharif Scott41-09.00 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
8.11Idris Pitt41-07.00 PRSt Patrick
9.10Justin Amezquita40-11.00 SRGovernor Livingston
10.10Kaleef Parks40-07.25 PRElizabeth
11.-Manny Mills40-07.00 PRWestfield
12.9Richard Thomaas40-01.75 SRAbraham Clark
13.12Quinn Williams39-11.00 PRElizabeth
14.12Daniel Girdle39-05.25Abraham Clark
15.9Mark Jones39-04.75 SRSummit
16.12Jamal John39-04.50 PRUnion
17.10Andrew Villari39-03.50 SRA.L. Johnson
18.12Joseph Lafleur39-03.00 PRAbraham Clark
19.-Jamie Stack39-02.25 PRSummit
20.12Yannick Jones39-01.50 PRUnion
21.9Jamaad Nash38-08.25 SRUnion Catholic Reg
22.11Matt Lander38-05.00 PRGovernor Livingston
23.11Conner Laverty37-10.00Roselle Catholic
24.9Darryl Simpson37-00.00Hillside
25.10Matthew Fargione36-11.00 SRGovernor Livingston
25.11Khary Porter36-11.00St Patrick
27.10Jeffery Sun36-09.25 PRCranford
28.-Larry Dent36-08.50 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
29.11Steve Bradford36-05.00Roselle Catholic
30.10Liam Powell36-03.25 PRCranford
31.-James Pendergast36-00.25 PRA.L. Johnson
32.11Corey Graves35-08.25 SROratory Prep