Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Mountain - Finals

1.12Garrett Ellis6.81a SRUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Mike Suarez6.83aUnion Catholic Reg
3.11Tomas Hurtado6.91a SRA.L. Johnson
4.11Shariff Stubbs6.96aUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Anthony Vargas6.98aA.L. Johnson
6.11Ricky Draughn7.07aRahway
7.9Terrell Wilson7.09a PRHillside
 

55 Meter Dash  Mountain - Prelims

1.12Garrett Ellis6.85aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Mike Suarez6.90aUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Anthony Vargas6.96a PRA.L. Johnson
4.11Tomas Hurtado6.97aA.L. Johnson
5.11Shariff Stubbs6.98aUnion Catholic Reg
6.11Ricky Draughn7.06a SRRahway
7.9Terrell Wilson7.13aHillside
8.11Russell Jenkins7.13a SRRahway
9.12Marvens St Pruex7.26a PRHillside
10.12Scott Mahoney7.28a PRGovernor Livingston
11.11Marquis Barnes7.28a SRRahway
12.12Carl Smith7.30a PRGovernor Livingston
13.12Jeffrey Caravello7.35a PRCranford
14.10Duane Daniels7.36a PRHillside
15.11Michael Woglom7.47a PRCranford
16.10Frank Pandolfo7.48a PRA.L. Johnson
17.10Michael Schaumberg7.51a SRGovernor Livingston
18.10James Sowa7.60a PRCranford
 

400 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.12Garrett Ellis51.98aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Mike Suarez53.11aUnion Catholic Reg
3.11Ricky Draughn53.52a SRRahway
4.11Shariff Stubbs53.93a PRUnion Catholic Reg
5.11Marquis Barnes55.03a PRRahway
6.11Russell Jenkins55.26a SRRahway
7.12Anthony Vargas56.08a PRA.L. Johnson
8.10Eric Holder57.26a PRCentral Newark
9.11Elliot West57.44a PRGovernor Livingston
10.10John Amalfe57.81a PRA.L. Johnson
11.10Jeffery Sun58.19a PRCranford
12.11Jeffery Pinkham59.92a PRA.L. Johnson
13.10Tyler Ainge1:00.12a SRCranford
14.12Thomas Abitante1:00.22a PRGovernor Livingston
15.11Morgan Akins1:01.31a SRHillside
16.10Dauber Pereira1:03.81a PRCranford
17.9Marquis Jackson1:20.59a PRHillside
--12Joseph OppongDQHillside
--12James GarvinDQCentral Newark
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Mountain - Finals

1.12Garrett Ellis51.9hUnion Catholic Reg
1.12Mike Suarez52.8hUnion Catholic Reg
1.12Ryan Kilkenny54.7hUnion Catholic Reg
1.11Jordan Peru55.7hUnion Catholic Reg
 

800 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.12Ryan Kilkenny2:05.86aUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Danny DaCosta2:07.28aUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Jason Byrne2:07.60a PRA.L. Johnson
4.10Curtis Johnson2:11.89a SRRahway
5.12Allen Chiconelli2:12.88a PRGovernor Livingston
6.12William Albert2:13.97a PRCranford
7.12Stephen Phillips2:14.33a PRCranford
8.11Akiyemi Adenuga2:15.75a SRHillside
9.11Christian Brown2:16.81a PRRahway
10.11Russell Kinney2:18.48aUnion Catholic Reg
11.11James Ramentol2:18.72a SRGovernor Livingston
12.12Erguens Accilien2:19.36a PRHillside
13.11Ryan Conrad2:20.33a PRA.L. Johnson
14.11Jermaine Hameed2:20.88a PRHillside
15.10Jason Pfund2:21.45a PRGovernor Livingston
16.11Charles Taggart2:24.49a PRRahway
17.11Tomas Hurtado2:24.60a PRA.L. Johnson
18.11Miguel Caulfield2:26.31a PRCranford
19.12Daniel Girdle2:34.59a SRAbraham Clark
20.10Chris Lopez2:34.99a PRAbraham Clark
21.11Guvens Mondesir2:35.01a SRAbraham Clark
--9Jose FeboDNFCentral Newark
 

1600 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.10DJ Thornton4:47.96aUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson4:50.28a SRGovernor Livingston
3.12Steven Monteleone4:53.74a PRGovernor Livingston
4.11Matthew Calo4:54.40a SRA.L. Johnson
5.10Curtis Johnson4:54.72a SRRahway
6.10William Smith4:57.39a PRCranford
7.11Cesar Bullon5:02.55a PRRahway
8.12Nick Carnet5:02.59a PRUnion Catholic Reg
9.10Roy Colicchio5:02.90a PRCranford
10.10Kevin Mulligan5:02.98a SRUnion Catholic Reg
11.11Akiyemi Adenuga5:10.30a SRHillside
12.11Charles Taggart5:11.29a PRRahway
13.12Erguens Accilien5:16.59a PRHillside
14.10Jose DeCristofaro5:20.67a PRA.L. Johnson
15.10Andrew Gildea5:24.60a PRGovernor Livingston
16.9Carmelo Andino5:34.92a PRA.L. Johnson
17.12LaFortune Mitchell5:39.82a PRHillside
 

3200 Meters  Mountain - Finals

1.11Christopher Johnson10:28.80a SRGovernor Livingston
2.10DJ Thornton10:34.37aUnion Catholic Reg
3.11Matthew Calo10:38.59a SRA.L. Johnson
4.10Roy Colicchio10:38.71a SRCranford
5.12Alex Niziolek10:48.65a PRUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Steven Monteleone10:50.57a PRGovernor Livingston
7.12Nick Carnet10:56.90aUnion Catholic Reg
8.11Cesar Bullon11:14.98a PRRahway
9.11Brian Chase11:15.00a PRGovernor Livingston
10.9Michael Cassidy11:23.43a SRCranford
11.12LaFortune Mitchell11:38.16a PRHillside
12.10William Smith11:38.23a PRCranford
13.9Devin Kanach11:39.26a SRA.L. Johnson
14.9Marquis Jackson11:39.49a PRHillside
15.9Olumide Adewale11:42.53a PRRahway
--10Jose DeCristofaroDNFA.L. Johnson
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Mountain - Finals

1.11Christen Whyte8.11aRahway
2.12Anthony Vargas8.13a PRA.L. Johnson
3.11Pierre Darisme8.50aRahway
4.12Erik Olmo8.73aGovernor Livingston
5.11Nick Aguilera8.91a SRGovernor Livingston
6.10Rey Lopez9.41aUnion Catholic Reg
7.11Morgan Akins9.52aHillside
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Mountain - Prelims

1.11Christen Whyte8.29aRahway
2.12Anthony Vargas8.43aA.L. Johnson
3.11Pierre Darisme8.54aRahway
4.12Erik Olmo8.69a PRGovernor Livingston
5.11Nick Aguilera9.10aGovernor Livingston
6.10Rey Lopez9.20a SRUnion Catholic Reg
7.11Morgan Akins9.50a PRHillside
8.11Jermaine Hameed10.16a PRHillside
9.11Jordan Peru10.35a PRUnion Catholic Reg
10.10Zach Maysonet11.15a SRA.L. Johnson
11.11Darius Foster11.33a PRRahway
12.11Brendan Beal12.85a PRGovernor Livingston
 

4x400 Relay  Mountain - Finals

1.-Garrett Ellis
Mike Suarez
Ryan Kilkenny
Jordan Peru
3:35.47aUnion Catholic Reg
2.-Relay Team 3:41.91aRahway
3.-Relay Team 3:51.89aGovernor Livingston
4.-Relay Team 3:58.30aCranford
5.-Relay Team 4:00.95aHillside
6.-Relay Team 4:01.10aA.L. Johnson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Mountain - Finals

1.12Charles Eke45-07.25Union Catholic Reg
2.12Gary Chan43-03.00 PRGovernor Livingston
3.11Michael Scarfuto42-02.25 PRCranford
4.12Mike Stumpf41-05.50 PRGovernor Livingston
5.10Derrick Hayes37-08.75 SRRahway
6.12Thabo D'Anjou37-00.50 PRUnion Catholic Reg
7.12Mark Petraroia36-03.50 PRRahway
8.12Mike DiPaolo35-05.75Union Catholic Reg
9.10Kyle Cannetti35-05.00 SRA.L. Johnson
10.11Phillip Newton34-04.50 SRRahway
11.-Rob Yannotta33-09.50 PRGovernor Livingston
12.11David Ring33-01.50 PRA.L. Johnson
13.12Jeffrey Caravello28-05.00 PRCranford
14.12Joseph Oppong25-10.50 PRHillside
 

High Jump  Mountain - Finals

1.11Christen Whyte5-06.00 SRRahway
2.11Pierre Darisme5-03.00 SRRahway
2.12Marvens St Pruex5-03.00 PRHillside
4.11Matt Lander5-00.00 SRGovernor Livingston
4.11Nick Aguilera5-00.00 SRGovernor Livingston
6.11Morgan Akins5-00.00 SRHillside
--11Elliot WestNHGovernor Livingston
--11Darius FosterNHRahway
--11Jermaine HameedNHHillside
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey