Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Barret Wiencek11.50a PRKettle Moraine
2.10Alex Howland11.51aBrookfield East
3.12Karch Schwake11.53a PRWaukesha North
4.11Ian Mckechnie11.61a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
5.11Andy Laurin11.67aWaukesha West
6.11Justin Boller11.71aWaukesha West
7.9Cory Broussard11.72aWaukesha South
8.10Mike Kelty11.88aHamilton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Barret Wiencek11.56aKettle Moraine
3.10Alex Howland11.56aBrookfield East
4.12Karch Schwake11.56aWaukesha North
2.11Justin Boller11.61a SRWaukesha West
5.11Andy Laurin11.62a SRWaukesha West
6.9Cory Broussard11.62a SRWaukesha South
7.11Ian Mckechnie11.72aNew Berlin Eisenhower
8.10Mike Kelty11.87a SRHamilton
9.10Ron Langdon11.89aBrookfield East
10.11Tyler Faber11.90a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
11.10Kyler Tolefree11.97a SRWaukesha South
12.11Sam Szpek12.02a PRWaukesha South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Harrell22.83aHamilton
2.12Justin Rupnow23.29aHamilton
3.11Ian Mckechnie23.41aNew Berlin Eisenhower
4.12Joe Arevalo23.59a PRBrookfield Central
5.11Steve Radcliffe23.76aHamilton
6.10Connor McCullough23.86aBrookfield Central
7.12Tyler Blankenheim24.28aWaukesha North
8.9Nick Wall24.52aWaukesha West
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ian Mckechnie23.20a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
3.10Chris Harrell23.24aHamilton
4.10Connor McCullough23.43a PRBrookfield Central
2.12Justin Rupnow23.54aHamilton
5.11Steve Radcliffe23.60a PRHamilton
6.12Joe Arevalo23.76aBrookfield Central
7.9Nick Wall23.83a PRWaukesha West
8.12Tyler Blankenheim24.03a PRWaukesha North
9.12Patt Levenhagen24.14a PRKettle Moraine
10.11Garrett Wescott24.27a PRKettle Moraine
11.11Justin Weiland25.17a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
12.11Cory McGilligan25.35a PRWaukesha South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Heil51.77aBrookfield East
2.12Jim Doyle51.83aWaukesha North
3.12Conner Verhoeven52.00a PRWaukesha South
4.9Nick Wall53.18a SRWaukesha West
5.11Andy Utic53.56aBrookfield East
6.12Mark Spratte54.66a PRWaukesha West
7.12Aric Runzhiemer54.99a PRKettle Moraine
8.11Josh Brandau55.32a SRBrookfield Central
9.11Brandon Keto56.30a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
10.11Mike Fischer56.84aHamilton
11.9Kermit Hernandez56.88a PRWaukesha North
12.11Josh Walter57.31a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Winter2:01.81aKettle Moraine
2.12Ryan Roberts2:02.45aWaukesha West
3.11Joe Martschinke2:03.02aWaukesha West
4.11Zach Burger2:05.09a PRBrookfield Central
5.11Alex Kent2:05.14a SRWaukesha North
6.11Mitch Swirth2:05.67a PRHamilton
7.12Sean Drout2:07.53a PRKettle Moraine
8.12Sean Heyrman2:07.57a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.9James Blackburn2:08.83a PRWaukesha North
10.12Max Palzewicz2:09.08a PRBrookfield Central
11.12Richard Keaton2:10.03a PRBrookfield East
12.10Logan Zweifel2:13.24a PRWaukesha South
13.11Bobby Weidenfeld2:17.89a PRHamilton
14.9CJ Blackburn2:18.16a PRWaukesha North
15.12Arin Ohlendorf2:20.50aKettle Moraine
16.11Peter Bakke2:20.56a PRWaukesha South
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Warras4:34.48aWaukesha West
2.11Marcus Paulson4:35.19aHamilton
3.12Andrew Amato4:37.02aBrookfield East
4.12Nick Curtis4:38.23aWaukesha North
5.12Ron Goerke4:41.28a PRWaukesha South
6.11Karthik Ashokan4:42.61a PRBrookfield Central
7.11Eric Knutson4:45.79a SRBrookfield Central
8.11Matt Champan4:48.31a PRWaukesha West
9.11Tim Neis4:51.08a PRBrookfield Central
10.10Tim Antoniewicz4:52.33aNew Berlin Eisenhower
11.9Dan McKee4:53.24aHamilton
12.11Luke Zeka4:53.34a SRKettle Moraine
13.10Seth Leinbach4:55.69aHamilton
14.12Chris Doyle4:58.28a PRWaukesha South
15.10Dalton Fohey4:58.94a PRKettle Moraine
16.11Mike Hunzinger5:03.06a PRKettle Moraine
17.11Tyler McMiller5:04.13a PRWaukesha North
18.12Kyle Rogahn5:08.72a PRWaukesha West
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Paulson9:50.93aHamilton
2.11Mike Clark9:55.15aWaukesha South
3.11Tim Peterson9:59.31a SRBrookfield Central
4.11Jordan Lindstrom10:06.65a PRBrookfield Central
5.11Mark Lindquist10:10.76a SRBrookfield East
6.12Evan Cooper10:25.80a PRKettle Moraine
7.9Mike Dugan10:26.16a PRWaukesha West
8.11Robbie McGonagil10:27.27aWaukesha West
9.11Sam Poser10:34.33a SRBrookfield Central
10.10Tim Antoniewicz10:45.53a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
11.10Andrew Gilhart10:46.93a PRWaukesha South
12.9Zach Kasun10:51.74a SRHamilton
13.10Jack Clayton10:55.82a PRWaukesha South
14.12Dan Eimer10:58.02a PRKettle Moraine
15.10Brian Long11:00.07aWaukesha North
16.11Jake Jablonski11:12.87a PRHamilton
--9Ryan WordenDQWaukesha West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Detione White14.35a PRWaukesha South
2.12Justin Hodges14.83a PRBrookfield East
3.11Corey Wilch14.98aWaukesha North
4.10Cameron Clinton-Earl15.09aHamilton
5.11Dan Osgood15.13aBrookfield East
6.12Alex Ouellette15.81aWaukesha West
7.11Kyle Bares16.16a PRKettle Moraine
--12Alex BuckleyDQHamilton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Detione White14.76aWaukesha South
2.11Corey Wilch14.98a SRWaukesha North
3.11Dan Osgood15.05a SRBrookfield East
4.10Cameron Clinton-Earl15.19aHamilton
5.12Justin Hodges15.20aBrookfield East
6.12Alex Ouellette15.88aWaukesha West
7.11Kyle Bares16.54aKettle Moraine
8.12Alex Buckley16.80aHamilton
9.12Eric Johansson16.86a PRBrookfield Central
10.11Greg Wroblewski17.45a PRWaukesha West
11.9Carter Casidy18.00a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
12.9Clay Hersh21.60a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12D.J. Tate38.74a PRWaukesha North
2.11Corey Wilch39.34aWaukesha North
3.10Aaron Thompson39.78aBrookfield East
4.12Alex Ouellette39.83aWaukesha West
5.12Luke Quadracci42.05a PRWaukesha South
6.9Tyler Smith42.44a PRKettle Moraine
7.10John Brooks42.61a SRWaukesha North
8.12Tony Anderson43.09a PRHamilton
9.9Carter Casidy43.10a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
10.11Kyle Bares43.47a PRKettle Moraine
11.10Jose Aguirre44.03a SRHamilton
12.11Kyle Van Daalwyk44.24a PRBrookfield Central
13.12Justin Hodges45.57aBrookfield East
14.12Kevin Keadle45.99a PRWaukesha South
15.9Clay Hersh50.42a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
16.10Kyle Kornacki51.05a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
--11Dan OsgoodDQBrookfield East
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Boller
Bryant Megna
Andy Sowinski
Andy Laurin
43.12aWaukesha West
2.-Kerwin McKay
Matt Mikesell
Tom Wenzler
Vince Tumbleson
43.73aKettle Moraine
3.-Relay Team 44.33aHamilton
4.-Relay Team 44.98aWaukesha South
5.-Relay Team 45.86aBrookfield East
6.-Tyler Faber
Jasiu Raczynski
Justin Weiland
John Crowley
47.19aNew Berlin Eisenhower
7.-Jake Hansen
Joe Webb
Dan Krueger
Karch Schwake
54.28aWaukesha North
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kerwin McKay
Matt Mikesell
Vince Tumbleson
Tom Wenzler
1:30.49aKettle Moraine
2.-Aaron Thompson
Ron Langdon
Kevin Reitz
Alex Howland
1:31.83aBrookfield East
3.-Relay Team 1:33.15aHamilton
4.-Connor McCullough
Ben Luther
Joe Arevalo
Luke Merten
1:34.41aBrookfield Central
5.-Nate Angles
Ryan Young
Clark Riedel
Mike Vavrek
1:39.21aWaukesha West
6.-Darren Lehsten
Bennett Hasseldeck
John Crowley
Mark Rowe
1:44.03aNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey Wilch
D.J. Tate
Jim Doyle
Luke Viall
3:25.38aWaukesha North
2.-Steve Perinovic
Matt Mikesell
Tom Wenzler
Vince Tumbleson
3:26.32aKettle Moraine
3.-Nick Tehan
Bryant Megna
Ryan Roberts
Kyle Maasz
3:28.96aWaukesha West
4.-Dan Osgood
Justin Hodges
Andrew Amato
Travis Heil
3:29.36aBrookfield East
5.-Luke Quadracci
Eric Udovich
Brian Washington
Conner Verhoeven
3:38.19aWaukesha South
6.-Max Palzewicz
Dan Ledebuhr
Karthik Ashokan
Max Reshel
3:44.17aBrookfield Central
7.-Ian Mckechnie
Carter Casidy
Justin Weiland
Brandon Keto
3:49.98aNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Winter
Steve Perinovic
Aric Runzhiemer
Brian Drout
8:06.07aKettle Moraine
2.-Caleb Laufer
Nick Tehan
Ryan Roberts
Joe Martschinke
8:07.39aWaukesha West
3.-Brandyn Banazynski
Alex Kent
Chris Cisneros
Nate Wood
8:09.10aWaukesha North
4.-Josh Brandau
Skyler Burns
Tim Peterson
Jordan Lindstrom
8:09.81aBrookfield Central
5.-Andrew Amato
Travis Heil
Kris Swinarski
Zac Hodgson
8:09.93aBrookfield East
6.-Relay Team 9:16.01aHamilton
7.9Brandon Wing
Kevin Plazak
Jake Antoniewicz
Andrew Swiecichowski
9:35.50aNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Aprahaniam56-01.75Brookfield Central
2.12Ben Watson54-04.00Waukesha North
3.11Alex Urban53-06.75 SRBrookfield Central
4.12Joe Donner52-11.25Kettle Moraine
5.12Tom Dubois50-06.00Brookfield Central
6.11Kevin Kuhtz49-11.75 SRWaukesha North
7.12Jon Cramer49-02.50Waukesha South
8.12Spencer Heil47-07.25Brookfield East
9.12Nick Schulz45-09.00Hamilton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mitch Aprahaniam56-01.75 PRBrookfield Central
2.12Ben Watson54-04.00Waukesha North
3.12Joe Donner52-06.25Kettle Moraine
4.11Alex Urban52-01.25Brookfield Central
5.12Tom Dubois50-06.00Brookfield Central
6.12Jon Cramer49-02.50 PRWaukesha South
7.12Spencer Heil47-07.25Brookfield East
8.11Kevin Kuhtz46-09.25Waukesha North
9.12Nick Schulz45-09.00Hamilton
10.10Cameron Clinton-Earl44-00.75Hamilton
11.12Chase Wandel43-03.50Hamilton
12.11Matt Meindel43-02.25 SRKettle Moraine
13.9Brian Biwer43-01.25 SRKettle Moraine
14.12Jon Gill42-04.50Brookfield East
15.11Bobby Salb41-06.75 SRWaukesha South
16.10Nick Tongas39-01.75Brookfield East
17.10Luke Iverson38-02.25 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
18.11Andrew Kuehnaman33-09.00 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
19.10Steve Utz32-01.00 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Losiniecki149-03Waukesha West
2.11Ken Oxendorf145-00Kettle Moraine
3.12Mitch Aprahaniam138-00Brookfield Central
4.12Tom Dubois135-08Brookfield Central
5.11Nico Hodgkinson131-11Waukesha North
6.11Matt Blackwell131-04Hamilton
7.11Bobby Salb130-10Waukesha South
8.10Kevin Sylla130-04Brookfield East
9.12Grant Poenitsch130-01Hamilton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Matt Losiniecki149-03 SRWaukesha West
2.11Ken Oxendorf145-00 SRKettle Moraine
3.12Mitch Aprahaniam138-00 PRBrookfield Central
4.12Tom Dubois135-08Brookfield Central
5.11Nico Hodgkinson131-06Waukesha North
6.11Matt Blackwell131-04Hamilton
7.11Bobby Salb130-10 SRWaukesha South
8.10Kevin Sylla130-04Brookfield East
9.12Grant Poenitsch130-01 SRHamilton
10.11Talon Zarling125-00Hamilton
11.9Jake Radenmacher122-11 PRKettle Moraine
12.12Matt Upson121-07Brookfield Central
13.11Greg Dahms119-11 PRKettle Moraine
14.12Andrew Glaudell116-08Brookfield East
15.12Evan Schwarzhuber110-03Waukesha West
16.12Jon Cramer110-00 PRWaukesha South
17.10Steve Utz103-06New Berlin Eisenhower
18.11Chris Running101-10 SRWaukesha South
19.10Luke Iverson95-06 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Taylor6-00.00Brookfield East
1.12Matt Becker6-00.00Waukesha North
1.12Brian Washington6-00.00Waukesha South
4.12Matt Piefer5-10.00Kettle Moraine
5.9Joe Schobert5-10.00 SRWaukesha West
6.10Aaron Dillon5-10.00Brookfield East
7.9Jake Ricciardi5-08.00 SRWaukesha North
8.9Tyler Naumowitz5-06.00 SRWaukesha South
9.10Tedrick Boone5-06.00Brookfield East
10.10Blake Layber5-04.00 PRWaukesha West
--12Nate PodneyNHKettle Moraine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Kasun14-00.00 PRHamilton
2.11Matt Krogman13-09.00 SRBrookfield Central
3.12Nick Garcia13-06.00Waukesha North
4.11Kyle Fons13-06.00Waukesha North
5.11Tony Chretien13-03.00 SRBrookfield East
6.11Derek Haag13-00.00 SRWaukesha West
7.11Dylan Rutta12-06.00 SRHamilton
7.10Andy Wanta12-06.00 SRBrookfield East
7.11Dan Yansak12-06.00 PRBrookfield Central
10.10Jake Hansen12-06.00 SRWaukesha North
11.11Tyler Veling11-06.00Brookfield Central
11.10Seth Gantz11-06.00 PRWaukesha West
11.11Ryan Kiser11-06.00Waukesha West
--12Zach EmbertsNHHamilton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Becker20-04.75Waukesha North
2.10Joe Webb20-01.50Waukesha North
3.12Karch Schwake19-08.00Waukesha North
4.12Justin Hodges19-05.00Brookfield East
5.11Justin Weiland19-03.75 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
6.12Kevin Keadle19-01.25 PRWaukesha South
7.11Derek Haag19-01.00 SRWaukesha West
8.12Patt Levenhagen18-11.00 PRKettle Moraine
9.11Sam Szpek18-10.00Waukesha South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Becker20-04.75Waukesha North
2.10Joe Webb20-01.50Waukesha North
3.12Karch Schwake19-08.00Waukesha North
4.11Justin Weiland19-00.00New Berlin Eisenhower
5.12Justin Hodges18-11.00Brookfield East
6.11Sam Szpek18-10.00 SRWaukesha South
7.12Kevin Keadle18-09.00Waukesha South
8.12Patt Levenhagen18-07.50Kettle Moraine
9.11Derek Haag18-07.00Waukesha West
10.10Connor McCullough18-05.75Brookfield Central
11.10Ron Langdon18-04.75Brookfield East
12.12Justin Rupnow18-00.50Hamilton
13.9Joe Schobert17-09.75 PRWaukesha West
14.12Tyler Janus17-09.25Hamilton
15.11Nate Angles17-06.50 SRWaukesha West
16.11Cory McGilligan17-01.25 SRWaukesha South
17.11Tyler Faber17-00.75 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
18.12Joe Arevalo17-00.50Brookfield Central
19.9John Crowley15-06.00 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Taylor44-04.50Brookfield East
2.12Matt Becker41-10.00Waukesha North
3.10Aaron Dillon41-01.50Brookfield East
4.9Kyle Rohde41-01.00Brookfield East
5.12Nate Podney41-00.25 PRKettle Moraine
6.12Dan Ledebuhr41-00.25Brookfield Central
7.12Keith Kacanek40-09.25Waukesha South
8.10Brock Brilowski40-02.50Waukesha North
9.10Clark Riedel36-06.00Waukesha West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Collin Taylor42-08.50Brookfield East
2.12Matt Becker41-10.00Waukesha North
3.10Aaron Dillon41-01.50Brookfield East
4.12Nate Podney40-11.50Kettle Moraine
5.12Keith Kacanek40-09.25 PRWaukesha South
6.12Dan Ledebuhr40-06.75Brookfield Central
7.9Kyle Rohde40-05.00Brookfield East
8.10Brock Brilowski40-02.50 PRWaukesha North
9.10Clark Riedel36-06.00 SRWaukesha West
10.9Mark Rowe34-00.00 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
11.9Ross Riopell29-11.50 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower