Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Woods10.80a PRPlainfield
2.-Stephen Knox11.02aPlainfield
3.11Clayton Gravesande11.09a SRFranklin
4.11Jhakyse Williams11.11a SRWestfield
5.-Tristian Simms11.11aPlainfield
6.11Eric Bennett11.12a PRColumbia
7.12Richard Jigget11.16a PREast Orange Campus
8.12Ricardo Johnson11.19aWestfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Daniel Woods10.88aPlainfield
2.-Stephen Knox11.06aPlainfield
3.11Clayton Gravesande11.14aFranklin
4.-Tristian Simms11.15aPlainfield
5.11Jhakyse Williams11.20aWestfield
6.12Ricardo Johnson11.20aWestfield
7.12Richard Jigget11.23aEast Orange Campus
8.11Eric Bennett11.32aColumbia
9.12Todd Saunders11.33a PRWestfield
10.12Imoleme Ilogienboh11.33aElizabeth
11.12Kendall James11.41a PRPiscataway
12.11Jorge Fis11.42a PRBridgewater-Raritan
13.12Gardy Banks11.45a PRPerth Amboy
14.11Earle James11.45a SRPiscataway
15.11Daniel Boateng11.46a SRUnion
16.11Joel Shumate11.46a SRJohn P Stevens
17.12Richard Milton11.50a PRColumbia
18.12Tamir Haney11.51a PRPerth Amboy
19.11Junior Derius11.53a PRColumbia
20.11Freeman McGaw11.62a SRFranklin
21.12Claudio Palanca11.62a PREdison
22.12Yul Ruiz11.62a PRJohn P Stevens
23.9Tevin Shaw11.69a PRPiscataway
24.-Teray Savage11.70a PRPerth Amboy
25.11Gerron Smart11.70a PRFranklin
26.12Brett Hoppel11.75a PRBridgewater-Raritan
27.9Sanonsky Louis-Charles11.78a PRLinden
28.9Robert Hovanec11.82a PRWatchung Hills Reg
29.10Derek Beck11.84a PRBridgewater-Raritan
30.12Lewis Raibley11.87a PRWatchung Hills Reg
31.9Elijah Hughes11.88a PRElizabeth
32.11Jelani Bruce11.93a SREast Orange Campus
33.12Anthony Brown11.99a PRWatchung Hills Reg
34.12Shawn Jaison12.02a PRJohn P Stevens
35.12Daniel Della Badia12.13a PRNorth Hunterdon
36.10Kevin Rodriguea12.13aLinden
37.10Kyle Schoch12.25a PRNorth Hunterdon
--12Ellison LucienFSUnion
--11Raheem RichardsonFSUnion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill22.19aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods22.82aPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox22.94aPlainfield
4.11Clayton Gravesande22.98aFranklin
5.12Imoleme Ilogienboh23.05aElizabeth
6.12Richard Jigget23.22aEast Orange Campus
7.12Ellison Lucien23.38aUnion
8.12Andre Highsmith23.47aUnion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Isaiah Gill21.97aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods22.68aPlainfield
3.11Clayton Gravesande22.70aFranklin
4.-Stephen Knox22.79a PRPlainfield
5.12Imoleme Ilogienboh22.98aElizabeth
6.12Andre Highsmith23.00a SRUnion
7.12Ellison Lucien23.05aUnion
8.12Richard Jigget23.07aEast Orange Campus
9.11Dana James Roberts23.15a SRColumbia
10.12Brett Hoppel23.38a PRBridgewater-Raritan
11.11Jonathan Kornagay23.41aElizabeth
12.12McNisky Jeantus23.47a PRColumbia
13.12Todd Saunders23.49aWestfield
14.12Richard Milton23.51a PRColumbia
15.11Jawan Wynn23.62a PRPiscataway
16.11Raheem Richardson23.63a SRUnion
17.12Kendall James23.65a PRPiscataway
18.11Joel Shumate23.94a SRJohn P Stevens
19.11Earle James23.94a SRPiscataway
20.12Tyshawn Simon23.95a PRBarringer
21.12Tamir Haney24.06a PRPerth Amboy
22.12Raymon Yanez24.09a PRDickinson
23.9Sanonsky Louis-Charles24.09a PRLinden
24.12Yul Ruiz24.10a PRJohn P Stevens
25.11Robin Santiago24.13a PREdison
26.12Lewis Raibley24.15a PRWatchung Hills Reg
27.11Jaquan Holmon24.17a SRLinden
28.11Neil Franzese24.21a PRRidge
29.11Jorge Fis24.42a PRBridgewater-Raritan
30.11Rafael Castiblanco24.63a PREdison
31.9Sabum Abanda24.65a PRFranklin
32.-Teray Savage24.70a PRPerth Amboy
33.11Elvonney Poole25.02a PRBayonne
34.10Kyle Schoch25.02a PRNorth Hunterdon
35.11Anthony Volia25.03a PRWatchung Hills Reg
36.12Evan Mannes25.05a PRRidge
37.9Santiago Piriz25.23a SRElizabeth
38.10Tyler Winter25.28a SRRidge
39.11Oscar Collado25.43a PREdison
40.10Mike Muthard25.72a SRWatchung Hills Reg
41.10Kevin Rodriguea25.82aLinden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill47.57aPlainfield
2.11Clayton Gravesande47.94a SRFranklin
3.11Dana James Roberts49.49a SRColumbia
4.11Jonathan Kornagay49.90a PRElizabeth
5.12Kristian Cullins49.97a PRWoodbridge
6.12Kraig Webb50.19a SRElizabeth
7.10William Montgomery50.24a PRNorth Hunterdon
8.11Bayaan Oluyadi50.32aUnion
9.12Kharique Bell50.38a PRColumbia
10.10William Orbach51.10a PRWoodbridge
11.12Stefano Craig51.23a PRUnion
12.12Michael Nieliwodski51.56a PRNorth Hunterdon
13.12Lester Smith III51.93a PREast Orange Campus
14.11Brandon White51.97a SREast Orange Campus
15.12Stephen Wiggins51.97a PRColumbia
16.11Emmanuel Nunez52.08a PRDickinson
17.12Matt Nafie52.20a PRRidge
18.12Raymon Yanez52.37a PRDickinson
19.12Tyshawn Simon52.50a PRBarringer
20.10Oluwasean Ibironke52.52a SRWoodbridge
21.10Jake Perry52.77a PRBridgewater-Raritan
22.9Ruhann Peele52.88a PRLinden
23.11Josh Reyes52.90a PRBayonne
24.11Robin Santiago52.90a PREdison
25.11Lawrence Grant52.94a SRPiscataway
26.-Brian Ricks52.94a PRPerth Amboy
27.11Cory Ellison53.23a PRBayonne
28.12Shawn Jaison53.25a PRJohn P Stevens
29.11Raheem Richardson53.30aUnion
30.9Robert Hovanec53.36a SRWatchung Hills Reg
31.9Sabum Abanda53.45a PRFranklin
32.-Rajohn Staton53.69a PRPlainfield
33.9Justin Santomayor53.85a PRBayonne
34.11Rafael Castiblanco53.96a PREdison
35.11George Coneo54.06a PRPiscataway
36.10Patrick Procopio54.11a SRNorth Hunterdon
37.12Christopher Ramos54.19a PRPerth Amboy
38.12Jahod Carson54.20a PRBarringer
39.12Evan Mannes54.21a PRRidge
40.12Julian Applebaum54.38a PRWestfield
41.11Eric Pesce55.01a PRWatchung Hills Reg
42.10Kerry Hansen55.35a PRLinden
43.11Oscar Collado55.39a PREdison
44.10Mike Muthard55.49a PRWatchung Hills Reg
--11Curtis StudiventDNFElizabeth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Jackson1:57.61a PRUnion
1.11Dominic Tasco1:57.61a SRBridgewater-Raritan
3.11Dana James Roberts1:58.00a SRColumbia
4.12Josh Einbinder1:58.57a PRWestfield
5.11Emmanuel Nunez1:58.86a PRDickinson
6.12Matt Nafie1:59.70a PRRidge
7.11Kevin Ramos1:59.75a PRWestfield
8.11Bayaan Oluyadi2:00.10a SRUnion
9.11Davian Jenerson2:00.19a SREast Orange Campus
10.12Steven Nelson2:00.67a PRColumbia
11.12Kharique Bell2:01.54a PRColumbia
12.-Dominique Blackmon2:01.60a PRPlainfield
13.12Kraig Webb2:01.66a PRElizabeth
14.11Tyler Cusick2:01.88a SRWestfield
15.12Phil Awich2:02.19a PRPiscataway
16.12Justin Madden2:02.42a PRPerth Amboy
17.11Michael Jones2:02.63a PRBridgewater-Raritan
18.11Dan Guglielmo2:03.28a PRRidge
19.11Tarick Awad2:03.39a PRDickinson
20.11Jerell White2:04.02a SRUnion
21.11Frank Pulgiano2:04.03a SREdison
22.10Chris Gardner2:05.52a SRWatchung Hills Reg
23.11Wismith Francois2:05.68a SRWoodbridge
24.12Kevin Perlow2:06.20a PRBridgewater-Raritan
25.12Isiaah Scantlebury2:07.27a PREast Orange Campus
26.-Demetrius Tatum2:07.31a PRPlainfield
27.10Chiedozie Chukwuneke2:07.34a PRJohn P Stevens
28.12Matthew Marthaler2:08.61a PRNorth Hunterdon
29.9Denis Amaya2:09.21a SRElizabeth
30.12Alexander Rodriquez2:09.23a PRLinden
31.12Ben Tumolo2:09.25a PRRidge
32.12Alex Clemente2:09.95a PRWatchung Hills Reg
33.-Carnardo Waugh2:10.21a PRPlainfield
34.12Andrew Hor2:10.32a PRJohn P Stevens
35.12John Lu2:10.60a PRJohn P Stevens
36.11Chris Kinney2:10.90a PRWatchung Hills Reg
37.12Kenly Torres2:11.56a PRBarringer
38.10Louis Pierre2:13.49a SREast Orange Campus
39.12Neeraj Salpekar2:16.29a PREdison
40.12Dwight Glenn2:16.69a PRWoodbridge
41.9Georges Destin2:17.57a PRFranklin
42.9Omar Merdan2:21.19a PRBayonne
43.9Michael McGinn2:27.89a PRBayonne
44.10Anthony Rodriquez2:31.23a PRBayonne
45.12Warren Hunter2:32.89a PRElizabeth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maanek Kumar4:22.30aPiscataway
2.11Dominic Tasco4:22.31a PRBridgewater-Raritan
3.11Ryan Scrudato4:26.21a PRWestfield
4.11Brian Basili4:27.74a SRColumbia
5.11Sam Goodwin4:28.14a SRNorth Hunterdon
6.10Evan Roelke4:28.68a SRRidge
7.11Chris Banafato4:30.18a PRBridgewater-Raritan
8.9Darrel Gooding4:31.14a SRFranklin
9.10CJ DeFabio4:33.47a SRWatchung Hills Reg
10.10Matthew McDonald4:33.84a SRNorth Hunterdon
11.11Andrew Bak4:34.42a PRBridgewater-Raritan
12.11Davian Jenerson4:34.92a SREast Orange Campus
13.11Mike Kelley4:36.91aWestfield
14.11Dan Guglielmo4:38.64a PRRidge
15.12Joey Martoglio4:38.79a PRWestfield
16.12Kenny Pu4:38.88a PRJohn P Stevens
17.10Andrew Warshauer4:39.44a SRWatchung Hills Reg
18.10Jose Aguilar4:40.05a SRDickinson
19.12Rajas Kane4:40.97a PREdison
20.12Jon Jackson4:41.32a PRUnion
21.11Ryan Vance4:43.21a SRNorth Hunterdon
22.11Rick Sampson4:44.52a PRElizabeth
23.11Frank Pulgiano4:45.55a PREdison
24.11Patrick Farrell4:46.32a PRRidge
25.10Brian Wells4:47.48a SRPiscataway
26.12Phil Awich4:47.49a PRPiscataway
27.10Jean Exume4:48.97a PRLinden
28.-Demetrius Tatum4:51.71aPlainfield
29.12Willaim Merkle4:53.07a PRLinden
30.12Charles Ellerbe4:54.11a PRColumbia
31.9Steven Flynn4:54.48a SREdison
32.12Karndeep Ajula4:54.79a PRLinden
33.11Thomas McGuire4:57.72a PRJohn P Stevens
34.-Sergio Wilchert4:58.73aPlainfield
35.10Derwin Velazques4:58.96a SRWoodbridge
36.9Denis Amaya4:59.93a SRElizabeth
37.10Angel Cordero5:01.08a SRWoodbridge
38.10Chris Gardner5:01.47a PRWatchung Hills Reg
39.10Darryl Atkins5:06.43a SREast Orange Campus
40.-Sean LaGrande5:06.73aPlainfield
41.12Andrew Gulya5:09.41a PRJohn P Stevens
42.9Omar Merdan5:10.56a PRBayonne
43.10Shady Nasralla5:11.45a SRBayonne
44.12Reginald Innocent5:11.49a PRColumbia
45.9Padraig Gonzalez5:18.26a PRWoodbridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maanek Kumar9:35.67a PRPiscataway
2.10Matthew McDonald9:37.65a SRNorth Hunterdon
3.11Chris Banafato9:40.07a SRBridgewater-Raritan
4.10Jake Ruskan9:40.49a SRBridgewater-Raritan
5.11Ryan Scrudato9:44.41aWestfield
6.9Darrel Gooding9:44.87a SRFranklin
7.12Hilton Gooding9:45.61a PRFranklin
8.10Evan Roelke9:46.28a PRRidge
9.11Brian Basili9:53.52a SRColumbia
10.11Sam Goodwin9:54.01a SRNorth Hunterdon
11.10CJ DeFabio9:55.59a SRWatchung Hills Reg
12.10Andrew Kirna9:56.68a SRWestfield
13.11Andrew Bak9:56.92a PRBridgewater-Raritan
14.12Rajas Kane9:59.52a PREdison
15.11Pedro Claudio10:03.81a PRDickinson
16.11Tim Lechleider10:05.65a PRRidge
17.10Andrew Warshauer10:07.54a SRWatchung Hills Reg
18.10Jose Aguilar10:07.89a SRDickinson
19.12Kyle Wysoczynski10:13.67a PRJohn P Stevens
20.10Zach Lizmi10:14.17aWestfield
21.11Ryan Roelke10:18.34a PRRidge
22.10Nick Bencivenga10:25.83a PRJohn P Stevens
23.12Kaivalya Deshpande10:30.57a PRJohn P Stevens
24.11Rick Sampson10:30.90a PRElizabeth
25.10Jose Rivera10:37.67a PRDickinson
26.10Brian Wells10:38.82a SRPiscataway
27.9Steven Flynn10:40.04a SREdison
28.10Derwin Velazques10:40.30a SRWoodbridge
29.-Sergio Wilchert10:42.57aPlainfield
30.12Karndeep Ajula10:42.75aLinden
31.-Demetrius Tatum10:46.36aPlainfield
32.10Jean Exume10:47.71aLinden
33.11Neel Patel11:07.64a PREdison
34.-Sean LaGrande11:12.05a PRPlainfield
35.9David McCombs11:16.02a PRColumbia
36.12Willaim Merkle11:23.24a PRLinden
37.10Christian Simoes11:52.62aElizabeth
38.10Grant Chemdlin12:03.47a PRWatchung Hills Reg
--11Russell MilneDNFColumbia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephen Knox14.99aPlainfield
2.12Terry Anderson15.04aColumbia
3.11Alan Broussard15.19aJohn P Stevens
4.10Brian Danner15.42a PRFranklin
5.12Peter Phillips15.47a PRRidge
6.12McNisky Jeantus15.76a PRColumbia
7.10Jose Veras16.20aDickinson
8.12Stanley Pluviose17.34aUnion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Terry Anderson15.01aColumbia
2.-Stephen Knox15.14aPlainfield
3.11Alan Broussard15.18a SRJohn P Stevens
4.10Brian Danner15.73aFranklin
5.12Stanley Pluviose15.77aUnion
6.12McNisky Jeantus15.86aColumbia
7.12Peter Phillips15.97aRidge
8.10Jose Veras16.02a SRDickinson
9.11Lionel Macauley16.35a SRFranklin
10.11Justin Kirkland16.46a SRPiscataway
11.10Daniel Cole16.51a SRPiscataway
12.11Mark Torres16.94a PRPerth Amboy
13.10Abiola Oyelaja17.00a PRLinden
14.10Jake Perry17.07a PRBridgewater-Raritan
15.11Chris Battipaglia17.26a PRWatchung Hills Reg
16.11Daniel Boateng17.39aUnion
17.9Ruhann Peele17.44aLinden
18.9Jeffery Liwag17.48a SREdison
19.9Julian Donado17.62a PRWoodbridge
20.11Andrew Allen17.64a SRElizabeth
21.9Raheem Harris17.73aLinden
22.10Derek Goldman17.78a SRNorth Hunterdon
23.11Josh Reyes17.99a SRBayonne
24.11Franklin Bellamy18.24a PRColumbia
25.10Peter Flint18.40a PRWatchung Hills Reg
26.10John Fuller18.54aElizabeth
27.12Tim Barnum18.75a PRWatchung Hills Reg
28.9Matthew Cirasa18.96a PRBridgewater-Raritan
29.12Thomas Segear19.12a PRFranklin
30.12Jeff Paqouit20.50a PRElizabeth
31.11Mel Green20.70a PREdison
32.9Justin Santomayor20.93a PRBayonne
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill54.00aPlainfield
2.-Stephen Knox54.72aPlainfield
3.12Matt Nafie56.20aRidge
4.12Terry Anderson56.27a PRColumbia
5.12Peter Phillips56.30a PRRidge
6.11Neil Franzese56.82a PRRidge
7.12Kristian Cullins56.93a PRWoodbridge
8.10Jose Veras57.39a SRDickinson
9.11Mark Torres58.20a PRPerth Amboy
10.12McNisky Jeantus58.94a PRColumbia
11.11Franklin Bellamy59.39a SRColumbia
12.12Alexander Rodriquez59.39aLinden
13.11Josh Reyes59.40a SRBayonne
14.11Cory Ellison59.45a PRBayonne
15.-Dominique Blackmon1:00.11aPlainfield
16.12Samir Hammond1:00.38a PREast Orange Campus
17.11Justin Kirkland1:00.66a PRPiscataway
18.11Brian Henry1:00.69aWestfield
19.10Jared Lane1:00.86a SRPiscataway
20.10Daniel Cole1:01.08a SRPiscataway
21.9Julian Donado1:01.36a SRWoodbridge
22.12Julian Applebaum1:01.40a PRWestfield
23.11Connor Shields1:01.57a SRWestfield
24.12Christopher Crawley1:01.71a PRFranklin
25.11Chris Battipaglia1:02.04a PRWatchung Hills Reg
26.9Edwin Young1:02.11a SRDickinson
27.12Matthew Marthaler1:02.20a PRNorth Hunterdon
28.12Tim Barnum1:02.33a PRWatchung Hills Reg
29.10Abiola Oyelaja1:02.93aLinden
30.9Justin Santomayor1:03.04a PRBayonne
31.9Jeffery Liwag1:03.08a SREdison
32.11Marcel Powers1:03.09a PRWoodbridge
33.11Derek Chen1:04.40a PRJohn P Stevens
34.11Tom Horvath1:04.46a SRJohn P Stevens
35.10John Fuller1:04.63aElizabeth
36.12Stanley Pluviose1:04.67aUnion
37.9Matthew Cirasa1:06.16a SRBridgewater-Raritan
38.10Joey Guaglianone1:06.97a SRWatchung Hills Reg
39.11Andrew Allen1:08.55aElizabeth
40.11Mel Green1:09.76a SREdison
41.10Chris Rapos1:10.12a PREdison
42.12Jeff Paqouit1:11.54aElizabeth
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dana James Roberts
Kharique Bell
Stephen Wiggins
Terry Anderson
3:21.19aColumbia
2.-Daniel Woods
Tristian Simms
Isaiah Gill
Rajohn Staton
3:23.24aPlainfield
3.-Jonathan Henry
Jhakyse Williams
Andrew Flood
Ricardo Johnson
3:24.13aWestfield
4.-Kraig Webb
Johnathan Kornagay
Curtis Studivent
Imoleme Ilogienboh
3:24.21aElizabeth
5.-Kristian Cullins
Oluwasean Ibironke
Wismith Francois
William Orbach
3:24.41aWoodbridge
6.-Andre Highsmith
Ellison Lucien
Stefano Craig
Bayaan Oluyadi
3:25.77aUnion
7.-Relay Team 3:27.37aBridgewater-Raritan
8.-Relay Team 3:28.48aNorth Hunterdon
9.-Relay Team 3:30.43aRidge
10.-Relay Team 3:30.69aFranklin
11.-Relay Team 3:30.73aDickinson
12.-Relay Team 3:31.60aEast Orange Campus
13.-Relay Team 3:32.22aPerth Amboy
14.-Relay Team 3:34.53aBayonne
15.-Relay Team 3:37.66aLinden
16.-Relay Team 3:37.67aPiscataway
17.-Relay Team 3:43.71aWatchung Hills Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Beals Jr48-06.00 PREast Orange Campus
2.12Patrick Sinko46-01.00 PRNorth Hunterdon
3.12Kody Smith46-00.50 PRFranklin
4.12Graham Block44-09.00 PRWatchung Hills Reg
5.11Ethan Bonilla44-04.50 PRElizabeth
6.11Joshua Suttmeier44-01.50 SRNorth Hunterdon
7.9Travis Gallardo44-01.00 SRBayonne
8.9Christopher Staton42-09.50 SRFranklin
9.11Matt Green42-04.50 PRWatchung Hills Reg
10.11George Osti41-11.00Union
10.12Ricardo Dunbar41-11.00 PRFranklin
12.12Robert Gray41-10.00 PREast Orange Campus
13.11Brian Dethlefsen41-04.00 SRRidge
13.11Bobby Weltner41-04.00 SRWatchung Hills Reg
15.-Ramon Mauricio40-11.00 PRBayonne
16.12Keith Wallace40-01.50Union
17.11Luke Jarmolowski39-11.50 SRLinden
18.11Quincy Foster39-10.00 SRPiscataway
19.10Jonathan Bonilla39-05.00 PRElizabeth
20.12Tyler Mase39-03.50Westfield
22.10Brian Gentoso37-04.00 PRRidge
23.11Matt Murray36-08.00 PRBridgewater-Raritan
24.11Kuriakose Kunnath35-08.00Union
24.10Praise Martin35-08.00 SRWoodbridge
26.12James Bailey35-04.00 PRColumbia
27.12Uche Uneze35-00.50 PRColumbia
28.11Scott Dread35-00.00 SRPiscataway
29.11Willie Johnson34-10.50Westfield
30.12Josh Firestone34-09.00Westfield
31.9Keith Capers34-07.00 SRWoodbridge
32.11James Sumka34-00.00 PRRidge
33.11Christian Calender33-11.50 PRWoodbridge
--12Samad GordonNDElizabeth
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Suttmeier146-01North Hunterdon
2.11George Osti144-01 PRUnion
3.12Ricardo Dunbar136-05 PRFranklin
4.11Luke Jarmolowski131-11Linden
5.12Ryan Janelli124-10 PRBridgewater-Raritan
6.11Kuriakose Kunnath122-04 PRUnion
7.11Brian Dethlefsen120-06 SRRidge
8.12Roy Jones JR115-07 PREast Orange Campus
9.12Evan Dill114-07 PRWatchung Hills Reg
10.12Kody Smith114-03 PRFranklin
11.12Samad Gordon114-00Elizabeth
12.10Jarred Nelson113-09 SRFranklin
13.10Pat Mc Grath112-01 PRWatchung Hills Reg
14.11Michael Costa110-10 SRWestfield
15.12John McGrory110-08 PRWestfield
16.11Craig Bruno107-05 PRWoodbridge
17.11Louis Rocha106-11Elizabeth
18.11Matt Murray104-06 PRBridgewater-Raritan
19.11Will Lauricella104-00 SRRidge
20.11Vijay Chillour99-08 SREdison
21.11Quincy Foster96-10 PRPiscataway
22.11Ethan Bonilla96-02Elizabeth
23.-Ramon Mauricio95-09 PRBayonne
24.9Travis Gallardo94-10 PRBayonne
25.11Zach Mannes93-06 PRRidge
26.12Matthew Lawrence89-09 PRNorth Hunterdon
26.11Stephen Tosco89-09 SRNorth Hunterdon
28.9Brian Brown85-03 PRBayonne
29.12Josh Firestone81-00Westfield
30.12Uche Uneze70-09 PRColumbia
--11Bobby WeltnerNDWatchung Hills Reg
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Suttmeier181-03 SRNorth Hunterdon
2.12Michael Kosakowski169-06 PRWoodbridge
3.12Patrick Sinko168-00North Hunterdon
4.11Will Lauricella157-00Ridge
5.12Massab Younas156-06 PRWoodbridge
6.11Joshua Ugwuneri154-08 SRFranklin
7.12Matt Belmonte149-02 PRBridgewater-Raritan
8.11Dajon Snead149-01 PRFranklin
9.11Decio Gaeta141-09 SRRidge
10.11Brian Boerger141-07 PRPiscataway
11.11Stephen Tosco139-06 PRNorth Hunterdon
12.11Franklin Anya139-01Franklin
13.12Greg Luginsland136-00 PRBridgewater-Raritan
14.12Ryan Hellings132-06 PRRidge
15.11Matt Green131-01 SRWatchung Hills Reg
16.11Chris Durac131-00 SRBridgewater-Raritan
17.9Brian Brown128-08 SRBayonne
18.10Praise Martin128-07 PRWoodbridge
19.-Ramon Mauricio127-10 PRBayonne
20.10Andrew Farinhas126-06 PRWatchung Hills Reg
21.11Rafael Castiblanco123-05 PREdison
22.11Luke Jarmolowski122-01 PRLinden
23.10Jonathan Bonilla120-08Elizabeth
24.11Gregg Myzie119-10 SRPiscataway
25.11Kevin Kelly119-01 PREdison
26.10Austin Frank118-00 PRLinden
27.9Pat Clark111-07 SRWatchung Hills Reg
28.12Karl Pearson105-04 PREdison
29.10Eric Pederson99-06 SRColumbia
30.11Avery Hall94-09 SRColumbia
31.10Omar Shabazz88-04 PRColumbia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Anderson6-00.00Columbia
2.12Jordan Johnson6-00.00 SRWestfield
3.11Jean Alectice5-10.00 PRElizabeth
3.10Daniel Cole5-10.00 SRPiscataway
5.10Jose Veras5-10.00 SRDickinson
6.12Ricky Benjamin5-10.00 PRPerth Amboy
7.12Justin Madden5-08.00 PRPerth Amboy
7.12Stanley Pluviose5-08.00 PRUnion
9.10Mike Wu5-04.00 PRWatchung Hills Reg
9.11Robert McKeon5-04.00Westfield
9.10Tyler Winter5-04.00 PRRidge
9.9Raheem Harris5-04.00Linden
9.11Alan Broussard5-04.00 SRJohn P Stevens
9.12Richard Milton5-04.00 PRColumbia
9.11Justin Kirkland5-04.00 PRPiscataway
9.12Terrence Newby5-04.00 PRColumbia
--9Sam WolfsonNHWatchung Hills Reg
--12Gerlad BanfeNHBridgewater-Raritan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Douglas Zieniuk13-06.00North Hunterdon
2.12Ryan Hellings13-00.00Ridge
3.12Tim Woods12-00.00Westfield
3.11David Fishman12-00.00Westfield
5.12Henry Zhang11-00.00Westfield
5.12Anthony Brown11-00.00 PRWatchung Hills Reg
7.10Tyler Winter11-00.00Ridge
7.10Peter Flint11-00.00 SRWatchung Hills Reg
9.11Neil Franzese11-00.00 PRRidge
10.12Jeff Paqouit10-00.00 PRElizabeth
10.11Owen Boyle10-00.00 PRNorth Hunterdon
10.10John Garfield10-00.00 SRBridgewater-Raritan
10.12Tim Wares10-00.00 PREdison
14.9Ryan Potter9-00.00 SRNorth Hunterdon
14.12Karl Pearson9-00.00 PREdison
14.10Troy O'Connor9-00.00 PRBridgewater-Raritan
--10Jake PerryNHBridgewater-Raritan
---Demetrius TatumNHPlainfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Wiggins20-11.00Columbia
2.-Tristian Simms20-08.75Plainfield
3.11Jeff Wong20-07.75 SRWatchung Hills Reg
4.10Derek Beck20-03.25Bridgewater-Raritan
5.11Raheem Richardson20-00.75Union
6.11Earle James20-00.50 SRPiscataway
7.12Gardy Banks20-00.00 PRPerth Amboy
8.12Steven Jackson19-11.75 PRDickinson
9.11Freeman McGaw18-10.00Franklin
10.12Terrence Newby18-08.00 PRColumbia
10.12Yul Ruiz18-08.00 PRJohn P Stevens
12.11Franklin Anya18-06.50Franklin
13.9Ruhann Peele18-05.50 SRLinden
14.-Brian Ricks18-04.50 PRPerth Amboy
15.9Kye Morgan18-02.50 SRFranklin
16.11Norman Ifill18-02.00 SRColumbia
17.12Gerlad Banfe17-11.50 SRBridgewater-Raritan
18.11Chevaughnick Higa17-11.00 PREast Orange Campus
18.12Stanley Pluviose17-11.00Union
20.11Jorge Fis17-10.00 PRBridgewater-Raritan
21.11Jelani Bruce17-09.00 PREast Orange Campus
22.12Gray Harry17-08.75 PRElizabeth
23.11Eric Pesce17-05.00Watchung Hills Reg
24.12Samod Cooley17-04.50 PRPiscataway
25.10Derek Goldman16-10.50 SRNorth Hunterdon
26.11Cory Ellison16-08.00 PRBayonne
27.9Sam Wolfson15-10.00 SRWatchung Hills Reg
27.12Ellison Lucien15-10.00 PRUnion
29.11Elvonney Poole15-09.00 PRBayonne
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerell White42-03.00 PRUnion
2.12Gerlad Banfe40-07.75 SRBridgewater-Raritan
3.12Kendall James40-07.75 PRPiscataway
4.12Yul Ruiz40-02.00John P Stevens
5.12Samod Cooley40-02.00 PRPiscataway
6.10Derek Goldman40-01.00 PRNorth Hunterdon
7.12Terrence Newby39-04.25 PRColumbia
8.12Claudio Palanca38-11.00 PREdison
9.12Peter Phillips38-04.25 PRRidge
10.11Nick Polak37-08.00Westfield
11.10Daniel Cole37-07.25 PRPiscataway
12.10Chris Foreman37-06.00Union
13.11Eric Pesce37-05.50 PRWatchung Hills Reg
14.11Jaleel Reddick37-01.00Union
15.11Norman Ifill36-11.50 SRColumbia
16.11Connor Shields36-09.50Westfield
17.9Kye Morgan36-00.00 PRFranklin
18.10Troy O'Connor35-03.50 SRBridgewater-Raritan
19.9Sam Wolfson35-00.25 SRWatchung Hills Reg
20.10Justin Birmingham34-11.00 PRNorth Hunterdon
21.10Steve Vesper34-01.50 SRWatchung Hills Reg
22.10Richard Wolferz33-05.50 PRNorth Hunterdon