Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SrStephen Headley6.36aSpringfield
2.FrConnor Reily6.44aDartmouth
3.SrMuha Abdul-Shakoor6.46a PRDartmouth
4.SoCailean Robinson6.47aWheaton (MA)
6.SoBlest Norris6.49a PRRhode Island CC
7.SrDeAngelo Wilson6.50aVirginia Commonwealth
8.SoJonathan Ocasio6.50a PRSt Peter's
9.Christopher McConnell6.52aUnattached
10.FrCris Leaston6.53aRoxbury
11.SrAaron Campbell6.55aVermont
12.Joseph Wikenson6.57aPerfmax-Raci
13.JrAntonio Norvell6.57aVirginia Commonwealth
14.Kyle Williams6.60aGbtc
15.JrRay Peoples6.68aBuffalo State
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrStephen Headley6.37aSpringfield
2.FrConnor Reily6.41aDartmouth
3.JrAntonio Norvell6.46aVirginia Commonwealth
4.SoCailean Robinson6.46aWheaton (MA)
5.Christopher McConnell6.47aUnattached
6.kim williams6.48aZenith Velocity AC
7.SrAaron Campbell6.49aVermont
8.FrCris Leaston6.49a PRRoxbury
9.SrDeAngelo Wilson6.50a PRVirginia Commonwealth
10.Joseph Wikenson6.50aPerfmax-Raci
11.SrMuha Abdul-Shakoor6.51aDartmouth
12.SoBlest Norris6.55aRhode Island CC
13.JrKyle Jones6.56aVirginia Commonwealth
14.Kyle Williams6.57aGbtc
15.JrRay Peoples6.57a SRBuffalo State
16.SoJonathan Ocasio6.57aSt Peter's
17.JrLeon Thompson6.57aSt Peter's
18.SrBernard Scott6.58aAssumption
19.Sebastien Sevigny6.59aCorsaire Chaparal
20.SrDavid Suarez6.62aSt Peter's
21.JrLyndon Johnson6.62a PRFindlay
22.JrDarius Velez6.62aMassachusetts-Amherst
23.SrMark Cimino6.63aWheaton (MA)
24.JrWebster Thomas6.63aSUNY Fredonia State
25.JrXavier Mateen6.64aBuffalo State
26.JrMarques Wallace6.67aSt Peter's
27.SoGerkenz Senesca6.68a PREssex County
28.FrTieran Bonner6.68aCoast Guard Academy
29.SoPatrick Garvey6.70aManhattan
30.FrJim Guerrier6.70aRoxbury
31.Fran??ois De Niverville6.70aCorsaire Chaparal
32.-Aubrey Felder6.70a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
33.SoMike Jiang6.70aBates
34.FrTashaka Adolph6.71aKingsborough
35.Ronald Forbes6.71aBrickHouse
36.Cory Clarke6.71aUnattached
37.FrChristopher Webb6.73aRochester IT
38.SrMatt Amendola6.74aSpringfield
39.JrAllan Moody6.74a SRVirginia Commonwealth
40.SoGeoffrey Mock6.74aAssumption
41.FrKeith McIntosh6.74a PRBuffalo State
42.SoZachary Loughery6.75aRochester IT
43.FrNelson Nwannunu6.76aEmory
44.SoAnthony Schiavone6.77aRochester IT
45.Marc-Olivier Guindon6.78aCorsaire Chaparal
46.FrVictor Adejuyigbe6.79aNew Hampshire
47.SrKyle Mushaweh6.79a PRProvidence
48.-Julian Brown6.80a PRTrinity (CT)
49.JrThomas O'Connor6.80aBryant
50.JrMark Bruno6.80aSpringfield
51.SrMarc Soskin6.81aTufts
52.Roque Leo6.82aZenith Velocity AC
53.SoJoseph Nelson6.82a PREssex County
54.SoJoe Tracy6.82a PRDartmouth
55.SoJonathan Alexis6.82a PRKingsborough
56.Kyle Reid6.83aUnattached
58.Alexandre St-Louis6.83aPetite-Nation
59.SoClarke Hinds6.83aBuffalo State
60.SoDaniel Wu6.84aMassachusetts-Amherst
61.Alexander Bochner6.84aUnattached
62.Melvin Booker6.85aAir Time Athletics
62.FrSaddecky King6.85aKingsborough
64.George Georgaklis6.87aUnattached
65.miles peterson6.87aUnattached
66.FrDavid Vaughan6.87aCity College of NY
67.SrDaquan Massey6.88a PRSt Francis (NY)
68.SrDwayne Handon6.89a PRVirginia Commonwealth
69.dwayne thomas6.90aUnattached
70.SoMike McCloskey6.90aMarist
71.JrRyan Norton6.90aSUNY Fredonia State
72.SrDominic Cusano6.91aMaine
73.JrAlain Saint Dic6.91aCity College of NY
74.Wayne Burwell6.92aGbtc
75.jason mc neil6.92aZenith Velocity AC
76.Alexander Yang6.93aPhillips Exeter
77.SoStanley Xuelin6.95aBrandeis
78.Rick Orio6.99aUnattached
79.SrJonathan Walker7.00aJohns Hopkins Univer...
80.FrDarren Bushey7.00aMarist
81.SrMatt Cole7.02a PRColby-Sawyer
82.SoRobens Bien-Aime7.03aCUNY Queensborough
83.-Andrew Moravick7.04aSt Joseph's College ...
84.FrDavid Christensen7.05aWheaton (MA)
85.SoZachary Koncki7.05aMassachusetts-Amherst
86.SoOmar Rodriquez7.05a PRCUNY Queensborough
87.FrMichael Arons7.06aBryant
88.FrMario Alvarez7.07aHoly Cross (MA)
89.Jabari Johnson7.10aPhillips Exeter
90.SoChris Lemieux7.13a SRVermont
91.SoLeonard Osman7.14a PRKingsborough
92.Edward Proctor7.15amass velocity
93.-Mike Patrick7.15a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
94.FrSamuel Nkama7.19aCity College of NY
95.SoKevin Meleshuk7.24a PRColby-Sawyer
96.SoNicholas St. Jean7.25aAssumption
97.SrHussani White7.27a PRSt Francis (NY)
98.Joseph Sumrell7.28aInside Out F
99.-Gregory Forrester7.31a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
100.SoRob Fernandez7.32aNYU
101.-Richard Simmonds7.36a PRSaint Anselm
102.FrDarnell Simon7.37a PRCity College of NY
103.Dave Neumann7.37aUnattached
104.neil steinberg7.38aUnattached
105.Christopher McConnell7.41aGbtc
106.JrAdonis Fanith7.46a SRCity College of NY
107.Ashley McLaughlin7.49aUnattached
108.ronald johnson7.69aUnattached
109.Daniel Kelly7.83aGbtc
110.Roger Pierce7.84amass velocity
111.FrEric Sutton7.96aBronx
112.Bob Marchetti8.51aMass Velocity
--SoJuan Carlos AldasDNFVirginia Commonwealth
--SrAndrew HornerFSMaine
--SoLouseney KromahDNFRoxbury
--JrDurell CullFSSUNY Oneonta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Edino Steele21.03aZenith Velocity AC
2.Ashhad Agyapong21.10aUnattached
3.SoRiker Hylton21.30a PREssex County
4.steve delice21.39aZenith Velocity AC
5.Hafiz Greigre21.72aGbtc
6.SrStephen Morton21.72a PRMIT
6.Anthony Campbell21.72aZenith Velocity AC
7.SrAnthony Thomas21.73aTiffin
8.Lalonde Gordan21.76aMusketeers T
9.Marvin Lewis21.79aUnattached
10.FrTravaughn Baker-Johnson21.80aGeorge Mason
11.SrStephen Headley21.82a PRSpringfield
12.JrDurell Cull21.84a PRSUNY Oneonta
13.SrWilliam Brehm21.84aNew Hampshire
14.SrMerzudin Ibric21.93aWheaton (MA)
15.SrMuha Abdul-Shakoor22.00aDartmouth
16.SrAlex Greenhouse22.01a PREmory
17.SrChris Muniz22.02a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
18.SrJustin Scricca22.03a PRVermont
19.SrDeAngelo Wilson22.05a PRVirginia Commonwealth
19.FrMike Abelard22.05aSt Thomas Aquinas
21.JrDeven Keene22.07a PRTiffin
22.Kyle Williams22.07aGbtc
23.FrConnor Reily22.12a PRDartmouth
23.JrMark Williamson22.12a SRWheaton (MA)
25.JrThomas O'Connor22.23aBryant
26.SoDonnell Lockhart22.24a PRCUNY Queensborough
27.SrAaron Campbell22.25aVermont
28.SoBlest Norris22.26a PRRhode Island CC
29.SoTrevarno TJ Dwyer22.27aSt Peter's
30.SoCharles Williams22.27a PREssex County
31.JrLyndon Johnson22.27aFindlay
32.FrBen Miklovich22.28a SRWheaton (MA)
33.cyrus wesley22.29aZenith Velocity AC
34.JrXavier Mateen22.31aBuffalo State
35.SoJonathan Ocasio22.34a SRSt Peter's
36.FrTriedecio Davis22.35a PREssex County
37.FrTyrek Barney22.35a PRManhattan
38.SrDavid Suarez22.36aSt Peter's
39.JrRalph Nelson22.37aSt Peter's
40.Isaiah Phillip22.38aMusketeers T
41.FrNate Williams22.38a PRSUNY Plattsburgh
42.FrJoshua Adams22.40a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
43.JrLeon Thompson22.41aSt Peter's
44.SoMike Vatti22.41a PRBentley
45.JrMarques Wallace22.43aSt Peter's
46.JrRay Peoples22.43a PRBuffalo State
47.SrMatt Amendola22.47a PRSpringfield
48.SoKenneth Davis22.48a PREssex County
49.FrDan McKinney22.50a SRNYU
50.kim williams22.51aZenith Velocity AC
51.FrWilliam Murray22.54a SRBuffalo State
52.Roman Henry22.55aUnattached
53.FrCecil Jeffrey22.56a PRWheaton (MA)
54.SrMark Cimino22.59a SRWheaton (MA)
55.FrJoshua Duncavage22.61a SRMIT
56.Sebastien Sevigny22.63aCorsaire Chaparal
57.Hugh Reid22.65aMusketeers T
58.JrBryon Toran22.66a PRTiffin
59.SoThomas Manglaviti22.68a SRProvidence
60.Aggrey Morris22.71aNew Horizon TC
61.FrPaul Dedewo22.72a SRCity College of NY
62.FrTieran Bonner22.73a PRCoast Guard Academy
63.FrMike Green22.73a PRVirginia Commonwealth
64.FrDaniel Roukey22.74a SRMaine
65.FrDavid Vaughan22.76a PRCity College of NY
66.FrAnthony Davis22.78a PREssex County
67.FrAkeil Cambridge22.81a PREssex County
68.SoJean Desrosiers22.83a PRCUNY Queensborough
69.Cory Clarke22.84aUnattached
70.Melvin Booker22.88aAir Time Athletics
71.FrRohan Jones22.89a PREssex County
72.FrCris Leaston22.89a PRRoxbury
73.FrDominic Costanzo22.89a SRVirginia Commonwealth
74.SoAnthony Schiavone22.90a PRRochester IT
75.Joseph Brennan22.90aGbtc
76.SrKyle Mushaweh22.91a PRProvidence
77.FrTashaka Adolph22.92a PRKingsborough
78.JrRyan Quinn22.95aBates
79.FrLomie Cunningham22.97a PRTufts
80.FrSaddecky King22.97a PRKingsborough
81.JrMoyukh Ghosh22.98a PRWilliams
82.JrTom Brognano22.99a PRSpringfield
83.Fran??ois De Niverville22.99aCorsaire Chaparal
84.FrKevin Crowley23.01a PRDartmouth
85.FrKeith McIntosh23.01a PRBuffalo State
86.FrRob Martin23.01a SRJohns Hopkins Univer...
87.FrChris Rhinehart23.02a PRSUNY Fredonia State
88.SrMaurice Little23.03aBuffalo State
89.SoJoseph Nelson23.06a PREssex County
90.-Aubrey Felder23.09a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
91.SrJonathan Walker23.11a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
92.FrDavid Christensen23.12a PRWheaton (MA)
93.FrZachary Karpinski23.12a PRSUNY Cortland
94.SoKellen Foley23.14a SRBoston College
95.SrMarc Soskin23.17a PRTufts
96.SoLouseney Kromah23.18a SRRoxbury
97.SoPatrick Garvey23.19aManhattan
98.jason mc neil23.20aZenith Velocity AC
99.-Lewis Luseni23.21a PRGeorge Mason
100.SoDan McManus23.21a PRSUNY Cortland
101.SrJames Walker23.23a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
102.SrJordan Beiber23.24a PRSUNY Plattsburgh
103.SrSam Pegram23.24a PRTrinity (CT)
104.SoMike Jiang23.25a PRBates
105.SrIsaiah Davis23.26a PRProvidence
106.Kyle Reid23.26aUnattached
107.JrBrian Tino23.27a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
108.FrBrian Drollette23.28a SRSUNY Plattsburgh
109.FrGarrett Sharnick23.28a SRSpringfield
110.SoBen Crastnopol23.29a SRTufts
111.JrJoe Edwards23.31a PRVirginia Commonwealth
112.SoSpencer Russell23.31a PRAmherst
113.SrAlan Pandiani23.34aProvidence
114.SrPierre Hage23.34a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
115.SoNick Delligatti23.36a SRFordham
116.SoZachary Loughery23.36a PRRochester IT
117.JrDaniel Schwartz23.42a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
118.JrRyan Norton23.43a PRSUNY Fredonia State
119.SoKameron Jaff23.43a PRTufts
120.SrAndrew Malloy23.45a PRHoly Cross (MA)
121.SoJoshua Schussler23.46a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
122.SoJoe Tracy23.48a PRDartmouth
123.FrBrad Hastings23.48a PRRegis
124.FrJohn Colombo23.51a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
125.SrChristo Tait23.51a SRJohns Hopkins Univer...
126.SoMike McCloskey23.52a SRMarist
126.JrZak Goodstein23.52a PRSUNY Cortland
128.FrRyan Perkins23.53a SRMassachusetts-Lowell
129.SoJahmel Upshaw23.59a PRCUNY Queensborough
130.SoMichael Clifford23.59a SRMarist
131.Alexandre St-Louis23.64aPetite-Nation
132.SoJosh Hoffman-Senn23.66a PRBrandeis
133.Marc-Olivier Guindon23.67aCorsaire Chaparal
134.SoClarke Hinds23.69a SRBuffalo State
135.Ben Sanborn23.70aUnattached
136.SrAnthony Andrews23.71a PRSt Francis (NY)
137.SoDavon Rollins23.72aBuffalo State
138.SrMatt Cole23.73aColby-Sawyer
139.SoRob Fernandez23.82a PRNYU
140.FrPierre Marcelin23.82a PRRoxbury
141.SoMingken Lin23.84aBrandeis
142.Michael Cocca23.84aMarist Alumn
143.Nilton Gomes23.90aGbtc
144.JrSean Legister23.91a PRAmherst
145.JrEmson Esprit23.91a PRCity College of NY
146.FrNick Dolhancryk23.93aWidener
147.SoJacob Kramer24.03a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
148.Wayne Burwell24.03aGbtc
149.FrRyan Storms24.03a PRSUNY Fredonia State
150.FrSamuel Nkama24.04a PRCity College of NY
151.JrPhillip Connaughton24.05a PRProvidence
152.-Andrew Moravick24.07a PRSt Joseph's College ...
153.SoStanley Xuelin24.09aBrandeis
154.FrMatt Leon24.10a PRSUNY Cortland
155.Edward Proctor24.18amass velocity
156.-Ned Crowley24.22a PRBrandeis
157.Philipp Raymond-Lalonde24.24aClub D'Athle
158.SoOmar Rodriquez24.24aCUNY Queensborough
159.FrMitch Galvin24.26a SRSUNY Cortland
160.Aaron Forrest24.27aMercury Track Club
161.FrAdamu Mende24.36aBronx
162.SoRobens Bien-Aime24.43a SRCUNY Queensborough
163.FrAkin Shoyoye24.53a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
164.Gladstone Jones24.54aUnattached
165.SoLeonard Osman24.59aKingsborough
166.FrDarren Bushey24.60aMarist
167.-Richard Simmonds24.63a PRSaint Anselm
168.SoKevin Meleshuk24.65a PRColby-Sawyer
169.SrHussani White24.85a PRSt Francis (NY)
170.FrKevin Wall24.90a SRHoly Cross (MA)
171.Valentine Lyashenko24.98aCentral Park
172.FrDarnell Simon25.13a PRCity College of NY
173.Brian Moore25.15aEliot Track Club
174.ronald davy25.24aUnattached
175.Thomas Kenworthy25.30aUnattached
176.Dave Neumann25.32aUnattached
177.Doug Williams25.44aEliot Track Club
178.SoNicholas St. Jean25.49a SRAssumption
179.neil steinberg25.53aUnattached
180.JrTyler Murdoch25.54a PRColby-Sawyer
181.SoZach Capalbo25.62a PRGordon (MA)
182.FrNicholas Foster25.77a SRHoly Cross (MA)
183.FrChad Speath25.81a PRManhattanville
184.Christopher McConnell25.82aGbtc
185.Kai Nalipinski25.84aWicked Running Club
186.SoEric Persaud26.07a PRCity College of NY
187.Meirwyn Walters26.42amass velocity
188.Roger Pierce26.59amass velocity
189.FrChiziterem Uwaga26.71a PRCity College of NY
190.Tucker Taft26.78aMass Velocity
191.SoBrandon Johnson26.91a PRGordon (MA)
192.FrJunior Abdoul Minougou26.94aBronx
193.Charles Kelley26.97amass velocity
194.FrJon Stephan27.03a PRGordon (MA)
195.Daniel Kelly27.38aGbtc
196.FrEric Sutton28.16aBronx
197.FrKeron Rose30.24a SRCity College of NY
--SoMark HewittDNFMassachusetts-Amherst
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Edino Steele46.54aZenith Velocity AC
2.SoRiker Hylton46.70a PREssex County
3.Sanjay Ayre47.02aPuma
4.Marvin Lewis47.06aUnattached
5.Anthony Campbell47.09aZenith Velocity AC
6.Dwayne Barrett47.11aSports Perfo
7.David Johnson47.47aThe Executiv
8.Doug Caves47.48aUnat-Umass Lowell
9.steve delice47.87aZenith Velocity AC
10.JrGino Bisceglia48.14a SRSUNY Cortland
11.SoCurtis Smithey48.16aFindlay
12.SrChris Muniz48.25a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
13.SoKenneth Davis48.42a PREssex County
14.JrNickel Hay48.69a PRSpringfield
15.SoDonnell Lockhart48.70a PRCUNY Queensborough
16.Michael McDonald48.71aBrickHouse
17.SrKhabir Edwards48.84aMaine
18.Michael Brown48.86aZenith Velocity AC
19.SrAlex Greenhouse48.87a PREmory
20.JrJustin Ware48.92aTiffin
21.JrBrecht Moulin48.94a PRRochester IT
22.FrTriedecio Davis48.95a PREssex County
23.SrRichard Jackson49.00aSouthern Connecticut...
24.SrMarcus Wyche49.03a PRGeorge Mason
25.FrDominic Colvin49.05aTiffin
26.Aggrey Morris49.06aNew Horizon TC
27.FrDan McKinney49.06a SRNYU
28.Jonathan Hall49.16aUnattached
29.Hafiz Greigre49.21aGbtc
30.SoPak Lul49.29a SRStonehill
31.SoPhilip Weltman49.32a SRMassachusetts-Amherst
32.SoCharles Williams49.34a PREssex County
33.Lalonde Gordan49.38aMusketeers T
34.SrTyler Faits49.43a SREmory
35.SoMike Vatti49.49a SRBentley
36.FrJabulani Blyden49.50a SRWilliams
37.FrAkeil Cambridge49.51a PREssex County
38.FrAnthony Davis49.52a PREssex County
39.Brian Stannard49.60aUnattached
40.Roman Henry49.62aUnattached
41.FrTyrek Barney49.64a PRManhattan
42.FrSean Atkinson49.66a SRFordham
43.JrGreg Schaible49.69aFindlay
44.JrTaylor Fitzgerald49.74a SRWilliams
45.Christian Tirella49.74aGbtc
46.SrSamuel Laorenza49.75a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
46.FrPaul Dedewo49.75a SRCity College of NY
48.SrJonathan Sealander49.76a PRRochester IT
49.SoTrevarno TJ Dwyer49.77aSt Peter's
50.SrAlex Engel49.86aBryant
51.matthew holman49.88aUnattached
52.SoGraham Tooker49.88a SRColgate
53.JrPeter Hamm49.89a PRSUNY Plattsburgh
54.SoSean Wren49.89a SRSUNY Oneonta
55.JrChristopher Quetant49.93a PRSpringfield
56.Isaiah Phillip50.07aMusketeers T
57.JrRaheen Bush50.11a PRVermont
58.SrAlan Pandiani50.14a PRProvidence
59.SrNick Estis50.18aManhattan
60.FrEric Banks50.21a SRSUNY Cortland
61.SoMark Paquette50.22a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
62.SrPhil Natoli50.23a PRColgate
63.SoShawnathan Fort50.27aFindlay
64.Joseph Brennan50.38aGbtc
65.SoAndrew Reed50.39a PRAmherst
66.FrJim Guerrier50.40a SRRoxbury
67.JrJosh Wofford50.44a PRCoast Guard Academy
68.julian wood50.44aZenith Velocity AC
69.JrThomas Moore50.49a PRAmherst
70.SoZak Farnham-Haskell50.51a SRSUNY Cortland
70.JrRalph Nelson50.51aSt Peter's
72.SoJean Desrosiers50.52a PRCUNY Queensborough
73.JrKyle Coleman50.56a SRCoast Guard Academy
74.-Pierre Puyjalon50.56a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
75.JrAlexander Macleod50.62aNew Hampshire
76.FrRob Martin50.62a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
77.FrSean Bernstein50.65aSUNY Oneonta
78.SoTaylor Throckmorton50.73aAllegheny
79.SoLouseney Kromah50.73a PRRoxbury
80.SrPierre Hage50.76a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
81.Martin Brunet50.79aCavd
82.JrPhill Wiltshire50.81a SRSUNY Cortland
83.JrAndre Gary50.82a SRAmherst
84.FrAnthony Gentles50.84a PRNortheastern
85.Nilton Gomes50.85aGbtc
86.FrBrian Foley50.86aBrandeis
87.SrMaurice Little50.92aBuffalo State
88.SoBen Crastnopol50.93a SRTufts
89.FrWilliam Murray50.93a SRBuffalo State
90.SoDavon Rollins50.94aBuffalo State
91.SoBrian Martel50.95a PRMaine
92.FrStephen Kocienski51.01a SRWPI (Worcester Poly)
93.cyrus wesley51.01aZenith Velocity AC
94.SoMiles Ketchum51.06a SRWheaton (MA)
95.FrPhil Krupka51.10a PRMarist
96.SrGordan Mack51.11a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
97.SrShilah Richardson51.12a SRBuffalo State
98.SoMingken Lin51.16a PRBrandeis
99.SrAnthony Andrews51.17a PRSt Francis (NY)
100.JrNicholas Leonard51.23a SRMIT
101.FrChris Rhinehart51.27a PRSUNY Fredonia State
102.SoThomas Manglaviti51.33aProvidence
103.FrJosh Garren51.34a PRSUNY Plattsburgh
104.FrMatthew Gamache51.36a SRBowdoin
105.SrChase Kennedy51.41a SRHoly Cross (MA)
106.SoKyle Abron51.41a PRBuffalo State
107.SrChristo Tait51.41a PRJohns Hopkins Univer...
108.FrDavid Vaughan51.43aCity College of NY
109.SrIsaiah Davis51.45a PRProvidence
110.JrCasey Canada51.46a PRSouthern Connecticut...
111.SoJahmel Upshaw51.48a PRCUNY Queensborough
112.FrKevin Crowley51.49aDartmouth
113.FrMike Green51.51aVirginia Commonwealth
114.FrMichael Nieliwodski51.51a PRColgate
115.JrBrian Tino51.51a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
116.SoKahlil Dozier51.62a PRMIT
117.FrDaniel Ronde51.63a SRMIT
118.SoJohn Mason51.66a PRTrinity (CT)
119.FrIsaac Chambers51.70aEmory
120.SrDevon Rook51.71a PRColby (ME)
121.FrRyan Shooshan51.72a SRWPI (Worcester Poly)
122.SoOscar Esposito51.76a PRSpringfield
123.FrNicholas Aubut51.79a PRNew Hampshire
124.Berngy Guerrier51.80aUnattached
125.SoAnders Olson-Swanson51.86a PRNYU
126.FrJoseph Pugliano51.90a SRBryant
127.Peter Lawson51.95aHalifax Tigers
128.JrJames Bowe52.03a PRColby (ME)
129.SoJosh Hoffman-Senn52.04a PRBrandeis
130.JrStephen Gross52.08a SRVermont
131.corey jones52.08aUnattached
132.JrAlain Saint Dic52.10a PRCity College of NY
133.FrAbbas Tapal52.10aBentley
134.SoRon Wasik52.13a PRSUNY Fredonia State
135.SrJames Walker52.20a SRJohns Hopkins Univer...
136.SrKeith Pendergrass52.21a PRAmherst
137.Myles Parker52.22aUnattached
138.JrAndrew Fitzgerald52.22a SRBryant
139.FrBryan Carton52.22a SRBentley
140.FrDylan Bradley52.32a PRVermont
141.SoAndrew Gauthier52.35aBentley
142.Sam Morris52.41aPhillips Exeter
143.-Ray Frye52.43aCollege of New Jersey
144.SoMorrison Boateng52.51aManhattanville
145.SrFred Romer52.54aSUNY Oneonta
146.JrConnor LaClair52.59a PRHoly Cross (MA)
147.JrJohn Cirolia52.73aSt Thomas Aquinas
148.FrChris Cure52.74a PRSUNY Oneonta
149.Gladstone Jones52.82aUnattached
150.SrChike Brennen52.84aEmory
151.FrCharles Cunningham53.00a PRHoly Cross (MA)
152.FrSamuel Nkama53.13a PRCity College of NY
153.SoJosh Lopez53.22aMarist
154.SoNgoni Tengatenga53.25a SRTrinity (CT)
155.FrMatt Leon53.30a PRSUNY Cortland
156.JrDan Miller53.31a PRCoast Guard Academy
157.-Ned Crowley53.36a PRBrandeis
158.JrTaylor Perkins53.39a SRAmherst
159.SoStephen Creane53.40a PRTrinity (CT)
160.FrMitch Galvin53.42a SRSUNY Cortland
161.Andrew Guida53.54aGbtc
162.FrRyan Storms53.65a PRSUNY Fredonia State
163.JrEmson Esprit53.78a PRCity College of NY
164.Aaron Forrest53.85aMercury Track Club
165.FrAndrew Greenberg54.05a SRSUNY Cortland
166.Valentine Lyashenko54.31aCentral Park
167.Augustin Theriault54.45aClub D'Athle
168.JrAdonis Fanith54.50a PRCity College of NY
169.SoAndrew Foley54.75a SRBentley
170.FrLarry Gregory54.81a PRRoxbury
171.Doug Williams54.82aEliot Track Club
172.Philipp Raymond-Lalonde54.84aClub D'Athle
173.FrDarnell Simon55.05a PRCity College of NY
174.Brian Moore55.30aEliot Track Club
175.Sam Malonson56.02aUnattached
176.SoEric Persaud56.77a PRCity College of NY
177.Kai Nalipinski57.30aWicked Running Club
178.Meirwyn Walters57.85amass velocity
179.Charles Kelley59.30amass velocity
180.FrBakary Touray59.90a SRCity College of NY
181.Tucker Taft1:00.53aMass Velocity
182.Daniel Kelly1:00.89aGbtc
183.Roger Pierce1:02.67amass velocity
184.Leonard Discenza1:05.15aUnattached
--SoChandall FuquaDNFManhattan
--FrChiziterem UwagaDNFCity College of NY
---Gregory ForresterDNFNaval Academy Prep S...
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrian Schmidt1:03.40a PRFordham
2.FrGeorge Empty1:03.67aGeorge Mason
3.Marius Skarbauskas1:03.90aUnattached
4.JrDonnie Seward1:03.96aVirginia Commonwealth
5.SrDeShard Stevens1:04.22a PRCollege of New Jersey
6.SoSean Mitchell1:04.91aNew Hampshire
7.FrJohn King1:04.92aManhattan
8.JrSimon Bernard1:05.14aFindlay
9.FrPatrick Marx1:05.16aMIT
10.FrNicholas Delguidice1:05.45a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
11.Hugh Reid1:05.49aMusketeers T
12.SoTimothy Metivier1:05.53a SRColgate
13.-Moise N'Ken1:05.61a SRUniversité de Sherbr...
14.JrJeff Hernandez1:05.71a PRVirginia Commonwealth
15.Roque Leo1:05.76aZenith Velocity AC
16.SrJohn Granata1:05.87a PRMIT
17.SoRichard Fusco1:05.87aWilliams
18.JrTyler Archer1:05.92a SRBoston College
19.JrChristopher Lyons1:06.02aFordham
20.JrBrian Robbns1:06.03a PRSouthern Connecticut...
21.JrDan Schwaibold1:06.14a SRColgate
22.FrDominic Costanzo1:06.26a PRVirginia Commonwealth
23.JrMichael DiBella1:06.43aBryant
24.FrPaul Kelley1:06.43a SRMaine
25.SoBrett Stein1:06.75a SRBowdoin
26.SoRiker Wikoff1:06.81a SRBowdoin
27.SrDaquan Massey1:06.87aSt Francis (NY)
28.SrColin Frederickson1:06.92a SRMarist
29.SoMichael McDonough1:06.93a SRMassachusetts-Amherst
30.SrJustin Oliver1:07.06aMassachusetts-Lowell
31.SoTobias Reeuwijk1:07.10a PRTufts
32.FrSam Chick1:07.23a SRBowdoin
33.JrTyler Ford1:07.47aDartmouth
34.JrChristopher Janczyk1:07.62aNew Hampshire
35.Andrew Perez1:07.64aUnattached
36.JrKevin Behlmer1:07.65a SRSpringfield
37.FrRobert Harley1:07.68aKingsborough
38.JrTim Keefe1:07.69a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
39.FrZach Shapiro1:07.97a PRWilliams
40.SoKevin Vieser1:08.00a PRSpringfield
41.FrNikolas Rebovic1:08.48aProvidence
42.JrRyan Drost1:08.56a PRAmherst
43.FrDan Conklin1:08.72aMarist
44.FrPreston Hoge1:08.82a PRColgate
45.SoBen Polichronopoulos1:08.82a PRBryant
46.SoMatt Miller1:08.97a PRNew Hampshire
47.SrJohn Kristie1:09.09a PRMarist
48.SoDan Wright1:09.12a PRSUNY Fredonia State
49.SoMike Reilly1:09.27a PRColby (ME)
50.FrAlex Harrington1:09.44a SRSpringfield
51.FrAnthony Morales1:09.48a PRSt Francis (NY)
52.SrLevi Root1:09.48a SRVermont
53.SrRyan Diorio1:09.79a PRBoston College
54.SrJosh Gordon1:09.83a PRTufts
55.Jonathan Vignaly1:09.85aUnattached
56.FrCurtis Casseus1:10.10a PREssex County
57.Brian Hetzel1:13.39aLunchtime Ru
58.FrJunior Abdoul Minougou1:20.49a PRBronx
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Brian Gagnon1:47.43aUnattached
2.Mike Rutt1:47.72aUnattached
3.Sean Tully1:49.40aNyac
4.Liam Boylan-Pett1:49.63aUnattached
5.Dustin Emrani1:49.99aCentral Park
6.Peter Najem1:50.08aUnattached
7.SoAxel Mostrag1:50.50a SRVirginia Commonwealth
8.SoBalint Horvath1:51.64a SRBoston University
9.SrJeffrey Moreau1:52.48aBoston University
10.FrJoseph Doyle1:52.91a SRMassachusetts-Amherst
11.-Mathieu Raymond1:53.14a PRUniversité Laval
12.-Charles-Ol Laporte1:53.30a PRUniversité Laval
13.SoKevin Fitzgerald1:53.41a SRFordham
14.JrMac McMahill1:53.61a PRSUNY Fredonia State
15.SoTyler Golden1:53.72a SRGeorge Mason
16.FrStephen Miles1:53.84a PRTiffin
17.JrAndrew Smith1:53.90a SRColgate
18.FrChris Carrington1:54.15aGeorge Mason
19.SoBenjamin Scheetz1:54.19a SRAmherst
20.FrJoseph Gilhuley1:54.46a SRSt Francis (NY)
21.Yermie Cohen1:54.47aUnattached
22.SrJonathan Knowlton1:54.77a SRColgate
23.FrSean Hanlon1:54.90a SRStonehill
24.JrSean Daly1:54.96a PRSUNY Oneonta
25.JrBen Bramhall1:54.97a SRDartmouth
26.SrAlex Robin1:55.08aEmory
27.Chris Popovici1:55.10aSyracuse Chargers
28.JrAndrew MacIsaac1:55.14a PRBoston College
29.John Byrne1:55.21awestchester
30.SrRyan DiOrio1:55.25aMassachusetts-Amherst
31.Michael Fox1:55.34aBryn Mawr Ru
32.FrCody Raphael1:55.37a SRGeorge Mason
33.SrAlex Baillargeon1:55.39a PRTrinity (CT)
34.Scott Weeks1:55.41aSyracuse Chargers
35.JrBrendan Powers1:55.44a PRTrinity (CT)
36.FrZachary Lathrop1:55.59aTiffin
37.JrTim Fargino1:55.64a SRBuffalo State
38.FrDaniel Kirschner1:55.71a PRTufts
39.SrJason Hanrahan1:55.87a SRTufts
40.FrCurtis Trueb1:55.88aBentley
41.Lee Danforth1:55.94aHfc Striders
42.JrElliott Wehner1:55.98aJohns Hopkins Univer...
43.JrFrank Pfaffenberger1:56.04a PRSUNY Oneonta
44.JrZach Brush1:56.17aTrinity (TX)
45.FrJeffrey Marvel1:56.17a SRTufts
46.FrAndrew Stillman1:56.18aVermont
47.SoBilly Whelan1:56.29a SRBoston University
48.Tom Mullen1:56.42aUnattached
49.SoTyler Simmons1:56.48aVirginia Commonwealth
50.SrMiles Bartlett1:56.57aMaine
51.FrNate Weber1:56.62a SRSUNY Oneonta
52.FrLuke Doherty Munro1:56.62a SRColby (ME)
53.JrColin Fahey1:56.70a SRWheaton (MA)
54.SoKris Kolewe1:56.77a PRSyracuse
55.SoPatrick Porteus1:56.83a SRManhattan
56.SrJimmy Swanson1:56.84a SRAmherst
57.SoSteven Au-Yeung1:56.96a PRNYU
58.SrChris Rice1:57.04a PRGeorge Mason
59.SrAaron Udel1:57.21aBrandeis
60.SrKit Callahan1:57.32a PRAmherst
61.-Mathieu Bilodeau1:57.55a SRUniversité de Sherbr...
62.SoAdam Hanley1:57.65a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
63.FrGilbert O'Neil1:57.69a SRMIT
64.FrLuke Vance1:57.71aWheaton (IL) College
65.FrMichael Rossi1:57.71a SRFordham
66.SoPeter Corcoran1:57.96a SRBates
67.SoKyle Fitzpatrick1:57.97aSUNY Cortland
68.Phil Panebianco1:58.06aSyracuse Chargers
69.FrDavid Way1:58.30a SRMIT
70.FrPeter Young1:58.49a PRWilliams
71.SoAleksandr Kopach1:58.54aKingsborough
72.FrFrankelly Fernandez1:58.56a SRSt Francis (NY)
73.Chris Simpson1:58.61aEliot Track Club
74.FrNick Otis1:58.63a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
75.FrAndrew Duarte1:58.71a PRConnecticut College
76.Steve Stewart1:58.75aNew Balance Boston
77.JrBrian Benson1:58.77aStonehill
78.FrBrian Nill1:58.92aSouthern Connecticut...
79.SoIan Boyle1:59.00a PRCollege of New Jersey
80.FrJack Linehan1:59.00a PRBoston College
81.JrJarrett Anistranski1:59.05a PRFordham
82.SrCharlie Schaefer1:59.07a PRVermont
83.SoDaniel Scully1:59.14a SRTrinity (CT)
84.JrMark Gymburch1:59.18a PRSUNY Oneonta
85.SoKevin D'Emic1:59.21aManhattan
86.FrTristan Cole1:59.21a PRConnecticut College
87.SrVincent Modaferri1:59.27a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
88.Colin Ingram1:59.28aUnattached
89.JrEric Sause1:59.37aColgate
90.JrScott Woodnorth1:59.38a PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
91.SoBengallo Morrison1:59.50aEssex County
92.-Guillaume Mnard1:59.63a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
93.SoJason Browne1:59.85a PRWheaton (MA)
94.SoBryan Sutherland1:59.87a PRBentley
95.JrChris Marquis1:59.88a SRCoast Guard Academy
96.Greg Hammett1:59.90aCentral Mass
97.SoJohn Gaffney2:00.04a SRManhattan
98.JrBrody Grifiths2:00.07aMassachusetts-Lowell
99.FrTimmy Galvin2:00.10a PRMIT
100.JrJeff Hernandez2:00.10a PRVirginia Commonwealth
101.FrEthan McBrien2:00.16a PRVermont
102.FrJames Dang2:00.25a PRSpringfield
103.Cameron MacLennan2:00.32aBluenose Athletics
104.FrNicholas Poles2:00.41a SRHoly Cross (MA)
105.SoJustin Bowman2:00.42aBabson
106.SoSam Smolenski2:00.42aRochester IT
107.SoAbdi Ibrahim2:00.49a PRRoxbury
108.SrMatt Kaftanski2:00.53a SRManhattan
109.Mark McDermott2:00.54aCambridge Sp
110.FrTodd Sather2:00.75a PRStonehill
111.FrCory Sinotte2:00.76a PRNew Hampshire
112.SrWill Collins2:00.78a PRBrandeis
113.SoJake Hopkins2:00.89aVermont
114.JrCorey Clavet2:00.96a PRManhattanville
115.David Cahill2:00.98aGbtc
116.SrMatt Dennis2:01.12a SRTrinity (CT)
117.Aaron Martin2:01.17aUnattached
118.SoBret Morris2:01.36a PRCoast Guard Academy
119.SrSean Lynch2:01.39a PRSt Francis (NY)
120.-Alexandre Paré2:01.42a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
121.SoTrevor Auth2:01.48a SRCoast Guard Academy
122.SrBen Ossoff2:01.56a PRColby (ME)
123.SoRichard Apgar2:01.58a PRManhattan
124.-Patrick McDaniel2:01.61a PRMIT
125.SoNick Archer2:02.57a SRVermont
126.Doug Chick2:02.57aGbtc
127.SoJonathan Sears2:02.76aVermont
128.Brian Kennedy2:02.82aUnattached
129.FrAlex Papadopoulos2:02.86aBoston University
130.FrJoe Panetta2:02.89a PRSUNY Cortland
131.SoBenjamin Brink2:02.98a SRHoly Cross (MA)
132.JrJon Dugas2:03.00a PRBentley
133.SoMike Primes2:03.27a SRBentley
134.FrDavid Ballard2:03.30a SRSUNY Fredonia State
135.JrKevin McDonald2:03.49aBates
136.FrSteven Gilfeather2:03.59aSpringfield
137.SrCaleb Olsen2:04.36a SRSUNY Cortland
138.SrAlex Cuesta2:04.58aMarist
139.SrAndrew Mercurio2:04.60a PRBoston College
140.FrJordan Parkinson2:04.63aBentley
141.FrBrian Treadway2:05.31aHoly Cross (MA)
142.FrChris Letourneau2:05.67aBentley
143.FrJerry Francois2:05.74a SRCUNY Queensborough
144.Jim Watts2:06.11aGbtc
145.FrNick Darcangelo2:06.19a PRSUNY Cortland
146.Andrew Darien2:06.28aEliot Track Club
147.-Philippe Gravel2:06.35a SRUniversité de Sherbr...
148.Jason Cakouros2:06.81aHfc Striders
149.-Sergio Logan2:06.81aNaval Academy Prep S...
150.Justin Loy2:06.98aUnattached
151.SoCarter Ward2:07.31aFordham
152.JrSergio Soto2:07.39aCity College of NY
153.FrRob Fallon2:07.51aSUNY Fredonia State
154.SoSteven Delianites2:08.18a SRNYU
155.Francis Cusick2:08.39aUnattached
156.Jonathan Vinnenberg2:08.44aMercury Track Club
157.FrFrank Pineiro2:08.76a SRSt Francis (NY)
158.Augustin Theriault2:08.96aClub D'Athle
159.Ian Smith2:09.39amass velocity
160.Garrett Valentino2:09.41aUnattached
161.Steve Shashy2:09.66aCentral Park
162.Jeffrey Hartmann2:10.01aUnattached
163.Bryan Johnston2:11.59aUnattached
164.SoTrevor Thomas2:11.66a PRMarist
165.SoEzra Citron2:11.83aWheaton (MA)
166.FrJohn Conley2:14.44aAssumption
167.FrRobert Richard2:16.64a PRGordon (MA)
168.Zach McCann2:22.72aTwin Rivers
169.Leonard Discenza2:30.05aUnattached
170.FrBakary Touray2:31.10a SRCity College of NY
--SrMalcolm ForbesFSAmerican International
--JrMark JordanDNFBentley
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Olivier Collin2:23.18aCavd
2.Tom Osborne2:23.51aUnattached
3.SoAlex Hudak2:23.71a PRManhattan
4.-James Poulin Cadovius2:24.86a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
5.-Tommy Lecours2:25.12a PRUniversité Laval
6.-Benjamin Gravel2:26.80a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
7.-Pier-Olivier Laflamme2:26.96a PRUniversité Laval
8.-Olivier Lavoie2:26.97a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
9.JrScott VanderMolen2:27.19a SRMassachusetts-Amherst
10.Tim Kaijala2:27.33aNew Balance Boston
11.SoJohn Turro2:27.56a SRDartmouth
12.John Corbit2:27.66aUnattached
13.Rob Jackson2:27.71aSpeed River Tfc
14.Erik Nedeau2:28.32aNew Balance Boston
15.Daniel Gorman2:28.57aDalhousie TC
16.-Dominic Michaud2:28.69aUniversité Laval
17.SrBilly Hale2:28.70a PRTufts
18.SrJeremy Fisher2:28.72a PRColgate
19.JrDwyane Alexis2:29.00a PRDartmouth
20.SrKenneth Douglas2:29.01a PRMcGill
21.SrEdouard Boulat2:29.09aColgate
22.FrJustin Kendall2:29.15a PRVirginia Commonwealth
23.FrPaul Gilhuley2:29.69a SRSt Francis (NY)
24.Clifton Hilario2:29.86aUnattached
25.JrMatthew Janczyk2:31.04aMarist
26.SrAlex Hall2:31.21aDartmouth
27.JrRichard Prevost2:31.81aMIT
28.Matt McCarty2:32.00aUnattached
29.Benjamin Raymond2:32.34aUnattached
30.Eric Jenkins2:32.36aUnattached
31.FrLogan Trimble2:32.53a SRMIT
32.SoDennis Conn2:32.59a PRWidener
33.SrBill Phipps2:32.67a SRMIT
34.-Sofiane Azzi2:32.70a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
35.SoJohn Mitton2:32.85a PRBryant
36.FrJames Lepage2:32.89a SRBates
37.FrWilliam Wilkens2:33.13a PRManhattan
38.JrBrendan Medeiros2:33.15a SRHoly Cross (MA)
39.FrSamuel Haney2:33.36aTufts
40.SoStephen Serene2:33.47a SRMIT
41.SoMichael Garrity2:33.59a PRWidener
42.Philippe Soucy2:33.77acadl
43.SoKyle Havard2:33.82aMarist
44.SoMatthew Hillard2:33.89aBowdoin
45.-Dawit Zewdie2:34.23a PRMIT
46.SoAndrew Erickson2:34.34a SRMIT
47.FrMik Kern2:34.34a PRBrandeis
48.SoColin Ogilvie2:34.35a SRBowdoin
49.SoSamuel Stuart2:34.43a SRFordham
50.SoDan Fava2:34.63aBentley
51.FrTommy Gaidus2:34.68a SRWilliams
52.JrTimothy Hutchinson2:34.76aFordham
53.JrJohn Holleran2:35.07a SRRochester IT
54.John Pollina2:35.28aCentral Park
55.FrKyle Shepard2:35.47a PRHoly Cross (MA)
56.JrTroy French2:36.00aSpringfield
57.FrAdam Brosh2:36.09a SRTufts
58.FrMatt Panebianco2:36.19aMarist
59.Mike Burns2:36.40aUnattached
60.JrBenjamin Wheatley2:36.85a SRTrinity (CT)
61.SrPatrick Rielly2:37.33a PRTrinity (CT)
62.SrQuentin Reynolds2:37.37aTrinity (CT)
63.JrJames Fletcher2:37.68a SRHoly Cross (MA)
64.FrMichael Masse2:37.74a PRBoston College
65.SoStephen Donnelly2:37.84aFordham
66.JrScott Nichols2:38.64aCoast Guard Academy
67.SoEdward Jennings2:39.61a SRProvidence
68.SoRussell Johnson2:39.75a PRSpringfield
69.FrBernard Moore2:39.98aFordham
70.SrAustin Huminski2:39.99a PRBryant
71.FrWeston Kennedy2:40.31aNaval Academy Prep S...
72.FrWilliam Cha2:40.50a SRTrinity (CT)
73.-William Adam2:40.64a PRUniversité Laval
74.-Philippe Larochelle2:41.26a SRUniversité Laval
75.Devin Motivala2:41.99aUnattached
76.Henry Russell2:42.60aEmerging Elite
77.FrHayden Mitchell2:42.63a PRHoly Cross (MA)
78.Nick Foley2:47.43aEmerging Elite
79.SoColin Greaney2:50.03aTrinity (CT)
80.Patrick O'Connor2:51.16aLunchTimeRunner
81.julian wood2:53.24aZenith Velocity AC
82.zach schaeffer3:01.56aUnattached
83.SoJoshua Marrero3:09.88aManhattanville
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SoRiley Masters3:59.97aMaine
2.SrBrad Miller4:00.55a SRSyracuse
3.Olivier Collin4:00.86aCavd
4.SrSam Horn4:02.00a PRGeorge Mason
5.SoDominic Channon4:02.32a SRProvidence
6.Sean Quigley4:04.23aUnattached
7.SoDaniel Lipus4:04.30a SRIona
8.JrKorey Edwards4:06.79a PRLa Salle
9.JrNicholas Guarino4:08.10a SRSUNY Fredonia State
10.FrTito Medrano4:08.71aSyracuse
11.SrTrevor Wiseman4:08.87a PRSyracuse
12.JrMatt Turlip4:09.09a SRNYU
13.Yermie Cohen4:09.49aUnattached
14.SoParker Boudreau4:09.64a SRGeorge Mason
15.SrTony Dipre4:10.28a SRAllegheny
16.Ryley Miller4:10.55aSyracuse Elite
17.SrDoug Maisey4:10.59a PRVermont
18.JrDaniel Pilz4:10.69a PRStonehill
19.SoJason Weller4:10.72aIona
20.SrAnthony LaMastro4:10.97aGeorge Mason
21.SrDan Darcy4:11.08aBentley
22.JrKenneth Haltom4:11.25aBoston University
23.SoCorey Robinson4:11.40a SRSyracuse
24.JrPhilip Woerner4:11.52a PRBoston College
25.SoGriff Graves4:11.62a PRSyracuse
26.JrDennie Waite4:11.64a SRCollege of New Jersey
27.SrJosh Boone4:11.71a PRMassachusetts-Amherst
28.SoMatt Miner4:11.74a SRDartmouth
29.JrPatrick Fullerton4:12.74aStonehill
30.SrErin Schirm4:12.99aSyracuse
31.SrFrank Iwanicki4:13.54aRutgers-Camden
32.JrSteven Corsello4:14.79a SRAmherst
33.Francis Hernandez4:15.05aUnattached
34.Dan Suher4:15.17aSaucony
35.FrRyan Sleeper4:15.19aVermont
36.SrThompson Ogilvie4:15.45aBowdoin
37.SrTrevon Reinford4:15.45aLa Salle
38.SoMarty Maloney4:16.07a PRGordon (MA)
39.SrChass Armstrong4:16.22a PRTrinity (TX)
40.SrJustin Wager4:16.24aSUNY Cortland
41.Steven McElligott4:16.31aFleur de Lys
42.SrDaniel Gleason4:16.33aColgate
43.SoAndrew Zitek4:16.43a PRNYU
44.FrJordan Hamm4:16.56a SRBoston College
45.SrConnor Kamm4:16.75aWilliams
46.SrMiles Bartlett4:16.84a SRMaine
47.FrChristopher Stogsdill4:16.89a SRIona
48.SoRafal Kspeka4:16.93a PRSt Francis (NY)
49.SoMatthew Flint4:16.98aMarist
50.SoWilliam Griffin4:17.31a SRMarist
51.SoTyler Simmons4:18.11a PRVirginia Commonwealth
52.SrCharles Meade4:18.43a SREmory
53.SrMichael Mrkvicka4:18.79a PRCoast Guard Academy
54.SrSeth Yernye4:19.08a PRSUNY Plattsburgh
55.FrPatrick Grimes4:19.19a SRAmherst
56.Paul Schmidt4:19.35aNew Balance Boston
57.SrDavid Polgar4:19.39aBoston University
58.JrBrian Cole4:19.47aWilliams
59.SoBrian Riley4:19.51aFordham
60.Justin Murray4:19.62aKingswood-oxford
61.SrDavid Emerson4:19.93aBoston College
62.Jeff LaCoste4:19.95aUnattached
63.Christopher Collins4:20.04aUnattached
64.SrZach Maher4:20.30aNYU
65.Philip Mainwaring4:20.44aNew Balance Boston
66.SoMarc Boutin4:20.67aBrandeis
67.Alex Stern4:21.02aUnattached
68.FrArquimedes DelaCruz4:21.03aMarist
69.Antony Taylor4:21.09aUnattached
70.JrStephen Creamer4:21.24a SRSpringfield
71.Ryan Hardiman4:21.32aUnattached
72.FrJulian Saad4:21.46a PRFordham
73.SrRyan Hanson4:21.50aAllegheny
74.JrCorey DeWitt4:21.79aDartmouth
75.SrBen Eyer4:22.16aAllegheny
76.FrMichael Bhatt4:22.17a PRBoston University
77.FrJosh Porizky4:22.27aGordon (MA)
78.SoDaniel Wang4:22.32a SRMassachusetts-Lowell
79.FrDaniel Kane4:22.38aBoston College
80.SoAndrew Donaghy4:22.56aVermont
81.FrAndrew Coco4:22.80a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
82.SoRyan Busby4:22.93a SRBryant
83.FrChristopher Johnson4:22.95aColgate
84.SrAndrew McCann4:23.14aMassachusetts-Amherst
85.SrWilliam Bell4:23.24a SRAmherst
86.SoConnor Jennings4:23.26a PRVermont
87.Chris McCann4:23.88aNew Balance Boston
88.FrCorey Duchemin4:24.04aNew Hampshire
89.FrTaylor Phillips4:24.22a SRMaine
90.JrDevon Holgate4:24.34aBrandeis
91.JrAndrew Brusso4:24.34a PRSUNY Cortland
92.JrWalid Berkhedle4:24.40a SRVirginia Commonwealth
93.Ryan Campi4:24.49aUnattached
94.JrLane Thornton4:24.53aWPI (Worcester Poly)
95.FrNick Barron4:24.62aBates
96.JrZac Ross4:24.78aAllegheny
97.FrKyle Deleon4:25.21aNYU
98.SoColin Lee4:25.39aBoston University
99.FrPatrick DeSabato4:25.42a PRProvidence
100.TJ Unger4:25.60aHfc Striders
101.SrGriffin Stabler4:25.86a PRBates
102.Jeff Boyd4:26.18aNew Balance Boston
103.Miles Richardson4:26.23aPhillips Exeter
104.FrRyan O'Connell4:26.27aSpringfield
105.FrKyle Marks4:26.36a PRTufts
106.SrMatt Tirrell4:26.43aTufts
107.SoSam Frizell4:26.75a SRBowdoin
108.JrTim Greenberg4:26.76a PRSUNY Oneonta
109.Gubby Noronha4:27.16aUnattached
110.Sebastien Monette4:27.19aCavd
111.SrEinar Brissing4:27.20a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
112.JrBen Bray4:27.28aBrandeis
113.Philip Hofer4:27.33aUnattached
114.JrBrandon Hahn4:27.60a SRJohns Hopkins Univer...
115.FrMaximillian Sparshatt4:27.65aCollege of New Jersey
116.SoAlexander Beaulieu4:27.67a SRNew Hampshire
117.JrDaniel Franck4:27.68a SRWilliams
118.SoAndrew McGreal4:27.71a SRGeorge Mason
119.FrSidney Griffith4:27.78a PRNew Hampshire
120.Kevin Johnson4:28.15aUnattached
121.JrDan O'Connell4:28.17a PRBentley
122.FrBrandon Abasolo4:28.44a SRWilliams
123.Francis Cusick4:28.59aUnattached
124.FrStephen Ellwood4:28.59aEmory
125.FrJames Patterson4:29.07a SRNYU
126.John Healy4:29.86aUnattached
127.SrChristopher O'Day4:29.92a SRAssumption
128.Kevin Alliette4:29.98aNew Balance Boston
129.SrShane Snyder4:30.34aVermont
130.Mark McDermott4:30.51aCambridge Sp
131.FrBrian Nersten4:30.57aSt Francis (NY)
132.Jesse Efron4:30.59aEkg
133.SoJosh Mitchell4:30.64a SRSUNY Plattsburgh
134.FrPhineas McGovern4:30.95a PRBoston College
135.FrPatrick Fannon4:31.08a SRSUNY Cortland
136.SrNicholas Cox4:31.86aRochester IT
137.FrDillon Buckley4:31.88a SRAmherst
138.-Andrew Matthews4:31.93a PRSaint Anselm
139.SoSean Twomey4:32.34a PRSUNY Cortland
140.SoChris Brown4:33.10aBrandeis
141.SoJeffrey Prescott4:33.29a SRTufts
142.Ethan Hickey4:33.38aUnattached
143.JrThomas Esponnette4:33.57aBates
144.JrJohn Stauffer4:33.83a PRColgate
145.FrZach Pietras4:33.97aSpringfield
146.JrAndrew Dionne4:34.36a SRNew Hampshire
147.Arjun Nukal4:35.43aPhillips Exeter
148.JrSean Reagan4:35.51a PRBentley
149.Ryan McGuire4:35.69aUnattached
150.Brendan O'Loughlin4:37.45aUnattached
151.Cameron Fairbanks4:38.23aUnattached
152.SoJames Wangelin4:38.46a PRBuffalo State
153.FrMichael Richard4:38.61a PRWheaton (MA)
154.Benjamin Lazarus4:39.38aUnattached
155.SoColin Gallant4:39.47a PRConnecticut College
156.-Julien Biboud4:39.56a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
157.FrAdron Pitmon4:39.58aAmherst
158.john Mantia4:39.58aUnattached
159.Robert Deegan4:40.20aUnattached
160.Chris Lowe4:40.69aGbtc
161.SoBrent Underkoffler4:40.90aVermont
162.FrBrenden Guinee4:40.94a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
163.Brandon Latham4:41.28aUnattached
164.SoGregory Burns4:42.15a PRSUNY Cortland
165.Bill Wells4:43.45aCentral Park
166.Ian Lambe4:44.51aGbtc
167.John Noland4:44.61aBaa
168.Jonathan McKinley4:44.92aUnattached
169.JrJack Seaver4:45.42aAmherst
170.Jeff Goupil4:45.52aCentral Mass
171.Greg Hamalian4:45.77aUnattached
172.Steven Fitzsimmons4:45.84aUnat-Umass Lowell
173.Patrick O'Donnell4:46.39awestchester
174.Brandon Davis4:46.56aUnattached
175.David Coppola4:46.75aUnattached
176.Carson Tyler4:47.51aTwin Rivers
177.JD Lavallee4:47.61aUnattached
178.Nicholai Dalidowitz4:48.05aUnattached
179.-Jason O'Connell4:48.14a PRMassachusetts-Lowell
180.SoChristopher Powers4:48.71a SRSaint Anselm
181.Adam Harder4:49.44aGbtc
182.FrMichael Caputo4:49.55aBoston University
183.FrFrank Pineiro4:50.06aSt Francis (NY)
184.FrMax Kronberg4:51.88aGordon (MA)
185.Greg Johnston4:52.21aGbtc
186.FrKarl Mader4:53.35a SRWheaton (MA)
187.SoJohn Surabian4:53.37aSaint Anselm
188.SrBrendan Danaher4:55.50a SRAssumption
189.Adrian Mahoney4:55.56aUnattached
190.Kevin McMahon4:56.53aUnattached
191.Miles Henderson4:57.60aGbtc
192.Harris Hardy4:58.34aAthletics East
193.Adam Greenspan4:59.45aGbtc
194.JrNatan Levy5:00.09a PRWheaton (MA)
195.Rodney Scott5:01.80aGbtc
196.George Wright5:02.39aEmerging Elite
197.SoSean Astle5:04.44aWheaton (MA)
198.SoRafael Nunez5:05.26a SRCUNY Queensborough
199.JrMichael Carullo5:07.17a SRSt Francis (NY)
200.SoMike Szarkowicz5:09.35aManhattanville
201.FrBrendan Dohoney5:15.94aRhode Island CC
202.SoYorki Munoz5:18.75a PRCUNY Queensborough
203.Dave Menard5:30.19aBaa
--JrAndrew WorthDNFGordon (MA)
--JrCraig MacPhersonDNFBoston University
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Kyle Heath8:02.82aUnattached -
2.Alex Genest8:05.83aSpeed River Tfc
3.Chris Winter8:06.05aSpeed River Tfc
4.SrDaniel Busby8:06.96a PRSyracuse
5.SoRyan Sheridan8:07.72a PRIona
6.SrTimothy Ritchie8:08.75a PRBoston College
7.FrThorsten Baumeister8:09.62a PRIona
8.Nate Jenkins8:11.13aSaucony
9.William Sanders8:11.48aUnattached
10.SrAdam Vess8:11.98aMarist
11.Nick Polk8:12.47aZap Fitness
12.JrAlexander Soderberg8:12.69a PRIona
13.SoLee Carey8:13.11a PRProvidence
14.SoEverett Hackett8:14.53a SRGeorge Mason
15.SrJeffrey Scull8:14.80aSyracuse
16.SrCurtis Bixler8:15.42a PRSyracuse
17.Chris Spooner8:16.54aCentral Park
18.FrPhil Royer8:17.01a SRDartmouth
19.SrJay Koloseus8:17.32a SRSyracuse
20.FrCraig Murphy8:19.10a PRIona
21.SrRichard Yeates8:19.17aProvidence
22.Andrea Sorgato8:19.41aNew Balance Boston
23.SoMatt Bayley8:19.56aIona
24.JrBrad Kenimer8:21.26a SRDartmouth
25.Roland Lavallee8:23.03aNew Balance Boston
26.SrTom Webb8:23.75aProvidence
27.Patrick Mellea8:23.87aBryn Mawr Ru
28.SoDylan Summers8:27.27a PRDartmouth
29.SrWesley Dinnan8:27.65aNew Hampshire
30.SrEdgar Kosgey8:27.73a PRWilliams
31.JrJesse Faller8:28.73a PRTufts
32.SrJonathan Pierce8:28.89aMassachusetts-Amherst
33.SrGirma Segni8:29.20a SRMarist
34.JrPaul Norton8:29.51a PRBrandeis
35.FrAdam Doherty8:30.09aDartmouth
36.SoSteve Murdock8:30.34a PRSyracuse
37.John Roberts8:30.55aCentral Park
38.SoPeter Jankovsky8:30.94a PRDartmouth
39.FrAlex Zyryanov8:30.98a SRGeorge Mason
40.Jeremy Brady8:31.58aUnattached
41.SoRobert Reynolds8:32.09a PRGeorge Mason
42.FrJonathon Gault8:32.36a SRDartmouth
43.James Barracca8:32.43aUnattached
44.JrMichael Brocks8:32.44aSyracuse
45.SoCurtis Jensen8:32.49a PRMarist
46.FrAlex Kramer8:32.74a SRBrandeis
47.SrTimothy Richard8:33.38a PRHoly Cross (MA)
48.SoPatrick Dupont8:33.49aSyracuse
49.JrSebastian Schwelm8:33.62a SRNYU
50.SoRoman Acosta8:34.70a SRSyracuse
51.Matthew Haringa8:35.88aGbtc
52.Tim Morgan8:36.48aRaritan Vall
53.SrJosh Hibbs8:36.62aIona
54.SrPiotr Dybas8:37.25a SRVirginia Commonwealth
55.FrZach Rivers8:37.49aSyracuse
56.SoStephen Polito8:37.51a SRStonehill
57.Mattias Wolter8:38.06aBluenose Athletics
58.FrRob Dextradeur8:38.18a PRBentley
59.JrStan Berkow8:38.35a SRBowdoin
60.SoPatrick Geoghegan8:40.15a SRSyracuse
61.SrMarc Ouellette8:40.20a SRNew Hampshire
62.SoJosephat Koima8:40.69a PRWilliams
63.SoDaniel Grant8:40.90aNortheastern
64.Tom Papain8:41.49aUnattached
65.SoMike Kurvach8:41.62a SRRochester IT
66.SrDouglas Brecher8:41.68a PRBates
67.SoBenjamin Mattocks8:41.71a PRMIT
68.Jason Ayr8:41.76aUnattached
69.Russell Christie8:41.84aHalifax Tigers
70.SrCorey Watts8:42.13a PRWilliams
71.SoDouglas Wright8:42.59a PRConnecticut College
72.SrDavid Raucci8:42.94a PRMarist
73.FrAndrew Erskine8:43.47a PRAmherst
74.JrPeter Gurney8:43.72a PRBates
75.Paul Rupprecht8:44.37aWtc
76.JrTheodore Doyle8:44.43a PRBoston College
77.FrEric Malnati8:44.67a SRProvidence
78.SoDavid Currier8:45.10a PRMaine
79.SoLeonard Korir8:45.45a SRIona
80.SoRyan Boyd8:45.78a PRNYU
81.Avery Bouchard8:45.87aNew Balance Boston
82.SrKyle Rougeot8:46.79aHoly Cross (MA)
83.SoJohn Little8:47.65a PRVermont
84.SoMatt Wyatt8:47.85a PRWilliams
85.JrZachary Smetana8:47.95a PRMarist
86.FrDawit Gelaye8:48.02a PRNortheastern
87.JrDaniel Callan8:48.20aGeorge Mason
88.JrDan Anastos8:48.62aBrandeis
89.SrBryan Brunelli8:48.71a PRNortheastern
90.JrAndrew Price8:49.06a PRCoast Guard Academy
91.FrCraig Robinson8:49.60a SRBentley
92.sean mueller8:49.73arevo2lt
93.Daniel Roark8:50.93aUnattached
94.FrAndrew Wortham8:51.81a SRBates
95.SrJason Desselet8:52.70a PRNYU
96.JrJeffrey Ragazzini8:52.91a SRTufts
97.JrScott Twardowski8:53.40a SRBryant
98.Nicolas Thouin8:53.49aCirrus
99.SrCullen Roberts8:53.55a PRWilliams
100.FrKevin Bonilla8:53.94a PRNYU
101.JrDaniel Fidler8:54.13a SRStonehill
102.FrTimothy Murtagh8:55.09a SRConnecticut College
103.SoDaniel Harper8:55.16a SRMIT
104.Tom Casey8:55.78aUnattached
105.SoTrevor Siperek8:55.79a SRCoast Guard Academy
106.Jordan Magath8:56.12aUnattached
107.SrCalvin Lee8:56.27a SRNYU
108.Joey Jourdain8:56.78aUnattached
109.SoScott McArthur8:57.46aTufts
110.SrStephen O'Brien8:57.46aMassachusetts-Lowell
111.Nick Aguila8:57.87aUnattached
112.-Alex Mavrovic8:58.19a SRUniversité de Sherbr...
113.JrBenjamin Coughlin8:58.29a PRBryant
114.SrDavid Sigmon8:58.65aJohns Hopkins Univer...
115.FrJohn Drago8:59.29a SRBentley
116.JrDevin Dilts8:59.59aBates
117.Jason Ostenson8:59.84aCentral Park
118.JrAndrew Bellet9:00.25a PRTufts
119.SoSpencer McElwain9:00.39aMaine
120.Fabian Mejia9:00.59aNew Balance Boston
121.FrRyan Gallagher9:00.76a PRWidener
122.FrJon McMinn9:00.82a PRSwarthmore
123.FrAnthony Salvucci9:01.05aSpringfield
124.Eric Mccann9:01.60aUnattached
125.JrChristopher Kelleher9:02.17a PRBryant
126.JrEdward Harrington9:02.33a PRTrinity (CT)
127.FrBrendan Devlin9:02.34aMassachusetts-Lowell
128.FrDylan Karten9:02.39a SRNYU
129.JrNathanael Crum9:02.87aCoast Guard Academy
130.SoDaniel Decrescenzo9:03.35aNew Hampshire
131.SrMike Bienkowski9:03.64a PRColby (ME)
132.FrRobert Patterson9:04.40a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
133.FrDylan Leazes9:04.85aHoly Cross (MA)
134.-Kelis Secrest9:04.93a PRNaval Academy Prep S...
135.Matthew Germain9:06.08aSisu Project
136.FrDavid Knowles9:06.30a SRNYU
137.FrTerrence Galasso9:06.69aBoston University
138.JrDavid Goodge9:07.03aSUNY Oneonta
139.JrRobby Ballenthin9:08.11a PRBentley
140.-Maxime Lapierre9:08.52a SRUniversité Laval
141.Stephen Granger-Bevan9:08.63aCambridge Sp
142.FrKyle Martin9:10.67a SRSUNY Cortland
143.FrAsher Lober9:10.73a PRVermont
144.SoWill Stafstrom9:10.87a PRBowdoin
145.JrChristopher Brunnquell9:11.11aTufts
146.Matt Webber9:11.11aUnattached
147.FrJoel Moss9:11.85a SRMarist
148.Brian Cotter9:12.79aUnattached
149.FrChristopher Martin9:13.41a SRSUNY Plattsburgh
150.JrCorey Melnick9:13.89a SRTufts
151.FrDaniel Nafziger9:14.19aGeorge Mason
152.SoSean Colligan9:14.38aBates
153.Guillaume Belisle9:14.79aCollege Ahuntsic
154.FrJack Bennett9:15.66a SRSUNY Fredonia State
155.Dylan MacNevin9:16.01aUnattached
156.-Anthony Larouche9:16.67a SRUniversité Laval
157.SoErik Antokal9:18.88a PRTufts
158.Jonathan Lampron9:19.31aUnattached
159.JrWesley Halstead9:19.73aTrinity (CT)
160.SrSilas Carey9:21.40a PRSUNY Cortland
161.FrDavid Hurley9:22.08aBryant
162.Eric Mendoza9:23.61aGbtc
163.SoRyan Fitzsimons9:23.79a PRMarist
164.JrJacob Brewer9:24.50aSpringfield
165.Joe Ferro9:25.82aUnattached
166.Louis Saviano9:26.55aUnattached
167.yannick vezina9:26.99aQuebec underground
168.FrWill Schanz9:27.40a PRMarist
169.Henry Russell9:27.68aEmerging Elite
170.FrJacob Phillips9:29.51a SRSwarthmore
171.SrChristop Gabrielson9:30.14aWPI (Worcester Poly)
172.John McKeon9:31.98aUnattached
173.Steven Francis9:33.94aUnattached
174.Dan Hall9:34.56aGbtc
175.SrRyan Lena9:34.80a SRTufts
176.SrEric Hill9:38.99a SRVermont
177.Jim Paige9:39.36aUnattached
178.SrRaymond Chen9:42.92a SRBrandeis
179.Michael Lynch9:48.46aUnattached
180.Hugo Jobidon-Lavergne9:48.53aCollege Ahuntsic
181.William Newsham9:53.28aGbtc
182.Ryan Wolff9:56.02aUnattached
183.Louis-Philipp Guilbault9:58.91aCollege Ahuntsic
184.Dan Moriarty10:01.41aUnattached
185.Thomas Young10:14.01aGbtc
186.Tom Dann10:36.00aUnattached
--SoAlex WilliamsDNFBowdoin
--JrGreg WilsonDNFMassachusetts-Lowell
--SoJack FitzhenryDNFNYU
--SrJeffrey PerlisDNFWilliams
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDaniel Murner14:24.22a PRAmherst
2.SoEthan Shaw14:26.08aDartmouth
3.JrMichael Heymann14:28.53a SRSUNY Plattsburgh
4.Ryan Place14:29.35aGbtc
5.SrNick Karwoski14:36.84a PRDickinson
6.Jon Phillips14:37.64aNyac
7.SrScott Tekesky14:37.75a PRGeorge Mason
8.SrRicky Flynn14:40.35aLynchburg
9.SrJohn Schroeder14:42.71a SRDartmouth
10.SrColman Hatton14:45.04a PRBowdoin
11.Brian Harvey14:47.43aBaa
12.SrKevin Treadway14:50.24aDartmouth
13.SoJeff Veiga14:51.11a SRMassachusetts-Lowell
14.Aaron Robertson14:51.29aSyracuse Chargers
15.JrJason Bumb14:51.90a PRTiffin
16.Jared Markowitz14:52.59aBaa
17.SoAnthony Raduazo14:52.92a PRWilliams
18.Mike Fisher14:54.67aBaa
19.SrTommy Fyffe14:54.77aEmory
20.JrEric Macknight14:55.89a SRKeene State
21.Bob Wiles14:56.28aCms
22.JrRob Nihen14:57.07a PRCollege of New Jersey
23.SrJared Samuel14:57.79a SRKeene State
24.Jeff Caron14:57.96aNew Balance Boston
25.SrGreg Decker14:58.81aEmory
26.SrEric Stermer14:59.03a PRSUNY Cortland
27.Nate Freese14:59.34aGbtc
28.Brian McNamara15:00.34aGbtc
29.JrTeddy Vrountas15:04.72aNortheastern
30.daniel blouin15:05.22aQuebec underground
31.SrAndy Gregor15:08.10a PRDickinson
32.FrMatt Knott15:08.99a PRSUNY Cortland
33.SrCarlyle Eubank15:10.84aAmherst
34.SrKyle O'Brien15:11.46a PRSUNY Cortland
35.JrGihan Amarasiriwardena15:11.96a PRMIT
36.SrTimothy Keegan15:16.08aMarist
37.JrChase Eldredge15:17.12aDartmouth
38.JrSteve Tobochnik15:17.69aJohns Hopkins Univer...
39.SrDaniel Duffty15:17.97a PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
40.Eric Blake15:18.25aBaa
41.JrEddie Novara15:19.19aSUNY Fredonia State
42.SrPaul Winterhalter15:19.89aEmory
43.Adam Fitzgerald15:20.40aUnattached
44.JrRyan Van Alstine15:21.48a PRLynchburg
45.JrBlake Fisher15:22.56a PRTrinity (CT)
46.John Beckshaw15:22.92aUnattached
47.JrRobert Grim15:25.12a SRSUNY Plattsburgh
48.Jesse Efron15:25.22aEkg
49.Alex Galli15:26.79aUnattached
50.Dan Lounsbury15:29.38aNew Balance Boston
51.Joshua Henry15:29.39aUnattached
52.Pete Foote15:30.41aNew Balance Boston
53.JrPatrick Duggan15:30.46a SRMarist
54.Francis Burdett15:33.93aGreater Spri
55.FrEric Kimball15:33.98a PRBates
56.Harrison Lakehomer15:36.04aNyac
57.SoKevin O'Brien15:39.12a PRCoast Guard Academy
58.JrKerwin Vega15:40.60a PRBrandeis
59.JrBrandon Demers15:40.62a PRLynchburg
60.SrBrandon Rodkewitz15:41.03a PRCollege of New Jersey
61.FrAlex Ward15:42.58a PRMarist
62.Gregory Redfield15:42.67aUnattached
63.SrPeter Brown15:42.76aWPI (Worcester Poly)
64.SoJames Biondi15:44.85a PRSUNY Plattsburgh
65.Asher Brandt15:48.46aUnattached
66.SoMatt Laroe15:48.68a PRSUNY Oneonta
67.SoBrendan Ward15:49.01aSUNY Cortland
68.SrRobert Krause15:49.29a SRGeorge Mason
69.JrChristopher Bergan15:52.65aHoly Cross (MA)
70.JrIan Hilliard15:53.84a PRWidener
71.SrTom Williams15:54.61a SRSUNY Fredonia State
72.SrPatrick Jacobs15:56.97a PRLynchburg
73.FrNick Madison15:58.18a SRSUNY Oneonta
74.JrTravis Cohoon15:58.36a PRAmherst
75.JrMatt DiCarlo16:00.34a PRWidener
76.FrSean Nestor16:00.83aMarist
77.Tom Lee16:00.85aUnattached
78.Thomas Brown16:04.37aCentral Park TC
79.FrGraham Pearsall16:04.93a PRBates
80.FrMichael Nicoletti16:06.17a PRMarist
81.SoRyan Brown16:07.71a PRMarist
82.SoMatthew Weaver16:09.08a SRMIT
83.FrJeremy Francisco16:09.27a PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
84.FrJames Epstein16:16.46a PRBates
85.Jacob Cetera16:21.16aUnattached
86.FrNicholas Ferrentino16:24.42aTufts
87.SrEric Holaday16:27.60a SRAmherst
88.SoSamuel Wood16:29.97a PRBates
89.Ryan Miller16:45.03aSisu Project
90.Richie Heller17:08.44aGbtc
91.JrMatt Slight17:33.33a PRSUNY Fredonia State
92.JrSergio Soto18:14.11aCity College of NY
93.SoEric Persaud18:47.54aCity College of NY
94.FrZisan Kasham18:50.19a PRCity College of NY
--SrAndrew SmithDNFCatholic U of America
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTodd Wildman7.50aTrinity (TX)
2.Ramon Sosa7.52aSyracuse Elite
3.FrCorey Thomas7.56aStonehill
4.SoGerkenz Senesca7.57aEssex County
5.Ronald Forbes7.63aBrickHouse
6.FrJames Reed7.64aMaine
7.Mark Jellison7.65aUnattached
8.JrJustin Chiaravelle7.67a PRManhattan
9.FrChris Conway7.73aNortheastern
10.SrHoward Powell7.74aWheaton (MA)
11.-Pierre Puyjalon7.82a PRUniversité de Sherbr...
12.SrDavid Hanss7.84aVermont
13.SoAlexander Coco7.96a PRColgate
14.JrMatthew Blazon8.08aMassachusetts-Lowell
16.FrAnthony Hatwood9.61aAmerican International
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.Ronald Forbes7.54aBrickHouse
2.SrTodd Wildman7.60aTrinity (TX)
3.SoGerkenz Senesca7.65aEssex County
4.Ramon Sosa7.66aSyracuse Elite
5.FrJames Reed7.68aMaine
6.FrCorey Thomas7.69aStonehill
7.Mark Jellison7.71aUnattached
8.JrJustin Chiaravelle7.76aManhattan
9.FrChris Conway7.84aNortheastern
10.SrHoward Powell7.88aWheaton (MA)
11.-Pierre Puyjalon7.90aUniversité de Sherbr...
12.SrDavid Hanss7.91aVermont
13.FrAnthony Hatwood7.99aAmerican International
14.SoAlexander Coco8.05aColgate
15.JrMatthew Blazon8.06aMassachusetts-Lowell
16.Nicholas Ricciardi8.07aGbtc
17.FrSheldon Allen8.09aWheaton (MA)
18.SrBill Monahan8.10aTrinity (CT)
19.SoAnthony Monteiro8.10aBryant
20.FrArthur Von Marschall8.12a SRMaine
21.SoZachary Koncki8.16aMassachusetts-Amherst
22.FrIbifiri Wilcox8.17aBoston University
23.FrMichael Marshall8.17aNew Hampshire
24.SoCarl Caughell8.17aSUNY Fredonia State
25.FrJabulani Blyden8.17aWilliams
26.SoSpencer Russell8.22aAmherst
27.SoJacob Kramer8.24a SRJohns Hopkins Univer...
28.JrPhillip Connaughton8.25a PRProvidence
29.Eric Muite8.26aUnattached
30.FrJoe Hylwa8.27aBuffalo State
31.FrBrandon Holmes8.27aWheaton (MA)
32.SoJim O'Connor8.28aBentley
33.FrJacob Evanter8.30aDartmouth
34.Conor Megee8.31aUnattached
35.FrMichael Carroll8.31aManhattan
36.will thomas8.35aconnQuest
37.JrTim Walant8.36aBentley
38.SrRyan Degnan8.38aManhattan
39.FrJason Goodwin8.40aTrinity (CT)
40.FrFelix Siljeback-Larsen8.41a SRManhattan
41.FrMitchell Switzer8.45aVermont
42.JrRichard Haigh8.49aBoston University
43.FrRyan Adams8.59aTrinity (CT)
44.FrTony Chen8.60aTrinity (CT)
45.FrAkin Shoyoye8.61aMassachusetts-Amherst
46.FrDustin Cox8.62aSUNY Oneonta
47.FrBrendin Beaulieu-Jones8.66a PRDartmouth
48.FrLandrus Lewis8.75aAmherst
49.Jason Smith8.85aAir Time Athletics
50.Marcus Allen8.93aUnattached
51.SoMichael Clifford8.93a PRMarist
52.SoJonathan Alexis9.62aKingsborough
--SrJared EngelkingDNFTufts
--JrTyler MurdochDNFColby-Sawyer
--JrCasey CanadaDNFSouthern Connecticut...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:11.00aZenith Velocity AC
2.-Donte Brown
Jeffrey Wundt
Craig Bennett
Robert Liekweg
3:13.69aMassachusetts-Lowell
3.-Relay Team 3:13.82aBoston University
4.-Greg Schaible
Curtis Smithey
Shawnathon Fort
Simon Bernard
3:14.42aFindlay
5.-Tra Baker-Johnson
George Empty
Marcus Wyche
Cody Raphael
3:15.21aGeorge Mason
6.-Merzudin Ibric
Mark Williamson
Cailean Robinson
Ben Miklovich
3:15.61aWheaton (MA)
7.-Emile Barnett
Maurice Calenda
Carlton Wildman
Emmanuel Jean
3:15.64aAmerican International
8.-Selasi Lumax
Stenson Jean-Baptiste
Logan Sharpe
Richard Jackson
3:16.56aSouthern Connecticut...
9.-Sean Atkinson
Nick Delligatti
Jarrett Anistranski
Christopher Lyons
3:17.00aFordham
10.-Kyle Jones
Donnie Seward
Antonio Norvell
Dominic Costanzo
3:17.49aVirginia Commonwealth
11.-Brian Smith
Kellen Foley
Kyle Nelson
Mark Domaracki
3:17.61aBoston College
12.-Sean Wren
Sean Bernstein
Tim Greenberg
Sean Daly
3:18.07aSUNY Oneonta
13.-Andre Gary
Thomas Moore
Andrew Reed
Ben Scheetz
3:18.48aAmherst
14.-Jonathan Sealander
Brecht Moulin
Matt Marion
Anthony Schiavone
3:19.25aRochester IT
15.-Eric Banks
Zak Farnham-Haskell
Phill Wiltshire
Gino Bisceglia
3:19.28aSUNY Cortland
16.-Jonathan Charest
Moise N'Ken
Benjamin Gravel
Ayoub Rachati
3:19.30aUniversité de Sherbr...
17.-Graham Tooker
Dan Schwaibold
Jonathan Knowlton
Andrew Smith
3:20.08aColgate
18.-Kevin Behlmer
Nickel Hay
Tom Brognano
Christopher Quetant
3:20.13aSpringfield
19.-Relay Team 3:20.68aBoston University
20.-Patrick Marx
David Way
Daniel Ronde
John Granata
3:22.02aMIT
21.-Samuel Laorenza
Philip Weltman
Tim Keefe
Daniel Schwartz
3:22.28aMassachusetts-Amherst
22.-Alex Greenhouse
Chike Brennen
Isaac Chambers
Tyler Faits
3:22.40aEmory
23.-Deven Keene
Dominic Colvin
Justin Ware
Anthony Thomas
3:23.11aTiffin
24.-Rob Martin
James Walker
Christo Tait
Gordan Mack
3:23.22aJohns Hopkins Univer...
25.-Howard Powell
Raiyan Banaji
Kyle Ricci
Miles Ketchum
3:23.57aWheaton (MA)
26.-Jared Engelking
Tobias Reeuwijk
Lomie Cunningham
Ben Crastnopol
3:23.66aTufts
27.-Relay Team 3:23.83aSt Francis (NY)
28.-Tashaka Adolph
Aleksandr Kopach
Jonathan Alexis
Robert Harley
3:24.46aKingsborough
29.-Relay Team 3:24.95aCoast Guard Academy
30.-Chris Rhinehart
Nick Guarino
Dan Wright
Ryan Storms
3:25.50aSUNY Fredonia State
31.-Anders Olson-Swanson
Dan McKinney
Steven Au-Yeung
Tommy Zhang
3:25.79aNYU
32.-John Driscoll
Nate Morse
Mickey Miela
Pak Lul
3:26.15aStonehill
33.-Stephen Kocienski
Ryan Shooshan
Scott Woodnorth
Kyle Morrette
3:26.17aWPI (Worcester Poly)
34.-Timothy Metivier
Phil Natoli
Michael Nieliwodski
Edouard Boulat
3:26.23aColgate
35.-Josh Garren
Jordan Beiber
Nate Williams
Peter Hamm
3:26.41aSUNY Plattsburgh
36.-Phil Krupka
Josh Lopez
John Kristie
Colin Frederickson
3:26.97aMarist
37.-Rafal Kspeka
Joseph Gilhuley
Paul Gilhuley
Brian Nersten
3:27.49aSt Francis (NY)
38.-Paul Dedewo
Emson Esprit
Samuel Nkama
David Vaughan
3:28.39aCity College of NY
39.-Devon Rook
Sean Ripoll
James Bowe
Mike Reilly
3:33.79aColby (ME)
40.-Dan McManus
Mitch Galvin
Matt Leon
Zak Goodstein
3:34.63aSUNY Cortland
41.-Relay Team 3:41.96aManhattanville
42.-Josh Porizky
Marty Maloney
Brett Haschig
Aaron Noga
3:42.62aGordon (MA)
---Jonathan Walker
Elliott Wehner
Pierre Hage
Jacob Kramer
DNFJohns Hopkins Univer...
---Justin Scricca
Raheen Bush
Dylan Bradley
David Hanss
DNFVermont
---Relay Team DNFSouthern Connecticut...
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:56.55aLock Haven
2.-Relay Team 9:57.63aBoston College
3.-Relay Team 9:59.63aMassachusetts-Lowell
4.-Relay Team 9:59.66aTrinity (TX)
5.-Relay Team 10:00.90aAmherst
6.-Relay Team 10:03.32aAllegheny
7.-Relay Team 10:07.57aBrandeis
8.-Relay Team 10:09.18aTrinity (CT)
9.-Relay Team 10:09.94aTiffin
10.-Relay Team 10:11.43aEmory
11.-Relay Team 10:13.14aWilliams
12.-Relay Team 10:13.76aCollege of New Jersey
13.-Relay Team 10:14.63aSt Francis (NY)
14.-Relay Team 10:14.97aMassachusetts-Amherst
15.-Relay Team 10:16.77aMiddlebury
16.-Relay Team 10:17.00aBates
17.-Relay Team 10:18.04aBoston College
18.-Relay Team 10:19.67aMIT
19.-Relay Team 10:21.10aTufts
20.-Relay Team 10:22.63aSUNY Oneonta
21.-Relay Team 10:29.01aWidener
22.-Relay Team 10:30.32aRochester IT
23.-Relay Team 10:30.34aSUNY Plattsburgh
24.-Relay Team 10:39.04aJohns Hopkins Univer...
25.-Relay Team 10:43.84aNaval Academy Prep S...
26.-Relay Team 10:49.14aBentley
27.-Relay Team 10:56.59aSt Francis (NY)
28.-Relay Team 11:45.60aCity College of NY
---Relay Team DNFCUNY Queensborough
---Relay Team DNFSouthern Maine
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrice Paey56-08.50New Hampshire
2.SoDerrick Vicars55-10.25Findlay
3.Richard Harrison55-00.75Gbtc
4.John Langhauser54-07.25Central Park TC
5.Matthew Brown54-06.75Unattached
6.SrRichard McNeil51-09.00Bates
7.SrJeffrey Kaste51-00.25New Hampshire
8.SoJoseph Charles50-05.25Bronx
9.JrDaniel Withrow49-08.50Boston University
10.JrCory Murray49-08.25Massachusetts-Lowell
11.JrDon Kephart47-05.00Dartmouth
12.Errol Jeffrey47-03.00Unattached
13.chad delecia47-02.50Unattached
15.JrChris Alexander45-11.25Dartmouth
16.FrJon Annunziata45-07.25NYU
17.JrMike Goulet45-03.00Trinity (CT)
18.FrCameron Lyle44-11.50New Hampshire
19.will thomas44-08.25connQuest
20.JrKevin Harding43-01.50SUNY Oneonta
20.SoSteven Long43-01.50Bentley
22.FrJeff Swayze42-06.25Buffalo State
23.FrSam Fear42-04.75 PRWheaton (MA)
24.FrNick Rockwell42-00.75Colby-Sawyer
25.SrNicholas LeBlanc41-10.00Holy Cross (MA)
26.JrKevin Spieler41-08.50Massachusetts-Amherst
27.FrChristopher Dupuis41-07.25New Hampshire
28.SoZachary Eldridge39-07.00SUNY Fredonia State
29.JrBrian Walker39-02.25Rochester IT
30.Timothy Ryan37-10.50Unattached
31.SrKevin Dabrieo37-00.50Assumption
32.SoChris Rollo36-00.00SUNY Oneonta
33.FrDerricke Palmer34-07.50Colby-Sawyer
34.FrMax Radley34-06.25SUNY Fredonia State
35.SoJonathan Alexis34-03.50Kingsborough
36.SrEric Collazo32-09.75 PRHoly Cross (MA)
37.JrStephen Justus32-01.00Providence
38.FrAlvin Roswell30-04.25Manhattanville
39.SoKyle Souza28-03.00Wheaton (MA)
40.SoPhillip Acevedo27-04.50City College of NY
41.FrChiziterem Uwaga23-01.25City College of NY
--JrKenneth McKennaFOULHoly Cross (MA)
--JrNathaniel KurtzFOULFindlay
--JrJohn RandallFOULNew Hampshire
--JrMarcus ChangFOULBentley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.FrMatthew Guarente6-06.75 SRNew Hampshire
4.SrBrian Miller6-05.00Massachusetts-Amherst
5.JrRichard Haigh6-03.50Boston University
5.FrJadrien Cousens6-03.50Maine
7.SoJonathan Bogosian6-03.50Boston College
7.SoCory Vales6-03.50Findlay
9.shaddi ali6-03.50Unattached
12.SoMark Hewitt6-00.00 SRMassachusetts-Amherst
13.FrSam Fear6-00.00Wheaton (MA)
13.FrAJ Grube6-00.00Massachusetts-Amherst
13.FrDustin Cox6-00.00SUNY Oneonta
13.JrAllan Moody6-00.00Virginia Commonwealth
17.FrDan Ciabattoni6-00.00Vermont
18.FrJason Guarente6-00.00New Hampshire
19.SoChris Lemieux6-00.00Vermont
20.SoJonathan Alexis5-10.00Kingsborough
21.FrBrandon Holmes5-10.00Wheaton (MA)
21.Nicholas Ricciardi5-10.00Gbtc
23.SrAnders Nordquist5-10.00New Hampshire
23.JrEmil Occhiboi5-10.00Springfield
--SrJoe D'AgostinoNHStonehill
--JrTyler MurdochNHColby-Sawyer
--FrAdamu MendeNHBronx
--FrMichael MarshallNHNew Hampshire
--FrAmos KalindagaNHBryant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJames Berry15-09.00 PRMaine
2.JrLogan Moore15-09.00 PRBoston University
3.FrBrian McGovern15-05.00Manhattan
3.JrSean Busch15-05.00Massachusetts-Amherst
5.SrMark Liimakka15-05.00 PRMaine
6.SoKyle Morrette14-11.00WPI (Worcester Poly)
9.JrBroncho Rollins14-00.00SUNY Fredonia State
10.JrGreg Craft14-00.00 PRSUNY Fredonia State
11.SoTom Martin13-06.25Vermont
11.SoCody Dahleiden13-06.25SUNY Fredonia State
13.SoAlex Lucyk12-09.00Bowdoin
13.JrMike Rogals12-09.00Vermont
13.FrLuke Bynes12-09.00Stonehill
13.FrAdam Weaver12-09.00Boston University
17.SrMichael Latner12-09.00 SRWheaton (MA)
18.SrJordan Cumper12-09.00Boston University
18.FrNick Durante12-09.00Virginia Commonwealth
18.FrKevin McCann12-09.00Stonehill
21.SoMichael Millard12-09.00Holy Cross (MA)
21.Adam Vetere12-09.00Unattached
23.SoKyle Brown12-00.50Springfield
23.SoGreg Coleman12-00.50Springfield
23.JrJohn Koziatek12-00.50Springfield
26.JrMatthew Blazon10-00.50Massachusetts-Lowell
--JrBrian DalyNHNortheastern
--SoMark HewittNHMassachusetts-Amherst
--JrDaniel SchwartzNHMassachusetts-Amherst
--SoJoseph FoleyNHNYU
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJamie Ruginski23-00.00Maine
2.SrSam Pegram22-08.50 PRTrinity (CT)
3.SoKevin Coyle22-08.00Springfield
4.FrDan Ciabattoni22-07.75 PRVermont
5.john xavier22-04.50Unattached
6.JrAntonio Norvell22-03.50Virginia Commonwealth
7.SrFrank Radlof22-01.00New Hampshire
8.SoTrevor England21-08.75Maine
9.Everton Taylor21-05.25jamaica
10.SoJonathan Alexis21-02.00Kingsborough
12.FrQuran Page20-10.75Essex County
13.JrJoe Edwards20-10.50 SRVirginia Commonwealth
14.FrTravaughn Baker-Johnson20-08.00 SRGeorge Mason
15.FrCris Leaston20-07.75Roxbury
16.SrDwayne Handon20-07.25Virginia Commonwealth
17.FrNelson Nwannunu20-07.00Emory
18.FrWilliam Murray20-06.25Buffalo State
19.JrRichard Haigh20-05.25Boston University
20.FrMatt Clark20-03.00Buffalo State
21.SrAnthony Vorachak19-11.50New Hampshire
21.SoChris Brida19-11.50Bryant
23.SrTyrone Stewart19-11.00New Hampshire
24.JrAndrew Fitzgerald19-10.75Bryant
26.Anthony Baccini19-06.25Raven Track
27.Jahmar Gathright19-06.00Unattached
28.SrConor Richardson19-00.50 PRBryant
29.FrJoe Hylwa18-05.25Buffalo State
30.SrKymani Smith18-04.50Buffalo State
31.Alexandre St-Louis18-04.25Petite-Nation
32.SoXavier Fowler18-03.25Emory
33.SoRobens Bien-Aime17-11.50CUNY Queensborough
34.jason mc neil17-04.00Zenith Velocity AC
35.JrAdonis Fanith17-00.75City College of NY
36.JrJoe Lota16-10.75NYU
37.SoJoseph Foley15-06.75NYU
--SoMatt AdetulaFOULBoston College
--FrNicholas KreutzjansFOULBoston University
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJoe Edwards45-10.00Virginia Commonwealth
2.SoMarvin Cox45-10.00Kingsborough
3.JrAllan Moody45-04.25 PRVirginia Commonwealth
4.FrGarrett Finn44-11.75New Hampshire
5.FrNelson Nwannunu44-11.50Emory
6.FrAboshioma Obemeata44-09.00St Francis (NY)
7.SoChris Brida44-01.25Bryant
8.SoDaniel Ly43-05.25Swarthmore
9.SoZachary Koncki42-10.75Massachusetts-Amherst
10.SoAndrew Charsky42-09.75SUNY Fredonia State
11.FrJim Guerrier42-04.75Roxbury
12.SoXavier Fowler42-04.75Emory
13.JrDave Kusmin42-02.75Bentley
14.FrQuran Page41-10.75Essex County
15.Kevin Butera41-08.00Unattached
16.SrDwayne Handon41-07.75Virginia Commonwealth
17.Jabari Johnson41-05.25Phillips Exeter
18.SrAnthony Vorachak41-03.00New Hampshire
19.SoAlex Martin41-03.00Holy Cross (MA)
20.SrKymani Smith40-09.50Buffalo State
21.Anthony Baccini40-06.75Raven Track
22.FrLandrus Lewis40-04.25 PRAmherst
23.SoBrian Hardeman40-02.75Bryant
24.SrConor Richardson40-02.00 SRBryant
25.SoAaron Noga39-04.00Gordon (MA)
26.JrJoe Lota39-01.25NYU
27.SoRobens Bien-Aime37-10.75CUNY Queensborough
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Chris Bryce69-05.25Unattached
2.JrNathaniel Kurtz62-09.25 SRFindlay
3.JrDavid Irving60-11.50Dartmouth
4.SoDerrick Vicars60-01.00 SRFindlay
5.SrJeffrey Kaste59-08.25New Hampshire
6.steven jussaume59-04.75Unattached
7.SrRichard McNeil58-01.75Bates
8.JrMathew Kosmas56-01.00Boston College
9.SrPaul DeTurk54-06.75New Hampshire
10.SoNick Resendes52-05.50Dartmouth
11.JrBrian Walker51-02.25 SRRochester IT
12.SrMatthew Megerdichian50-10.25St Francis (NY)
13.SrJames Bingham47-00.25Bowdoin
14.SoJoseph Charles46-03.50Bronx
15.JrNick Hogan45-10.75Springfield
16.JrKevin Spieler45-02.50Massachusetts-Amherst
17.FrGeorge Jumpp44-01.50New Hampshire
18.JrKenneth McKenna43-04.25Holy Cross (MA)
19.JrCaleb Hominski43-01.50Trinity (CT)
20.JrMichael Couturier43-00.50New Hampshire
21.SoGreg Humbert41-10.50SUNY Oneonta
22.JrKevin Harding41-08.50SUNY Oneonta
23.SoGreg Brown41-00.25 PRBentley
24.FrNick Rockwell40-07.75Colby-Sawyer
25.JrErik Ginthwain39-08.00 PRBentley
26.JrJustin Vereen38-02.25Boston College
27.Kevin Barrett38-00.75Unattached
28.FrMax Radley36-08.50 SRSUNY Fredonia State
29.FrJeff Swayze36-04.75Buffalo State
30.SoZachary Eldridge33-06.00SUNY Fredonia State
31.chad delecia31-06.00Unattached
32.SoPhillip Acevedo22-11.75City College of NY
--JrTimothy PaquetteFOULHoly Cross (MA)
--JrJohn RandallFOULNew Hampshire
--JrMike GouletFOULTrinity (CT)