Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Siegel11.74h PRMeadows Valley
2.10Robert Stinett11.75hTri-Valley
3.12Julian Valencia12.47hTri-Valley
4.9Caleb Jepsen12.66h PRCouncil
5.10Jimmy Gridley12.97h PRCascade
6.10Leonard Wallace13.09h PRMeadows Valley
7.9Will Canfield13.31hCouncil
8.9Hunter Lucas13.32h PRCouncil
9.11Tucker Scott13.34hCascade
10.10Chris Ferroni13.45h SRCascade
11.10Zack Root13.48h PRGarden Valley
12Dustin RinkerDQSalmon River
11Kyle BradyDQSalmon River
11Justin PerkinsDNSHorseshoe Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Rinker24.13hSalmon River
2.10Zach Siegel24.92hMeadows Valley
3.11Kyle Brady25.50h PRSalmon River
4.12Julian Valencia25.72hTri-Valley
5.12Nick Stocks26.70hCascade
6.9Caleb Jepsen27.56hCouncil
7.9Will Canfield28.27hCouncil
8.10Cade Hollon28.75h PRSalmon River
9.11Jon Joyce29.02h SRSalmon River
10Zack RootDNSGarden Valley
11Casey HilemanDNSGarden Valley
12Hunter LambirthDNSCascade
11Tucker ScottDNSCascade
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Jaeger54.84hTri-Valley
2.11Joey Kennedy55.32h PRCascade
3.12Julian Valencia58.06h PRTri-Valley
4.11Dave Hearold1:00.06h SRMeadows Valley
5.10Cade Hollon1:00.85h SRSalmon River
6.9Wraeith Vinson1:00.97h SRHorseshoe Bend
7.10Jake Schimpf1:03.08h PRCascade
8.9Kurt Charlton1:03.55h PRCascade
9.11Nick Ralls1:04.66h PRMeadows Valley
10.11Thomas Harris1:07.32hCascade
11.9Jake Brady1:08.10h PRSalmon River
12.10Shadyn Wallace1:11.47hMeadows Valley
13.12Olen Gellein1:11.58h PRMeadows Valley
12Brian LibbyDNSMeadows Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Klobetanz2:13.56hSalmon River
2.11Hayden Boll2:20.22hTri-Valley
3.9Wes Hopkins2:32.63hTri-Valley
4.12Trevor Hearold2:37.36h SRMeadows Valley
5.12Olen Gellein2:50.41hMeadows Valley
6.11Dustin Clay2:52.15hMeadows Valley
7.10Shadyn Wallace2:54.03h PRMeadows Valley
10Dylan CreveltDNSCascade
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Crevelt4:45.94hCascade
2.11Eric Klobetanz5:23.90h PRSalmon River
3.10Devan Mitchell5:26.00hTri-Valley
4.12Trevor Hearold5:27.70hMeadows Valley
5.9Charlie Sheperd5:39.90hSalmon River
6.9Wraeith Vinson5:45.50hHorseshoe Bend
7.9Luis Arellano5:52.00hTri-Valley
8.11Dustin Clay6:06.60hMeadows Valley
9.9Chris Rooney6:15.30h PRTri-Valley
9Jake BradyDNSSalmon River
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Crevelt9:59.40hCascade
2.12Trevor Hearold11:34.60h PRMeadows Valley
3.9Luis Arellano11:36.20h PRTri-Valley
4.10Devan Mitchell11:39.00hTri-Valley
5.11Dustin Clay13:45.40hMeadows Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Baladez16.17h SRTri-Valley
2.10Paddy Libby18.56hMeadows Valley
3.10Zach Siegel19.07hMeadows Valley
4.10Josh Vandenburg19.10hCascade
5.11Jared Black20.29hHorseshoe Bend
6.11Brandon Long21.66h SRHorseshoe Bend
7.10Killian Sampo23.59hGarden Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Ball44.97hTri-Valley
2.10Paddy Libby49.58hMeadows Valley
3.11Jared Black51.95hHorseshoe Bend
4.9Wraeith Vinson53.34h PRHorseshoe Bend
10Josh VandenburgDNSCascade
9Charlie SheperdDNSSalmon River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Lukas Garming
Scott Jaeger
47.16hTri-Valley
2.-Jimmy Gridley
Stanton Schaeffer
Nick Stocks
Zach Walter
49.78hCascade
3.-Tyler Bentz
Nick Ralls
Brendan McConnor
Leonard Wallace
50.15hMeadows Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Ball
Morgan Baladez
Lukas Garming
Scott Jaeger
1:37.40hTri-Valley
2.-Tyler Bentz
Brendan McConnor
Zach Siegel
Justin Swift
1:40.06hMeadows Valley
3.-Tucker Scott
Chris Ferroni
Nick Stocks
Zach Walter
1:41.60hCascade
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Stinett
Alex Loveland
Dayne Burden
Julian Valencia
3:58.87hTri-Valley
2.-Shadyn Wallace
Dustin Clay
Paddy Libby
Dave Hearold
4:17.30hMeadows Valley
3.-Tracy Rountree
Peter Stewart
Nick Stocks
Mike Wurtz
4:20.39hCascade
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lukas Garming
Morgan Baladez
Scott Jaeger
Wes Hopkins
4:14.38hTri-Valley
2.-Leonard Wallace
Tyler Bentz
Dave Hearold
Trevor Hearold
4:42.78hMeadows Valley
-Hunter Lambirth
Jordan Speer
Joey Kennedy
Josh Vandenburg
DQCascade
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steve Lucas46-06.00Council
2.12Tyler Shelton46-01.00Council
3.12Brian Libby43-11.00Meadows Valley
4.12Charles Jaramillo-swan43-06.50Salmon River
5.11Tyler Bentz41-07.50Meadows Valley
6.10Chris Ferroni39-08.00Cascade
7.12Ben Jaramillo36-07.50 PRSalmon River
8.9Hunter Lucas36-04.50Council
9.10Alex Loveland35-11.50Tri-Valley
10.11Nick Ralls34-06.50Meadows Valley
11.11Zach Walter33-02.00Cascade
12.11Jason Kirpatrick31-04.50 PRMeadows Valley
13.9Will Canfield30-07.00 PRCouncil
14.11Tucker Scott29-07.00Cascade
15.9Daniel Cameron29-00.00Council
16.11Jon Joyce28-10.00Salmon River
17.11Ty Crogh27-07.00Meadows Valley
18.12Brian Holmes26-04.00Council
19.11David Corriel25-08.00Tri-Valley
20.11Thomas Harris25-00.00Cascade
21.12Tracy Rountree24-10.00Cascade
22.11Tanner Perkins23-10.00 PRMeadows Valley
23.10Ryan Summers16-09.00Tri-Valley
10Austin JensenDNSTri-Valley
11Ricky AndersonDNSCascade
12Peter StewartDNSCascade
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Shelton141-09Council
2.12Brian Libby138-04 SRMeadows Valley
3.11Steve Lucas135-02 SRCouncil
4.12CJ Bledsoe131-06Horseshoe Bend
5.12Dustin Rinker119-01 PRSalmon River
6.10Austin Jensen117-00Tri-Valley
7.10Alex Loveland107-09Tri-Valley
8.11Zach Walter106-09Cascade
9.11Morgan Baladez104-00Tri-Valley
10.9Daniel Cameron91-01 SRCouncil
11.10Chris Ferroni87-01Cascade
12.11Nick Ralls85-10Meadows Valley
13.12Ben Jaramillo85-07Salmon River
14.11Jon Joyce82-02 PRSalmon River
15.11Jason Kirpatrick77-04Meadows Valley
16.9Will Canfield75-09Council
17.12Brian Holmes66-06Council
18.11Tanner Perkins62-03Meadows Valley
19.11David Corriel59-10Tri-Valley
20.11Ty Crogh59-08Meadows Valley
21.12Tracy Rountree59-00Cascade
22.11Justin Perkins26-05Horseshoe Bend
9Kurt CharltonDNSCascade
12Charles Jaramillo-swanDNSSalmon River
9Hunter LucasDNSCouncil
10Ryan SummersDNSTri-Valley
12Peter StewartDNSCascade
11Ricky AndersonDNSCascade
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Swift5-10.00Meadows Valley
2.12Dayne Burden5-08.00Tri-Valley
3.12Hunter Lambirth5-08.00Cascade
4.12Brian Libby5-06.00Meadows Valley
4.11Brandon Long5-06.00Horseshoe Bend
4.10Rodney Hollon5-06.00Tri-Valley
5.9Jonathan Lawler5-04.00Garden Valley
6.10Justin Pontius5-04.00Tri-Valley
6.12Jordan Speer5-04.00Cascade
8.11Hayden Boll5-00.00Tri-Valley
9Charlie SheperdDNSSalmon River
11Thomas HarrisDNSCascade
11Jared BlackDNSHorseshoe Bend
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Ball12-06.00 SRTri-Valley
2.12Mike Wurtz11-00.00Cascade
3.11Hayden Boll10-06.00Tri-Valley
4.11Stanton Schaeffer10-00.00 PRCascade
5.9Kurt Charlton9-05.00 SRCascade
6.11Kyle Kimmel9-00.00Cascade
7.11Jared Black9-00.00Horseshoe Bend
8.10Jimmy Gridley8-06.00Cascade
9Charlie SheperdNHSalmon River
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Hileman20-04.50 PRGarden Valley
2.11Justin Swift19-06.75Meadows Valley
3.12Dayne Burden18-08.00Tri-Valley
4.11Lukas Garming18-07.00 PRTri-Valley
5.10Robert Stinett18-05.50 PRTri-Valley
6.12Jordan Speer18-00.25Cascade
7.9Jonathan Lawler17-10.75 SRGarden Valley
8.10Jake Schimpf17-09.50 PRCascade
9.11Brandon Long16-07.75 SRHorseshoe Bend
10.10Alex Loveland16-02.25Tri-Valley
11.10Killian Sampo14-10.50 PRGarden Valley
12.10Jimmy Gridley14-08.50Cascade
12Hunter LambirthDNSCascade
10Austin JensenDNSTri-Valley
11Justin PerkinsDNSHorseshoe Bend
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Swift39-05.25Meadows Valley
2.12Hunter Lambirth39-02.25Cascade
3.12Jordan Speer38-11.00 PRCascade
4.12Dayne Burden37-11.00Tri-Valley
5.12Brendan McConnor36-06.75Meadows Valley
6.10Paddy Libby35-10.00Meadows Valley
7.10Josh Vandenburg35-09.75Cascade
8.11Dave Hearold35-08.00 SRMeadows Valley
9.9Jonathan Lawler35-07.00 SRGarden Valley
10.11Brandon Long33-10.25Horseshoe Bend
11.9Wraeith Vinson30-09.50 SRHorseshoe Bend
12.10Cade Hollon30-09.25 SRSalmon River
13.10Shadyn Wallace29-01.00 PRMeadows Valley
10Jake SchimpfDNSCascade
11Justin PerkinsDNSHorseshoe Bend