Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Carranza11.39aRiverside
2.10Marcellus Ramos11.79a SRNyssa
3.10Josiah Zitterkob12.23aUmatilla
4.12Philip Kness12.26a PRBurns
5.11Lopez Luis12.43aRiverside
6.9Josh Whitman12.46aGrant Union
7.12Tanner Wightman12.56aRiverside
10Levi MaagNTVale
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Erik Carranza11.61aRiverside
2.10Marcellus Ramos11.90aNyssa
3.10Levi Maag12.21aVale
4.9Josh Whitman12.25a SRGrant Union
5.12Philip Kness12.26aBurns
6.10Josiah Zitterkob12.30aUmatilla
7.12Tanner Wightman12.41a PRRiverside
8.11Lopez Luis12.46aRiverside
9.10Zech Kennedy12.63aVale
10.9Martin Mckay12.76a PRVale
11.10Joel Guzman12.78aUmatilla
12.10Emanuel Chavez13.02aUmatilla
13.9Greg Barlow13.88a PRNyssa
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Carranza23.65aRiverside
2.12Jake Combs23.99aGrant Union
3.9Michael Smith24.42a SRNyssa
4.10Marcellus Ramos24.69a SRNyssa
5.11Francisco Martinez24.72aRiverside
6.11Jon Roy24.76a SRGrant Union
7.9Josh Whitman25.49aGrant Union
10Levi MaagNTVale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Erik Carranza24.27aRiverside
2.12Jake Combs24.45aGrant Union
3.11Francisco Martinez24.59a SRRiverside
4.10Marcellus Ramos24.87aNyssa
5.11Jon Roy25.03aGrant Union
6.9Michael Smith25.16aNyssa
7.9Josh Whitman25.50aGrant Union
8.10Levi Maag25.62aVale
9.10Zech Kennedy25.67a PRVale
10.11Ezio Rodriguez25.76a SRRiverside
11.12Philip Kness25.77aBurns
12.11Yeldar Orduno25.86aUmatilla
13.10Jackson Stipe26.07a PRNyssa
14.10Tyson Eddy26.09a PRVale
15.10Joel Guzman26.17aUmatilla
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Maag53.40aNyssa
2.11Jon Roy54.03a PRGrant Union
3.11Francisco Martinez54.70a SRRiverside
4.9Vincent Harrison55.27aRiverside
5.12Armando Pascacio55.70a PRNyssa
6.11Kaleb Elizondo57.23aNyssa
7.11Jose G. Chavez57.33a PRRiverside
8.9Martin Mckay59.77a PRVale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Vincent Harrison54.00a SRRiverside
2.11Jon Roy55.07aGrant Union
3.11Francisco Martinez55.27aRiverside
4.11Jose G. Chavez58.11aRiverside
5.10Ryan Maag59.13aNyssa
6.12Armando Pascacio59.80aNyssa
7.11Kaleb Elizondo59.86aNyssa
8.9Martin Mckay1:00.31aVale
9.9Mitchell Thompson1:07.77aUmatilla
10.11Jaimen Garza1:12.34a PRUmatilla
11.9Jacob Findley1:14.47aVale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Maag2:02.60aNyssa
2.11Brent Labhart2:04.14aGrant Union
3.11Obi Harriman2:09.38aUmatilla
4.12Armando Pascacio2:13.38aNyssa
5.11Kaleb Elizondo2:15.95aNyssa
6.9Vincent Harrison2:20.55aRiverside
7.12Brett Reed2:22.76a PRGrant Union
8.12Jose Ramirez2:26.36aRiverside
9.10Justin Joslin2:27.49a PRGrant Union
10.11Antonio Sanchez2:33.77aUmatilla
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Maag4:12.90aNyssa
2.12Brian Nelson4:14.74a SRNyssa
3.11Brent Labhart4:16.27aGrant Union
4.12Keith Patel4:31.82a PRGrant Union
5.9Omar Medina4:41.56aGrant Union
6.9Jose Cobian4:49.91a PRUmatilla
7.10Josh Anderson4:57.91aNyssa
8.11Antonio Sanchez4:59.72a PRUmatilla
9.12Jose Ramirez5:01.48a PRRiverside
10.11David Rayo5:03.35a PRVale
11.11Cody Parker5:04.22a PRRiverside
12.12Josh Noble5:19.17a SRVale
13.9Tyler Flint5:25.64aVale
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Nelson9:32.67aNyssa
2.11Obi Harriman9:57.04aUmatilla
3.9Omar Medina10:01.45a PRGrant Union
4.12Keith Patel10:22.91a PRGrant Union
5.9Greg Barlow10:41.73a SRNyssa
6.10Justin Joslin10:46.37a PRGrant Union
7.9Jose Cobian10:46.65a PRUmatilla
8.11David Rayo11:13.21a PRVale
9.9Tyler Flint11:28.13a SRVale
10.11Cody Parker11:31.94a PRRiverside
11.12Josh Noble12:17.62a SRVale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noel Villegas17.08a SRRiverside
2.9Spencer Boster17.88a PRNyssa
3.11Jake Waldner18.78aGrant Union
4.12Cole Hawkins18.81aGrant Union
5.10Jackson Stipe19.21a SRNyssa
6.9Laramie Stipe19.78aNyssa
7.10Taner Gillam20.58aGrant Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Carranza44.07aRiverside
2.11Jake Waldner44.80aGrant Union
3.9Spencer Boster46.97aNyssa
4.9Laramie Stipe47.44aNyssa
5.11Noel Villegas47.64aRiverside
6.11Kaleb Elizondo48.91aNyssa
7.12Tanner Wightman49.91aRiverside
8.12Brett Reed52.64aGrant Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Waldner45.05aGrant Union
2.10Erik Carranza45.41aRiverside
3.11Noel Villegas45.88a PRRiverside
4.9Laramie Stipe46.81a SRNyssa
5.11Kaleb Elizondo47.04a PRNyssa
6.9Spencer Boster47.79aNyssa
7.12Tanner Wightman48.08a PRRiverside
8.12Brett Reed48.55aGrant Union
9.10Taner Gillam48.59aGrant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
Nick Wilson
Josh Whitman
46.15aGrant Union
1.-Erik Carranza
Lopez Luis
Tanner Wightman
Francisco Martinez
46.15aRiverside
3.-Jacob Findley
Dalton Wardlow
Tyson Eddy
Zech Kennedy
48.45aVale
4.-Brian Nelson
Greg Barlow
Josh Anderson
Jackson Stipe
49.49aNyssa
-Emanuel Chavez
Yeldar Orduno
Josiah Zitterkob
Joel Guzman
DQUmatilla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keith Patel
Jon Roy
Brent Labhart
Connor Smith
3:34.89aGrant Union
2.-Eric Jensen
Kaleb Elizondo
Brian Nelson
Armando Pascacio
3:37.33aNyssa
3.-Emanuel Chavez
Marc Montez
Josiah Zitterkob
Obi Harriman
3:54.15aUmatilla
4.-Ezio Rodriguez
Francisco Martinez
Noel Villegas
Lopez Luis
3:58.68aRiverside
5.-Levi Maag
Tyler Flint
David Rayo
Josh Noble
4:32.98aVale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Benson53-03.00 PRRiverside
2.12Jason Hendricks50-06.00Riverside
3.12Carraig Colahan47-08.00Burns
4.12Noe Calvillo45-10.00 PRRiverside
5.12Ethan Kowing45-00.00Grant Union
6.12Jesse Redhead42-10.00 PRGrant Union
7.11Landon Hanner42-05.00Burns
8.10Marcus Valero41-02.00Nyssa
9.12Jesse Martinez41-02.00Nyssa
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Benson50-10.50Riverside
2.12Jason Hendricks50-03.00Riverside
3.12Carraig Colahan44-11.00Burns
4.12Noe Calvillo44-03.00Riverside
5.12Ethan Kowing44-00.00Grant Union
6.12Jesse Redhead41-11.00Grant Union
7.10Marcus Valero40-07.00Nyssa
8.11Landon Hanner40-06.00Burns
9.12Jesse Martinez38-09.00Nyssa
10.9Mitchell Thompson35-10.00Umatilla
11.12Zac Clark35-05.00 PRNyssa
12.10Derek Burkhardt35-00.00Vale
13.10Trevor Hines34-11.00 SRUmatilla
13.10Dylan Stanwyck34-11.00Burns
15.11Jaimen Garza33-02.00Umatilla
16.9Jacob Batease32-03.00Grant Union
17.11Troy Villegas31-09.00Vale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carraig Colahan163-03Burns
2.12Jason Hendricks157-09Riverside
3.12Ethan Kowing140-10 PRGrant Union
4.12Chris Benson140-00Riverside
5.12Noe Calvillo124-07Riverside
6.10Dylan Stanwyck114-08 SRBurns
7.12Jesse Martinez113-11Nyssa
8.10Derek Burkhardt111-01 PRVale
9.10Skylar Emery107-03 SRNyssa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carraig Colahan163-03Burns
2.12Jason Hendricks157-09Riverside
3.12Ethan Kowing140-10Grant Union
4.12Chris Benson140-00Riverside
5.12Noe Calvillo124-07Riverside
6.10Dylan Stanwyck114-08Burns
7.12Jesse Martinez113-11Nyssa
8.10Derek Burkhardt111-01Vale
9.10Skylar Emery107-03Nyssa
10.12Jesse Redhead99-03Grant Union
11.11Troy Villegas93-01 PRVale
12.10Marcus Valero88-02Nyssa
13.10Trevor Hines87-01Umatilla
14.10Josiah Zitterkob85-08Umatilla
15.11Jaimen Garza83-02 PRUmatilla
16.9Jacob Batease80-04Grant Union
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Kowing164-04 PRGrant Union
2.12Eric Jensen161-00 PRNyssa
3.10Dylan Stanwyck156-07 SRBurns
4.12Bradlee Howe156-03 PRVale
5.10Derek Burkhardt149-02 SRVale
6.12Jesse Martinez143-08Nyssa
7.12Noe Calvillo141-09Riverside
8.11Landon Hanner135-11 PRBurns
9.10Trevor Hines130-07 SRUmatilla
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ethan Kowing164-04Grant Union
2.12Eric Jensen161-00Nyssa
3.10Dylan Stanwyck156-07Burns
4.12Bradlee Howe156-03Vale
5.10Derek Burkhardt145-10Vale
6.12Jesse Martinez143-08Nyssa
7.12Noe Calvillo141-09Riverside
8.11Landon Hanner135-11Burns
9.10Trevor Hines127-01Umatilla
10.12Jesse Redhead116-11 PRGrant Union
11.10Taner Gillam116-10Grant Union
12.9Martin Mckay114-08 PRVale
13.12Chase Simpson114-04Riverside
14.10Skylar Emery108-04Nyssa
15.12Fernando Castenada101-01Riverside
16.11Marc Montez97-10 PRUmatilla
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Jensen5-08.00Nyssa
2.10Tyson Eddy5-06.00Vale
3.9Trent Sohr5-06.00Grant Union
4.12Jason Hendricks5-06.00Riverside
5.11Marc Montez5-02.00Umatilla
6.12Chase Simpson5-00.00Riverside
9Spencer BosterNHNyssa
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradlee Howe12-02.00Vale
2.9Spencer Boster11-00.00Nyssa
3.10Jackson Stipe10-06.00Nyssa
4.12Philip Kness10-00.00Burns
5.10Josh Anderson10-00.00Nyssa
6.10Seth Lallatin9-00.00 SRGrant Union
9Eric FogleNHVale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Wilson19-03.00Grant Union
2.9Michael Smith19-02.00Nyssa
3.12Dalton Wardlow18-09.00Vale
4.10Marcellus Ramos17-09.50Nyssa
5.12Chase Simpson17-09.00 PRRiverside
6.9Trent Sohr17-01.25Grant Union
7.9Josh Whitman17-01.00Grant Union
8.11Ezio Rodriguez16-11.75Riverside
9.9Martin Mckay15-08.50Vale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Nick Wilson19-03.50Grant Union
2.9Michael Smith19-00.00Nyssa
3.12Dalton Wardlow18-09.00Vale
4.12Chase Simpson17-09.00Riverside
5.9Trent Sohr17-01.25Grant Union
6.9Josh Whitman17-01.00Grant Union
7.10Marcellus Ramos17-00.00Nyssa
8.11Ezio Rodriguez16-10.00Riverside
9.9Martin Mckay15-08.50Vale
10Tyson EddyNDVale
11Noel VillegasNDRiverside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Wilson43-03.00 SRGrant Union
2.10Marcellus Ramos42-09.50Nyssa
3.11Jake Waldner41-05.25 SRGrant Union
4.9Michael Smith40-08.00Nyssa
5.12Jake Combs39-01.50Grant Union
6.12Dalton Wardlow38-10.50Vale
7.12Chase Simpson37-05.25Riverside
8.12Tanner Wightman36-07.50Riverside
9.12Armando Pascacio35-11.00Nyssa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Nick Wilson42-07.75Grant Union
2.11Jake Waldner41-05.25Grant Union
3.10Marcellus Ramos41-02.00Nyssa
4.9Michael Smith40-08.00Nyssa
5.12Jake Combs39-01.50Grant Union
6.12Dalton Wardlow38-10.50Vale
7.12Tanner Wightman36-00.00Riverside
8.12Chase Simpson35-06.50Riverside
9.12Armando Pascacio34-06.00Nyssa
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule