Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayson Washington11.09hMoscow
2.12Kyle Curtice11.46hKendrick
3.11Justin Parkins11.59h PRMoscow
4.9Remi Salonen11.73h PRKendrick
5.12Stetson Steiger11.79hColfax
6.10Rielly Leighton11.71hLapwai
6.10Frank Campbell11.82hLapwai
8.12Calvin Odell11.86hPullman
8.10Ty Hillman11.86hLapwai
10.12Garrett Langston11.90hKamiah
11.10Dillon Glover12.03hAsotin
12.11Sam Lewis12.09h PRMoscow
13.12Ryan Minden12.10hPotlatch
14.10Nate Illi12.19hTroy
15.11Ryan Dalgliesh12.20hPrairie
16.11Granger Dale12.23hKamiah
17.11Tyler Donaldson12.27hKamiah
18.10Frederick Chen12.42hPullman
18.11Devon Spooner12.42hAsotin
20.10Sam Thompson12.47h PRColfax
21.10Alvin Li12.49hColfax
22.10Dylan Thompson12.57h SRKendrick
23.9Austin Seideman12.58h PRCuldesac
24.10Jeff Hui12.63h SRLogos
24.12David Stewart12.63hGrangeville
26.12Mitchel Wright12.66h PRCuldesac
27.9Nathan Spencer12.68h SRPullman
28.12Robin Krol12.69hPrairie
29.9Kray Halseth12.76h PRTroy
30.11Steffen Gash12.84h PRTroy
31.9Zane Laufenberg12.85h SRGrangeville
32.9Justin Robson12.87h SRGrangeville
33.10James Amos12.93hPotlatch
34.9Todd Marshall13.26hPotlatch
35.9Zach Lane14.18hDeary
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice23.14hKendrick
2.11Damon Buck23.33h PRColfax
3.11Jordan Maxwell23.58h SRMoscow
4.10Derrel Russell23.65hMoscow
5.12Garrett Langston24.04h PRKamiah
6.9Eric Hill24.41h SRKamiah
7.10Rielly Leighton24.76hLapwai
8.10Jacob Whittaker24.99h SRAsotin
9.12Kevin Crane25.68h SRLapwai
10.12Travis Baab25.91h SRTroy
11.10Dylan Thompson26.11h SRKendrick
12.10Sam Thompson26.23hColfax
13.11Granger Dale26.30hKamiah
14.9Austin Seideman26.57hCuldesac
14.12Robin Krol26.57hPrairie
16.10Alvin Li26.61hColfax
17.11Bryan Gilmore26.73hGrangeville
18.9Harrison Lutz26.79h SRGrangeville
19.10Jeff Hui26.89hLogos
20.9Caleb Barnes26.93h SRGrangeville
21.10Josh Quimby26.95hPotlatch
21.10Chih-Heng Yu26.95hPullman
23.11Derek Heighes27.02h PRPotlatch
24.9Brady Griffin27.27hTroy
25.12Mitchel Wright27.41hCuldesac
26.9Peter Handel28.64hLogos
27.9Tyler Westbrook28.96hPotlatch
28.9John Dunworth30.32h SRTroy
11Ji Soon YangNTKendrick
12Calvin OdellNTPullman
11Justin ParkinsNTMoscow
11Ryan DalglieshNTPrairie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derrel Russell52.31h SRMoscow
2.11Travis Gessler52.70hMoscow
3.11Damon Buck52.74hColfax
4.10Blake Warner53.06hKendrick
5.11Jordan Maxwell53.35hMoscow
6.11Joe Anderson53.77hGrangeville
7.12Ryan Minden54.31h PRPotlatch
8.12Paul Raymond55.24hKamiah
9.12Darian Ball56.20hKamiah
10.12Robin Krol57.84h PRPrairie
11.10Jay Hart58.00hColfax
12.11Mike Dunworth58.48h PRTroy
13.12Mitchel Wright58.88hCuldesac
14.11Bryan Gilmore59.66hGrangeville
15.9Derek Brown1:00.91hGrangeville
16.10Ben Campbell1:01.20h PRColfax
17.9Dakota Zimmerman1:02.06hLapwai
18.9Jackson Spencer1:02.61h SRLogos
19.9Jacob Towne1:02.79hDeary
20.9Denis Cuffe1:04.46hGrangeville
21.10Jason Phillips1:07.68hTroy
22.11Gerald Frank1:09.36h SRLapwai
23.9John Dunworth1:10.05h SRTroy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Davis2:07.61hMoscow
2.12Mark Rutherford2:08.84hPullman
3.11Brock Heath2:10.11hPrairie
4.10Jay Hart2:12.99hColfax
5.9Kaleb Bass2:13.73hGrangeville
6.11Sam Qualls2:16.37hMoscow
7.11Mike Bomar2:17.42hLapwai
8.9Justin Haugen2:18.24h SRPullman
9.9Brady Griffin2:19.71h PRTroy
10.10Gabriel Davis2:21.69hMoscow
11.11Forrest Potter2:22.85hPotlatch
12.9Peter Handel2:27.77h PRLogos
13.11Drew Gibbs2:29.70hAsotin
14.10Seth Dreadfulwater2:30.59h PRGrangeville
15.10Randy Menter2:33.08hTroy
16.9Carson Sugden2:33.33h SRKendrick
17.9Dakota Zimmerman2:36.25hLapwai
18.10Devan Wallace2:38.61h SRGrangeville
19.11Aaron Yama2:39.90hTroy
20.9Forrest Pierce2:50.17h PRLapwai
21.9Nat Jeschke2:54.33h PRLogos
9Jesse GenglerNTKamiah
9Kaden PerrinNTPrairie
11Drew GeorgeNTPullman
12Ian EngerbretsonNTLogos
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Engerbretson4:41.14hLogos
2.11Brock Heath4:46.96h SRPrairie
3.12Aaron Davis4:59.09hMoscow
4.10Chase Teigen5:02.82hAsotin
5.11Kaleb Martin5:04.83hMoscow
6.10Will Seegmiller5:05.07hTroy
7.12Forrest Dickison5:05.41hLogos
8.11Sam Qualls5:09.45h SRMoscow
9.12Eben Lane5:10.67hKamiah
10.10Micah Berg5:32.29hPullman
11.11Cody Wuestney5:36.41hColfax
12.10Trevor Case5:36.65hDeary
13.10Ben Campbell5:40.12h PRColfax
14.9Carson Sugden5:51.21h PRKendrick
15.10Devan Wallace5:56.25h PRGrangeville
16.11Aaron Yama5:57.80hTroy
17.10Casey Haarr5:59.25h PRTroy
18.9Andrew Richards6:02.30hPotlatch
19.9Caleb Richards6:03.87hPotlatch
20.10Brady Cornelius6:08.37hColfax
21.10Matt Balthaser6:26.30h PRDeary
9Jesse GenglerNTKamiah
10Kyle MillerNTColfax
9Aaron ElliotNTKamiah
9Kaden PerrinNTPrairie
11Stuart RauNTGrangeville
12David LiuNTPullman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brock Heath10:37.20hPrairie
2.10Chase Teigen10:59.20hAsotin
3.12Forrest Dickison10:59.61hLogos
4.11Adam Storey11:00.20hMoscow
5.12Xavier DeLeon11:07.81hMoscow
6.10Will Seegmiller11:14.83hTroy
7.12David Liu11:38.04hPullman
8.11Cody Wuestney12:05.74hColfax
9.11Drew Gibbs12:16.91hAsotin
10.12Eben Lane12:22.27hKamiah
11.9Andrew Richards13:13.17hPotlatch
12.12Matt Ambroson13:22.58hAsotin
13.10Brady Cornelius13:28.14h SRColfax
14.9Caleb Richards13:29.16hPotlatch
9Kaleb BassNTGrangeville
9Kaden PerrinNTPrairie
9Nat JeschkeNTLogos
10Ben HieronymusNTLogos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wade Schumaker15.23hMoscow
2.11Kit Behler16.04hHighland - C
3.9Brandon Gfeller16.32hColfax
4.10Jack Nygaard16.48hKamiah
5.12Michael Mastro17.19hMoscow
6.10Johnathon Miller17.62hAsotin
7.9Nathan Seubert18.55hDeary
8.12Andrew Burchak18.69hGrangeville
9.10Jack Qiu18.82hPullman
10.10Kaiden Hoskins19.19hTroy
11.10Zack Yama19.85hTroy
12.11Ron Hruban21.45hPullman
12.9Jamie Michael21.45h PRTroy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Nygaard42.17hKamiah
2.12David Stewart42.83hGrangeville
3.12Michael Mastro42.92hMoscow
4.11Michael Joubert44.16h SRPullman
5.9Brandon Gfeller44.18hColfax
6.10Wade Schumaker44.32hMoscow
7.11Kit Behler46.62hHighland - C
8.9Nathan Seubert46.89h PRDeary
9.10Kaiden Hoskins47.10hTroy
10.11Ron Hruban49.41hPullman
11.10Zack Yama51.15hTroy
12.9Jamie Michael53.00hTroy
13.9Jackson Spencer54.35hLogos
14.9Skylar Simonson54.50h PRColfax
15.10Jack Qiu55.23hPullman
16.10Matt Balthaser1:00.36hDeary
9Reed YorkNTKamiah
11Ryan DalglieshNTPrairie
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Parkins
Derrel Russell
Jayson Washington
Wade Schumaker
44.33hMoscow
2.-Damon Buck
Stetson Steiger
Brandon Gfeller
Alvin Li
46.98hColfax
3.-Jacob Whittaker
Alex Cabrera
Dillon Glover
Johnathon Miller
47.13hAsotin
4.-Nate Illi
Kaiden Hoskins
Mike Dunworth
Clayton Schultz
47.41hTroy
5.-Frank Campbell
Ty Hillman
Kevin Crane
Rielly Leighton
47.49hLapwai
6.-Calvin Odell
Frederick Chen
Devon Flock
Michael Joubert
47.94hPullman
7.-Garrett Langston
Darian Ball
Austin Wilcox
Kevin Hill
49.36hKamiah
8.-Brandon Eggers
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Kale Jones
49.47hDeary
9.9Justin Robson
Zane Laufenberg
Harrison Lutz
Caleb Barnes
50.71hGrangeville
10.-Savio Lira
Colin Wolf
Dylan Thompson
Ji Soon Yang
52.94hKendrick
-Jake McMillian
James Amos
Derek Heighes
Ryan Minden
NTPotlatch
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Anderson
Juston Lindsley
Seth Dreadfulwater
David Stewart
1:35.50hGrangeville
2.-Sam Lewis
Travis Gessler
Josh Helbling
Everett Bloch
1:36.25hMoscow
3.-Kevin Hill
Darian Ball
Eric Hill
Garrett Langston
1:36.80hKamiah
4.-Frank Campbell
John Skinner
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
1:38.57hLapwai
5.-Travis Baab
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Marshall Williams
Randy Menter
1:42.17hTroy
6.-Kale Jones
Brandon Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Drew Eggers
1:48.24hDeary
-Adrian Free
Kody Heath
Remi Salonen
Blake Warner
DQKendrick
-Frederick Chen
Jada Hawaz
Chih-Heng Yu
Skylar Hatch
DQPullman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Nygaard
Kevin Hill
Paul Raymond
Eric Hill
3:32.80hKamiah
2.-Aaron Davis
Travis Gessler
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
3:33.19hMoscow
3.-Joe Anderson
Juston Lindsley
Kurt Aiken
David Stewart
3:36.52hGrangeville
4.-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Travis Baab
Marshall Williams
3:48.91hTroy
5.-Jacob Whittaker
Alex Cabrera
Nate Dalton
Johnathon Miller
3:50.98hAsotin
6.-Mark Rutherford
Michael Joubert
Drew George
David Liu
3:52.55hPullman
7.-Dakota Zimmerman
Riston Bullock
Joseph Modlin
Mike Bomar
4:10.95hLapwai
8.-Derek Heighes
Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Forrest Potter
4:11.41hPotlatch
-Cody Wuestney
Jay Hart
Brandon Gfeller
Damon Buck
NTColfax
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Kaleb Bass
Stuart Rau
3:56.12hGrangeville
2.-Paul Raymond
Eben Lane
Austin Wilcox
Darian Ball
3:58.59hKamiah
3.-Everett Bloch
Justin Parkins
Adam Storey
Jayson Washington
3:59.43hMoscow
4.-Adrian Free
Kody Heath
Remi Salonen
Blake Warner
4:04.77hKendrick
5.-Drew George
Calvin Odell
Dino Avdagic
Jada Hawaz
4:05.60hPullman
6.-Jake McMillian
Josh Quimby
Forrest Potter
Ryan Minden
4:10.69hPotlatch
7.-Relay Team 4:18.89hColfax
8.-Dakota Zimmerman
Frank Campbell
Mike Bomar
Kevin Crane
4:19.31hLapwai
9.-Devon Spooner
Fernando Buccio
Jordan Hollingshead
Matt Ambroson
4:22.91hAsotin
10.-Trevor Case
Kaleb Halen
Kale Jones
Perry McCann
4:30.99hDeary
11.-Steffen Gash
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
Casey Haarr
4:49.51hTroy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Buddy Lockie43-10.50Troy
2.12Skylar Hatch42-10.50Pullman
3.12Al Taylor41-10.00 PRMoscow
4.12Brandon Eggers41-09.00Deary
5.12Kurt Aiken40-02.50Grangeville
6.12Bryan Cummins39-05.00 PRPotlatch
7.11Joe Marsh39-03.00Moscow
8.12Alex Ackerman38-08.00Grangeville
9.11Kody Heath38-04.00 PRKendrick
10.9Juston Lindsley37-02.00Grangeville
11.9Spencer Crane36-10.00 SRKamiah
12.11Tuffy Hickman36-09.00Colfax
13.12Conner Sugden36-05.00Kendrick
14.11Jordan Styner35-05.00Asotin
14.10AJ Wheeler35-05.00 SRLapwai
16.12Jordan Bowker34-06.50Pullman
17.11Manuel Beltran34-03.00 SRDeary
18.10Jared Aubertin33-10.00Lapwai
18.12Pat Anderson33-10.00Moscow
20.10Josh Zigler33-07.50Prairie
21.9Ryan Pitzer32-07.00Pullman
22.9Colin Wolf31-07.00 SRKendrick
23.9Cole Neu31-02.00 SRColfax
24.11Clint Johnsen30-03.00Asotin
25.9Matt Munch30-02.50Kamiah
26.10Blake Martin30'00.50Asotin
27.9Chris Collins29-05.00Potlatch
28.9Billee Jones29-01.00 PRTroy
29.10Kyle Uhlenkott28-07.00Prairie
30.9Zach Lane27-05.00Deary
31.9Zack Kreamer27-01.00 PRTroy
32.9Wyatt Calkins25-04.00Lapwai
33.10Tyler Minden24-01.00 SRPotlatch
34.9Judd Thompson20-08.50 PRColfax
12Mike MorrisNDKamiah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Morris140-00 SRKamiah
2.12Buddy Lockie136-06Troy
3.11Dain Adams131-02Moscow
4.11John Westberg118-03Moscow
5.9Juston Lindsley111-08Grangeville
6.11Jordan Styner110-04Asotin
7.11Joe Marsh109-03Moscow
8.10Josh Zigler105-04Prairie
9.12Bryan Cummins102-04 PRPotlatch
10.12Jordan Bowker100-00Pullman
11.12Stetson Steiger98-07Colfax
12.11Matt Simasko97-03Pullman
13.12Conner Sugden97-02Kendrick
14.9Ryan Pitzer96-00Pullman
15.9Spencer Crane94-04Kamiah
16.11Manuel Beltran93-09Deary
17.9Alex Black92-08Asotin
18.10AJ Wheeler91-04Lapwai
19.11Kody Heath90-09Kendrick
20.11Clint Johnsen90-00Asotin
21.11Tuffy Hickman83-01Colfax
22.11Kade Roach81-06Grangeville
23.11Kevin Nellis78-03Colfax
24.12James Leithart77-01Logos
25.9Shelby Leighton75-01Lapwai
26.10Jared Aubertin74-01Lapwai
27.9Billee Jones71-09Troy
28.9Colin Wolf71-06Kendrick
29.9Chris Collins71-04Potlatch
30.9Zack Kreamer70-11 PRTroy
31.9Kenneth Paul70-03Grangeville
32.10Kyle Uhlenkott65-06Prairie
33.10Tyler Minden61-08Potlatch
9Zach LaneNDDeary
10Connor TrulockNDKamiah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Free6-04.00Kendrick
2.9Kevin Hill6-02.00 PRKamiah
3.10Justin Berarducci6-00.00Colfax
4.10Jack Nygaard6-00.00 SRKamiah
5.10Wade Schumaker5-10.00Moscow
6.9Dino Avdagic5-08.00Pullman
6.11Drew Eggers5-08.00Deary
6.11Kit Behler5-08.00Highland - C
9.11Ryan Dalgliesh5-06.00Prairie
9.9Eric Hill5-06.00Kamiah
9.11Ben Servatius5-06.00Asotin
12.12Matt Morris5-04.00 PRMoscow
12.11Hayden Kanikkeberg5-04.00 PRTroy
12.10Nate Illi5-04.00Troy
12.11Fernando Buccio5-04.00Asotin
16.9Kaleb Bass5-02.00 PRGrangeville
16.10Sam Thompson5-02.00Colfax
16.9Gabe Davis5-02.00 PRColfax
9Kaleb HalenNHDeary
9Chase LanhamNHMoscow
9Remi SalonenNHKendrick
9Brady GriffinNHTroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Morris12-03.00Moscow
2.10Jacob Lloyd11-03.00Kamiah
3.12Andrew Burchak10-09.00Grangeville
4.10Taylor Woodbury10-03.00Moscow
5.9Tucker Medel9-09.00Kamiah
6.9Harrison Lutz9-09.00Grangeville
7.9Kaleb Halen9-03.00 SRDeary
11Carter HazelbakerNHGrangeville
10Christopher ShipmanNHPullman
9Gage PoirierNHMoscow
9Skylar MartinNHMoscow
10Matt BalthaserNHDeary
9Skylar SimonsonNHColfax
9Kellen McNannayNHColfax
10Mark BlackNHColfax
10Scott FleenerNHPullman
12Strider BurnsNHColfax
10Justin LloydNHKamiah
10Ronnie JohnsonNHLapwai
11Jake StephensonNHDeary
10Devon FlockNHPullman
10Ben CampbellNHColfax
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice20-04.00Kendrick
2.11Marshall Williams19-08.50Troy
3.10Josh Helbling19-00.00 PRMoscow
4.12Paul Raymond18-05.00Kamiah
5.12Clayton Schultz18-05.00 PRTroy
6.10Nate Dalton18-02.00 PRAsotin
7.11Devyn Davis18-00.00 PRColfax
8.12Aaron Davis17-01.50 PRMoscow
9.12Preston Moore17-00.00Colfax
9.10Ty Hillman17-00.00Lapwai
9.11Mike Dunworth17-00.00 PRTroy
12.10Jeff Hui16-09.50 SRLogos
13.9Nathan Spencer16-03.00Pullman
14.11Fernando Buccio16'01.50Asotin
15.10Josh Quimby16-00.00 SRPotlatch
16.11Brian Erickson15-08.50 SRPullman
17.9Austin Seideman15-07.00Culdesac
18.9Dakota Alder15-02.00 SRGrangeville
19.9Carson Sugden15-01.50 SRKendrick
19.9Austin Palileo15-01.50Pullman
19.9Jackson Spencer15-01.50 SRLogos
22.10James Amos14-10.50Potlatch
23.9Riston Bullock14-09.50 PRLapwai
24.9Derek Brown14-09.00Grangeville
25.10Arik Laubach13-07.00Colfax
25.9Tyler Westbrook13-07.00 PRPotlatch
27.9Denis Cuffe13-05.00 PRGrangeville
28.9Jacob Towne12-09.00Deary
10Garhett UlmerNDKamiah
10Jake McMillianNDPotlatch
10Joseph ModlinNDLapwai
10Kale JonesNDDeary
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice44-02.00Kendrick
2.10Seth Dreadfulwater41-03.00Grangeville
3.11Marshall Williams40-01.00Troy
4.12Preston Moore39-02.00 PRColfax
5.10Josh Helbling38-08.50Moscow
6.10John Skinner36-08.50Lapwai
7.11Fernando Buccio36'08.00Asotin
8.10Nate Dalton36-07.50Asotin
9.10Garhett Ulmer35-11.50 PRKamiah
10.10Conner Burchak35-10.00Grangeville
11.10Jeff Hui35-01.50Logos
12.10Jake McMillian35-00.00Potlatch
13.9Ben Marek34-01.00Grangeville
13.11Mike Dunworth34-01.00Troy
15.12Clayton Schultz34-00.00Troy
16.10Keaton Moore33-07.00 PRColfax
17.9Justin Haugen33-03.50Pullman
18.11Tyler Donaldson33-01.00Kamiah
19.9Nathan Spencer32-06.00Pullman
20.11Granger Dale32-05.50 PRKamiah
21.9Jackson Spencer31-09.00 SRLogos
21.9Austin Palileo31-09.00Pullman
23.9Nathan Seubert31-07.00Deary
24.12James Leithart30-11.50 PRLogos
25.12Jance Mathia30-07.00 PRColfax
26.9Jacob Towne28-02.50Deary
27.9Forrest Pierce25-06.00Lapwai
11Devon SpoonerNDAsotin
12Michael MastroNDMoscow