Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Asante6.60aMartin L King Jr
2.-Jason Chippy6.65aGeorge Westinghouse
3.12Eric Williams6.66aMidwood
4.11Alex Sterling6.70aMidwood
5.-Roshon ST Croix6.74aGeorge Westinghouse
6.-Karamba Janneh6.76aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Nashaun Turner6.87aJames Madison
8.10Jason Tomlinson6.94aHarry S Truman
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Finals

1.9Roberto Rochester7.01aThe Queens HS of Tea...
2.9Brandon Gooden7.14aJohn Bowne
3.9Pierre Richardson7.27aMedgar Evers College...
4.10Anderson Denner7.37aBoys & Girls
5.9Tevin Anderson7.42a SRThomas Edison Voc Tech
6.9Dennis Diaz7.46aPort Richmond
7.9Fillan Lee7.47aHerbert H Lehman
8.9Matthew Buxbaum7.53aBronx Of Science
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Vincent Asante6.60aMartin L King Jr
2.-Jason Chippy6.71aGeorge Westinghouse
2.12Eric Williams6.71aMidwood
4.11Alex Sterling6.74aMidwood
5.-Nashaun Turner6.81a PRJames Madison
6.-Roshon ST Croix6.83aGeorge Westinghouse
6.-Karamba Janneh6.83aJohn F Kennedy
8.10Jason Tomlinson6.86aHarry S Truman
9.-Rejean Rodriguez6.91aHS for Construction
10.-Oluwasegun Oyesile6.92aMartin Van Buren
11.-Alex Dankwa6.96a PRDewitt Clinton
12.-David Fung6.97aJames Madison
13.11Wilson Martinez6.98a SRFar Rockaway
14.10Yanik Duffus7.04a SRSouth Shore
15.11Andre Jackson7.05aPort Richmond
16.10Donniel Nelson7.09aBoys & Girls
17.-Marclon Gumbs7.10aGeorge Westinghouse
18.-Khadeem Campbell7.11a PRBoys & Girls
19.-Nahid Ahmed7.12a PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
19.10Rachard Byers7.12aDewitt Clinton
21.11Bernard Boakye7.13aMidwood
21.-Xavier Sumter7.13aJohn F Kennedy
23.-William Davis7.14aBeacon School (New Y...
24.12Omaru Kabia7.15aPort Richmond
24.12Patrick Rennalls7.15a PRHarry S Truman
26.-George Fields7.16aHerbert H Lehman
27.10Airrion Jacobs7.17a PRNorman Thomas
28.-Danqing Zheng7.20aBronx Of Science
29.-Billy Nguyen7.21a PRChristopher Columbus...
29.-Robert Asomaning7.21aSusan Wagner
31.10Qudus Adebowale7.22a PRCurtis
31.-Jordan Gates7.22aJohn Bowne
31.10John Shepherd7.22aWilliam C Bryant
34.-Kwesi Gordon7.23aSamuel Gompers
35.10Jonathan Cruz7.24a PRHarry S Truman
36.-Royal Srem Sai7.25aManhattan Center for...
36.-Patrick Bros7.25a PRHillcrest
38.-Jose Rodriguez7.27aBrooklyn Technical
39.-Keith Banks7.28aNew Dorp
40.11Barry Lee7.29aMidwood
41.-Carmelo Cintron7.36a PRNorman Thomas
42.-Mekonah Myers7.37aHarry Van Arsdale
43.10Alimamy Kabia7.39a PRPort Richmond
44.-Torriano Brooks7.40a PRHarry S Truman
44.-Jahleek Austin7.40aBeach Channel
46.-Brandon Maharaj7.41a PRJohn Adams
47.-Equan Mongo7.43a PRNew Dorp
48.10Adrian Flanigan7.44aBeach Channel
48.-Romario Dillion7.44aJohn F Kennedy
50.-Mohammed Islam7.46a PRRichmond Hill
50.-Ian Loch7.46aSusan Wagner
52.-Devin Cole7.47a PRJohn Bowne
53.-Robinson Almonte7.51aNEST+m
54.-Eric Nieves7.52a PRHarry Van Arsdale
55.-Ryan Nisbeth7.56aBronx Of Science
56.-Ufuoma Gbenedio7.57a PRBoys & Girls
57.-Theo Reid7.60a PRChristopher Columbus...
57.-Geum sahng Park7.60a PRFrancis Lewis
59.-Clemrick Cummings7.61aJohn F Kennedy
60.-Martin Phillips7.63aAbraham Lincoln
60.10Forrester Johnson7.63a PRChristopher Columbus...
62.10Reshawn Brathwaithe7.65aBeach Channel
63.-Eddy Belliard7.68aJohn F Kennedy
64.10Wazim Shaw7.69aRichmond Hill
65.-Joseph Barrios7.74aFrederick Douglas
66.-Ramario Gibson7.75aHillcrest
66.-Somdat Bhola7.75a PRRichmond Hill
66.-Felix Diaz7.75a PRWalton Campus
69.-Ryan Vanderpool7.82aThe Queens HS of Tea...
70.-Daouda Ndiaye7.83a PRFrederick Douglas
71.-Rick Adler Sanon7.86aMidwood
71.-Robert Haddad7.86aNEST+m
73.-Matthew Guzman7.88aThomas Edison Voc Tech
74.10Stevan Hylton7.91aHillcrest
75.-Juan Nunez7.92a PRChelsea Career & Tec...
76.-Matthew Corwin7.93aBeacon School (New Y...
77.-Sean Castro7.95a PRBeach Channel
78.-Wayne Guerrido7.96a PRHerbert H Lehman
78.10Sidiki Diarra7.96a PRNew Dorp
80.-Herman Vucaj7.98a PRBeacon School (New Y...
81.-Dondre Innis8.00aWalton Campus
82.-Jonathan Barrios8.01aFrederick Douglas
83.-Larry Whyte8.03aAbraham Lincoln
84.10Adrian Pichardo8.06aChelsea Career & Tec...
85.-Omri Faroul8.07aHarry Van Arsdale
86.-Leon Godfrey8.13a PRHarry Van Arsdale
86.-Dangelo Fletcher8.13aManhattan Center for...
88.9Shamel Wright8.15aHillcrest
89.-Mamadou Barrie8.16a PRWalton Campus
90.-Bangali Doumbia8.18a PREvander Childs
91.-Justin Westcott8.20a PRNew Dorp
92.-Damian Silva8.22aInformation Technology
93.-Anthony Feliciano8.25aWalton Campus
94.-Basit Ademoye8.27a PRThe Queens HS of Tea...
95.-Richard Maytubby8.30a PRNew Dorp
96.-Jacob Almanzar8.35a PRNEST+m
97.10Jonathan Guzman8.36a PRChelsea Career & Tec...
98.-Jose Alvarez8.40a PRJohn Bowne
98.-Antoine Carroll8.40aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
100.-Mathew Sokoloff8.45a PRSusan Wagner
101.-Donovan Carrera8.48aSamuel Gompers
102.-Mahamadou Camara8.54a PRHillcrest
103.-Vickram Persaud8.57a PRRichmond Hill
103.-Herman Fogah8.57aThomas Edison Voc Tech
105.10Alexander Park8.59aSusan Wagner
106.-Daniel Osaulenko8.65a SRSusan Wagner
107.-David Yang8.69aChelsea Career & Tec...
108.-Andrew Scozzari8.75a PRNew Dorp
109.10Brandon Rahaman8.77aThomas Edison Voc Tech
109.-Dhanraj Ramnarace8.77a PRRichmond Hill
111.-Faris Huremovic8.84aChelsea Career & Tec...
112.-Michael Cohn8.86a PRThe Queens HS of Tea...
113.-Kirk Balkissoon8.91aRichmond Hill
114.-Jonathan Rodriguez9.16aChelsea Career & Tec...
115.10Camilo Pena9.45a SRChelsea Career & Tec...
116.-Nelson Liang9.52aManhattan Center for...
117.-Aboubakar Thiam10.05a PRFrederick Douglas
118.-Roshawn Ambrose10.48aThomas Edison Voc Tech
--10Fabian AllenNTPort Richmond
---Lucas Vizeu QuintanaDNSLab Museum United
---Tyrell MckellarDNSSpringfield Gardens
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Roberto Rochester7.18aThe Queens HS of Tea...
2.9Brandon Gooden7.35aJohn Bowne
3.9Dennis Diaz7.39aPort Richmond
4.10Anderson Denner7.40aBoys & Girls
5.9Pierre Richardson7.43aMedgar Evers College...
6.9Tevin Anderson7.47aThomas Edison Voc Tech
7.9Matthew Buxbaum7.49aBronx Of Science
8.9Fillan Lee7.59aHerbert H Lehman
9.-Terris Greene7.62aMedgar Evers College...
10.9Shane Cherry7.63aHarry S Truman
11.9Joshua Mcvay7.66aSusan Wagner
12.-Karon White7.75a PRBushwick Campus
13.-Otis Kelley7.76aA Philip Randolph
14.-Justin Young7.91a SRSamuel Gompers
15.-Devin Cruz7.93aBushwick Campus
16.9Sherdon George7.99aGeorge Westinghouse
17.-Kimani Thompson8.09aGeorge Westinghouse
18.9Ilir Mehmedovic8.23aMidwood
19.-Malachi Brannon8.37a PRFrederick Douglas
20.9Amani Walker8.41a PRLafayette Ed. Center
21.9Jeremiah Garcia8.55a PRA Philip Randolph
22.9Marquise Cosby8.62aHillcrest
23.9Cesar Grijalva8.63aHerbert H Lehman
24.9Dhanraj Hansraj9.47a SRRichmond Hill
25.-Micah Nieves9.59a PRHS for Construction
26.9Christian Ramirez9.64aThe Queens HS of Tea...
27.9Darnell Bowers9.78a PRBushwick Campus
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davion Wint35.19aChristopher Columbus...
2.12Donald Williams jr35.88a SRMidwood
3.12Khamani Davis parker35.94aBoys & Girls
4.10Andy Nicolas36.02aMidwood
5.11Daniel Simon36.24a SRBoys & Girls
6.-Theodore Cato36.38aCampus Magnet
7.12Matthew West37.01aMedgar Evers College...
8.12Calvin Edmonds37.05aJames Madison
9.-Shaquille Turner37.06aSusan Wagner
10.11Adrian Lewis37.11aMedgar Evers College...
11.11Kyle Patrice37.20aMedgar Evers College...
12.10Strymar Livingston37.22a SRChristopher Columbus...
13.12Rohan Stewart37.23aBoys & Girls
14.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong37.73aDewitt Clinton
15.10Godfrey Asante38.02aDewitt Clinton
16.-Carlos Dipre38.03aChristopher Columbus...
17.11Ryan Small38.07a SRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
18.-Joseph Lewis38.14a PRBoys & Girls
19.9Delroy Davis38.16a SRMedgar Evers College...
20.10Myles Simmons38.27aMidwood
21.11Aaron Roseman38.45a PRBronx Of Science
22.11Wilson Martinez38.53a PRFar Rockaway
23.-Davon Bain38.74a PRBoys & Girls
24.12JONATHAN LEE38.76aBronx Of Science
25.-Anthony Diggs38.96a PRCampus Magnet
26.11Michael Betton38.97aMedgar Evers College...
27.-Shereef Hassan38.99a PRFrancis Lewis
28.10Romario Palmer39.00a PRHarry S Truman
29.10Romaine Mundle39.01aPaul Robeson for Bus...
29.-Arnoldo Burnett39.01aJohn F Kennedy
31.-Matthew Mercado39.02a SRAbraham Lincoln
31.-Sherrod Mcrae39.02a PRCampus Magnet
33.-Weyonn Hoskins39.22aHarry S Truman
34.10Wayne Ferrance39.24a SRJohn F Kennedy
35.11James Walker39.25a PRCurtis
36.12Denvor Hawthorne39.40a SRDewitt Clinton
37.11Eric Mcduffie39.44a SRMedgar Evers College...
38.-Shervin Mobasheri39.46a PRFrancis Lewis
39.10Alex Mcbain39.53aPaul Robeson for Bus...
40.11Chioke Edwards39.55a SRBoys & Girls
41.10Jr. Michael Hall39.68aHarry S Truman
42.-William Frederic39.74a SRSouth Shore
43.-Ruben Pierre Louis39.75a PRBoys & Girls
44.11Justin Valentin39.86a PRCurtis
45.10Kevin Lawrence40.06aSouth Shore
46.-Jaylan Sumter40.16a SRJohn F Kennedy
47.12Gerren Willis40.26a PRPort Richmond
48.-Fabrice Doresca40.30aSouth Shore
49.12Keron Crawford40.33aCurtis
50.-Jahleel Fenelon40.49a PRLafayette Ed. Center
51.-Abdul Rahman40.53a PRHarry S Truman
51.-Ted Morency40.53a SRSouth Shore
53.-Allan George40.65a PRSusan Wagner
54.12Cadman Herbert40.86a PRWilliam E Grady Voc ...
55.-Joseph Foster40.90a PRSamuel Gompers
56.-Robinson Candio41.00a PRSouth Shore
57.-Rodney Bernard41.02a PRHarry Van Arsdale
58.11Romel Reyes41.07a SRBoys & Girls
59.-Kenneth Lee41.10a PRBronx Of Science
60.11Andrew Jones41.13a PRMckee Voc & Tech
60.-Raevaughn Williams41.13aTaft Educational Cam...
62.10Donnell Freeman41.18a PRMckee Voc & Tech
63.10Dojohn Dillon41.22aFrederick Douglas
64.-Jonathan Banson41.27a PRFiorello Laguardiah ...
65.12Peter Vitale41.31aMckee Voc & Tech
66.-Veny Cordova41.34a PRBoys & Girls
67.-Kirk Chapman41.35aThomas Edison Voc Tech
68.-Robert Taylor41.36a PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
69.-Johnathan Edwards41.38a PRThe Queens HS of Tea...
70.-Jeremy Matthews41.39a PRJames Madison
71.-Brian Sawh41.40aThomas Edison Voc Tech
72.-Derick Ocasio41.41aHS for Construction
73.-Karl Couloute41.44a PRFrancis Lewis
74.-Caleb Vixama41.54a PRMidwood
75.10Dogo Cooper41.56a PRCurtis
76.-Daniel Urribarri41.61a SRFrancis Lewis
77.11Christophe Hernandez41.76a PRHerbert H Lehman
78.-John Illescas41.77a PRFrancis Lewis
79.-Anthony Herbert41.82aThomas Edison Voc Tech
80.12Steven Newman41.83aHerbert H Lehman
80.10Eon Mattis41.83a SRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
82.-Korede Griffith41.86a PRHarry Van Arsdale
83.-Azeem Haamid41.92aFrederick Douglas
84.-Macarzi Duberry41.96a PRAbraham Lincoln
85.11Kevin Charlesaint42.07a PRWilliam E Grady Voc ...
86.-Eddie Garcia42.09a PRWilliam C Bryant
86.-Allestair Elliston42.09a PRChristopher Columbus...
88.-Stephen Griffith42.18a PRHerbert H Lehman
88.10Joseph Santagata42.18a PRMckee Voc & Tech
90.11Seydina Diagne42.20a PRCurtis
91.10Jeremy Jones42.23a PRMckee Voc & Tech
91.-Joseph Orea42.23a PRPort Richmond
93.-Patrick Gravesande42.30aJohn Adams
94.-Bradley Williams42.32aThomas Edison Voc Tech
95.10Ronnie Scott42.33a SRLafayette Ed. Center
96.-Ammar Abdul AL Baki42.34a SRJohn Bowne
97.-Calvin Lin42.44a PRJames Madison
98.-Travis Rivera42.47a PRFrancis Lewis
99.-Steven Tavares42.52aGrover Cleveland
100.11Brian Powell42.62aSpringfield Gardens
101.-Jose Olmedo42.65a PRManhattan Center for...
101.11Rocco Tenebruso42.65a SRFar Rockaway
103.11Keith Mackenzie42.71a SRMckee Voc & Tech
104.-YIUFAT LAM42.74a PRFiorello Laguardiah ...
105.-Adrian Carcamo42.82aBronx Of Science
106.-Dondre Mangaroo42.86a PRHerbert H Lehman
107.10Christon Taitt42.87a SRBoys & Girls
108.10KA NG42.95a SRFrancis Lewis
109.-Warren Barrett43.02a PRMidwood
110.10Josue Luna43.04a PRChelsea Career & Tec...
111.-Redwan Hussain43.16a PRAviation
112.-Jiovanni Fierro43.23aGrover Cleveland
113.-Lionel Holm43.26aSpringfield Gardens
113.-Freddy Felix43.26a SRJohn F Kennedy
113.12Matthew Levendosky43.26a PRSusan Wagner
116.-Samuel Garcia43.29aBeach Channel
117.-Cesar Gutierrez43.41a PRBushwick Campus
118.10Rayvaun Ferdinand43.46a SRScience Skills Center
119.10Johnny Bowey JR43.48a PRFrederick Douglas
120.-Justin Castro43.53aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
120.10Nadir Mahmood43.53aSusan Wagner
122.-William Ortiz43.59a PRWilliam C Bryant
123.10Gabriel Pierre43.61aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
124.-Paul Perrone43.67a PRFranklin K Lane
125.10Joseph Bernardez43.69a SRJohn F Kennedy
126.-Gabriel Romero43.78a PRGrover Cleveland
127.-Oladoyin Olaitan43.80a PRPort Richmond
128.10Cory Fletcher43.90a SRMedgar Evers College...
129.-Deniz Saat43.95aFiorello Laguardiah ...
129.10Malcom John43.95a SRChelsea Career & Tec...
131.-Edward Leung43.99aHunter College
132.-Frasher Ulaj44.02a PRMckee Voc & Tech
133.-Zane Simon44.07a PRScience Skills Center
134.10George Riley44.13aPaul Robeson for Bus...
135.10Eric Chen44.19aStuyvesant
136.-Mohammed Mahfuz44.29a PRBronx Of Science
137.-Brian Chin44.30a SRHunter College
138.-Daniel Blake44.32a PRScience Skills Center
139.-Hasif Ahmed44.35a PRWilliam C Bryant
140.-Timothy Capers44.37aBayside
140.10Twain Toussaint44.37aBoys & Girls
142.-Hisham Alrubaye44.52a PRWilliam C Bryant
143.10Rey Mark Duenas44.54a PRWilliam C Bryant
144.-Ricky Ibarra44.56a PRWilliam C Bryant
145.-Mikhail Moulton44.57aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
146.12Omaru Kabia44.64aPort Richmond
147.-Jonathan Rivera44.67aSamuel Gompers
148.12Qaudir Johnson44.68aPort Richmond
149.10Victor NG44.72a SRFrancis Lewis
150.11Nicholas Gianna44.76a SRSusan Wagner
151.-Matthew GO44.83a SRTownsend Harris
151.-Jermaine Wright44.83aBeach Channel
153.-Constadino Lales44.88aWilliam C Bryant
154.10Albert Reid44.89aFar Rockaway
155.-Ashwin Achaba44.90a PRHunter College
156.11Oleksander Chorny44.92aJames Madison
157.-Xavier Brissett45.00aBrooklyn Technical
158.-Derek Chen45.02a SRHunter College
159.-Ricardo Richards45.03a PRBoys & Girls
160.-Eduardo Carino45.10aA Philip Randolph
160.10Lloyd Chen45.10a PRSusan Wagner
162.10Michael Tomlin45.14aLafayette Ed. Center
163.10Kezlon Gray45.20aJames Madison
164.-Abzal Ali45.41a PRWilliam C Bryant
165.-Marcel Jones45.44aSouth Shore
166.-Monferd Collin45.53aThomas Edison Voc Tech
167.-Stephen Chong45.62aHunter College
168.12Derek Bonderczuk45.67a PRMckee Voc & Tech
168.-Guwom Davis45.67aHS for Construction
170.-Kelly Mendez45.68aManhattan Center for...
171.-Justin Ramos45.70a PRHarry Van Arsdale
172.-Jamel Lane45.77a PRJohn F Kennedy
173.-Albert Oduro-Amo45.88a PRChristopher Columbus...
174.-Paribesh Maharjan45.89a PRWilliam C Bryant
175.10Bassit Malam45.91a SRWalton Campus
176.11James Sarjeant45.94a PRMckee Voc & Tech
177.-Jevoi Crowe45.95aFlushing
178.-Edgar Martinez46.00a PRGrover Cleveland
179.-Nigel Blair46.14a PRJohn F Kennedy
180.10Leo Bonfante46.21a PRMckee Voc & Tech
181.-John Entrieri46.25aMckee Voc & Tech
182.10Yashua Clemons46.28a SRSouth Shore
183.-Jacksil Estevez46.42a PRGrover Cleveland
184.-Henri Nshimirimana46.45a PRFrancis Lewis
185.-Julio Camargo46.48a PRGrover Cleveland
186.-Manish Chaudhari46.64a SRGrover Cleveland
187.-Karan Kapoor46.68a PRJohn Bowne
188.-Jakeem Jolley46.69a PRHarry Van Arsdale
189.10Jeffrey Cadwell46.74a SRMckee Voc & Tech
190.-Leroy Leslie46.77a PRJohn Adams
191.-Abdullah Odeh46.88a PRAviation
192.9Reginald Moore JR46.90aChelsea Career & Tec...
193.-Jacky Choi46.95a PRHunter College
194.-Nicolas Luxama46.99a SRAbraham Lincoln
195.-Danni HU47.03a PRWilliam C Bryant
196.10Myke Saint Louis47.18aScience Skills Center
197.10Sanjay Bhal47.27a PRFar Rockaway
198.-Saul Rodriguez47.36a PRAviation
198.-Xavier Davis47.36aPort Richmond
200.-Gerardo Chaca47.40a SRAviation
201.-Ricky Lazaro47.41a PRGrover Cleveland
201.-Charles Pan47.41aHunter College
203.9Jamal Mendonca47.48aSpringfield Gardens
203.-Vijay Jajoria47.48aWilliam C Bryant
205.-Marcus Burns47.50aMartin Van Buren
206.-Anthony Shea47.58a PRGrover Cleveland
207.10Matthew Lim47.83a PRHunter College
208.-Steven Taveras47.86a PRFrancis Lewis
208.10Leandro del Rosari47.86aThomas Edison Voc Tech
210.-Jarred Holmes48.17a PRJohn F Kennedy
211.10Joshua Solomon48.28a SRTownsend Harris
212.-Diego Acateco48.38a PRBushwick Campus
213.10Stephen December48.40a SRHS for Construction
214.-George Charalambous48.67a SRFrancis Lewis
215.-Andrew Casale48.73aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
216.-Nobel Coste48.92aChelsea Career & Tec...
217.10Aldrine Domalanta49.11a SRSusan Wagner
218.9Charles Dorvil49.18a PRAviation
219.-Kevin LI49.58a PRHunter College
220.-Jessi Alcala49.64aFrederick Douglas
221.-Shawn Cybulska49.76aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
222.10Bart Gadek49.79a SRSusan Wagner
223.11Khalid Mohammed49.80aCurtis
224.-Aneef Sheriff49.93a PRPort Richmond
225.10Jaleel Gatling49.96a PRWilliam C Bryant
226.12Teodulo Celaya50.39a PRFar Rockaway
227.-John Burns50.40a PRBrooklyn Technical
228.-Marcel Apelbaum50.63a PRSusan Wagner
229.-Jonathan Cuesta50.69a PRGrover Cleveland
230.-Morgan Zhao51.16a PRHunter College
231.10Kobie McClammy51.56aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
232.-Darinel Feliz51.89a SRJohn F Kennedy
233.-Vymal Ragoonanan51.94a PRGrover Cleveland
234.-Andrews Obeng52.37aAbraham Lincoln
235.-Brendan Mccue52.48a PRCurtis
236.10Tomas Medina52.57a PRMckee Voc & Tech
237.-Matthew Cody52.80aWilliam C Bryant
238.-Chris Datta52.96aHunter College
239.-Esteban Flores52.97a PRGrover Cleveland
240.-Brian Guyadeen53.18a PRHS for Construction
241.-Eric Wong55.81aHunter College
242.-Ademar Alcaide55.87a PRGrover Cleveland
243.-Kevin Leung1:00.27a SRTownsend Harris
--10Forrester JohnsonDNSChristopher Columbus...
---Jonathan ChangDNSFrancis Lewis
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.-Kurt Russell39.12aBoys & Girls
2.9Anthony Freeman39.54aBushwick Campus
3.9Treston Mitchell40.00a PRLafayette Ed. Center
4.9Kareson Barnwell40.40aMedgar Evers College...
5.9Luis Porto41.12a PRManhattan Center for...
6.-Akil Bute41.68a PRMedgar Evers College...
7.9Michael Garcia41.73a SRJohn F Kennedy
8.9John Martinez41.75a SRFrancis Lewis
9.9Bryling Polanco42.16a PRManhattan Center for...
10.-Matthew Jacobs42.36a PRStuyvesant
11.-Keon Marsh42.49aBoys & Girls
12.-Kevin Page42.82a SRTownsend Harris
13.9Ciro Improta43.10a PRMckee Voc & Tech
14.9Brendon Gabriel43.11a SRBoys & Girls
15.-Steven Sinclair43.30aAbraham Lincoln
16.-Michael Goffredo43.40a PRPort Richmond
17.-Husain Mcfadden43.52a PRBoys & Girls
18.9Jeral Perez43.67a SRJohn F Kennedy
19.9Robbie Hokett43.99a SRFrederick Douglas
20.-Vaughn Gabbidon44.24aAbraham Lincoln
21.9Keith Newman44.74a PRMckee Voc & Tech
22.9Miguel Mena44.99aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
23.9Francisco Mata45.07aChristopher Columbus...
24.9Ronald Gadson45.25a SRJohn F Kennedy
25.-Anfernee Bain45.41aBoys & Girls
26.9Pakdee Rojanasopondist45.59aHunter College
27.-Jessie McPherson46.44aBoys & Girls
28.9Jovon Gilliam46.61aNEST+m
29.-D'Shane Lewis46.75aTaft Educational Cam...
30.9Eric Xiao46.76aStuyvesant
31.10James Manning46.94a SRFlushing
32.9Jashane Morrison47.00a SRBoys & Girls
33.9Thomas Ritter47.18a PRTownsend Harris
34.9Christian Torres47.22a SRFrancis Lewis
35.9Kofi Blair Rice47.34a PRBoys & Girls
36.9Talles Cypreste47.40a PRFrancis Lewis
37.9John Guarco47.52a PRMckee Voc & Tech
38.9Joseph Rodriguez47.71aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
39.-Willie Tang47.93a PRMckee Voc & Tech
40.9Jacob Benabe48.09aJohn Bowne
41.9Milton Su48.26a SRMckee Voc & Tech
42.9Agustin Fortunato48.60aManhattan Center for...
43.9Nickcardo Blake48.81a PRChristopher Columbus...
44.-Victor Pooran48.86a SRBayside
44.9Shouqi Wang48.86a PRJohn Bowne
46.9Ryan Moumblow48.91a PRMckee Voc & Tech
47.9Darien Harvey49.18a SRBoys & Girls
48.9Giovanni Griffiths49.33aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
49.9Kevin Burwell49.41aMartin Van Buren
50.9Jaime Loui Abbariao49.79a PRTownsend Harris
51.9Tai Sparrow49.91aTaft Educational Cam...
52.9Daniel Watt50.23a PRNEST+m
53.-Timothy Deans50.33aInformation Technology
54.-David Penaranda50.38aThomas Edison Voc Tech
55.9Andrew Blandino50.43aMckee Voc & Tech
56.9Kevin Donoso50.57a PRJohn Bowne
57.-Isaac Pulatov50.61a SRTownsend Harris
58.9Karman Saini50.69a PRJohn Bowne
59.-Waymon Woolford50.94aFranklin K Lane
60.9Alex Brion51.18a PRMckee Voc & Tech
61.-Andre Wright51.46aFrederick Douglas
62.-Ngoc VU51.75aJohn Bowne
63.-Noshed Chowdhury53.36aManhattan Center for...
64.-Byron Collaguazo55.13aInformation Technology
65.9Edward Brancale55.38a PRMckee Voc & Tech
66.-Reinaldo Whittaker55.52a PRFranklin K Lane
67.-Tyler Benitez57.39aInformation Technology
68.-Jason Choi59.64aSusan Wagner
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keron Crawford7.85aCurtis
2.12Devon Duncan8.19aCampus Magnet
3.-Stefan Dick8.62a PRJohn F Kennedy
4.-Eilin Perez8.82aTownsend Harris
5.11Joshua Rodriguez8.90aCurtis
6.11Pierre Francois9.28aDewitt Clinton
7.10Vladimir Remfort10.82aAbraham Lincoln
---Blerim PocestaFSSusan Wagner
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Thomas Mulligan9.38aTownsend Harris
2.9Colonel Fakorode9.44aSusan Wagner
3.9Anthony Bailey10.20aSouth Shore
4.9Jamon Neckles11.29aSouth Shore
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Keron Crawford7.96aCurtis
2.12Devon Duncan8.27aCampus Magnet
3.-Stefan Dick8.69aJohn F Kennedy
4.11Joshua Rodriguez9.02aCurtis
4.-Eilin Perez9.02aTownsend Harris
6.11Pierre Francois9.05aDewitt Clinton
7.-Edwin Diaz9.21a PRBronx Of Science
8.-Bilall Bilali9.36aSusan Wagner
9.-Blerim Pocesta9.86a SRSusan Wagner
10.10Vladimir Remfort10.72aAbraham Lincoln
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Thomas Mulligan9.53aTownsend Harris
2.9Colonel Fakorode9.80aSusan Wagner
3.9Anthony Bailey10.14aSouth Shore
4.9Jamon Neckles10.95aSouth Shore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.89aTaft Educational Cam...
2.-Relay Team 1:33.85aHerbert H Lehman
3.-Relay Team 1:33.94aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Relay Team 1:33.98aHarry S Truman
5.-Relay Team 1:38.21aSamuel J Tilden
6.-Relay Team 1:39.25aBoys & Girls
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:48.75aDewitt Clinton
2.-Relay Team 1:52.51aSusan Wagner
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Clayton Crooks
Ryan Douglas
Justin Ventour
Menelick McQuilkin
1:32.38aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Jose Barada
Jonathan Pagan
Quadri Shinaba
Romeo Redwood
1:32.58aHerbert H Lehman
3.-Kyle Martin
Damion Walker
Dave Chery
Rashawn Simpson
1:33.28aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Javaun Grant
Robert Rhodes
Earl Lucas
Curtly Renwick
1:33.47aBoys & Girls
5.-Hakeem Sackes Bramble
Bertrand Oubida
Kemar Newman
Brandon Euzebe
1:33.62aTaft Educational Cam...
6.-Joel Lantigua
Jason Hewitt
Warren Asphall
Rumiko Campbell
1:34.41aHarry S Truman
7.-John Crawford
Tevonne Hemmans
Shevaun Marsh
Mark Dressman
1:35.43aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
8.-Oneil Bogle
Justin Martin
Emanuel Evans
Jerome Latty
1:36.40aSpringfield Gardens
9.-Jawara Fobbs
Peterson Jean
Kadeem Clarke
Kaydon Tannis
1:37.84aMartin Van Buren
10.-Relay Team 1:38.51aHerbert H Lehman
11.-Tedroy Shaw
Nicholas Hinds
Odera Ubaka
Randy Joseph
1:39.71aSamuel J Tilden
12.-Brandon Oneil
Jose Vidal Bueno
Joshua Pollard
Keion Joseph
1:39.78aEvander Childs
13.-Khadeem Clarke
Christophe Burgess
Isaac Mazile
Philip Rankin
1:40.45aCampus Magnet
14.-Meldryck Lara
Youssouf Kaba
Pierre Francois
Arturo Lara
1:40.61aDewitt Clinton
15.-Starlin Olivo
Halinsson Martinez
Devin Salaman
Robert Angus
1:40.81aManhattan Center for...
16.-Tevin Overton
Isaac Adusei
Dane McCalla
Paul Kane
1:41.69aDewitt Clinton
17.-Sang Park
Ismael Chery
Stefan Robinson
Kevin Antoine
1:42.31aBayside
18.-Kevin Shand
Malik Cummings
Raymond Ramos
Abraham Cherenfant
1:42.35aCampus Magnet
19.-Oneil Sandiford
Janoy Francis
Andre Doeman
Collin McLean
1:42.91aPaul Robeson for Bus...
20.-Selwyn Plunkett
Ochena Kelley
Fergan Imbert
Kemar Morrison
1:43.90aA Philip Randolph
21.-Emmanuel Daring
BRIAN YEE
JUSTIN LEE
Christophe Wang
1:43.95aTownsend Harris
22.-Louis Lau
Jamonta Broady
Justin Fred
Benjamin Ezike
1:43.99aSusan Wagner
22.-James Bonilla
Raheem Smith
Atta Opoku Nsiah
Jayquan Bowman
1:43.99aMurry Bergtraum
24.-David Marshall
Corwin Europe
Mickell Bazzey
Kadeem Alfred
1:44.39aSamuel J Tilden
25.-Derric Nettles
Timothy Capers
Joel Campbell
Clayton McIntosh
1:45.79aBayside
26.-Kadeem Joseph
Henderson Charles
Steven Leblanc
Safwan Forde
1:47.79aGeorge Westinghouse
27.-Kadeem Thompson
Steven Shaw
Kaya Simmons
Gideon Rosenthal
1:48.08aBeacon School (New Y...
28.-Shazim Hasmath
Habibur Rahman
Shahzeb Leghari
Inzamam ul Khan
1:48.31aRichmond Hill
29.-Relay Team 1:48.61aFlushing
30.-Relay Team 1:50.56aWalton Campus
31.-Relay Team 1:51.49aSpringfield Gardens
32.-Relay Team 1:53.11aLab Museum United
33.-Rawle Vogle
Ainsley Jones
Precious Akpona
Joel Galloway
1:53.87aFranklin K Lane
34.-Roger Diaz
Javier Pinzon
Enrique Medrano
Mohammed Hussain
1:56.53aMartin L King Jr
---Kenneth Buckham
Kelvin Alegre
David Johnson
Antwayne Muir
DNFMartin Van Buren
---Shomari James
Antonio Mccauley
Oscar Garcia
Temitope Adelokiki
DNFMurry Bergtraum
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Carlin12-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.12Matthew Levendosky12-00.00Susan Wagner
3.-Geum sahng Park10-00.00Francis Lewis
4.12Scott Rizzo9-00.00 PRMckee Voc & Tech
5.-Robert Abugel8-06.00Brooklyn Technical
5.10Jonathan Cruz8-06.00Harry S Truman
7.-Joseph Manginelli8-00.00Bronx Of Science
7.10Aldrine Domalanta8-00.00Susan Wagner
9.10Bart Gadek7-06.00Susan Wagner
10.-Jarred Holmes7-00.00John F Kennedy
10.10Jeremy Jones7-00.00 SRMckee Voc & Tech
12.11Andrew Jones6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
12.-Raymond Ramos6-06.00Campus Magnet
12.11Nicholas Gianna6-06.00Susan Wagner
15.-Matthew GO6-00.00Townsend Harris
15.-George Charalambous6-00.00Francis Lewis
---Ben GingoldNHHunter College
--10Jeffrey CadwellNHMckee Voc & Tech
---Travis ChaluisantNHHS for Construction
--10Strymar LivingstonNHChristopher Columbus...
---Dwayne CampbellNHJohn F Kennedy
---Caspar ChanNHTownsend Harris
---Nigel BlairNHJohn F Kennedy
--10Isaac MazileNHCampus Magnet
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

1.-James Talisse7-06.00 SRBrooklyn Technical
2.9Ciro Improta7-00.00 SRMckee Voc & Tech
3.9Keith Newman6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
4.9Ryan Moumblow6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
5.9Milton Su6-00.00 SRMckee Voc & Tech
--9Edward BrancaleNHMckee Voc & Tech
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Henrique Scott44-07.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.-Quadri Shinaba43-08.50 SRHerbert H Lehman
3.-Anthony Diggs42-04.75 PRCampus Magnet
4.11Oneil Sandiford41-09.50 PRPaul Robeson for Bus...
5.12Matthew West41-02.50Medgar Evers College...
6.-Allan George40-08.50 PRSusan Wagner
7.-Sherrod Mcrae40-06.75Campus Magnet
8.-Edwin Guity40-02.00Herbert H Lehman
9.-Daniel Baamonde39-10.50Townsend Harris
10.10Ronnie Scott39-05.00Lafayette Ed. Center
11.-Jahleel Fenelon38-10.50 PRLafayette Ed. Center
12.10Benjamin Ezike38-10.00Susan Wagner
13.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu38-02.00Abraham Lincoln
14.-Oluwasegun Oyesile38-01.25Martin Van Buren
15.12Patrick Rennalls37-10.50Harry S Truman
16.12Romeo Redwood37-08.00Herbert H Lehman
17.12Devon Duncan37-02.00 PRCampus Magnet
17.12Bertrand Oubida37-02.00 SRTaft Educational Cam...
19.-Stefan Dick36-08.75John F Kennedy
20.-Jamied Perez36-07.50Fiorello Laguardiah ...
21.-Jose Barada36-04.00Herbert H Lehman
22.-Corneli Gary35-06.00Abraham Lincoln
23.-Eilin Perez35-04.00Townsend Harris
23.10Louis Lau35-04.00Susan Wagner
25.-Nahid Ahmed35-01.25 PRThomas Edison Voc Tech
26.-Carmelo Cintron34-10.00Norman Thomas
27.10Christophe Burgess34-07.75Campus Magnet
28.-Frasher Ulaj34-04.50Mckee Voc & Tech
29.-Robert Asomaning34-00.00Susan Wagner
30.10Lloyd Chen33-10.75 PRSusan Wagner
31.-Danqing Zheng33-08.50Bronx Of Science
32.10Mitchell Chen33-06.00 SRBronx Of Science
33.-Edwin Diaz32-09.00 PRBronx Of Science
34.-Ryan Nisbeth32-06.50Bronx Of Science
35.-Philip Rankin32-06.00 PRCampus Magnet
35.-John Entrieri32-06.00 PRMckee Voc & Tech
37.10Nadir Mahmood31-08.25Susan Wagner
38.10Michael Tomlin31-00.50Lafayette Ed. Center
39.12Kemar Johnson30-06.75 PRHerbert H Lehman
40.10Zuberi Shury30-05.00Lafayette Ed. Center
41.10Shahrukh Leghari29-05.00 PRCampus Magnet
42.-Elvis Rosa29-02.75Harry S Truman
43.-Kevin Leung29-01.50 SRTownsend Harris
44.-Patrick Benjamin27-05.00 PRCampus Magnet
45.-Demetrius McCalman27-00.75 PRCampus Magnet
--12Cadman HerbertNDWilliam E Grady Voc ...
---Oladoyin OlaitanNDPort Richmond
--12JONATHAN LEENDBronx Of Science
---Justin FredNDSusan Wagner
--10Francis DestoucheNDHerbert H Lehman
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Colonel Fakorode35-06.75Susan Wagner
2.-Estevon Garcia34-09.50 PRSusan Wagner
3.9Fillan Lee30-00.00Herbert H Lehman
4.9Devin Corpus29-07.25 SRSusan Wagner
5.-Luke Santore28-02.25Lab Museum United
6.9Daniel Watt27-06.50NEST+m
7.9Jovon Gilliam26-07.50 PRNEST+m
---Brett BarshayFOULLab Museum United
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Radoslav Boyukliev46-07.00 PRFiorello Laguardiah ...
2.11Chukwuebuk Enekwechi46-05.00 PRFrancis Lewis
3.12Nimrel Grant39-10.00 PREvander Childs
4.11Daniel Georges37-09.00 PRMidwood
5.-Ian Loch33-06.00 PRSusan Wagner
6.-Yannick Kabore33-05.00 PRHerbert H Lehman
7.-Malik Cummings33-03.00 PRCampus Magnet
8.11Joshua Talavera32-09.00 PRMidwood
9.-Jose Bonilla32-01.00 PRHerbert H Lehman
10.12Jason Bensaull31-00.00 PRMckee Voc & Tech
11.-Ashton Cooper30-00.00 PRBrooklyn Technical
12.-Omar Boothe29-06.00 PRHerbert H Lehman
13.-Nihad Cekovic28-11.00 PRChristopher Columbus...
14.-Anthony Urena28-00.00 PRHerbert H Lehman
15.10Nickoy Aarons27-10.00 PRCampus Magnet
16.-Oneil Mason27-05.00 PRSpringfield Gardens
17.-Abraham Cherenfant27-04.00 PRCampus Magnet
18.-Tyree Darwin26-11.00 PRWilliam E Grady Voc ...
19.10Dimilio Jones26-07.00 PRSpringfield Gardens
20.-Shabab Ali26-04.00 PRFrancis Lewis
21.11Immanuel Simpson25-10.00 PRFar Rockaway
22.-Jarrad Felicien25-09.00 PRBoys & Girls
23.-Bangali Doumbia24-10.00 PREvander Childs
24.9Demario Roye24-02.00 PREvander Childs
25.-David Seraphin22-10.00 PRAbraham Lincoln
26.-Michael Cattouse22-06.00 PREvander Childs
27.10Denzel Phillip22-02.00 PRScience Skills Center
28.10Brandon Panton19-07.00 PRPort Richmond
29.-Aboubakar Thiam19-04.00 PRFrederick Douglas
30.11Brandon Douglas18-10.00 PRPaul Robeson for Bus...
31.-Aslam Sterling18-06.00 PRBayside
31.-Abdul Rahman18-06.00 PRHarry S Truman
33.-Jonathan Rodriguez13-06.00 PRChelsea Career & Tec...
34.-David Yang12-03.00 PRChelsea Career & Tec...
---Akin BilalFOULSpringfield Gardens
---Chioke TiamfookFOULBrooklyn Technical
---Christophe WangDNSTownsend Harris
---BRIAN YEEDNSTownsend Harris
--9Shiquawn RussellDNSJohn Adams
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Messiah Muse20-06.00 PRScience Skills Center
2.9Robert Schusterman14-07.50 PRBrooklyn Technical
3.-Temitope Adelokiki14-07.25 PRMurry Bergtraum
 

Teams