Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Sheperd11.07aParkway Central
2.12Ernest Humphrey11.09a PRWebster Groves
3.12Alphonso Scott11.12a SRParkway South
4.11Lawrence Scott11.20aParkway South
5.12Kyle Green11.23a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
6.12Ahmad Hicks11.43a PRKirkwood
7.10Durron Neal11.44aDeSmet Jesuit
8.12Chris Bledsoe11.45aEureka
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Brandon Sheperd11.06a PRParkway Central
2.11Lawrence Scott11.15aParkway South
5.12Alphonso Scott11.20aParkway South
3.10Durron Neal11.33aDeSmet Jesuit
6.12Kyle Green11.33aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Ernest Humphrey11.35aWebster Groves
7.12Chris Bledsoe11.53aEureka
8.12Ahmad Hicks11.56aKirkwood
9.10Rashid Pullem11.66aKirkwood
10.11Charles Badgett11.67a PRLadue Horton Watkins
11.11Al Nesbitt11.70a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
12.12Brandon Sams11.75a PRParkway West
13.9Jonathan Parker11.83a SRChristian Brothers C...
14.12Caleb Fair11.91aEureka
15.11Kevin Hundelt11.93aChaminade College Prep
16.11Larry Haynes11.95aDeSmet Jesuit
17.9Luther Reid12.08aMarquette
18.10Justin Bedell12.25a PRMarquette
19.9Shawn Whitley12.31a SRLadue Horton Watkins
--12Thomas SwopshireDQParkway Central
--9Jamal RobinsonDQChristian Brothers C...
--11Jamarr AshfordSCRWebster Groves
--11Dominique AtkinsSCRParkway West
--11Kasey ParksSCRChaminade College Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronald Dumas21.68aKirkwood
2.11Lawrence Scott22.98aParkway South
3.12Kyle Green23.14aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.10Durron Neal23.32aDeSmet Jesuit
5.11Dominique Atkins23.51aParkway West
6.11Johnny Moses23.63aParkway West
7.11Dontavious Moore23.64aParkway South
8.12Thomas Swopshire23.66aParkway Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ronald Dumas22.06aKirkwood
2.11Lawrence Scott22.59aParkway South
5.10Durron Neal22.84a SRDeSmet Jesuit
6.12Kyle Green22.89aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Dominique Atkins23.01a PRParkway West
4.12Thomas Swopshire23.14a PRParkway Central
7.11Dontavious Moore23.33a PRParkway South
8.11Johnny Moses23.47a PRParkway West
9.11Thomas Swoboda23.63a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
10.12David Thomas23.66a PRKirkwood
11.10Ryan Massa23.72aEureka
12.9Jonathan Parker23.74a SRChristian Brothers C...
13.10Alan Gasanli24.10a PRParkway Central
14.9Jamal Robinson24.12aChristian Brothers C...
15.11Imaoye Ekpelu24.16a PRChaminade College Prep
16.11Jarred McDonald24.50a PRLadue Horton Watkins
17.10Nick Renschen24.68a PRDeSmet Jesuit
18.10Tydel Mosley24.82aMarquette
19.10Daimian Johnson24.96aMarquette
--11Jamarr AshfordSCRWebster Groves
--12Marquis ParksSCRLadue Horton Watkins
--12Chris BledsoeSCREureka
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronald Dumas48.51aKirkwood
2.12Nico Romero49.81aLadue Horton Watkins
3.12Scott Renquist50.86aLadue Horton Watkins
4.11Kortland Webb50.92aLadue Horton Watkins
5.9Jared Michel52.25a SRMarquette
6.10David Harris52.81a PREureka
7.10Tim Pickel53.05aDeSmet Jesuit
8.10Alan Gasanli53.18a PRParkway Central
9.10Ed Carter53.69a PRParkway West
10.11Jeremy Broadbooks53.79a PREureka
11.9Bertrand Birdsall53.96a SRChristian Brothers C...
12.10Khahyil Moore54.05aLafayette (Wildwood)
13.11Connor Johnson54.79a PRParkway Central
14.10Damonte Johnson55.19aChaminade College Prep
15.10Dominic Fabrizio55.36aParkway South
16.11Stephen Eppy55.93aChaminade College Prep
17.10Willie Gates56.89a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
18.9Tyrus Hudson57.69a PRParkway West
--12Joe GibsonSCRDeSmet Jesuit
--12Aaron PelloquinSCRWebster Groves
--12Jaremy HarrisSCRWebster Groves
--10Daimian JohnsonSCRMarquette
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Schaffer1:57.62aChristian Brothers C...
2.12Brandon Haskins1:58.36aMarquette
3.10Jeff Orf1:58.90aMarquette
4.12Kevin Krumrey1:58.92aParkway Central
5.12Mike Flynn2:00.68a PRWebster Groves
6.11Andrew Ocampo2:01.17a PRParkway Central
7.12Kevin Schrik2:01.29a PRParkway West
8.11Kevin Hopper2:02.12a PRParkway West
9.12Max Magruder2:03.23aLadue Horton Watkins
10.12Trey Viers2:03.32aKirkwood
11.11Alex Potter2:03.70aDeSmet Jesuit
12.10Chris Taylor2:03.80a SRKirkwood
13.12Alex Holloway2:06.94aLadue Horton Watkins
14.10David Smith2:07.04a SRChristian Brothers C...
15.12Kevin Varley2:08.23a PRParkway South
16.12Kyle Owens2:08.31a SRParkway South
17.10Matt O'Connor2:10.49a PRDeSmet Jesuit
18.12Alex Volstromer2:15.20aLafayette (Wildwood)
19.11Tyler Hoyt2:16.10a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
--10Brandon BruemmerSCRChaminade College Prep
--12Shane GarlandSCRWebster Groves
--11Jeremy BroadbooksSCREureka
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Padgett4:22.08aLadue Horton Watkins
2.12Kevin Krumrey4:22.61aParkway Central
3.12Jake Lamke4:22.73aParkway West
4.11Kevin Abernathy4:29.59aDeSmet Jesuit
5.12Nick Koontz4:38.77a PRMarquette
6.10Cameron Schmitz4:39.13a SREureka
7.11Will Carpenter4:40.50a PRLadue Horton Watkins
8.12Shane Garland4:42.72a PRWebster Groves
9.9Jake Helt4:43.24aChristian Brothers C...
10.9Derek Legenzoff4:43.79a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
11.10Brandon Sprenger4:44.08a PREureka
12.12Alex Volstromer4:46.85a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
13.12Ryan Maddock4:47.04aParkway South
14.11Will Rohlfing4:47.58a PRKirkwood
15.10Eric Sivill4:49.33a SRParkway Central
16.12Andrew O'Connor4:50.83a PRDeSmet Jesuit
17.11Nick Ingle4:51.09a PRParkway West
18.12Mike Flynn4:51.58a SRWebster Groves
19.9Brian Hernan4:54.89a SRParkway South
20.11Nick Reel5:07.45a SRMarquette
--11Christian OldhamSCRKirkwood
--10Brandon BruemmerSCRChaminade College Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Lamke9:31.14aParkway West
2.11Drew Padgett9:37.50a SRLadue Horton Watkins
3.10Ethan Lambert9:40.63aEureka
4.11Kurtis Harshman9:40.88a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Bryan Witt9:49.84a SRParkway West
6.12Ethan Stack9:58.02aDeSmet Jesuit
7.12Zach Boyle10:03.38a PRDeSmet Jesuit
8.12Zach Legenzoff10:09.57aLafayette (Wildwood)
9.10Dan Lasker10:12.23aMarquette
10.11Stephen Andrew10:17.46aParkway South
11.10Cade Netscher10:24.27a SREureka
12.11Scott Marrott10:26.13a PRMarquette
13.10Dan Silver10:26.37a SRParkway Central
14.11mark Spewak10:28.80aLadue Horton Watkins
15.11Tom Chenault10:38.41a PRWebster Groves
16.11Will Rohlfing10:47.20aKirkwood
17.9Dustin Stumphf10:52.84a SRParkway South
18.10Brian Leightner11:05.26aChaminade College Prep
19.10Brian Myers11:10.62a PRParkway Central
--11Christian OldhamSCRKirkwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Caldwell14.78aLafayette (Wildwood)
2.10Chris Orange14.82aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Elijah Jackson14.95aEureka
4.11Taron Street14.97aMarquette
5.10C. J. Durham16.41aDeSmet Jesuit
6.12Martin Sevrin16.50a PRParkway Central
7.12Terel Howard16.60aParkway West
8.11Michael Canamore16.62aEureka
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Chris Orange15.06aLafayette (Wildwood)
2.10Chris Caldwell15.21aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Taron Street15.27aMarquette
4.12Terel Howard15.30a PRParkway West
5.12Elijah Jackson15.32aEureka
6.11Michael Canamore16.44a SREureka
7.12Martin Sevrin16.53aParkway Central
8.10C. J. Durham16.79aDeSmet Jesuit
9.9Patrick Partee16.83a PRKirkwood
10.10Jack Stanley16.91a SRKirkwood
11.9Jared Michel17.11a PRMarquette
12.11Justin Kahlmeyer17.49aChaminade College Prep
13.11Ivan Schearer18.11aChristian Brothers C...
14.10Jace Roman18.23a PRParkway Central
15.10Mike Wedler18.77a SRParkway West
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taron Street39.60aMarquette
2.10Chris Orange39.61a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Elijah Jackson39.70aEureka
4.10Jehu Chesson40.82aLadue Horton Watkins
5.9Patrick Partee41.39a PRKirkwood
6.10Andre Booker41.63a SRParkway Central
7.10Cameron Williams41.87aKirkwood
8.12Desi Brown41.95a PRWebster Groves
9.12Terel Howard42.03a PRParkway West
10.10Louie Mohammed42.53a SREureka
11.12Nick Van Dillen42.57a SRDeSmet Jesuit
12.12Tyrone Stainback42.72a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
13.11Mikquel Johnson42.80a PRParkway Central
14.10Mike Wedler43.71a SRParkway West
15.10Deriyan Alexander44.02a SRMarquette
16.11Jordan Helenkamp44.56a PRWebster Groves
17.11Justin Kahlmeyer44.82a PRChaminade College Prep
18.10David Vlaich46.66aChristian Brothers C...
--9Shawn WhitleySCRLadue Horton Watkins
--10C. J. DurhamSCRDeSmet Jesuit
--11Ivan SchearerSCRChristian Brothers C...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
42.57aKirkwood
2.-Jehu Chesson II
Marquis Parks
Nico Romero
Charles Badgett
42.99aLadue Horton Watkins
3.-Chris Bledsoe
Caleb Fair
Matt Hentges
Elijah Jackson
43.30aEureka
4.-Al Nesbitt
Chris Caldwell
Thomas Swoboda
Kyle Green
43.34aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.-Thomas Swopshire
Andre Booker
Devon Westley
Brandon Sheperd
43.52aParkway Central
6.-Jamarr Ashford
Jordan Helenkamp
Desi Brown
Ernest Humphrey
43.55aWebster Groves
7.-Dominique Jenkins
Dontavious Moore
Alphonso Scott
Lawrence Scott
43.70aParkway South
8.-Dale Cook
Melvin Edwards
Johnny Moses
Brandon Sams
44.55aParkway West
9.9Bertrand Birdsall
Aarion Maxey
Jonathan Parker
Jamaal Robinson
44.86aChristian Brothers C...
10.-Luther Reid
Justin Bedell
Jeff Klein
George Gates
46.95aMarquette
11.-Larry Haynes
Chris Moore
Stephen Pace
Justin Snorton
47.18aDeSmet Jesuit
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
1:28.39aKirkwood
2.-Jehu Chesson II
Scott Renquist
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
1:29.57aLadue Horton Watkins
3.-Thomas Swopshire
Andre Booker
Devon Westley
Brandon Sheperd
1:29.88aParkway Central
4.-Jamarr Ashford
Desi Brown
Ernest Humphrey
Cornelius Meeks
1:30.69aWebster Groves
5.-Kyle Green
Al Nesbitt
Thomas Swoboda
Cameron Carroll
1:31.34aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.9Bertrand Birdsall
Aarion Maxey
Jonathan Parker
Jamaal Robinson
1:32.47aChristian Brothers C...
7.-Dominique Atkins
Ed Carter
Melvin Edwards
Johnny Moses
1:33.88aParkway West
8.-Durron Neal
Stephen Pace
Nick Van Dillen
Tim Pickel
1:35.62aDeSmet Jesuit
9.-Taron Street
Jared Michel
Tydel Mosley
Daimian Johnson
1:35.68aMarquette
---Dominique Jenkins
Dontavious Moore
Alphonso Scott
Lawrence Scott
DQParkway South
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jehu Chesson II
Tyreese Jiles
Max Magruder
Ross Vermillion
3:24.36aLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Devon Westley
Andre Booker
Kevin Krumrey
Brandon Sheperd
3:26.94aParkway Central
3.-Shane Garland
Jaremy Harris
Jordan Helenkamp
Ernest Humphrey
3:28.10aWebster Groves
4.-Jeremy Broadbooks
David Harris
Matt Hentges
Tevin Jordan
3:29.20aEureka
5.-Taron Street
Jared Michel
Tydel Mosley
Brandon Haskins
3:32.72aMarquette
6.-Dominique Atkins
Ed Carter
Melvin Edwards
Johnny Moses
3:33.41aParkway West
7.-Ahmad Hicks
David Thomas
Trey Viers
Cameron Williams
3:33.56aKirkwood
8.-Chris Orange
Khahyil Moore
Al Nesbitt
Chris Caldwell
3:33.57aLafayette (Wildwood)
9.-C. J. Durham
Joe Gibson
Tim Pickel
Clayton Rieger
3:34.63aDeSmet Jesuit
10.-Dominic Fabrizio
Dontavious Moore
Kyle Owens
Lawrence Scott
3:41.11aParkway South
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Adam Roderique
Jeff Orf
8:05.06aMarquette
2.-Alex Holloway
Tyreese Jiles
Max Magruder
Drew Padgett
8:05.82aLadue Horton Watkins
3.-Jake Lamke
Kevin Schrik
Kevin Hopper
Nick Ingle
8:09.85aParkway West
4.-Dan Neuhaus
Chris Taylor
Cameron Williams
Trey Viers
8:15.06aKirkwood
5.-Zach Boyle
Joe Gibson
Brian Scherping
Alex Potter
8:15.83aDeSmet Jesuit
6.-Tom Chenault
Mike Flynn
Shane Garland
Jaremy Harris
8:58.94aWebster Groves
7.-Eric Sivill
Andrew Vu
Brian Myers
Mohammed Siddiqui
9:02.73aParkway Central
8.-Jeremy Broadbooks
Ethan Lambert
Brandon Sprenger
Jeff Ernst
9:08.51aEureka
9.-Tyler Hoyt
Ben Walker
Brad Rogers
Alex Volstromer
9:14.46aLafayette (Wildwood)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donnell Walker48-05.50Parkway South
2.10Mike Horton-Loftin48-04.00Ladue Horton Watkins
3.11Roddrick Williams46-10.25DeSmet Jesuit
4.12Adam Shillito46-02.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.10Ryan Kincade46-01.00Marquette
6.12Andre Hunter45-00.00Parkway South
7.12Mycole Pruitt43-11.75 PRKirkwood
8.11Jimmy DeStefano43-10.00 SRLafayette (Wildwood)
9.12Keytony Robinson42-08.00 PRKirkwood
10.12Justin Snorton42-05.25DeSmet Jesuit
11.10Rob Cidlik41-09.00 SREureka
12.9Allen Benson39-06.25 PRWebster Groves
13.11Cameron Brown38-10.50Chaminade College Prep
14.11Anthony Henderson38-05.50 PRWebster Groves
14.10Jack Seigel38-05.50 SRParkway West
16.10Jonathan Ahuatzi Onofre37-00.50 SRParkway Central
17.10Steve Gorczyca36-08.50 SRParkway West
18.11Recardo Gordon36-07.25Marquette
19.10Ryan Bequette36-05.50 SREureka
20.9Quentin Gray36-04.25 SRParkway Central
21.11John Gaskin34-06.25 SRLadue Horton Watkins
--9Wesley GillespieSCRChristian Brothers C...
--10AJ MetzSCRChristian Brothers C...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Kincade135-02 PRMarquette
2.12Mike Demand132-09Christian Brothers C...
3.12Austin Lawson130-11 PRParkway South
4.12Mycole Pruitt124-08Kirkwood
5.12Keytony Robinson124-02Kirkwood
6.10Jack Seigel122-07 SRParkway West
7.12Andre Hunter118-07Parkway South
8.10Jonathan Ahuatzi Onofre116-09 SRParkway Central
9.11Drew Kodelja112-01 SRWebster Groves
10.12Adam Shillito109-08Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.11Roddrick Williams106-03DeSmet Jesuit
12.10Matt Harrison105-02Marquette
13.10Charles Hackett104-11 SRChaminade College Prep
14.11Fred Dickerson103-06 SRWebster Groves
15.11Sam Diehl102-07Chaminade College Prep
16.11Jimmy DeStefano100-11Lafayette (Wildwood)
17.10Steve Gorczyca100-06 SRParkway West
18.10David Lindbloom100-04 PREureka
19.10Rob Cidlik100-02 SREureka
20.12Ben Bathon97-02DeSmet Jesuit
21.10Mike Horton-Loftin94-05Ladue Horton Watkins
22.9Wesley Gillespie87-01Christian Brothers C...
23.9Justin Survana81-00Ladue Horton Watkins
--12Jai MonroeSCRParkway Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Khahyil Moore5-08.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
2.11Aaron Daniels5-08.00Webster Groves
2.11Stephen Pace5-08.00DeSmet Jesuit
2.11Joe Grotha5-08.00Kirkwood
5.12Andrew Prouty5-06.00 SRMarquette
6.11Edmond Peters5-06.00 PRParkway South
6.11Deonco Williams5-06.00 SREureka
8.9Garrett White5-04.00 SRLafayette (Wildwood)
8.9Patrick Partee5-04.00Kirkwood
10.12Jaremy Harris5-04.00 PRWebster Groves
11.9Matt Hansen5-02.00 SRChristian Brothers C...
11.11Joe L Daley5-02.00 PRLadue Horton Watkins
11.9Benerie Wheeler5-02.00Eureka
11.10Ed Carter5-02.00 SRParkway West
11.10Tommy Brown5-02.00DeSmet Jesuit
--12George GatesNHMarquette
--12Dale CookNHParkway West
--12Garrett GreenSCRLadue Horton Watkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Darrow12-06.00Eureka
2.12Mike Wente12-06.00Christian Brothers C...
3.10Jeff Summa12-00.00Kirkwood
4.12Andrew Prouty11-06.00Marquette
5.12Mike Kolish11-00.00Christian Brothers C...
5.12Chris Elbring JR11-00.00Kirkwood
7.9Patrick Matteo11-00.00 SRChaminade College Prep
8.11Kyle Buschkoetter11-00.00 PRChaminade College Prep
9.10Naoufel Farid10-00.00 SRParkway South
10.12Carson Anderson10-00.00Eureka
11.11Adam Sheppard9-06.00 PRParkway West
12.10Robyn Haithcock9-06.00 PRParkway West
13.10Florent Sevrin8-06.00 SRParkway Central
14.11David Staley8-00.00 PRParkway Central
--11Mitch StewartNHMarquette
--9Adam KoenigNHLadue Horton Watkins
--12Dylan DanielsNHDeSmet Jesuit
--10Marshal SleetSCRLafayette (Wildwood)
--10Kyle BayerSCRLafayette (Wildwood)
--12Justin OelkeSCRLadue Horton Watkins
--11Justin MiddletonSCRParkway South
--11Matt MainieriSCRDeSmet Jesuit
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Montrell Jones21-08.00 PRKirkwood
2.10Durron Neal21-04.50 PRDeSmet Jesuit
3.11Charles Thomas20-05.75 PRParkway West
4.12David Darrow20-03.50 PREureka
5.12Javyn Solomon20-03.00 PRKirkwood
6.12George Gates20-02.00 PRMarquette
7.10Markuise Savage20-00.75 SRLafayette (Wildwood)
8.11D'Autrail Wafford19-06.50 PRMarquette
9.11Aaron Daniels19-05.00 SRWebster Groves
10.9Cameron Carroll19-02.75Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.12Garrett Green19-00.25Ladue Horton Watkins
12.10Tim Pickel18-10.50DeSmet Jesuit
13.12Melvin Edwards18-09.50 PRParkway West
14.10Alex Jackson18-09.00 SRParkway Central
15.11Kevin Hundelt18-08.75Chaminade College Prep
16.9Shawn Whitley18-08.25Ladue Horton Watkins
17.11Imaoye Ekpelu18-00.00 PRChaminade College Prep
18.12Ryan Czech17-09.50Eureka
19.10Romero Taylor16-02.75 PRParkway South
20.10Jeremiah Johnson14-06.00 SRParkway Central
--12Desi BrownSCRWebster Groves
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javyn Solomon43-02.00 PRKirkwood
2.11Deonco Williams42-05.50Eureka
3.10Dominique Jenkins42-02.50Parkway South
4.10Louie Mohammed42-00.50 SREureka
5.12George Gates42-00.00Marquette
6.11D'Autrail Wafford41-11.00Marquette
7.10Mike McHugh41-08.00 SRKirkwood
8.10Darryl Satterfield41-04.00Christian Brothers C...
9.10Alex Jackson40-11.00 SRParkway Central
10.12Neil Cronin40-08.00DeSmet Jesuit
11.12Desi Brown40-05.00 PRWebster Groves
12.11Imaoye Ekpelu39-06.00 PRChaminade College Prep
13.12Cornelius Meeks39-04.00 SRWebster Groves
14.11Jarred McDonald38-11.00Ladue Horton Watkins
15.10Tyrone Blackmon37-10.25Christian Brothers C...
16.11Kevin Hundelt37-08.00Chaminade College Prep
17.10Justin LaBelle37-01.00DeSmet Jesuit
18.10Jeremiah Johnson35-07.00 SRParkway Central
19.11Steve Karst33-09.00 PRParkway West
--10Mike WedlerSCRParkway West
--9Eugene BurrowSCRParkway South
--11Joe L DaleyFOULLadue Horton Watkins
--9Shaquille HolleySCRLafayette (Wildwood)
--9Cameron CarrollSCRLafayette (Wildwood)