Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryley Reese12.19a SRRainier (WA)
2.9Douglas Close12.40aBellevue Christian
3.10Taylor Fleshman12.89a PRBellevue Christian
3.11Kenny Devies12.89a SRRainier (WA)
5.10Jay Lin12.90aBellevue Christian
6.11Sam Lai12.91aBush
7.10Jack McLauchlan13.06aBush
7.11Juan Ocampo13.06aRainier (WA)
9.11Tyler West13.09a SRRainier (WA)
10.11Dylan Waterfall13.14aBellevue Christian
11.12Thomas Blethen13.22aRainier (WA)
12.10Evan Lundquist13.56a PRRainier (WA)
12.10David Knight13.56aRainier (WA)
13.9Keenan Duke14.17aRainier (WA)
14.9Ricky McCann14.35aRainier (WA)
14.12Cyrus Asasy14.35aBellevue Christian
16.11Blake Wendler14.40aRainier (WA)
17.12Ben Green15.49aBellevue Christian
18.10Cameron Campbell16.18aRainier (WA)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jonah Graff24.74aBellevue Christian
2.11Sam Lai26.29aBush
3.11Kenny Devies26.48aRainier (WA)
4.10Taylor Fleshman26.72a PRBellevue Christian
5.10Jack McLauchlan26.74a PRBush
6.11Dylan Waterfall26.94aBellevue Christian
7.10Jay Lin27.04aBellevue Christian
8.11Juan Ocampo27.11a SRRainier (WA)
9.12Thomas Blethen27.29a SRRainier (WA)
10.11Jordan Berry27.36aBellevue Christian
10.10David Knight28.18aRainier (WA)
11.10Evan Lundquist28.18aRainier (WA)
12.11Blake Wendler28.28aRainier (WA)
13.9Keenan Duke29.11aRainier (WA)
14.10Hunter Arwood30.09aBellevue Christian
15.10Cameron Campbell34.55aRainier (WA)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Eygabroad54.75a SRRainier (WA)
2.10Ben Hastings57.69a PRBellevue Christian
3.9Douglas Close58.12a SRBellevue Christian
4.10Austin Razor58.67aBellevue Christian
5.12Cameron Darr59.76aBellevue Christian
6.10Ethan Mitchell59.85aBellevue Christian
7.10Lucas Baker1:00.84aBellevue Christian
8.11Jordan Berry1:04.85a PRBellevue Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Pryde2:11.74hBush
2.9Kyle Smit2:12.24hBellevue Christian
3.11Michael Milbank2:16.72hBellevue Christian
4.10Evan Lundquist2:20.63h PRRainier (WA)
5.10Ritvik Mishra2:21.85h PRBush
6.10Riley Murray2:25.14hBellevue Christian
7.10Michael Hussey2:26.77hBellevue Christian
8.10Paul Rudolph2:28.41hBellevue Christian
9.10John Connell3:19.84hBellevue Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Smit4:50.41hBellevue Christian
2.11Michael Milbank4:52.70hBellevue Christian
3.12Grant Johnson4:58.29hRainier (WA)
4.10Riley Murray5:11.50hBellevue Christian
5.10Evan Lundquist5:12.12hRainier (WA)
6.10Anthony Otwell5:12.37hBellevue Christian
7.10Michael Hussey5:25.42hBellevue Christian
8.10Paul Rudolph5:33.67hBellevue Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Nortz10:54.08hBellevue Christian
2.11Michael Milbank10:58.37hBellevue Christian
3.12Grant Johnson11:03.32h PRRainier (WA)
4.10Ben Hastings11:28.98hBellevue Christian
5.10Anthony Otwell11:46.78hBellevue Christian
6.10Ethan Mitchell11:52.28hBellevue Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Henry18.44aRainier (WA)
2.10Michael Antosz19.79aBellevue Christian
3.12Eben Dahl20.27aRainier (WA)
4.10Josh Catlett22.72aBellevue Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eben Dahl47.82aRainier (WA)
2.9Bryton Mede48.83aRainier (WA)
3.12Ryley Reese49.65aRainier (WA)
4.10Michael Antosz51.37aBellevue Christian
5.9Ricky McCann52.87aRainier (WA)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryley Reese
James Taylor
Brandon Eygabroad
Eben Dahl
48.41aRainier (WA)
2.-Douglas Close
Jonah Graff
Brian Maruhaski
David Petrisor
48.71aBellevue Christian
3.-Josh Catlett
Stephen Ker
Lucas Baker
Cameron Darr
51.23aBellevue Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Augie Urschel
Sam Lai
Ritvik Mishra
Ben Pryde
3:51.09aBush
2.-Kyle Smit
Jonah Graff
Austin Razor
Riley Murray
3:51.67aBellevue Christian
3.-Ricky McCann
Gabe Soto
Evan Lundquist
Keenan Duke
4:00.60aRainier (WA)
4.-Lucas Baker
Cameron Darr
Dylan Waterfall
Brian Maruhaski
4:18.21aBellevue Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Taylor40-05.75Rainier (WA)
2.12Tyson Balzer39-00.00Rainier (WA)
3.12David Petrisor36-04.50Bellevue Christian
4.10Nick Schubert35-06.75Bellevue Christian
5.12Peter Orrestad33-05.50Bellevue Christian
6.12Brenden Day33-04.00Bellevue Christian
7.9Jake Vandenbrink31-08.00Bellevue Christian
8.9Harrison Wirth29-05.50Bellevue Christian
9.11Douglas Walter29-00.00Bush
10.12Jesse Zonnefeld28-05.75Bellevue Christian
11.9Jacob Stephens26-08.00 SRBellevue Christian
12.12Cyrus Asasy26-04.00Bellevue Christian
13.10Hunter Arwood25-00.00Bellevue Christian
14.9Adrian Govela24-02.50Bush
14.11Curtis Bertsch24-02.50Rainier (WA)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Petrisor140-01 PRBellevue Christian
2.12Augie Urschel110-09 SRBush
3.11Curtis Bertsch107-03Rainier (WA)
4.9Harrison Wirth106-10Bellevue Christian
5.12James Taylor103-04Rainier (WA)
6.12Tyson Balzer102-00Rainier (WA)
7.12Peter Orrestad99-11Bellevue Christian
8.12Cyrus Asasy97-09Bellevue Christian
9.12Brenden Day95-08Bellevue Christian
10.12Jesse Zonnefeld78-02Bellevue Christian
11.10Nick Schubert77-08Bellevue Christian
12.9Adrian Govela67-05 PRBush
13.12Nate King65-10Bush
14.11Jorgen Graff63-05 PRBellevue Christian
15.9Jacob Stephens61-04Bellevue Christian
16.11Douglas Walter59-07Bush
17.9Jake Vandenbrink54-08Bellevue Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Taylor130-06Rainier (WA)
2.12Brenden Day122-08Bellevue Christian
3.9Gabe Soto121-01 PRRainier (WA)
4.11John Miller119-09 SRBellevue Christian
5.10Jack McLauchlan118-01Bush
6.11Jorgen Graff114-07Bellevue Christian
7.12Jesse Zonnefeld108-03Bellevue Christian
8.10Stephen Ker102-11Bellevue Christian
9.11Jordan Berry83-08Bellevue Christian
10.10Ethan Mitchell83-06 PRBellevue Christian
11.12Tyson Balzer80-00Rainier (WA)
12.10Hunter Arwood78-11Bellevue Christian
13.11Blake Wendler71-03Rainier (WA)
14.12Nate King56-08Bush
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Henry5-06.00Rainier (WA)
2.10Cameron MacRae5-02.00Rainier (WA)
3.11John Miller5-00.00Bellevue Christian
4.10Trenton Green4-10.00Rainier (WA)
4.11Jorgen Graff4-10.00Bellevue Christian
6.9Bryton Mede4-08.00Rainier (WA)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryley Reese16-10.00Rainier (WA)
2.10Trenton Green16-06.00Rainier (WA)
3.12Eben Dahl16-05.00Rainier (WA)
4.10Josh Henry16-02.00Rainier (WA)
5.10Cameron MacRae15-10.00Rainier (WA)
6.11Tyler West15-09.00Rainier (WA)
7.9Bryton Mede15-02.00 PRRainier (WA)
8.11Juan Ocampo14-03.00Rainier (WA)
8.12Thomas Blethen14-03.00Rainier (WA)
10.11Blake Wendler14-02.00Rainier (WA)
11.9Ricky McCann11-05.00Rainier (WA)
12.10Cameron Campbell10-04.00Rainier (WA)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trenton Green36-02.00Rainier (WA)
2.11Kenny Devies33-07.00 PRRainier (WA)
3.11Jorgen Graff33-04.00Bellevue Christian
4.11John Miller30-10.00Bellevue Christian
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington

Meet Schedule