Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Jones11.3hSt Helens
9Stephen Catlin11.8h PRCorvallis
2.10Justin Huddleston11.8hCorvallis
9Philip Jonsrud11.89h SRCorvallis
1.10Kyle Higgins11.85h PRCorvallis
9Ryan Harper12.0h SRSt Helens
5.9Kaniela Medieros12.0hMcMinnville
10Casey Taylor12.1hMcMinnville
10Ethan Gross12.1h PRMcMinnville
11Travis Johns12.2hMcMinnville
11Jeff Stiles12.2h PRSt Helens
10Dereck Dodel12.2hSt Helens
11Cameron Hein12.3h SRCorvallis
11Alex Ehnes12.3h SRMcMinnville
9Taylor Roos12.3h PRSprague
9Josh Adkins12.3hSprague
10Ben Pearson12.5hSprague
9Theo Stoutt12.7h PRSprague
10Neil Ellinwood12.9hSt Helens
9Drew Goranson13.2h SRSprague
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brenden Motte23.4hSprague
2.10Justin Huddleston23.4h PRCorvallis
3.9Philip Jonsrud23.9h SRCorvallis
4.9Brian Toft24.1h SRMcMinnville
9Merrill Griff24.2h PRSprague
11Josh Armstrong24.5hMcMinnville
12Riley Rex24.6h PRMcMinnville
11Travis Johns24.8hMcMinnville
10Casey Taylor25hMcMinnville
10Dereck Dodel25.1h SRSt Helens
9Josh Adkins25.3hSprague
9Stephen Catlin25.8hCorvallis
9Randy Cornelius26.1hCorvallis
10Neil Ellinwood26.1hSt Helens
10Ben Pearson26.2hSprague
9Luke Kuor26.8hSprague
9Drew Goranson27.3hSprague
10Anthony Rock27.7hSt Helens
10Jessie Castro28.3hSt Helens
9Justin Schlaht29.2hSt Helens
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brenden Motte51.8hSprague
10Forrest Jarvi53.9h SRSprague
3.10Nick Parry54.0hMcMinnville
4.11Jordan Fred54.5hCorvallis
11Ron Walters55.0h SRSt Helens
12Riley Rex55.4hMcMinnville
11Kenny Crabtree55.6h SRMcMinnville
11Knight Yabut56.0hSt Helens
9Luke Kuor57.9hSprague
9Sasha Jelton58.7hCorvallis
11Fernando Cordova59.2hMcMinnville
10Andrew Willis59.2hMcMinnville
10Austin Dahl59.8hSprague
10David Dean1:01.1h SRMcMinnville
10Daniel Weedon61.8hSt Helens
10Anthony Rock62.1hSt Helens
9Trent Roos62.1h PRSprague
9Rob Hamlin62.6h PRSprague
10Randy Eagleston64.4hSt Helens
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Weller51.3hCorvallis
11Lester Maxwell53.4h PRCorvallis
11Jordan Fred54.8h PRCorvallis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Waite1:54.9hSt Helens
2.12Josiah Johnstone1:58.0h PRMcMinnville
3.12Michael Weller1:58.4hCorvallis
4.12Kyle Saxe2:06.8hSt Helens
5.11Lester Maxwell2:07.4hCorvallis
12Eric Vanderwall2:11.2hSprague
12Nick Orvis2:12.4hSt Helens
10Tim Lawton2:19.3h PRCorvallis
10Lucian Battaglia2:19.5hMcMinnville
9Eric Metzger2:20.9hSprague
10Kaleb Nyquist2:21hMcMinnville
9Brooks Withem2:23.0hSprague
9Stephen Schmid2:23.7hMcMinnville
10Riley Tobin2:28.9hCorvallis
9Connor Sawyer2:32.8hSprague
9Rafael Ramirez2:34.0hSprague
11John Conlon2:34.5hSt Helens
9Nick Pereyra2:35.6hSprague
10Andrew Gale2:35.9hSt Helens
9Casey Ellingson2:39.5hMcMinnville
9Martin Leung2:52.3hMcMinnville
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Saxe4:11.6hSt Helens
2.11Griff Curtis4:18.0h SRSt Helens
10Forrest Jarvi4:26.0hSprague
4.10Riley Shear4:37.7hCorvallis
5.12Gabe Babcock4:39.4hCorvallis
12Cody Ray4:41.4hSt Helens
12Ross Miner4:43.5hSprague
9Stephen Schmid4:44.4h PRMcMinnville
10Stuart White4:46.3hCorvallis
10Riley Tobin4:47.7h PRCorvallis
9Jake Howell4:52.6hSprague
12Mikhail Jones4:52.9hCorvallis
9Andrew Hatzenbihler4:54.0h PRSprague
10Kaleb Nyquist4:55.8hMcMinnville
10Alex Grant4:59.1hMcMinnville
11Joe Clift5:05.7hSt Helens
9Connor Sawyer5:10.3hSprague
9Larry Smuin5:11.1hSt Helens
9Michal Crotty5:14hCorvallis
9Casey Ellingson5:18.6hMcMinnville
9Dylan Weaver5:19.7hMcMinnville
12David Bates5:26.1hSprague
9Martin Leung5:49.3hMcMinnville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Elder9:02.6hSt Helens
2.12Sean Hunter9:46.3hCorvallis
3.12Josiah Johnstone9:51.4hMcMinnville
4.11Logan Storie10:02.6hCorvallis
5.12Gabe Babcock10:11.4hCorvallis
11Kevin Chambers10:20.4h SRMcMinnville
10Alex Grant10:46.6hMcMinnville
11Brian Poling10:52.4hSt Helens
9Alexis Pozos10:54.4hSprague
9Brad Nelson11:1:08hCorvallis
9John Johnston11:04.0hSprague
10Andrew Stratton11:06.5hSt Helens
9Jake Howell11:07.4h SRSprague
10Greg Alexander11:13h PRCorvallis
9Lucas Guilmette11:49.8hMcMinnville
9Jeff Burton11:52.2hMcMinnville
9Dylan Weaver12:13.4hMcMinnville
12David Bates12:23.5h SRSprague
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nic Barnes15.9hSt Helens
2.12Curtis Terry17.1hMcMinnville
3.12Ian Lawson17.3hMcMinnville
4.11Taney Chau18.0hCorvallis
5.9Dylan Singer18.2hCorvallis
9Taylor Southworth18.8hSprague
11Tom Duong19.5hSt Helens
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Lawson43.8hMcMinnville
2.11Kenny Crabtree44.2hMcMinnville
3.11Casey Smith46.1hSt Helens
5.12Curtis Terry46.2hMcMinnville
9Taylor Southworth47.0hSprague
11Tom Duong47.2hSt Helens
11Dustin Fisher48.6hCorvallis
5.11Taney Chau48.9hCorvallis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ron Walters
Nic Barnes
Carson Bartlett
Cody Jones
45.0hSt Helens
2.-Relay Team 45.5hMcMinnville
3.-Relay Team 46.1hCorvallis
-Relay Team 47.4hSprague
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nic Barnes
Cody Jones
Brian Saxe
Ryan Waite
3:26.0hSt Helens
-Relay Team 3:36.9hSprague
3.-Relay Team 3:37.7hMcMinnville
-Relay Team 3:38.6hCorvallis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Armstrong49'5McMinnville
2.12Nick Raymond46'3St Helens
12Landis Provancha46'0.5Sprague
4.12Joe Toliver43'0McMinnville
11Kyle Sorensen41'4.5Sprague
11Troy Fox40'6Sprague
10Anthony Emmons40'5Corvallis
12Tyler Hills39'10.5St Helens
12Tory Shelby38'7.5St Helens
9Trent Michels38'5Sprague
12Joe Koch37'11.5St Helens
10Tajon Burton37'7Corvallis
11Travis Michael36'11 PRMcMinnville
9Daniel Lee36'9McMinnville
10Chaz Luchterhand36'8.5Sprague
11Ben Messenger36'0.5St Helens
11Daniel Cummins35'8McMinnville
12John Parpart35'5.5Sprague
9Brady Do34'7Corvallis
11James Taylor30'9St Helens
10Keven Do26'4Corvallis
12Tom ParkSMcMinnville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Raymond143'7 PRSt Helens
12Landis Provancha138'3Sprague
3.11Josh Armstrong135'4McMinnville
11Kyle Sorensen133'7Sprague
5.10Anthony Emmons133'1Corvallis
9Parker Stewart120'3Sprague
12Joe Toliver117'8McMinnville
9Daniel Lee114'7McMinnville
12Tom Park112'6McMinnville
10Tajon Burton111'9Corvallis
11Juan Rosales-Emanuel107'2St Helens
12Tyler Hills99'6St Helens
12Joe Koch98'3St Helens
9Alex Cartwright86'3Sprague
9Troy Schaffer77'10Corvallis
9Brady Do73'8Corvallis
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Paulsen143'11McMinnville
10Austin Dahl143'4Sprague
9Alex Cartwright141'9Sprague
4.11Derek Juarez140'10 PRMcMinnville
11Kyle Sorensen132'5Sprague
9Daniel Lee129'8 PRMcMinnville
9Brady Do117'4Corvallis
11Eric Sexton112'2.5Sprague
12Ken Freeman106'11McMinnville
10Tajon Burton93'11Corvallis
11Jeff Stiles86'11St Helens
10Josh Costello77'7St Helens
12Chuckie Do77'6 PRCorvallis
11Robert Rosenberg59'9St Helens
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Bartlett6'4St Helens
2.11Brady Martin6'2McMinnville
3.11Andrew Hernandez5'10McMinnville
4.12Curtis Terry5'10McMinnville
9Theo StouttnhSprague
10Paul ManarynhSprague
9Rob HamlinnhSprague
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse James12'6St Helens
11Jacob Brumbles11'6 SRSt Helens
3.11Alex Ehnes11'0McMinnville
4.10Andrew Willis10'0McMinnville
5.10Danny Way10'0 PRMcMinnville
9Drew Goranson8'0Sprague
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Bartlett20'4.75St Helens
2.11Brady Martin19'4.25McMinnville
3.11Scott Johnson18'5.5Corvallis
4.11Owen Sieber17'8McMinnville
5.10Cody Jones17'3.25St Helens
11Andrew Hernandez17'.25McMinnville
11Casey Smith16'11.5 PRSt Helens
9Merrill Griff16'10.5Sprague
11Kyle Fisher-Spade16'6Sprague
11Cameron Hein16'3Corvallis
11Adeel Rana16'.25McMinnville
9Theo Stoutt15'8.5Sprague
9Trent Roos15'8.5Sprague
9Taylor Roos14'8Sprague
9Kieran Hewitt14'7McMinnville
12Sean McNeese13'7McMinnville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Owen Sieber38.25McMinnville
2.12Sean McNeese37'11.25McMinnville
3.11Travis Johns36'10 PRMcMinnville
4.10Dereck Dodel35'7.5 PRSt Helens
5.11Andrew Hernandez35'5.25McMinnville
11Cameron Hein35'5Corvallis
11Kyle Fisher-Spade33'1.75Sprague
9Ryan Harper32'10St Helens
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams