Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityLewis SiplinFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Lankford10.51a (1.9)Paxon
2.12Keith Baxter10.69a SR (1.9)Homestead Senior
3.11Karl Barr10.72a PR (1.9)Forrest
4.12Corvin Lamb10.78a PR (1.9)Miami Northwestern
5.11Perry Joseph10.97a PR (1.9)Gibbs
6.-Harold Moore11.00a PR (1.9)Sandalwood
7.12Kadron Boone11.14a (1.9)Trinity Catholic
8.12Jerrell Priester11.15a (1.9)Allendale-Fairfax
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Lankford10.75a (.8)Paxon
2.12Corvin Lamb10.91a (.7)Miami Northwestern
3.11Karl Barr11.01a (.6)Forrest
3.11Perry Joseph11.01a (.6)Gibbs
5.12Keith Baxter11.03a (.8)Homestead Senior
6.-Harold Moore11.12a (.7)Sandalwood
6.12Kadron Boone11.12a (1.2)Trinity Catholic
8.12Jerrell Priester11.18a (.8)Allendale-Fairfax
9.12Ricardo Chaney11.23a SR (.8)Battery Creek
10.12Javon Jones11.24a (.6)Sebastian River
10.12Darrin Kitchen11.24a (.6)Homestead Senior
10.11Marquis Nobel11.24a (-.5)Buchholz
13.11Lyndon Edwards11.25a PRMiami Northwestern
13.11Dorrell Tillman11.25a (.6)Lake Brantley
15.12Jarvis West11.26a (-.5)Gibbs
15.12Cleon Wright11.26aBattery Creek
17.10Derrington Abnar11.27a SR (-.5)Lincoln
18.12Daveon Maryland11.29a PR (1.2)Ridgeview
18.12Rashard Lloyd11.29a SR (-.5)Lake Wales
20.12Cameron Dore11.31aBuchholz
21.12Nick Robinson11.36a (.7)Mandarin
22.11Scottie McClary11.44aBooker T. Washington...
23.12Benjamin Henderson11.45a (.8)Gainesville
23.12Yusuf Fisher11.45a PR (.6)Andrew Jackson
23.10Sherrod James11.45a (.6)Robert E Lee Senior
26.12Esa Saafir11.46a (.8)Mays
26.12CJ Stallworth11.46a PROrange Park
28.12Jovan Bell11.48a (.8)Ribault
28.12LeReginald Veals11.48a SR (.8)Edward H White
28.11Johnathan Butler11.48a (.6)James S Rickards
31.11Greg Jones11.51a (.8)Trinity Catholic
31.11Gilbert Absolu11.51a (.7)Flagler Palm Coast
31.11Antone Taylor11.51a (1.2)Vero Beach Senior
34.11Tyler Cue11.53a (.8)Flagler Palm Coast
35.11Javonte Pierce11.56a (.8)Sebastian River
36.11Constant Jackson11.57a PR (1.2)Wolfson
36.10Torey Bowens11.57aMays
38.12JAJUAN LEE11.58a (.7)Raines
39.11Jaylen Washington11.59a (.8)Monsignor Edward Pace
40.12Chris Witherspoon11.63a (.6)First Coast
41.12Clarence Randle11.66a (.6)Wekiva
42.10Sean Brown11.67a PR (.8)Camden
42.10Tit'on Green11.67a (.7)Lake Brantley
44.11Dennis Delva11.68a (.7)Booker T. Washington...
45.12Horace Glover11.69a PR (.6)First Coast
46.11Saveion Gibson11.71a PR (-.5)Eastside
47.10Darius Masline11.75a PR (.8)Raines
48.9Jj Green11.76a SR (.7)Camden
49.10Christopher Bivins11.78a SR (.6)Gainesville
49.12Emmanuel Ochotukpo11.78a SR (.6)Allendale-Fairfax
51.9Richard Collins11.79a SR (-.5)Dublin
52.12Jermeil Douse11.86a (1.2)Lakewood
53.11Brian Clark11.89a SR (.6)James S Rickards
53.9Isaiah Johnson11.89a (.8)Wekiva
55.11Kensky Cherisier11.90a (.6)South Dade
56.11Michael Smith11.92a PR (.6)Ribault
57.12Jordan Thomas11.98a (-.5)Alpharetta
58.11Marvionte Raines12.01a SR (1.2)Mandarin
59.9Antawon Nobles12.20aBlake
60.9Ben Venerdi12.28a SR (1.2)Fernandina Beach
61.9Jonathan Alford12.47a PR (.8)Glynn Academy
62.10Matthew Wyatt13.06aFernandina Beach
63.12Thomas Daryl15.65a (-.5)Wolfson
--12Marquel WadeFS (1.2)Andrew Jackson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarvis West22.36a PR (.9)Gibbs
2.12Javon Jones22.42a (.9)Sebastian River
3.12Brandon Terry22.55a (.9)Alpharetta
4.12Corey Shellings22.64a (.9)Flagler Palm Coast
5.12Sean Tapley22.83a (.9)Raines
6.12Alain Jean-Louis22.95a (.9)Booker T. Washington...
7.11Freeman Dozier23.34a (.9)Raines
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Hugh Graham Jr.22.16a SR (-.7)Miami Northwestern
2.12Brandon Terry22.27a (-.8)Alpharetta
3.12Corey Shellings22.36a (1.8)Flagler Palm Coast
4.12Jarvis West22.44a (1.2)Gibbs
5.12Sean Tapley22.46a (-1.5)Raines
6.12Alain Jean-Louis22.48a (1.8)Booker T. Washington...
7.12Javon Jones22.51a (2.1)Sebastian River
8.11Freeman Dozier22.53a (1.8)Raines
9.11Marquis Nobel22.55a (-.7)Buchholz
9.12Rashard Lloyd22.55a SR (-.8)Lake Wales
11.11Avery Scott22.57a (2.1)Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
12.11Karl Barr22.66a PR (1.8)Forrest
13.12Cleon Wright22.67a (-.4)Battery Creek
14.11Loucheiz Purifoy22.70a SR (1.5)Pine Forest
15.-Harold Moore22.73a PR (2.1)Sandalwood
16.11Perry Joseph22.76a (1.2)Gibbs
17.11Lyndon Edwards22.80a PR (-.4)Miami Northwestern
18.10Paul Webster22.82a (1.5)Monsignor Edward Pace
19.12Jacoby Hadden22.90a (1.5)Wolfson
20.11Tyler Cue22.94a (1.5)Flagler Palm Coast
21.12LeReginald Veals23.05a SR (-1.5)Edward H White
22.12Andre Jones23.08a (-1.5)Spoto
23.12Ricardo Chaney23.11a (-.8)Battery Creek
24.12Todderick Roberts23.17a (1.8)Booker T. Washington...
25.12Desmond Cooper23.24a (-.7)The Bolles School
26.10Jamal Pitts23.25a (2.1)Paxon
27.12Benjamin Henderson23.27a (1.8)Gainesville
28.12Pat Olschlager23.31a (-.7)Lincoln
29.12Chris Wyman23.32a (2.1)First Coast
30.11Stanley Fleurant23.35a (-.8)Homestead Senior
31.11Johnathan Butler23.39a (1.2)James S Rickards
32.10Willie Young23.47a (-1.5)Lake Wales
33.12Lawrence Yancey23.48a (2.1)Stanton College Prep...
33.12Joe Williams23.48a PR (1.8)Palatka
35.12Nick Robinson23.52a PR (-.4)Mandarin
35.12Lorenzo Mervin23.52a PR (-.4)Gainesville
37.11Christopher Johnson23.58a (1.8)Palatka
38.12Kendal Stutts23.59a SR (1.8)Pine Forest
39.11Jaylen Washington23.61a (1.8)Monsignor Edward Pace
40.12Emory Green23.70a (1.2)Edward H White
41.11Kensky Cherisier23.73a (1.8)South Dade
41.12Justin Hunter23.73a (-.8)Ribault
43.12Esa Saafir23.74a (-.4)Mays
43.12Stevie Wallace23.74a SR (-.7)Vero Beach Senior
45.11Melvin Williams23.80a SR (1.5)Mandarin
46.9Eric Moates23.89a (1.5)Spoto
46.11Love Ashton23.89a (1.2)Wolfson
48.12Darryl Moses23.90a PR (-.8)Glynn Academy
49.11Danton Character23.92a (-.4)Mays
49.9Keith Brown23.92a SR (1.8)Andrew Jackson
51.9Wilson Josh23.94a PR (-.4)Eastside
52.11Stephon Clark23.97a (2.1)Sebastian River
53.12Joel Washington23.99a (-.8)Ribault
54.10Trey Carter24.02a (-.7)Eastside
54.9Reggie Davis24.02a (-.7)Lincoln
56.9Josh Johnson24.09a (1.5)The Bolles School
57.11Miles Dargan24.15a PR (-1.5)Wekiva
58.12Clarence Randle24.17a (1.8)Wekiva
59.11Antone Taylor24.18a (1.8)Vero Beach Senior
60.11Devron Channelle24.48a (2.1)Andrew Jackson
61.12Andre Taylor24.57a (1.2)Lakewood
62.11Brian Clark24.65a PR (1.5)James S Rickards
63.11Theodore West24.73a (-1.5)Lakewood
64.12Brandon Mccray24.74a PR (1.8)Forrest
65.10Dez Byrd24.78a SR (1.8)Glynn Academy
66.12Jordan Thomas25.03a PR (-1.5)Alpharetta
67.12Darius Alexander25.39a (-.7)First Coast
--12Keith BaxterDNF (1.2)Homestead Senior
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michaelee Harris48.65a PRMiami Northwestern
2.12Stephon Pamilton49.51aAndrew Jackson
3.12Sean Tapley49.80aRaines
4.12Darron Andrews50.33aDublin
5.12Brandon Terry50.36aAlpharetta
6.11Shaquille Braham50.66aMiami Northwestern
7.12Mac Brown50.91aGibbs
8.9Christopher Thompson51.32aGainesville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michaelee Harris49.43aMiami Northwestern
2.12Mac Brown49.52a PRGibbs
3.12Brandon Terry49.67aAlpharetta
4.12Sean Tapley49.77aRaines
5.12Stephon Pamilton49.86aAndrew Jackson
6.11Shaquille Braham50.04a PRMiami Northwestern
7.12Darron Andrews50.48aDublin
8.9Christopher Thompson50.50aGainesville
9.11Joshua Hammond50.96aRaines
10.11Jerrid Robinson51.17aGibbs
11.11Stanley Fleurant51.35a PRHomestead Senior
12.12Jefferey Dorcely51.37aLake Brantley
13.12Lorenzo Mervin51.59aGainesville
14.12Adrian Foushee51.60aLincoln
15.10Countryman Sammy51.82a SRWolfson
16.10Jessie Close52.09aLincoln
17.11Chris Stubbs52.17aFlagler Palm Coast
18.10Jamal Pitts52.24aPaxon
19.10Thomas Watson52.33aSpringstead
20.12Chaninn Ragland52.41a SRForrest
21.11Nathaniel Singleton52.43a SRSandalwood
22.12Jacquiem Palmer52.45aWekiva
23.12Worship Chaleka52.46aMandarin
24.9Terrance Wells52.47aMonsignor Edward Pace
25.10Kenard Davis52.57a PRLakewood
26.11Travis Greene52.58aMonsignor Edward Pace
27.11Lonnie Dean52.71a SRCamden
28.11Michael Hymon52.81aFlagler Palm Coast
29.9Josh Johnson52.83aThe Bolles School
30.10Taurus Simmons52.87a PRWolfson
31.11Gamaliel Duret52.92a SRMiddleburg
32.11Melvin Williams53.05aMandarin
33.12Darryl Moses53.11a PRGlynn Academy
34.12Marcus Burrell53.15aWekiva
35.11Brent Johnson53.22a PRBattery Creek
36.10Kelvin Gant53.26aSpoto
37.11Torrion Fambro53.56aMays
38.11Drew Branch53.94aAlpharetta
39.12Calvin Robinson53.98aPine Forest
40.12Jordan Archie54.03aSpoto
41.12Curtis Riggins54.25a PRVero Beach Senior
42.11Samuel Durham54.35a PRBooker T. Washington...
43.10Jacquawn Lockhart54.45a PRMays
44.10Michael Moorer54.71aPine Forest
44.10Joshua Fields54.71a PRBattery Creek
46.11Josh Herrera55.55a PRFernandina Beach
47.10Damian Farmer55.66aJames S Rickards
48.10Canard Brown55.74aBooker T. Washington...
49.12Jordan Heard55.87aFirst Coast
50.11Denzel Heck55.99a PREdward H White
51.12DeRicco Anderson56.12aVero Beach Senior
52.10Mark Thomas56.18a PRGlynn Academy
53.12Kasey Jones56.23a PRRibault
54.10Winston Lightbody56.32a PRBlake
55.12Jeffery Simms56.58a PRDublin
56.11Teondre Perry57.29aLakewood
57.10Latray Hall58.15aAndrew Jackson
58.9Michael Cowell58.26a PRFirst Coast
59.12Lavander Wilkerson59.10a PRRibault
60.9Ronald Fraser59.47aAgape Christian
61.11Kiley Greathouse1:00.15a PRFernandina Beach
62.9Ricky Smith1:04.34a PRRobert E Lee Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jabriel Giddins2:00.08a PRLincoln
2.11Yeovanti Williams2:00.33aFlagler Palm Coast
3.11Cameron Davis2:00.93aFleming Island
4.11Tucker Morgan2:02.12aLake Brantley
5.10Otniel Teixeira2:02.70aLake Brantley
6.11Arthur Casey2:02.90aMiddleton
7.12Landon Kovalic2:03.36aFernandina Beach
8.10Simeon Revales2:03.79aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.11Evan Woodruff2:03.98aSebastian River
10.12Brien Pafford2:04.13aMandarin
11.12Norman Jenkins2:04.46aBattery Creek
12.12Josh Whalen2:05.41aAstronaut
13.12Keith Thompson2:05.46aBooker T. Washington...
14.12Feguenold Thomas2:05.55aHomestead Senior
15.10Jacob Slupecki2:06.44aLincoln
16.12Darrell Dunn2:06.70aForrest
17.12Tommy Lucas2:07.07aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
18.12Willie Clay2:07.31aMiddleton
19.11Joshua Hammond2:07.93a SRRaines
20.10Marcel Nelms2:08.26aPine Forest
21.12Yoni Bereket2:08.35aAlpharetta
22.11Derrek Moise2:08.76aBooker T. Washington...
23.11Osha White2:08.77aLakewood
24.10Nick Sweet2:09.05a PRVero Beach Senior
25.11Williams Terrell2:09.84a PRWolfson
26.12Brandon Earle2:09.85aFlagler Palm Coast
27.12Ronald Wayne2:09.87a PRBattery Creek
28.12Benjamin Williams2:10.40a PRGibbs
29.10Emilio Quintana2:10.52aEastside
30.12Sunkett William2:11.33aMiami Northwestern
31.11Deshawn Mosley2:12.46aFirst Coast
32.11Lippett William2:13.30aWolfson
33.11Anderson Brown2:13.81a PREdward H White
34.11Khambrell Johnson2:14.62aMonsignor Edward Pace
35.11Justin Poisson2:14.89aLakewood
36.12Brandon White2:15.13aFirst Coast
37.11Kaleifa Jones2:15.97a SRGainesville
38.12Sam French2:16.61a PRGibbs
39.12Walker Taylor2:16.98a PRBishop Snyder
40.9Marquise Artis2:17.24a PRBlake
41.10Demetrius Reese2:18.48aEastside
42.10Marcus Gent2:19.45aMiami Northwestern
43.10Antwar Jealks2:19.62aGainesville
44.9Terrence Wheeler2:20.14aMays
45.9Dwayne Edwards2:20.71a SRRobert E Lee Senior
46.12William Powell2:20.74a PRCamden
47.11Jonta Owens2:23.33a PRMays
48.11Austin Nicklas2:23.93a PRFernandina Beach
49.10Michael Love2:31.47aEdward H White
50.10Camron Edwards2:36.13aAllendale-Fairfax
51.10Joshua Plummer2:37.06a PRDublin
52.10Austin Scott2:37.36a PRJames S Rickards
53.10Jerry Eberhart2:41.65aGlynn Academy
--11Michael AtchersonDNFRibault
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Landon Kovalic4:38.88aFernandina Beach
2.10Chris Godwin4:40.16aBuchholz
3.11Frank Charles4:43.95aMiddleton
4.11Dominic Dalton4:44.35a PRPine Forest
5.12Edward Pimental4:48.09a PRStanton College Prep...
6.11Bryan Hart4:49.78a SRMandarin
7.11Joe Monteau4:53.35aBuchholz
8.11Matthew Waddington4:54.11aFort White
9.10Joseph Farris4:54.16a SRAlpharetta
10.11Darius Calhoun4:55.00aYulee
11.11Evan Woodruff4:55.35a PRSebastian River
12.10Charlie Williams4:55.63aBooker T. Washington...
13.11Rhakeem Brown4:55.87a SRBattery Creek
14.10Kevin Duffy4:58.62aFlagler Palm Coast
15.11Lippett William4:59.79a SRWolfson
16.11Bruce Mcclain5:00.51a PRSandalwood
17.11James Starbird5:02.08aAlpharetta
18.10Matthew Hurst5:02.75aPalatka
19.12Francisco Ramirez5:10.73a PRTerry Parker
20.12Shalaire Johnson5:11.60a SRMays
21.9Dwayne Edwards5:12.03a SRRobert E Lee Senior
22.-Nathan Kazell5:12.08a PRFernandina Beach
23.11Kelvin Jenkins5:15.07a PRGainesville
24.12Stephen Brown5:18.93aBishop Snyder
25.10Porter Paul5:22.28a SRWolfson
26.12Sunkett William5:23.15aMiami Northwestern
27.12Ryan Sagual5:25.32aGainesville
28.9Carsten Thure-Bludworth5:25.56a SREastside
29.11David Correa5:28.49a PRAndrew Jackson
30.12Sam French5:33.96aGibbs
31.11Anderson Brown5:35.55aEdward H White
32.10Coy-mikel Weston5:35.65a PRAndrew Jackson
33.12Steven Seitz5:42.78a PRPalatka
34.12Ben Sanchez5:49.94a PRFirst Coast
35.9Ravi Kumar6:00.12aEastside
36.11Gisli Barthelmess6:05.77a PRGlynn Academy
37.9Kelechi Omah6:06.57a PRJames S Rickards
 

1600 Meters  Lewis Siplin - Finals

1.12Bruce Federico4:26.44aNature Coast Technical
2.10Otniel Teixeira4:27.48aLake Brantley
3.9Kamal Koroso4:28.10a PRTerry Parker
4.12Seth Rosonina4:30.13aAstronaut
5.11Tyler Bridges4:30.23a SRAstronaut
6.11Tucker Morgan4:33.47aLake Brantley
7.11Mark Rennix4:36.90aBattery Creek
8.10Jacob Slupecki4:37.28a SRLincoln
9.12Karthik Sundaresan4:38.39a PRStanton College Prep...
10.12Matt Duncan4:39.87aMandarin
11.11Marcus Martinez4:41.65aPonte Vedra
12.9Trevor Touchton4:42.16aLincoln
13.11Ali Sayed4:42.21aFlagler Palm Coast
14.11Douglas Jackson4:51.91aMays
15.10Tyrus Barker6:06.38a PRAllendale-Fairfax
--11Dominic PatrickDNFVero Beach Senior
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Garcia9:38.33a SRMandarin
2.9Kamal Koroso9:44.77aTerry Parker
3.12Daniel Dechellis9:58.75aLake Brantley
4.12Chris Haynes10:04.83a PRRobert E Lee Senior
5.10Matt Salis10:16.49a SRVero Beach Senior
6.11Dominic Patrick10:16.51aVero Beach Senior
7.10Chris Godwin10:20.18aBuchholz
8.12Jason Lust10:26.49aFlagler Palm Coast
9.12Delano Martins10:26.53aMandarin
10.11Frank Charles10:42.79aMiddleton
11.9Odaine Porter10:44.57aWekiva
12.9Bradley Walbert10:44.58aFlagler Palm Coast
13.10Joseph Farris10:45.13a SRAlpharetta
14.10Matthew Hurst10:57.85aPalatka
15.9Trevor Touchton11:00.14aLincoln
16.12Drew Fulcher11:00.22aSpringstead
17.12Jalen Matney11:00.53aLake Brantley
18.9Demetrius Smalls11:04.43a PRBattery Creek
19.9Raymond Wayne11:13.56aBattery Creek
20.11Douglas Jackson11:19.72aMays
21.12Jodachy Parvilus11:31.61aTerry Parker
22.11Andrew Borchert11:39.10aAlpharetta
23.11Zarif Gani11:39.97a PRStanton College Prep...
24.11Marton Pono11:52.71a PRStanton College Prep...
25.12Shalaire Johnson12:01.47a SRMays
26.9Drew Adams12:24.40aGlynn Academy
27.10Evis Gozic12:52.56aRobert E Lee Senior
28.10Zachery Boynton13:35.78a PRPalatka
29.11Malcolm Collins13:39.53a PRGlynn Academy
30.10Matthew Walker13:40.45aEdward H White
--10Damian FarmerDNFJames S Rickards
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roy Smith14.19a (1.1)Miami Northwestern
2.12Kelvin White14.68a (1.1)Lakewood
3.12Kentrell Sanders14.76a (1.1)South Dade
4.12Jermal McClendon14.85a (1.1)Miami Northwestern
5.11Marcus Randall14.98a SR (1.1)Homestead Senior
6.12Spencer Shine15.04a (1.1)Battery Creek
7.12Christian Ogle15.12a (1.1)Lake Brantley
8.12Kenlee Critcher32.38a (1.1)Flagler Palm Coast
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Roy Smith14.44a (.9)Miami Northwestern
2.12Spencer Shine15.10a (.8)Battery Creek
3.12Kentrell Sanders15.16a (1.0)South Dade
3.12Kelvin White15.16a (1.3)Lakewood
5.11Marcus Randall15.17a (.7)Homestead Senior
5.12Jermal McClendon15.17a (1.0)Miami Northwestern
7.12Christian Ogle15.24a (.7)Lake Brantley
8.12Kenlee Critcher15.42a (.8)Flagler Palm Coast
9.12Richard Riley15.45a PR (.9)Vero Beach Senior
10.11Hazeilneriah Yisreal15.47a (1.3)Robert E Lee Senior
11.11Cameron Hall15.53a SR (.9)Camden
12.11Dante Bouldin15.56a (1.0)Wolfson
13.10Francie Emile15.60a (1.3)Clay
14.10Keno Williams15.68a SR (.8)Sandalwood
15.11James Lumzy15.86a (.8)First Coast
16.11Josh McCombs15.91a (1.3)Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
17.11Dennis Pugh16.09a (.8)Lakewood
17.11Adam Piercy16.09a (.7)Lake Brantley
19.12Konner Achors16.12a (1.3)Fleming Island
20.12Walter Holsey16.13a SR (.8)Gainesville
21.10Carlton Yokley16.23a (1.3)Ribault
22.12Harold Dilbert16.25a (.7)Booker T. Washington...
23.12Kevin Pearson16.28a (.9)Wekiva
24.11Devin Lawson16.49a SR (.7)Mandarin
25.12Jordan Brooks16.55a (.9)Ridgeview
26.12Keveson Charles16.57a (1.0)Wekiva
27.11Harlan Smith16.59a (.8)Mandarin
28.11Tyjuan Fray16.65a (1.0)Trinity Catholic
29.11Lashont Blake16.66a (.8)Pine Forest
30.9Charles Hughes16.69a PR (.8)Starkville Academy
31.12Wendell Forbes16.87a PR (.9)Battery Creek
32.9Dante Johnson16.91a (1.0)Mays
33.11Brandon James17.06a (.7)Vero Beach Senior
34.12Timothy Jackson17.54a (.8)Gibbs
35.11Troy Cole17.55a (1.0)Ribault
36.12Yoni Bereket17.68a (.9)Alpharetta
37.11Raheem Nubin17.88a (.9)Gainesville
38.12Devin Fizer17.97a (.7)Camden
39.11Luis Quiones18.05a (.8)Alpharetta
40.10Louis Newman19.78a (1.3)Edward H White
41.10Lonnell Denson21.58a PR (.7)Dublin
42.10Sam Bell22.57a PR (.8)Dublin
--11Sherrick LewisDQ (1.0)Monsignor Edward Pace
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roy Smith38.31aMiami Northwestern
2.12Jermal McClendon38.59aMiami Northwestern
3.12Kentrell Sanders38.75aSouth Dade
4.11Hazeilneriah Yisreal38.86a SRRobert E Lee Senior
5.12Kevin Pearson40.59aWekiva
6.11Marcus Randall40.60aHomestead Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Hazeilneriah Yisreal39.34aRobert E Lee Senior
2.12Roy Smith39.39aMiami Northwestern
3.12Jermal McClendon39.47aMiami Northwestern
4.12Kentrell Sanders39.54aSouth Dade
5.12Kevin Pearson40.04a SRWekiva
6.11Marcus Randall40.17aHomestead Senior
7.12Kenlee Critcher40.26aFlagler Palm Coast
8.12Kelvin White40.44aLakewood
9.12Christian Ogle40.54aLake Brantley
10.12Bashaud Breeland40.69a PRAllendale-Fairfax
11.11Josh McCombs40.78aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
12.10Kyle Crompton40.88aPonte Vedra
13.9Dante Johnson41.32aMays
14.12Tony Roberts41.65aSpringstead
15.11Rose Anthony41.70a PRWolfson
16.12Wendell Forbes41.81a PRBattery Creek
17.12Konner Achors42.12aFleming Island
18.12Derrick Baily42.23aAndrew Jackson
19.11Chris Brown42.27aLakewood
20.10Keno Williams42.40aSandalwood
21.11Adam Piercy42.45aLake Brantley
22.12Raymond Brown42.52a PRRobert E Lee Senior
23.11Sherrick Lewis42.75aMonsignor Edward Pace
24.12Johnny Dorvilus42.81aMiddleburg
25.11Kwame Larbi43.02aAlpharetta
26.11Drew Branch43.30aAlpharetta
27.10Alphonso Legree43.32aFort White
28.10William Booden43.52aMonsignor Edward Pace
29.11Brandon James43.63aVero Beach Senior
30.12Harold Dilbert43.89aBooker T. Washington...
31.11Joshua Allen43.92a SRWekiva
32.11Bobby Elmore43.98a SRAllendale-Fairfax
33.12Devin Fizer44.72aCamden
34.11Jeremy Pitts44.73a PRFirst Coast
34.11James Lumzy44.73a SRFirst Coast
36.11Evan Ciscero44.76a SRWolfson
37.11Harlan Smith44.78aMandarin
38.9Charles Hughes44.81a PRStarkville Academy
39.11Lashont Blake45.01aPine Forest
40.10Carlton Yokley45.11a SRRibault
40.10James Dean45.11aGlynn Academy
42.11Raheem Nubin45.55aGainesville
43.11Alan Samson46.47aCamden
44.12Christopher Grant47.26a SRPaxon
45.10Marcus Uzzell47.43aRibault
46.10Lonnell Denson49.53a SRDublin
47.10Dicarian Boyd51.30a SREastside
--9Bentlee CritcherFSFlagler Palm Coast
--10Otis MazonDQEastside
--11Scottie McClaryDQBooker T. Washington...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.22aBuchholz
2.-Relay Team 42.39aGibbs
3.-Relay Team 42.47aHomestead Senior
3.-Relay Team 42.47aFleming Island
5.-Relay Team 42.51aTrinity Catholic
6.-Relay Team 42.72aFlagler Palm Coast
7.-Relay Team 42.74aNature Coast Technical
8.-Relay Team 43.11aBattery Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Mike Tillman
Cameron Dore
Marquis Nobel
Cecil Rolle
42.42aBuchholz
2.-Perry Joseph
Mac Brown
MIKE KENDRICKS
Jarvis West
42.61aGibbs
3.-IVAN TOOMER
Keith Baxter
Demetrius Pettway
Darrin Kitchen
42.68aHomestead Senior
4.-Tyler Cue
Gilbert Absolu
Kent Coleman
Corey Shellings
42.73aFlagler Palm Coast
5.-JU'JUAN STORY
Tevin Drake
Isaac Bailey
Antwan Story
42.87aNature Coast Technical
6.-DAMION MILES
JAMARIO WILLIAMS
Cleon Wright
Ricardo Chaney
42.95aBattery Creek
7.-Dionte Ponder
Chris Johnson
Tyjuan Fray
Kadron Boone
42.96aTrinity Catholic
8.-Matt Martinez
Robert Boswell
De'Quentae Perry
Malcolm Jones
43.02aFleming Island
9.-Derrington Abnar
Javoris Allen
REGGIE DAVIS
Pat Olschlager
43.13aLincoln
10.-Hugh Graham Jr.
Corvin Lamb
Lyndon Edwards
Eli Rogers
43.14aMiami Northwestern
11.-Scottie McClary
Dennis Delva
Alain Jean-Louis
Todderick Roberts
43.28aBooker T. Washington...
12.-SAMUEL TOVAR
Dorrell Tillman
Xavier Youngblood
JEFFREY DORCELY
43.43aLake Brantley
13.-Marcus Burrell
KWAYNE HUNTER
ISAIAH JOHNSON
Jacquiem Palmer
43.64aWekiva
14.-Javis Blue
Willie Young
Clemon Jones
Rashard Lloyd
43.66aLake Wales
15.-Dorian Guy
Marquel Wade
Derrick Baily
Akeem Johnson
43.73aAndrew Jackson
16.-CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON
Benjamin Henderson
CALVIN WILLIAMS
CHRISTOPHER BIVINS
43.79aGainesville
16.-TOREY BOWENS
Danton Character
DEANGELO YANCEY
Esa Saafir
43.79aMays
18.-Kendal Stutts
Ahab Clark
Aaron Earley
Loucheiz Purifoy
43.87aPine Forest
19.-Jerrell Priester
Emmanuel Ochotukpo
Raheem Frederick
Bashaud Breeland
44.01aAllendale-Fairfax
20.-Brandon James
Antone Taylor
Stevie Wallace
Richard Riley
44.04aVero Beach Senior
21.-Darius Darden
MILTON JOHNSON
Corey Laws
SHERROD JAMES
44.15aRobert E Lee Senior
22.-JORDAN THOMAS
NEVIN HARTON
DREW BRANCH
Brandon Terry
44.20aAlpharetta
23.-JOSEPH BUTLER
BRIAN CLARK
Ricky Mcghee
Johnathan Butler
44.22aJames S Rickards
24.-JAJUAN LEE
Darius Masline
GEORGE MAXEY
FREEMAN DOZIER
44.25aRaines
25.-JUSTIN HUNTER
Michael Smith
JOEL WASHINGTON
JOVAN BELL
44.26aRibault
25.-Horace Glover
Darius Alexander
CHRIS WITHERSPOON
Chris Wyman
44.26aFirst Coast
27.-KARL BARR
ROBERT BROWN
Brandon Todd
Brandon Mccray
44.28aForrest
28.-SEAN BROWN
JJ GREEN
LONNIE DEAN
KYVAN HAMILTON
44.56aCamden
29.-Devontae Battles
WILSON JOSH
Otis Mazon
SAVEION GIBSON
45.28aEastside
30.-RYEAN MASTIN
Daveon Maryland
Lamar Ezell
Gerald Mills
45.77aRidgeview
31.-QUAMII HAYWOOD
JO-NATHAN ALFORD
DARRYL MOSES
JAMES DEAN
46.54aGlynn Academy
---ANDRE TAYLOR
JERMEIL DOUSE
BERNARD REEDY
Theodore West
DNFLakewood
---Paul Webster
Terrance Wells
Travis Greene
Jaylen Washington
DNFMonsignor Edward Pace
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaquille Braham
Hugh Graham Jr.
Michaelee Harris
Roy Smith
3:19.20aMiami Northwestern
2.-Cyril Stubbs
Michael Hymon
Chris Stubbs
Yeovanti Williams
3:23.59aFlagler Palm Coast
3.-Alex Close
Jabriel Giddins
ADRIAN FOUSHEE
Pat Olschlager
3:24.03aLincoln
4.-Stanley Fleurant
IVAN TOOMER
Darrin Kitchen
Marcus Randall
3:25.32aHomestead Senior
5.-Calvin Robinson
Kendal Stutts
Ahab Clark
Loucheiz Purifoy
3:25.33aPine Forest
6.-KENARD DAVIS
Chris Brown
Osha White
Kelvin White
3:25.47aLakewood
7.-Jerrid Robinson
Mac Brown
Benjamin Williams
MIKE KENDRICKS
3:25.61aGibbs
8.-Stewart Dalton
Wesley Patrick
Tommy Lucas
Avery Scott
3:26.50aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
9.-BOSTIC CJ
LOVE ASHTON
TAURUS SIMMONS
Countryman Sammy
3:26.95aWolfson
10.-Paul Webster
Terrance Wells
Travis Greene
Sherrick Lewis
3:27.42aMonsignor Edward Pace
11.-Lyndon Trail
Derrek Moise
Todderick Roberts
Keith Thompson
3:28.34aBooker T. Washington...
12.-SAMUEL TOVAR
JEFFREY DORCELY
Xavier Youngblood
ADAM PIERCY
3:28.51aLake Brantley
13.-JAJUAN LEE
Joshua Hammond
Sean Tapley
FREEMAN DOZIER
3:28.84aRaines
14.-Brandon Gould
Eric Hunter
Marquel Wade
DARIOUS SULPH
3:29.29aAndrew Jackson
15.-CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON
LORENZO MERVIN
Walter Holsey
CALVIN WILLIAMS
3:30.33aGainesville
16.-JORDAN THOMAS
DREW BRANCH
LUIS QUIONES
Brandon Terry
3:30.42aAlpharetta
17.-Melvin Williams
Evan Taylor
Corey Pratt
Worship Chaleka
3:31.00aMandarin
18.-KELVIN GANT
ERIC MOATES
Andre Jones
JORDAN ARCHIE
3:31.30aSpoto
19.-Marcus Burrell
MILES DARGAN
Jacquiem Palmer
Kevin Pearson
3:35.59aWekiva
20.-DeRicco Anderson
Curtis Riggins
Stevie Wallace
Richard Riley
3:35.87aVero Beach Senior
21.-Kenneth Wilson
Lou Wendelstedt
Tony Roberts
Thomas Watson
3:36.37aSpringstead
22.-Torrion Fambro
Esa Saafir
JONTA OWENS
DEVONTE BAILEY
3:36.46aMays
23.-CJ Stallworth
Marquis McCaskill
Antonio Ferguson
Antonio Thomas
3:36.97aOrange Park
24.-Deshawn Mosley
Brandon White
Michaud Baker
Horace Glover
3:40.88aFirst Coast
25.-Darrell Dunn
Chaninn Ragland
Brandon Todd
Laquan Howard
3:41.14aForrest
26.-MAURICE CAMPBELL
Arthur Casey
ERNEST MINGO
WILLIE CLAY
3:42.79aMiddleton
27.-JOEL WASHINGTON
JUSTIN HUNTER
KASEY JONES
TROY COLE
3:44.64aRibault
28.-Antwan Murphy
SAVEION GIBSON
ELI JONES
DEMETRIUS REESE
3:45.06aEastside
29.-Raheem Frederick
Bashaud Breeland
Bobby Elmore
AQUINO MOORE
3:47.27aAllendale-Fairfax
30.-DARRYL MOSES
MARK THOMAS
RODERICK GRAY
JAMONTE REAVES
3:48.43aGlynn Academy
31.-Kelechi Omah
JOSEPH BUTLER
TIMOTHY LONGMIRE
Damian Farmer
3:57.27aJames S Rickards
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tucker Morgan
Daniel Dechellis
Ryan DeChellis
Otniel Teixeira
8:11.82aLake Brantley
2.-Keith Thompson
Derrek Moise
Canard Brown
Samuel Durham
8:25.04aBooker T. Washington...
3.-Ali Sayed
Yeovanti Williams
Jason Lust
Brandon Earle
8:26.41aFlagler Palm Coast
4.-Arthur Casey
WILLIE CLAY
Nikoy Williams
Frank Charles
8:28.28aMiddleton
5.-Brien Pafford
Matt Duncan
Bryan Hart
Eduardo Garcia
8:29.64aMandarin
6.-Mark Rennix
Demetrius Smalls
Ronald Wayne
Rhakeem Brown
8:39.46aBattery Creek
7.-Karthik Sundaresan
Edward Pimental
THEODORE NICHOLSON
Daniel VanAlstyne
8:43.96aStanton College Prep...
8.-Darrell Dunn
micheal Jones
TYLER MORTON
TRENTON RODRIGUEZ
8:48.91aForrest
9.-Curtis Riggins
Nick Sweet
Matt Salis
Dominic Patrick
8:48.92aVero Beach Senior
10.-Deshawn Mosley
Brandon White
JORDAN HEARD
Michaud Baker
8:49.30aFirst Coast
11.-YONI BEREKET
PRESTON SUMMEROW
LUIS QUIONES
Joe Farris
8:50.54aAlpharetta
12.-SIMEON REVALES
Khambrell Johnson
Spephen Onuigbo
QuinAnthony Wright
9:04.35aMonsignor Edward Pace
13.-Torrion Fambro
TERRENCE WHEELER
JONTA OWENS
QUENTAVIOUS ANDERSON
9:11.05aMays
14.-Ryan Sagual
XAVIES SHIVERS
ANTWAR JEALKS
Kelvin Jenkins
9:12.77aGainesville
15.-John Williams
Justin Poisson
Josh Michalski
Osha White
9:15.04aLakewood
16.-Benjamin Williams
Jerrid Robinson
Devonte Nixon
Robert Daniels
9:16.72aGibbs
17.-Carsten Thure-Bludworth
DEMETRIUS REESE
EMILIO QUINTANA
Ravi Kumar
9:33.76aEastside
18.-PAUL CASSIDY
BRADON DESUE
Eric Hunter
David Correa
9:45.15aAndrew Jackson
19.-TYRUS BARKER
YOU'SHI KIRKLAND
CAMRON EDWARDS
WILLIAM PREACHER
9:56.16aAllendale-Fairfax
20.-CHARLES HENRY
MICHAEL LOVE
Anderson Brown
Eric Ashcroft
10:20.31aEdward H White
21.-JERRY EBERHART
ERIC WHITE
ELI YARBOROUGH
GISLI BARTHELMESS
10:32.55aGlynn Academy
22.-JOSHUA PLUMMER
Lonnell Denson
JAVE BOYBOY
DEQUAN WARNER
10:59.74aDublin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetre Baker56-04.75Orange Park
2.12Darius Cummings55-00.25 PRAstronaut
3.12Charvin Graham51-05.75 PRSouth Dade
5.12Dylan Gidado49-10.50The Bolles School
4.12Levaris Sims49-03.00Trinity Catholic
6.12Thedore Shellman48-00.00Middleton
7.11Tevin Bess46-10.00Sebastian River
8.11Jacarvis Jones45-10.75Wekiva
8.12Kendall Montgomery45-08.50Monsignor Edward Pace
10.11Marcus Jackson45-01.75Vero Beach Senior
11.12Daniel Palmer45-00.25Lake Brantley
12.10James Gelsey44-04.75 SRCamden
13.12Josh Hood44-03.50The Bolles School
14.12Eugene Lott43-10.75 SRMiami Northwestern
14.11Antonio Whitfield43-10.75Glynn Academy
16.12Martin Maycock43-09.75Monsignor Edward Pace
17.12David Levin43-09.25 PRLake Brantley
18.11Kaleb Johnson42-11.00Edward H White
19.12Harris Brandon42-09.50 PRWolfson
19.11Jeremiah Gates42-09.50Trinity Catholic
21.11Caron Breland42-08.00Andrew Jackson
22.12Troy Bacon42-07.00 SRRobert E Lee Senior
23.11Andre Eady42-05.25Wekiva
23.11Jacob Jakula42-05.25 PRFernandina Beach
25.11Kris Scruggs41-08.00Ribault
26.11Cody Horstman40-06.00 SRVero Beach Senior
26.11Tevin Kirkland40-06.00Pine Forest
28.11Reggie Griggs40-03.25James S Rickards
28.11Bruce Gillis40-03.25Andrew Jackson
30.12Timothy Jackson40-02.00 PRGibbs
31.12Elijah Weaver40-00.50 PRMays
31.12Emanuel Gilmore40-00.50 PRDublin
33.12Torrien Wilson39-08.75 PRMiami Northwestern
34.12George Talaferro39-08.50 PRBlake
34.10Dennis Mcgee39-08.50Gainesville
36.12Marlon Whitcher39-07.25Ribault
37.11Brett Wells39-04.50Lakewood
38.11Jordan Singleton39-02.25Alpharetta
--10Giovanni SessomsFOULAlpharetta
--12Ronald ThomasFOULDublin
--11Tori OdimFOULMays
--12Andrew CurrenFOULLakewood
--12Alexander HernandezFOULSandalwood
--12Maurice BakerFOULGainesville
--12Rondon FlowersFOULEastside
--12John HollowayFOULFirst Coast
--12Dominik LawtonFOULBattery Creek
--9Travon MckeeFOULBattery Creek
--12Michael SturgesFOULFernandina Beach
--12Edward WarrenFOULEastside
--12Adam DonahueFOULGibbs
--11Johnny AlfredFOULBooker T. Washington...
--12Mose CountrymanFOULMandarin
--11Jamael WallaceFOULFirst Coast
--10Selwyn CarrollFOULRobert E Lee Senior
--12Terrell AdamsFOULEdward H White
--12Zachery BarlowFOULWolfson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetre Baker178-09 PROrange Park
2.11Cody Horstman156-04Vero Beach Senior
3.12Charvin Graham149-02South Dade
4.10James Gelsey148-02 PRCamden
5.12Darius Cummings144-01Astronaut
6.12Dylan Gidado143-10The Bolles School
7.11Kris Scruggs143-06 SRRibault
8.12Eugene Lott141-03 PRMiami Northwestern
9.12Martin Maycock138-10Monsignor Edward Pace
10.9Trevor Kintyhtt138-07Ridgeview
11.11Xavier Mackey135-07Miami Northwestern
12.11Jeremiah Gates133-03Trinity Catholic
13.12Brett Lovell128-06 PRRidgeview
14.10Dennis Mcgee128-04Gainesville
15.12Telvin Mole127-10Allendale-Fairfax
16.11Jamil Murray126-05The Bolles School
17.12Titus Tillman126-00 SRLincoln
18.11Tevin Bess122-06Sebastian River
19.10Mark Botkin121-06Lincoln
20.12Levaris Sims121-03Trinity Catholic
21.11Louis Lucas121-02Pine Forest
22.11Jamael Wallace120-11First Coast
23.11Antonio Whitfield120-08Glynn Academy
24.12Cody Jones119-10Springstead
25.11Kaleb Johnson119-09Edward H White
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Piercy6-06.00 PRLake Brantley
2.12Lyndon Trail6-06.00Booker T. Washington...
3.11Jordan Clark6-06.00 SRWekiva
4.12Dorian Barrs6-04.00Clay
5.12Jermal McClendon6-04.00 PRMiami Northwestern
6.12Konner Achors6-02.00Fleming Island
6.12Vontraviou Harris6-02.00Sebastian River
8.12Eugene Cobbs6-02.00 SRPalatka
9.12Joshua Armenterous6-00.00Sebastian River
9.12Brandon Todd6-00.00Forrest
9.12Jordan Brooks6-00.00Ridgeview
9.11Nathaniel Singleton6-00.00 PRSandalwood
9.12Moultry Bryson6-00.00Wolfson
9.12Marquel Wade6-00.00 PRAndrew Jackson
--9Marius AustinskasNHFlagler Palm Coast
--9Michael CowellNHFirst Coast
--11Matthew JacksonNHGainesville
--12Calvin WilliamsNHGainesville
--12Jauhar El-AminNHGibbs
--11Justyn MooreNHGibbs
--12Corey PrattNHMandarin
--12Mychal ClaytonNHMonsignor Edward Pace
--12Lance GreeneNHMiami Northwestern
--11Chris GaryeNHLincoln
--10Jake LiteckyNHYulee
--11Cory SoardNHFlagler Palm Coast
--9Christian WalkerNHMays
--9Deangelo YanceyNHMays
--10Nevin HartonNHAlpharetta
--10Kenard DavisNHLakewood
--10Austin ScottNHJames S Rickards
--12Kevin KingNHRibault
--11Drew BranchNHAlpharetta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Saitta14-00.00 PRThe Bolles School
2.11Garrett Scantling14-00.00 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
2.12Jack Reiman13-05.75The Bolles School
4.12Kenlee Critcher12-11.75Flagler Palm Coast
5.12Pierre Strother12-11.75Pine Forest
6.11Cory Soard12-11.75Flagler Palm Coast
7.12Morgan Smith12-06.00Lincoln
8.11Garret Milanovich10-11.75Ponte Vedra
9.11Troy Ward10-06.00Pine Forest
--12Morgan StanleyNHPonte Vedra
--11Gregory JesterNHAlpharetta
--10Kyle YoungNHAlpharetta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Lankford7.25mPaxon
2.12Dorian Guy7.16m SRAndrew Jackson
3.11Marquis Nobel7.15mBuchholz
4.12Kentrell Sanders7.08mSouth Dade
5.12Kenyon Martin6.99m SRPensacola
6.10Ronald Geohaghan6.86m SRAllendale-Fairfax
7.11Xavier Youngblood6.71m SRLake Brantley
8.12Frantanzy Bryant6.68mEagles View Academy
9.11Avery Scott6.56mEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
10.10Derrington Abnar6.54mLincoln
11.12Walter Holsey6.53m PRGainesville
12.10Keno Williams6.52m SRSandalwood
13.12Gabriel Burden6.51mClay
14.12Michaelee Harris6.45mMiami Northwestern
15.10Kenard Davis6.43mLakewood
16.11Eli Rogers6.42m SRMiami Northwestern
--12Darrin KitchenFOULHomestead Senior
--12Kelvin WhiteFOULLakewood
--12Stevie WallaceFOULVero Beach Senior
--11Widson CharlesFOULSouth Dade
--11Marcus RandallFOULHomestead Senior
--11Jordan ClarkFOULWekiva
--12Dionte PonderFOULTrinity Catholic
--11Scottie McClaryFOULBooker T. Washington...
--11Chris GaryeFOULLincoln
--12Joe WilliamsFOULPalatka
--12Darius AlexanderFOULFirst Coast
--12Brandon ToddFOULForrest
--12Tavarris WigginsFOULPine Forest
--12Brandon TerryFOULAlpharetta
--11Loucheiz PurifoyFOULPine Forest
--12Wendell ForbesFOULBattery Creek
--11Ricky McgheeFOULJames S Rickards
--11Daxavier OwensFOULMandarin
--11Leondre JonesFOULBuchholz
--11Damian ParmsFOULMonsignor Edward Pace
--11Dennis DelvaFOULBooker T. Washington...
--12Charles McRoyFOULMandarin
--9Christopher ThompsonFOULGainesville
--11Saveion GibsonFOULEastside
--9Wilson JoshFOULEastside
--10Jacobi GreenFOULEdward H White
--9Jeremy WinfieldFOULEdward H White
--11Benjamin GarvinFOULBattery Creek
--10Tit'on GreenFOULLake Brantley
--12Aquino MooreFOULAllendale-Fairfax
--12Tommie MonroeFOULClay
--12Kevin KingFOULRibault
--10Nevin HartonNDAlpharetta
--11Lavell HarrisFOULMays
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kentrell Sanders14.76mSouth Dade
2.12Marquel Wade14.06mAndrew Jackson
3.12Kenyon Martin13.95mPensacola
4.12Normando Harris13.75mMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Mychal Clayton13.72m PRMonsignor Edward Pace
6.12Gabriel Burden13.70mClay
7.12Vontraviou Harris13.67m PRSebastian River
8.12Frantanzy Bryant13.58m PREagles View Academy
9.12Laquan Howard13.57mForrest
10.11Widson Charles13.48mSouth Dade
11.11Bryce Gilliand13.47m PRLake Brantley
12.12Norman Jenkins13.45m SRBattery Creek
13.10Ronald Geohaghan13.42m PRAllendale-Fairfax
14.11James Davis13.41m SRMiami Northwestern
15.12Tommie Monroe13.30mClay
16.12Raheem Frederick13.20mAllendale-Fairfax
17.12Tavarris Wiggins13.12m PRPine Forest
18.12Joshua Armenterous12.95mSebastian River
19.12Harold Dilbert12.78mBooker T. Washington...
20.10Chris Greene12.71mPonte Vedra
21.11Cameron Hall12.63mCamden
22.12Jarrel Jones12.60m PRMandarin
23.9Shaquille Griffen12.58m PRLakewood
24.10Theo Bell12.37m SRGlynn Academy
25.12Marcus Burrell12.32mWekiva
26.10Solomon Jones12.30mGlynn Academy
 

Teams