Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Kevin Cox11.04a PR (-.9)Sedona Red Rock
2.10Tyler Johnson11.11a SR (-.9)Snowflake
3.12Avery Boykin11.24a (-.9)Estrella Foothills
4.12Jake Meixler11.28a PR (-.9)Blue Ridge
5.11Wendell Carter11.41a SR (-.9)Winslow
6.12Tim Currier11.41a PR (-.9)Santa Cruz Valley Un...
7.11Maxwell Kadzashie11.42a SR (-.9)San Tan Foothills
8.11Trevon Langston11.60a PR (-.9)South Pointe
9.12Renan Braga11.65a PR (-.9)Blue Ridge
 

100 Meters  3A Conference - Prelims

1.12Kevin Cox11.15aSedona Red Rock
3.10Tyler Johnson11.27aSnowflake
2.12Avery Boykin11.37a (.2)Estrella Foothills
4.12Jake Meixler11.40aBlue Ridge
5.11Wendell Carter11.69a (.2)Winslow
6.11Maxwell Kadzashie11.73aSan Tan Foothills
7.12Tim Currier11.76a (.2)Santa Cruz Valley Un...
8.12Renan Braga11.82a (.2)Blue Ridge
9.11Trevon Langston11.84a (.2)South Pointe
10.9Colten Merrill11.89a PRShow Low
11.10Deshaun Davis11.91a SRFlorence
12.12Shayn Begay12.10a PRMonument Valley
13.10Joshua Pablo12.18a (.2)Window Rock
14.12Ronnell Williams12.19a (.2)Coolidge
15.11Dakota Kay12.34a SR (.2)Monument Valley
 

200 Meters  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Kevin Cox22.55aSedona Red Rock
2.12Demitri Hayes22.64a PREmpire
3.12Avery Boykin22.84a SREstrella Foothills
4.12Cody Bell23.00a PRShow Low
5.10Travis Langston23.08aSouth Pointe
6.12Jake Meixler23.09aBlue Ridge
7.10Tyler Johnson23.34aSnowflake
8.12Nick Meixler23.48aBlue Ridge
 

200 Meters  3A Conference - Prelims

1.12Kevin Cox22.36aSedona Red Rock
3.12Demitri Hayes22.75aEmpire
4.10Travis Langston22.86a PRSouth Pointe
2.12Avery Boykin22.88aEstrella Foothills
5.12Jake Meixler23.04a PRBlue Ridge
6.12Cody Bell23.09aShow Low
7.10Tyler Johnson23.28a SRSnowflake
8.12Nick Meixler23.44a PRBlue Ridge
9.10Deshaun Davis23.46a SRFlorence
10.11Briante Brown23.49aEstrella Foothills
11.12Xaver Chabarria23.60a PRSan Tan Foothills
12.11Wendell Carter23.70a PRWinslow
13.12Tim Currier23.72a PRSanta Cruz Valley Un...
14.12Shayn Begay24.05a PRMonument Valley
15.12John Sabin24.08a PRSafford
16.10Joshua Pablo24.80a SRWindow Rock
17.10Williams Tyler24.84a PRWinslow
 

400 Meters  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Cody Bell50.00aShow Low
2.12Demitri Hayes50.62a SREmpire
3.11Briante Brown50.88aEstrella Foothills
4.11Aaron Berry51.14a PRSouth Pointe
5.10Josh Weeks51.41a SRShow Low
6.10Nick Feliciano52.45aFountain Hills
7.12Jaken Yazzie52.97aWinslow
8.10Hunter Peterson52.98aSnowflake
9.11Ron Stegner53.38aFlorence
 

400 Meters  3A Conference - Prelims

1.12Cody Bell49.95a PRShow Low
3.11Briante Brown50.66a PREstrella Foothills
2.12Demitri Hayes50.80aEmpire
4.11Aaron Berry51.16aSouth Pointe
5.10Josh Weeks51.42aShow Low
6.10Nick Feliciano52.07a PRFountain Hills
7.10Hunter Peterson52.55a PRSnowflake
8.12Jaken Yazzie52.58a PRWinslow
9.11Ron Stegner52.77a SRFlorence
10.12John Sabin53.43a PRSafford
11.11Gabriel Valdivia53.71a PREstrella Foothills
12.9Michael Scott54.08a SRPayson
13.11Payden Zufelt54.51a PRWinslow
14.11Bradford Seaton55.84a PRMonument Valley
15.11Travis Kirkland56.20a PRGlobe
 

800 Meters  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Jesus Rivera1:57.15aSedona Red Rock
2.11Billy Orman2:00.81a SRTuba City
3.11Forrest Wadington2:00.94a PRPayson
4.12Garrett Debs2:01.63a PRSedona Red Rock
5.11Khalyd Clay2:03.08a SRBlue Ridge
6.12Ryan Yazzie2:03.21a SRTuba City
7.11Dave Streett2:04.29a SRBlue Ridge
8.10Edward Mackay2:04.98a PRFlorence
9.10Criston Hyett2:04.99a SRWickenburg
10.11Joey Lauro2:05.18a PREstrella Foothills
11.12Sid Frei2:05.77a PRSnowflake
12.10Mathew Murray2:06.87a SRTuba City
13.12Clemant Fuseau2:09.20a PRSanta Cruz Valley Un...
14.11Tyler Fox2:09.55a PRSafford
15.10Joseph Locaspino2:10.15a SRGanado
16.10Justin Yazzie2:10.89a SRChinle
17.10Cruz Rodriguez2:11.16a SREmpire
18.10Cody Sangster2:12.72a SRWinslow
 

1600 Meters  3A Conference - Finals

1.11Billy Orman4:20.03aTuba City
2.12Jesus Rivera4:20.05a PRSedona Red Rock
3.12Garrett Debs4:31.10aSedona Red Rock
4.10Jonathan Yazzie4:35.09aChinle
5.10Cruz Rodriguez4:35.85a SREmpire
6.12Ryan Yazzie4:37.73aTuba City
7.9Searle Tracy4:41.30a SRChinle
8.11Derrick Joey4:41.96a PRChinle
9.10Criston Hyett4:42.29a SRWickenburg
10.12Brian Duncan4:44.41a PRShow Low
11.10John Rodriquez4:44.86a SRSnowflake
12.10Edward Mackay4:47.28a PRFlorence
13.12Timothy Borman4:47.32a PRGanado
14.12Juan Martinez4:50.14aChino Valley
15.11Monte Prestwich4:50.17a SRBlue Ridge
16.12Clemant Fuseau4:55.96a PRSanta Cruz Valley Un...
17.10Evan Prestwich4:56.68a PRBlue Ridge
18.10Adrian Hernandez5:12.39a PRSafford
 

3200 Meters  3A Conference - Finals

1.11Billy Orman9:18.91aTuba City
2.12Ryan Yazzie9:37.08a SRTuba City
3.10Jonathan Yazzie9:42.59a SRChinle
4.9Searle Tracy9:50.56a SRChinle
5.12Juan Martinez10:01.19a SRChino Valley
6.12Brian Duncan10:01.42a PRShow Low
7.12Garrett Debs10:06.06a PRSedona Red Rock
8.11Derrick Joey10:07.77a PRChinle
9.10Evan Prestwich10:10.48a SRBlue Ridge
10.12Clemant Fuseau10:10.50a PRSanta Cruz Valley Un...
11.11Monte Prestwich10:21.87a SRBlue Ridge
12.12Timothy Borman10:32.76a PRGanado
13.9Lucas Rydberg10:35.66a SRBlue Ridge
14.11Tommy Schnell10:41.22a PRSafford
15.10Adrian Hernandez10:43.28a PRSafford
16.12Chase Killer10:48.99a SRWickenburg
17.9Kyle Knight10:49.09a PREmpire
18.10Brandon Snickers11:09.67a SRSedona Red Rock
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A Conference - Finals

1.11Jacob Rawlins15.13a SRSnowflake
2.11Jose Perez15.48a SRFlorence
3.12Dustin Iles15.50a PRPayson
4.12Joshua Leger15.72aFountain Hills
5.12Connor Brinton15.78a PRFountain Hills
6.11Torin Higgins16.00a SRSafford
7.10Chris Oestmann16.10aSedona Red Rock
8.12Steven Palmer16.59aEstrella Foothills
9.12Zack Sommer16.60a PREstrella Foothills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A Conference - Prelims

1.11Jacob Rawlins15.47a (.7)Snowflake
2.12Joshua Leger15.50a PRFountain Hills
3.11Jose Perez15.76a (.7)Florence
4.12Dustin Iles15.79a (.7)Payson
5.12Connor Brinton16.12aFountain Hills
6.10Chris Oestmann16.14a (.7)Sedona Red Rock
7.11Torin Higgins16.20aSafford
8.12Steven Palmer16.58a PR (.7)Estrella Foothills
9.12Zack Sommer16.75aEstrella Foothills
10.12Thomas Wisbey16.84a PRSedona Red Rock
11.10Todd Kulikowski17.08a SR (.7)Blue Ridge
12.11Josh Hatch17.17a SR (.7)Holbrook
13.11Preston Parrish17.36a SRMonument Valley
14.10Nathan King17.45aEmpire
15.11Payden Zufelt17.50a SR (.7)Winslow
16.12Phillip Ullibarri17.86a SRRound Valley
17.12Korbin Locaspino18.48a PRGanado
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Dustin Iles38.64a PRPayson
2.11Torin Higgins40.11a SRSafford
3.10Brit Smith40.37a SRSnowflake
4.11Jacob Rawlins41.13aSnowflake
5.12Phillip Ullibarri41.64aRound Valley
6.12Steven Palmer41.82a PREstrella Foothills
7.11Jermaine Woods42.30aFlorence
8.12Ryan Middleton42.54a PRChino Valley
9.12Connor Brinton43.71aFountain Hills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A Conference - Prelims

1.12Dustin Iles39.40aPayson
3.11Torin Higgins40.76aSafford
2.11Jacob Rawlins41.00a SRSnowflake
4.10Brit Smith41.14aSnowflake
5.12Phillip Ullibarri41.33a PRRound Valley
6.11Jermaine Woods41.71a SRFlorence
7.12Steven Palmer42.24aEstrella Foothills
8.12Ryan Middleton43.58aChino Valley
9.12Connor Brinton43.72aFountain Hills
10.11Preston Parrish43.75a SRMonument Valley
11.12Thomas Wisbey43.77a PRSedona Red Rock
12.12Tristan Whitaker44.38a SRSedona Red Rock
13.12Korbin Locaspino45.05a PRGanado
14.11Josh Hatch45.48a PRHolbrook
15.9Jamir Moore45.77a SRCoolidge
 

4x100 Relay  3A Conference - Finals

1.-Derek Cotton
Demitri Hayes
Cody Woody
Will Stafford
43.75aEmpire
2.-Briante Brown
Avery Boykin
Gabriel Valdivia
Jace Steinhausen
43.80aEstrella Foothills
3.-Nick Meixler
Jon Orona
Chayse Russell
Jake Meixler
43.86aBlue Ridge
4.-Jermaine Woods
Stedman Dumas
Nick Brown
Deshaun Davis
44.02aFlorence
5.-Kyrin Mason
Travis Langston
Marvis Scott
Trevon Langston
44.12aSouth Pointe
6.-Jacob Juarez
Tyler Johnson
Cody Gillispie
Brit Smith
44.23aSnowflake
7.-Relay Team 44.77aShow Low
8.-Wil Spicer
Chris Oestmann
Tristan Whitaker
James DeVore
45.14aSedona Red Rock
9.-Elias Cisneros
Alexander Conley
Daniel Odonaghue
Tyler Macias
45.40aWickenburg
10.-Wendell Carter
Trenton Ervien
Jaken Yazzie
Williams Tyler
45.43aWinslow
11.-Omar Guerra
Ian Dillon
Cameron Romance
Dustin Iles
45.44aPayson
12.-Kennedy Nou
Xaver Chabarria
Jason Gale
Maxwell Kadzashie
45.69aSan Tan Foothills
13.-Jamir Moore
Tyee Yucupisio
Frankie Luna
Ronnell Williams
45.96aCoolidge
14.-Relay Team 46.29aSafford
15.-Anthony Olivera
Travis James
Jacob Lincoln
Leighton Benally
47.46aGanado
16.-Relay Team 48.88aTuba City
 

4x400 Relay  3A Conference - Finals

1.-Briante Brown
Avery Boykin
Gabriel Valdivia
Joey Lauro
3:24.79aEstrella Foothills
2.-Chris Oestmann
Jesus Rivera
Kevin Cox
Tristan Whitaker
3:28.20aSedona Red Rock
3.-Rylan Sturm
John Sabin
Matthew McHugh
Torin Higgins
3:31.93aSafford
4.-Hunter Peterson
Sid Frei
Dallin Merrell
Brit Smith
3:32.67aSnowflake
5.-Forrest Wadington
Kyle Raeke
Michael Scott
Dustin Iles
3:33.62aPayson
6.-Ron Stegner
Andy Escenuela
Nick Brown
Joel Prochet
3:36.06aFlorence
7.-Tevin Renfro
Payden Zufelt
Williams Tyler
Jaken Yazzie
3:39.26aWinslow
8.-Corey Boswell
Brantley Shumway
Christopher Laborine
Travis Kirkland
3:42.03aGlobe
9.-Travis James
Alden Yazzie
Timothy Borman
Korbin Locaspino
3:42.12aGanado
10.-Relay Team 3:43.52aTuba City
11.-Payton Reed
Leon Ricehill
Derrick Joey
Jonathan Yazzie
3:44.52aChinle
12.-Brandon Conly
Criston Hyett
Adalbelto Perez
Elias Cisneros
3:45.32aWickenburg
13.-Relay Team 3:48.83aSan Tan Foothills
14.-Keith Williams
Vincent Gregory
Ryan Wright
Jacob Ellis
3:52.44aRiver Valley
 

4x800 Relay  3A Conference - Finals

1.-Matthew Murray
Joel Thomas
Billy Orman
Ryan Yazzie
8:14.64aTuba City
2.-Jesus Rivera
Garrett Debs
Brandon Snickers
Alan Myers
8:21.82aSedona Red Rock
3.-Michael Julian
Monte Prestwich
Dave Streett
Khalyd Clay
8:30.45aBlue Ridge
4.-Jacob Daniels
Seth Jayne
Brian Duncan
Justin Nikolaus
8:32.26aShow Low
5.-Searle Tracy
Justin Yazzie
Derrick Joey
Jonathan Yazzie
8:33.01aChinle
6.-Nick Feliciano
Cameron Glass
Nicholas Deporzio
Kyle Keating
8:40.42aFountain Hills
7.-Edward Mackay
Chuck Smith
Andy Escenuela
Ron Stegner
8:40.76aFlorence
8.-Ezra White
Tanner Hodges
Joey Garcia
Forrest Wadington
8:41.20aPayson
9.-Kyle Knight
Michael Caulfield
Sean Sweeny
Cruz Rodriguez
8:41.50aEmpire
10.-John Rodriquez
Noah Flake
Jaden Gardner
Sid Frei
8:41.63aSnowflake
11.-Adalbelto Perez
Brandon Conly
Dylan Prevost
Criston Hyett
8:44.07aWickenburg
12.-John Begay
Joseph Locaspino
Timothy Borman
Korbin Locaspino
8:45.38aGanado
13.-Chris Leung
Joey Lauro
Jace Steinhausen
Leonard Hernandez
8:56.98aEstrella Foothills
14.-Robert Jager
Nolen James
Adrian Thomas
Jackie Frank
9:04.57aHolbrook
15.-Ryan Wright
Keith Williams
Vincent Gregory
Jacob Ellis
9:07.79aRiver Valley
16.-Relay Team 9:08.81aSafford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Jordan Hunt50-11.50 PRSnowflake
2.11Jacob McBride50-00.00 SRSafford
3.12Caleb Dale48-03.75 PRSafford
4.12Andres Valenzuela48-01.50 PRFlorence
5.11Lee Guenther47-05.50 SRWickenburg
6.11AJ Garnello44-06.75Sedona Red Rock
7.12Michael Williams43-11.75 PRMonument Valley
8.10Allan Jones43-11.50 SRFlorence
9.11Sheldon Jacks43-10.00 SRBlue Ridge
10.12Josh Kuusisto43-04.00 PRShow Low
11.12Jason McCray42-05.00 PRSnowflake
12.11Orrin Whaley41-01.00 SRMonument Valley
13.12Travis McEntire40-07.00River Valley
14.12Zach Saxman40-05.50Sedona Red Rock
15.12Derek Natonabah39-08.00 SRWindow Rock
16.12Devin Joe38-11.25 PRMonument Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A Conference - Finals

1.11Sabas Garcia152-02 PRFlorence
2.11Lee Guenther149-06 PRWickenburg
3.11AJ Garnello144-05 SRSedona Red Rock
4.11Jacob McBride144-04 SRSafford
5.11Orrin Whaley143-00 PRMonument Valley
6.12Josh Kuusisto138-11 PRShow Low
7.12Jason McCray129-10 PRSnowflake
8.11Zach Boyd128-00 PRBlue Ridge
9.12Andres Valenzuela127-05 PRFlorence
10.10Allan Jones127-04 SRFlorence
11.12Rylan Sturm126-08 PRSafford
12.12Demetrius Alford124-07 PRRiver Valley
13.12Rockie Beatty123-04 PRSnowflake
14.10Martin Moreno123-02 SRSafford
15.11Sheldon Jacks120-03 SRBlue Ridge
16.12Devin Joe106-03 PRMonument Valley
17.12Zach Saxman102-04Sedona Red Rock
18.11Kalini Simeona101-08 SRChinle
 

High Jump  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Rylan Sturm6-04.00 SRSafford
2.12Zack Sommer6-01.00Estrella Foothills
3.10Chris Oestmann6-01.00Sedona Red Rock
4.12Tevin Renfro6-01.00 SRWinslow
5.12Colby Wilson6-00.00 SRSafford
6.12Michael Bishop6-00.00 SRSnowflake
7.12Jud VanWinkle5-10.00 PRShow Low
7.11Niko Gutierrez5-10.00 SRRound Valley
9.10Justin Collins5-10.00 PRSafford
10.9Aaron Fox5-08.00 SRSafford
10.12Tyler Macias5-08.00 PRWickenburg
12.10Dylan Barnes5-06.00Sedona Red Rock
12.10Mathew Murray5-06.00 SRTuba City
 

Pole Vault  3A Conference - Finals

1.11Trevan Penrod14-07.00 PRBlue Ridge
2.12Michael Bishop13-06.00 PRSnowflake
3.12Trenton Ervien13-03.00 PRWinslow
4.11Jacob Ellsworth13-00.00 PRShow Low
4.11Matthew McHugh13-00.00 SRSafford
4.11Daniel Patterson13-00.00 SRShow Low
7.10Keith Williams12-06.00 SRPayson
8.10Caleb Whiting12-06.00 SRRound Valley
9.12Duskin Donaldson12-06.00 PRRound Valley
10.10Levi Sopeland12-00.00 SRPayson
11.12Beau Gardner11-00.00 PRBlue Ridge
 

Long Jump  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Kevin Cox22-02.50 PR (.6)Sedona Red Rock
2.12Tevin Renfro21-05.75 PRWinslow
3.11Derek Cotton19-09.25 (.4)Empire
4.11Maxwell Kadzashie19-07.50 SRSan Tan Foothills
5.12Jordan Chaffin19-04.75 PRSafford
6.11Kyrin Mason19-03.75 PRSouth Pointe
7.12Michael Bishop19-01.75 PRSnowflake
8.11Kyle Washington19-01.75 SRFlorence
9.11Preston Parrish18-11.50 SRMonument Valley
10.10Robert Harris18-09.00 SRParker
11.11Jacob Rawlins18-08.75 SRSnowflake
11.11Lance Shumway18-08.75 SRSnowflake
13.12Mateo Taylor18-08.00 PREstrella Foothills
14.11Blake Brown18-02.25Payson
15.10Anthony Diaz18-01.75 (.1)Parker
16.11Bradford Seaton18-01.25 PRMonument Valley
17.11Jermaine Woods18-00.00Florence
18.11Dakota Kay17-07.50 SRMonument Valley
 

Triple Jump  3A Conference - Finals

1.12Tevin Renfro44-07.00 PR (1.2)Winslow
2.11Jacob Rawlins43-01.75 SRSnowflake
3.11Jermaine Woods42-00.00 SR (1.0)Florence
4.12Duskin Donaldson41-09.25 PR (-.8)Round Valley
5.12Steven Palmer41-06.50 PR (-.5)Estrella Foothills
6.11Lance Shumway40-05.00 PR (-.8)Snowflake
7.12Mateo Taylor40-03.25 (1.2)Estrella Foothills
8.12Michael Bishop39-11.00 SR (.7)Snowflake
9.12Tyler Macias39-10.25 PR (-2.6)Wickenburg
10.11Michael Lamb38-05.00 SR (-1.1)Sedona Red Rock
11.11Kyle Washington38-02.75 (.2)Florence
12.12Phillip Ullibarri38-02.25 SR (.5)Round Valley
13.12Jordan Chaffin36-09.50 PRSafford
14.11Preston Parrish36-02.00 SR (1.9)Monument Valley
15.11Bradford Seaton36-00.00 SR (1.1)Monument Valley
16.11Dakota Kay35-05.50 SR (1.2)Monument Valley