Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kinsley Ojukwu10.68hUnion
2.10Ryan Stanford10.97hUnion
12Adam Hall11.10hColumbia River
3.12Nathaniel Penaranda11.03hUnion
11Justin Jenks11.7h PRColumbia River
10Andrew Morgan11.75h SRColumbia River
12Brandon Reeb11.72hColumbia River
11Kevin Cotter11.84h PRColumbia River
9Treve' Ensley11.89hUnion
10Heath Brinkman11.94hColumbia River
10Dennis Henderson Eberhart12.00hColumbia River
11Xisen Tian11.93h PRColumbia River
12Alexander Crescenti12.09h PRUnion
12Riley Gaffney12.47hColumbia River
9Gabe Harrell12.88hUnion
9Devin Klein14.08hUnion
9Tyler Seavey14.58h PRUnion
9Christopher Bettis15.69hUnion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kinsley Ojukwu22.27hUnion
2.10Ryan Stanford22.97hUnion
12Jordan Currie23.06hColumbia River
12Adam Hall23.66hColumbia River
12Nathaniel Penaranda23.84hUnion
12David Strittmatter24.49hColumbia River
9Treve' Ensley24.75hUnion
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stanley Ojukwu51.80hUnion
2.10Gabe Rego52.66hUnion
12Jordan Brown53.06hColumbia River
11Zak Browning55.3hUnion
10Brock Sparks55.75hUnion
12Riley Gaffney57.06hColumbia River
11Adam Hoch57.5h PRColumbia River
11Kevin Cotter57.59hColumbia River
12Alexander Crescenti59.13hUnion
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Stanley Ojukwu51.4hUnion
10Gabe Rego52.6hUnion
10Brock Sparks55.2hUnion
11Zak Browning55.3hUnion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Boe2:02.88hColumbia River
11Markus Duhamel2:04.78hColumbia River
11Brian Piette2:07.85hColumbia River
10Charles Carpenter2:15.65hUnion
10Josh Nehnevaj2:16.88hColumbia River
9Cody Kesting2:16.87hUnion
9Hogan Schaak2:32.25hColumbia River
12Thomas Dodd2:54.84hUnion
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Boe4:21.53hColumbia River
11Markus Duhamel4:34.91hColumbia River
3.10Roman Kirkov4:39.75hUnion
12Will Jones4:41:00hColumbia River
11Brian Piette4:48.06hColumbia River
10Charles Carpenter5:01.33hUnion
9Cody Kesting5:11.16hUnion
9Tyler Breier5:31.25h PRUnion
10Keegan McElligott5:34.0h SRUnion
9Daniel Arroyo5:39.0hUnion
10Jacob Boynton6:01.0hUnion
10Austin Klein6:20.0hUnion
9Brendan Simons6:42.0h SRUnion
12Thomas Dodd6:59.0hUnion
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Ryan Lisowski10:33.22hColumbia River
10Anthony Lee10:49.00hColumbia River
3.11Ryan Herbert11:15.75hUnion
10Preston Edde11:33.29hUnion
9Brian Park11:43.65hColumbia River
9Daniel Arroyo12:54.1h PRUnion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Marcus Rodriguez16.65h PRColumbia River
11Xisen Tian17.43h PRColumbia River
3.10Josiah Reynolds17.44hUnion
10Heath Meler17.62hColumbia River
11Zach Nelson17.88hUnion
10Vince Castalde19.14h PRColumbia River
11Devonte' Woodson19.42hUnion
10Josey Merrow20.09h PRColumbia River
10Josh Nehnevaj21.70hColumbia River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Marcus Rodriguez42.84hColumbia River
10Heath Meler45.04hColumbia River
3.10Josiah Reynolds45.31hUnion
11Xisen Tian46.94hColumbia River
11Zach Nelson47.72hUnion
11Devonte' Woodson48.07hUnion
11Adam Hoch49.00hColumbia River
10Vince Castalde51.79h PRColumbia River
10Josey Merrow53.99hColumbia River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stanley Ojukwu
Nathaniel Penaranda
Ryan Stanford
Kinsley Ojukwu
44.19hUnion
-Marcus Rodriguez
Jordan Currie
David Strittmatter
Adam Hall
44.97hColumbia River
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle Boe
Markus Duhamel
Jordan Currie
Jordan Brown
3:32.9hColumbia River
-Zach Browning
Gabe Rego
Brock Sparks
Stanley Ojukwu
3:33.55hUnion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Freeman43'7"Columbia River
2.12Jared Boynton43' 3Union
3.12Mitch Saylor42' 10Union
11Olin Johansen40'7"Columbia River
11Chris Yingling40'2"Columbia River
12Devin Myers39' 4Union
12Travis Kronstad37' 7Union
11Max Proudfit36' 3 PRUnion
10Matt Smith36' 3 SRUnion
11Robert Martin35'6" SRColumbia River
10Justin Frost34'1"Columbia River
10Spencer Thomas33'6"Columbia River
10Christopher Sandison33'1"Columbia River
11TJ Boatright33' 0 PRUnion
10Phil Westphal32' 9 SRUnion
10Austin Johnson30' 0 PRUnion
9Wyatt Gomes28'9"Columbia River
9Timothy Dahmen26'11"Columbia River
9Eric Stricker25'3" SRColumbia River
10Brendan Flath25' 1Union
9Gabe Torres24' 7Union
10Loyall Harris23'0"Columbia River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Boynton141' 1Union
12Brandon Freeman127'5"Columbia River
11Olin Johansen111'8.5"Columbia River
11Sam Ferenchak107' 2Union
10Phil Westphal105' 5Union
11TJ Boatright100' 1 PRUnion
12Travis Kronstad94' 11.5Union
11Max Proudfit93' 5Union
9Bryan Murray91' 4.5Union
12Brandon Weller83' 2.5Union
10Christopher Sandison82'5"Columbia River
9Matt Murray81' 9Union
9Brian Park77'11.5" SRColumbia River
11Shane Brennan75' 8.5Union
9Seth Pendergrass74'0"Columbia River
9Kenneth Wohl68'11.5"Columbia River
9Wyatt Gomes66'7"Columbia River
10Austin Johnson61' 4.5 PRUnion
9Eric Stricker61'.5"Columbia River
11Mitchell Stricker0'0"Columbia River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Saylor179' 4Union
2.11Sam Ferenchak155' 2Union
11Jordan Erdman143'11" PRColumbia River
10Kaben Humphrey Butler142' 11 PRUnion
10Andrew Morgan142'6"Columbia River
12Jed Barnett130' 0Union
11Robert Martin121'5"Columbia River
11Kevin Cotter115'7"Columbia River
11Shane Brennan112' 6Union
11Kyle Nein107'4"Columbia River
11Bradley Johnston107'2"Columbia River
10Justin Frost105'4"Columbia River
11Zak Browning104' 1Union
11Zachary Pusc103'8"Columbia River
10Heath Meler100'6" SRColumbia River
11Adam Hoch94'3"Columbia River
12Cody Bishop93' 6Union
11Mitchell Stricker91'8" PRColumbia River
9Kamron Brant82' 1Union
12Nick St. Pierre78' 10Union
9Kenneth Wohl72'11"Columbia River
11Clayton Steed68'8" PRColumbia River
9Seth Pendergrass53'0"Columbia River
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Troupe6' 2Union
2.10Kaben Humphrey Butler5' 8Union
3.11Kieran Weatherspoon5' 6Union
12Skyler Renslow5' 4Union
10Chadce Lius Love5'2"Columbia River
9Charles RobbinsNHUnion
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Kevin Sandison12'6" SRColumbia River
11Jordan Erdman12'6" SRColumbia River
11Xisen Tian11'0"Columbia River
9Matt Sivley10' 6Union
11Kyle Nein9'6"Columbia River
10Joe Thompson9' 0Union
10Heath Brinkman9'0"Columbia River
11Clayton Steed8'6"Columbia River
11Kevin Fain8'0"Columbia River
9Henry Jones8'0"Columbia River
10Daniil Martyn8'0"Columbia River
10Levi Strang7' 6Union
12Chris Uhde7' 6 PRUnion
12Brandon Weller7' 6Union
9Jake Dayley7' 6 PRUnion
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Troupe20' 9Union
12Jordan Currie20'3.75"Columbia River
3.10Tevin Slaton19' 0Union
10Chadce Lius Love18'10"Columbia River
12Adam Hall18'4"Columbia River
11Zack Suzuki18' 2Union
11Jonathan Hanberg16'8.5"Columbia River
9Matt Murray15' 10Union
9Gabe Harrell15' 7 SRUnion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kinsley Ojukwu43' 3Union
10Chadce Lius Love39'5"Columbia River
11Justin Jenks39'3"Columbia River
10Ray Burney38' 1Union
12Blake Russell37' 11Union
12Brandon Reeb34'4"Columbia River
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
4A Washington