Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Wagner11.31h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
2.12Scott Moyle11.38hMayville
3.12Levi Vandeberg11.38h PRLaconia
4.11Nick Hasch11.67hMayville
5.12Adrian Cazares11.74hSaint Lawrence Semin...
6.11Ben Frieler11.75hLaconia
7.12Brian Ollerman11.80hLomira
8.12Juan Serrano11.86hSaint Lawrence Semin...
9.11Jesus Gonzales12.11h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
10.10Scott Pamperin12.12h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
11.10Eli Jahns12.29h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.9Jesus Mendoza12.50h PRMayville
13.12Tony Bannach12.53h PRLomira
14.12Graham Moczynski12.54h PRLomira
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Branden Giese12.07h PRMayville
2.10Minh Peter Nguyen12.37h SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
3.11Shane Park12.83hWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.11Eduardo Bahena13.05hSaint Lawrence Semin...
5.10Minh Binh Do13.08hSaint Lawrence Semin...
6.9Nick Flasch13.15h PRMayville
7.11Evan Seibel13.39hWinnebago Lutheran A...
8.10Dakota Swanke13.44hWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.11Tyler Schmidt13.46hWinnebago Lutheran A...
10.11Phillip Johnson13.63h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
11.9Tyler Scharschmidt14.01h SRLomira
12.9Aaron Kramer14.23hLaconia
13.11Kyle Mildebrandt14.30h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
14.11Eric Cedarquist14.59h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
15.12BJ Otte14.77hWinnebago Lutheran A...
16.9Tom Bates15.05hWinnebago Lutheran A...
17.10Joe Lamb16.29hWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Wagner23.33hWinnebago Lutheran A...
2.12Scott Moyle23.65hMayville
3.12Brian Ollerman23.66hLomira
4.12Adrian Cazares24.33h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
5.11Nick Hasch24.57hMayville
6.12Matt Knubis24.60hLaconia
7.12Mitch Breit24.67h PRLomira
8.12Justin Schaefer25.55h PRLomira
9.12Ben Klein25.85h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
10.9Ryan Freiberg25.87h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
11.12Casey Jones26.45h SRLaconia
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesus Gonzales25.17h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
2.10Branden Giese26.41h PRMayville
3.11Eduardo Bahena26.53h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
4.12Tony Bannach26.63hLomira
5.10Tyler Luedtke27.03h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
6.12Tony Tran27.27h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
7.9Nick Flasch27.77h PRMayville
8.10Jordan Zimmel28.07h PRLomira
9.9Tyler Scharschmidt29.73hLomira
10.11Eric Cedarquist30.72hWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Schrank53.33hMayville
2.11Alex Zangl53.91h SRLomira
3.12Caleb Mayes54.52h PRLaconia
4.12Brian Garcia55.60hSaint Lawrence Semin...
5.12John Lavarda56.49h SRLomira
6.9Jesus Mendoza57.27hMayville
7.9Joseph Nguyen58.77h SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
8.11Andrew Wagner59.38h PRMayville
9.12Ben Klein59.69hWinnebago Lutheran A...
10.9Jacob Haensgen1:00.70h PRLaconia
11.9Matt Edwards1:01.09h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.10Eric Nguyen1:01.70hSaint Lawrence Semin...
13.9Tyler Scharschmidt1:08.43h SRLomira
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jed Barton1:00.53hMayville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Luedtke2:08.38h SRLomira
2.11Taylor Gengler2:16.89hLomira
3.10Andrew Powers2:18.09hMayville
4.9Matt Edwards2:20.09hWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.12Peter Plagenz2:21.00h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
6.12Caleb Mayes2:21.78h SRLaconia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Luedtke4:39.69hLomira
2.12Peter Plagenz4:52.49hWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.12Sam Moon4:54.14h SRLaconia
4.12CJ Contreras4:57.93h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
5.10B.J. Ropel5:03.01hMayville
6.9Chad Stahmann5:05.42hLaconia
7.9Chance Feller5:14.00hMayville
8.12John Burroughs5:18.00h PRLaconia
9.11Jared Wachholz5:24.00h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
10.11Mike Brannan5:33.00h PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Bilitz10:30.96hWinnebago Lutheran A...
2.12CJ Contreras11:04.15hSaint Lawrence Semin...
3.11Joel Sehloff11:13.56h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.9Eric Bilitz11:15.66h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.12Sam Moon11:33.26hLaconia
6.12John Burroughs12:00.02hLaconia
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Wachholz12:37.00h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Geiger15.34hMayville
2.12Nathan Boerneke16.71hWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.10Jordan Zimmel18.79hLomira
4.12Tyler Julka19.23hLaconia
5.11Josh Trapp20.25hWinnebago Lutheran A...
6.12Tim Lemond20.49hLaconia
7.12Steve Johnson21.09hWinnebago Lutheran A...
8.9Zach Isaac21.37hLaconia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Anderson21.28hWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Geiger41.84hMayville
2.11Mike Anderson46.29hWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.12Nathan Boerneke46.47hWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.12Casey Jones46.50h PRLaconia
5.12Gus Frank47.37hMayville
6.12Tyler Julka48.11hLaconia
7.9Seth VanKrey48.53hMayville
8.10Jordan Zimmel49.19hLomira
9.11Josh Trapp51.09hWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Johnson51.78h PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
2.10Sam Schuman52.65h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.9Zach Isaac53.69h SRLaconia
4.11Eric Cedarquist54.97h SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Hoekstra
Matt Knubis
Levi Vandeberg
Ben Frieler
46.90hLaconia
2.-Adrian Cazares
Papa Oti-Boateng
Jesus Gonzales
Juan Serrano
47.87hSaint Lawrence Semin...
3.-Seth Lane
Dylan Moehr
Scott Moyle
Joshua Schraufnagel
48.02hMayville
4.-Scott Pamperin
Tyler Luedtke
Ryan Freiberg
Eli Jahns
49.52hWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.-Tony Bannach
Graham Moczynski
Cody Schmidt
Justin Schaefer
49.55hLomira
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Minh Peter Nguyen
Eduardo Bahena
Phillip Johnson
Minh Binh Do
50.41hSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Hoekstra
Ben Frieler
Levi Vandeberg
Matt Knubis
1:36.08hLaconia
2.-Nick Hasch
Scott Moyle
Dylan Moehr
Seth Lane
1:36.90hMayville
3.-Mitch Breit
Cody Schmidt
Brian Ollerman
Justin Schaefer
1:37.93hLomira
4.-Scott Pamperin
Tyler Luedtke
Ryan Freiberg
Eli Jahns
1:41.93hWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.-Thang Do
Tony Tran
Joseph Hernandez
Elias Ledesm
1:48.29hSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mitch Breit
Mike Nett
John Lavarda
Cody Schmidt
3:38.79hLomira
2.-Gus Frank
Calvin Franke
Tanner Schrank
Zach Wenninger
3:39.92hMayville
3.-Brian Garcia
William Mattes
Papa Oti-Boateng
Jesus Tapia
3:48.77hSaint Lawrence Semin...
4.-Mike Wagner
Ben Klein
Mike Anderson
Josh Trapp
3:58.53hWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.-Tyler Julka
Jacob Haensgen
Andrew Popp
Mitchell Freiberg
4:16.30hLaconia
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Gengler
Alex Zangl
Jon Luedtke
Joe Luedtke
3:47.52hLomira
2.-Erin Urness
Mike Brannan
Joseph Nguyen
Eric Nguyen
4:12.74hSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Lavarda
Alex Zangl
Taylor Gengler
Joe Luedtke
8:40.86hLomira
2.-Calvin Franke
Gus Frank
Tanner Schrank
Chance Feller
9:03.27hMayville
3.-Matt Edwards
Eric Bilitz
Adam Zuelke
Joel Sehloff
9:24.90hWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.-CJ Contreras
Dae Ik Yi
Jose Garza
Erin Urness
10:29.94hSaint Lawrence Semin...
-Sam Moon
Mitchell Freiberg
Chad Stahmann
Caleb Mayes
DQLaconia
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Abraham Vargas
Luis Robles
Noah Simmons
Mark Operario
11:00.13hSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Hasch45-01.00Mayville
2.12Arturo Fernandez43-00.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
3.12Jake Hoekstra42-09.75Laconia
4.11Brock Hanke39-03.00Mayville
5.12Tony Bui38-08.50 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
6.12Levi Vandeberg37-08.50Laconia
7.11Sean Tierney35-06.50 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
8.11Tyler Schmidt35-03.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
9.12Cody Schmidt34-04.00Lomira
10.12Mark Lichtenberg33-07.50Mayville
11.11Evan Seibel33-04.00 SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.12BJ Otte32-04.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
13.9Jacob Smet30-05.50 SRLaconia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Mildebrandt32-04.50Winnebago Lutheran A...
2.11Shane Park32-02.00 SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.9Tom Bates30-10.25 SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.9Aaron Kramer28-08.00 PRLaconia
5.10Dakota Swanke25-08.50Winnebago Lutheran A...
6.10Joe Lamb22-09.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brock Hanke134-02 SRMayville
2.12Jake Hoekstra110-00 PRLaconia
3.12BJ Otte103-00Winnebago Lutheran A...
4.12Mark Lichtenberg102-02Mayville
5.12Arturo Fernandez99-09Saint Lawrence Semin...
6.11Kyle Mildebrandt98-06Winnebago Lutheran A...
8.11Ben Frieler88-10 PRLaconia
9.12Tony Bui87-08 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
10.11Tyler Schmidt85-02Winnebago Lutheran A...
11.9Jacob Smet65-07Laconia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Aaron Kramer84-07Laconia
2.11Evan Seibel81-03Winnebago Lutheran A...
3.9Tom Bates70-00Winnebago Lutheran A...
4.10Dakota Swanke67-05Winnebago Lutheran A...
5.10Joe Lamb66-11Winnebago Lutheran A...
6.9Chance Feller51-07 PRMayville
11Shane ParkDQWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Nett5-10.00 SRLomira
2.12Tristan Gardner5-06.00 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
3.12Dylan Moehr5-04.00 PRMayville
3.12Matt Knubis5-04.00 SRLaconia
5.10B.J. Ropel5-00.00 SRMayville
6.11Joseph Hernandez4-10.00 SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
6.9Jacob Haensgen4-10.00Laconia
10Alex KrusiecDQSaint Lawrence Semin...
12Justin SchaeferDQLomira
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Casey McDermott4-10.00 SRMayville
2.10Branden Giese4-10.00 SRMayville
9Ryan FreibergDQWinnebago Lutheran A...
9Liam TakahashiDQMayville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Geiger12-00.00Mayville
2.12Scott Moyle11-06.00Mayville
3.11Joshua Schraufnagel11-00.00 PRMayville
4.12Steve Johnson9-00.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
4.11Mike Anderson9-00.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.11Josh Trapp9-00.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
4.10Jordan Zimmel9-00.00Lomira
8.12Graham Moczynski7-06.00Lomira
9.9Tyler Scharschmidt7-00.00 SRLomira
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Casey McDermott8-00.00Mayville
1.9Liam Takahashi8-00.00Mayville
3.11Eric Cedarquist7-06.00 SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Nett19-04.75 PRLomira
2.12Mitch Breit19-01.25Lomira
3.11Joshua Schraufnagel19-00.50Mayville
4.11Hojae Choi18-00.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
5.9Seth VanKrey17-06.25Mayville
6.12Brian Ollerman17-04.75 PRLomira
7.12Casey Jones17-03.00Laconia
8.12Brian Garcia16-06.50Saint Lawrence Semin...
9.12Jesus Tapia16-06.25Saint Lawrence Semin...
10.12Papa Oti-Boateng14-10.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
11.9Zach Isaac13-05.00 SRLaconia
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Liam Takahashi15-00.75 SRMayville
2.9Aaron Kramer13-08.75Laconia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Nett43-05.50Lomira
2.11Joshua Schraufnagel40-03.50Mayville
3.11Hojae Choi39-02.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
4.12Dylan Moehr37-07.00Mayville
5.12Casey Jones35-06.00Laconia
6.12Gus Frank35-04.75 PRMayville
7.12Tony Bannach35-01.25Lomira
8.12Ben Klein34-03.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
9.12Jesus Tapia33-09.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
10.10Alex Krusiec33-03.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
11.12Nathan Boerneke31-06.75Winnebago Lutheran A...
12.9Chad Stahmann31-01.00 PRLaconia
13.12Nhat Tran29-04.25 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
14.9Zach Isaac26-09.00Laconia
 

Teams