Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle6.39a PRWayne
2.11DaShawn Farley6.68aWithrow
3.10Jordan Morgan6.78a PRWayne
4.11Bryan Cain6.78a SRChaminade Julienne
5.12Rashawn Walton6.80a PRWithrow
6.Cory Douglas6.81aUnattached
7.11Michael Melchor6.84a PRCenterville
8.11Anthony White6.85aWithrow
9.11Josh Freidel6.88a PRElder
10.11Vincent Pree6.89a PRWithrow
11.12Ibrahim Abdual-Karim6.90a PRXenia
11.11Tyrall Butler6.90a PRElder
13.11Tyrome Nelson6.91a PRWithrow
14.12Adam Brown6.95aElder
--12Laron BrownFSChaminade Julienne
--12Asa MoultrieFSShroder Paideia
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demoye Bogle6.55aWayne
2.12Laron Brown6.59a PRChaminade Julienne
3.11DaShawn Farley6.63a PRWithrow
4.12Asa Moultrie6.70a PRShroder Paideia
5.10Jordan Morgan6.82aWayne
6.11Anthony White6.83a PRWithrow
7.11Michael Melchor6.86aCenterville
8.12Rashawn Walton6.88aWithrow
10.11Bryan Cain6.90aChaminade Julienne
11.11Vincent Pree6.91aWithrow
12.11Josh Freidel6.91aElder
13.11Tyrall Butler6.92aElder
14.12Ibrahim Abdual-Kar6.92a PRXenia
15.11Tyrome Nelson6.92aWithrow
16.12Adam Brown6.93a PRElder
17.11Theo Sangodele6.93a PRWalnut Hills
18.10Trey Rice6.94a PRWithrow
19.12Josh Corwin6.95a PRBloom Carroll
20.Nicholas Smith6.96aUnattached
21.11Memme Onwudiwue6.96a PRCenterville
22.12Anthony Covington7.00a PRMiamisburg
23.Junior Mapati7.03aUnattached
24.Johnny Wirthlin7.06aUnattached
25.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong7.09a PRPataskala Licking He...
26.12Greg Beougher7.10a PRSpencerville
27.11Kevin Simmons7.16a PRWayne
28.11Cory Lee7.18a SRBath
29.Zach Speckman7.21aUnattached
30.11Domineek Ellington7.22a PRWayne
31.11Davion McConnell7.22a PRWayne
32.10Kalil Knight7.22a PRWayne
33.11Tyler Caudill7.22a PRGreeneview
34.10Barnett Jordan7.24a PRShroder Paideia
35.9Javon Harrison7.24a PRWayne
36.12Conner McClure7.24a PRGreeneview
37.10Ben Perkins7.26a SRKenton Ridge
38.12Michael Canty7.28a PRGreeneview
39.11Derek McClure7.28a PRGreeneview
40.12Emanuel Mitchell7.29a PRElder
41.11John Senter7.30a PRWayne
42.-Dishon Meriwether7.30a PRMiamisburg
43.12John Moore7.31a PRWestern Brown
44.12Kylin Williams7.33a PRWayne
45.12Austin Wilson7.33a PRWest Liberty Salem
46.12Ryan Priestle7.33a PRElder
47.11Seth Stuart7.34a PRWayne
48.12Cory Edmondson7.35a PRWayne
49.9Erick Wallace7.38a PRShroder Paideia
50.10Romaine Squire7.38a PRWithrow
51.-Robert Smith7.41a PRMiami Trace
52.12Hunter Lang7.42a PRKings
53.10Darien Thornton7.42a PRWayne
54.12Andy Mahan7.42a PRSpencerville
55.11Jeremy Obermuller7.44a PRShroder Paideia
56.10Kyle James7.44a PRXenia
57.10Aaron Harris7.45a SRWayne
58.Kurt Gruenberg7.47aDarke County TC
59.9Aaron Hefner7.49a PRSpencerville
60.Michael Jenkins7.50aDarke County TC
61.10Aaron Davis7.50a PRWayne
62.11Brad Morton7.50aUnioto
63.David Grandouiller7.57aUnattached
64.11Shane Groves7.59a PRKenton Ridge
65.10Sebastian Monenegro7.66a PRKings
66.10Curtis Darby7.67a PRKings
67.11Tyler Mauel7.69a PRWayne
68.10Nick Davisson7.70a PRSpencerville
69.9Tevon Ademu-John7.70a PRChaminade Julienne
70.10Zach Sicree7.71a PRWayne
71.Nathan Fenters7.71aUnattached
72.Jaja Smith7.71aUnattached
73.12Nelson Wong7.76a PRSycamore
74.Eric Houdeshell7.78aDarke County TC
75.11John Ryan7.81a PRWayne
76.9Deonte Rivere7.82a PRMiddletown
77.9Cameron Rohrer7.83a SRChaminade Julienne
78.12Chang Sua7.85a PRSycamore
78.9Landen Wright7.85a PRKings
80.12Ben Rives7.89a PRWayne
81.9James Johnson8.19a PRShroder Paideia
82.12Martin Harpen8.22a PRClinton Massie
83.10Jeremy Green8.25a PRWestern Brown
84.Joey Wappelhorst8.32aDarke County TC
85.9David Harris9.19a PRShroder Paideia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle22.63aWayne
2.12Josh Corwin24.00a PRBloom Carroll
3.12Asa Moultrie24.18a PRShroder Paideia
4.12Colt Denig24.19a PRPataskala Licking He...
5.11Louis Harris24.20a SRShroder Paideia
6.Cory Douglas24.33aUnattached
7.11Cory Lee24.38a PRBath
8.chris waddy24.43aUnattached
9.12Jordan Dodson24.61a PRXenia
10.Nicholas Smith24.69aUnattached
11.11Theo Sangodele24.94a SRWalnut Hills
12.Johnny Wirthlin25.05aUnattached
13.11Tyrome Nelson25.12a PRWithrow
14.12Ibrahim Abdual-Kar25.24a PRXenia
15.12CJ Kline25.33a PRClinton Massie
16.11Max Goodroe25.38a PRPataskala Licking He...
17.11Davion McConnell25.46a PRWayne
18.9Javon Harrison25.47a PRWayne
19.10Payton Postell25.57a PRWayne
20.11Daniel Helton25.58a PRPataskala Licking He...
21.12Kameron Wilson25.59a PRBethel Tate
22.12James Wilson25.86a PRWestern Brown
23.-Dishon Meriwether25.93a PRMiamisburg
24.11Joe Randal25.95a PRXenia
25.12Killian Campbell26.13a PRKings
26.12Nick Frye26.15aBishop Ready
27.11John Senter26.17a PRWayne
28.-Robert Smith26.20a PRMiami Trace
29.10Stephen Whittenburg26.25a PRKings
30.12John Moore26.34a PRWestern Brown
31.10Kyle James26.43a PRXenia
32.11Cameron Garver26.49a PRBath
33.daniel lee26.66aUnattached
34.10Barnett Jordan26.69a PRShroder Paideia
35.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong26.72a PRPataskala Licking He...
36.9Dominique Wells26.76a PRShroder Paideia
37.10Kalil Knight26.79a PRWayne
38.10Ben Perkins26.93aKenton Ridge
39.9Wes Haney26.95a PREmmanuel Christian
40.10Aaron Davis26.98a PRWayne
41.9Erick Wallace26.99a SRShroder Paideia
42.12Hunter Lang27.17a PRKings
43.10Alex Levan27.21a SRNortheastern
44.11Seth Coil27.31aMiami Trace
45.10Josh McFerron27.35a PRKings
46.9Alexander Martin27.36a PRXenia
47.10Curtis Darby27.36a PRKings
48.11Joshua Obermuller27.38a PRShroder Paideia
49.11Shane Groves27.43a PRKenton Ridge
49.David Grandouiller27.43aUnattached
51.9Tevon Ademu-John27.61a PRChaminade Julienne
52.10Sebastian Monenegro27.86a PRKings
53.11John Ryan27.87a PRWayne
54.12Chang Sua27.92a PRSycamore
55.11Jeremy Obermuller27.95a PRShroder Paideia
57.12Ben Rives28.27a PRWayne
58.12Nelson Wong28.62a PRSycamore
59.11Garrett Patrick28.92a PRSycamore
60.Travis Flach28.96aDarke County TC
61.11Tyler Mauel29.11a PRWayne
62.10Zach Sicree29.13a PRWayne
63.9Cameron Rohrer29.13a SRChaminade Julienne
64.12Zachary Perkins29.30a PRKenton Ridge
65.9Zach Middleton29.74a PRKings
66.9James Johnson30.40a PRShroder Paideia
67.Joey Wappelhorst30.54aDarke County TC
68.10Grant Spence32.09a PRKings
69.11Jared Harrison34.26a PRWayne
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle51.35aWayne
2.Jacob Willey51.92aUnattached
3.Michael Caldwell53.00aUnattached
4.12Anthony Covington54.31a PRMiamisburg
5.11Colin Bishop54.71a SRBath
6.11Jon Overstreet54.73aCenterville
7.11Andy Woddell54.73a PRCenterville
8.10Jack Kincade55.36a SRHilliard Davidson
9.11Stephen Michalak55.36a PRKings
10.12CJ Kline55.64aClinton Massie
11.12Andrew Mantell55.81a PRBishop Ready
12.11Memme Onwudiwue55.83aCenterville
13.11Justin Mihaly55.92a SRSpringfield Shawnee
14.Tim Kuck56.18aUnattached
15.12Greg Beougher56.45a PRSpencerville
16.10Dustin Gordon57.43a PRBath
17.11Joshua Newell57.61a PRPrinceton
18.12Jordan Dodson57.77a PRXenia
19.9Aaron Hefner58.09a PRSpencerville
20.12Jordan Wright58.20a PRKings
21.11Theo Sangodele58.28a PRWalnut Hills
22.12Killian Campbell58.43a PRKings
23.Zak Kruer58.51aUnattached
24.12Nick Frye58.63a PRBishop Ready
25.Jose Roderick58.98aUnattached
26.11Seth Coil59.28a PRMiami Trace
27.9Wes Haney59.30a PREmmanuel Christian
28.9Alexander Martin59.68a PRXenia
29.11Ayiende Ramsey59.97a PRCenterville
30.-Jacob Arnold1:00.41aHilliard Davidson
31.10Nick Davisson1:00.64a SRSpencerville
32.12Nick Esprit1:00.88a PRXenia
33.9Warren Hill1:01.77aSummit Country Day
34.10Reed Cooper1:01.97a PRSpringfield Shawnee
35.12Andy Mahan1:02.06a PRSpencerville
36.11Brian Klonne1:02.20a PRSycamore
37.David Grandouiller1:02.25aUnattached
38.11Matt Crawford1:02.26a PRWestern Brown
39.10Bobby Wipple1:03.20a PRPrinceton
40.12Deon Gilbert1:03.22a PRPrinceton
41.12Zachary Perkins1:03.76a PRKenton Ridge
42.11Djuan Thompson1:03.78a PRPrinceton
43.9Dominique Wells1:04.03a PRShroder Paideia
44.10Ben Perkins1:04.27aKenton Ridge
45.11Tyler Mauel1:04.49a PRWayne
46.9Cameron Rohrer1:04.54a PRChaminade Julienne
47.9Tevon Ademu-John1:04.54a PRChaminade Julienne
48.11Caleb Burns1:05.09a PRNortheastern
49.11John Ryan1:05.45a SRWayne
50.12Charles Mills1:05.92a PRPrinceton
51.12Ben Rives1:05.98a PRWayne
52.10Ben Perkins1:07.79a PRShroder Paideia
53.11Joshua Obermuller1:07.97a PRShroder Paideia
54.10Zach Sicree1:08.58a PRWayne
55.10Evan Sykes1:08.81a PRShroder Paideia
56.11Joe Randal1:10.00a PRXenia
57.10Talarrio Davis1:13.47a PRShroder Paideia
58.12Lamont Olverson1:14.37a PRPrinceton
59.10Delon Hillard1:16.87a PRPrinceton
60.9Bryan Staley1:19.15a PRPrinceton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Tre Kinnaird2:00.89aUnattached
2.12Trevor Jarvis2:04.97aConner
3.Darius Berry2:08.31aUnattached
4.12Nick Fry2:09.95a PRSycamore
5.12Jermichael Lampley2:10.29a PRWayne
6.12Donnie Johnson2:10.99aWithrow
7.12Andrew Mantell2:12.87a PRBishop Ready
8.11Don Ashton Hall2:13.20a SRWayne
9.12Zach Reyes2:13.94aWalnut Hills
10.Allen Matthews2:13.95aUnattached
12.daniel lee2:14.88aUnattached
13.12Anthony AJ Gooden2:15.08a PRWayne
14.11Todd Hewitt2:15.56a PREaton
15.11Robbie King2:15.75aMiami Trace
16.11Kubilay Inanli2:16.00a PRSycamore
17.Shawn Thomas2:16.42aUnattached
18.11Colin Bishop2:16.51a PRBath
19.11Steven Seay2:18.15a SRPrinceton
20.11Bryan Cain2:18.21a PRChaminade Julienne
21.Troy Parrett2:19.20aUnattached
22.Nick McAfee2:19.21aUnattached
23.12Laron Brown2:20.39a PRChaminade Julienne
24.11Adam Gullette2:20.75a SRClinton Massie
25.12Nick Niehaus2:21.65a PRKings
26.9Tallin Forshey2:23.96a SRSycamore
27.11DaRaun Crawford2:24.27aWayne
28.10Cody Willfong2:24.54a PRNortheastern
29.12Myles Jordan2:25.32a PRWayne
30.12Max Mullikin2:26.63a PRGreeneview
31.10Nathan Robinson2:26.85a PRWestern Brown
32.Grant Torok2:27.44aUnattached
33.10Yoshua Isreal2:28.48a PRWithrow
34.-Jacob Arnold2:29.73a PRHilliard Davidson
35.12Kyle Swartz2:30.24a PREaton
36.10Lane Day2:30.93a PRWestern Brown
37.12Christopher Gillis2:30.97a PRBishop Ready
38.12Zachary Perkins2:32.49a PRKenton Ridge
39.12Kylin Williams2:33.08aWayne
40.C.J. Schmelzer2:33.69aUnattached
41.11Nate Onnen2:34.75a SRKings
42.11Zack Woody2:34.96a PRKings
43.12Lance Storms2:35.45a PRWithrow
44.12Nick Esprit2:35.86a PRXenia
45.9Billy Boysel2:38.26a PRLondon
46.9Matt Drew2:40.90a SRKings
47.11Rudy Saunders2:46.19a SRKings
48.10Parker Goodwin2:49.90a SRKings
49.10Evan Sykes2:52.29a PRShroder Paideia
50.10Talarrio Davis2:55.92a SRShroder Paideia
51.10Ben Perkins2:55.95a SRShroder Paideia
52.9John Jamieson3:05.21a SRKings
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Corcoran4:34.17a PRClinton Massie
2.12Isaiah Bragg4:39.10a PREmmanuel Christian
3.11Josh Makin4:40.02a PRElder
4.12Keith Schenkel4:40.67a PRElder
5.11Josh Reiskamp4:44.43a PRElder
6.11Colin Cotton4:44.69a PRSummit Country Day
7.10Jordan Redd4:47.32a SRFairborn
8.10Brady Holmer4:51.87a PRLakota West
9.12Jackson Neff4:52.44aWalnut Hills
10.11Corey Zielinski4:52.81a PRElder
11.12Jon Sheehan4:54.65a PRWayne
12.11Domenic Fish4:55.73a PRCenterville
13.12Jonathan Rex4:55.79a PRSpencerville
14.11Robbie King4:59.57a SRMiami Trace
15.Nick McAfee5:01.33aUnattached
16.12Zach Reyes5:02.80a PRWalnut Hills
17.daniel lee5:03.43aUnattached
18.Robert Jolly5:03.98aUnattached
19.11Ryan Frazier5:06.50a PRCenterville
20.12Sam Hahn5:07.10a PRElder
21.10Jake Clark5:07.25a SRElder
22.10Jack Martini5:07.42a PRElder
23.10Jeremy McDowell5:07.64aWayne
24.11Colin Wurster5:08.41aCenterville
25.11Ryan Gabelman5:08.97a PRSummit Country Day
26.Troy Parrett5:10.08aUnattached
27.11Adam Gullette5:12.12a PRClinton Massie
28.12Lance Lambert5:12.26a PRBethel Tate
29.10Josh Richardson5:13.86a SRSpringfield Shawnee
30.12Adam Morgenroth5:13.91a PRKings
31.Jon Sivado5:14.60aUnattached
32.11Aly Coundoul5:15.93a PRWithrow
33.10Jeremy Rieskamp5:16.02a SRElder
34.12Max Cucinotta5:16.41a PRElder
35.9Noah Bragg5:17.16a PREmmanuel Christian
36.Matt Goodin5:18.40aUnattached
37.11Ryan Martin5:18.46a PRKings
38.9Daulton Murray5:22.02a PRNortheastern
39.10Brady Patrick5:22.25a PRWestern Brown
40.10Alex Brouhard5:22.48a PRSpringfield Shawnee
41.12Max Mullikin5:22.95a SRGreeneview
42.12Omer Hashmi5:23.02a PRCenterville
43.11Mitchell Brickson5:24.66a PRYellow Springs
44.10Patrick Winebar5:26.90a SRKings
45.11Tyler Layne5:27.07a PRKings
46.10Abdulaye Diawara5:28.72a SRWithrow
47.10Zach Trombley5:28.82aNortheastern
48.10Eric Hoecker5:33.43a PRSpringfield Shawnee
49.10Matt Emrick5:37.47aWayne
50.10Ryan Antone5:37.96a PRElder
51.C.J. Schmelzer5:38.02aUnattached
52.10Jack Dailey5:41.72a PRSummit Country Day
53.11Nate Onnen5:41.88a SRKings
54.9Matt Drew5:44.31a PRKings
55.11Zack Woody5:44.36a PRKings
56.12Christopher Gillis5:53.48a PRBishop Ready
57.11Rudy Saunders5:57.59a SRKings
58.10Grant Johnson6:02.92a PRSpringfield Shawnee
59.10Parker Goodwin6:10.61a PRKings
60.12Max Mullikin6:17.50aGreeneview
61.10Matt Kaegi6:19.05a PRSummit Country Day
62.9John Jamieson6:42.44a SRKings
63.11Charles Satterfield6:48.37a PRWestern Brown
64.10Peter Hoffman6:54.97a PRSummit Country Day
 

1600m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Randall7:14.74a PRBeavercreek
2.11Mitchell Brickson7:53.45a PRYellow Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Vandermosten9:53.13a PRConner
2.12Isaiah Bragg9:58.15aEmmanuel Christian
3.12Myles Corcoran10:14.16aClinton Massie
4.10Brady Holmer10:18.21a SRLakota West
5.12Jackson Neff10:30.24a PRWalnut Hills
6.David Bruce10:44.54aUnattached
7.Spencer Cottrell10:44.74aUnattached
8.10Nate Orndorf10:51.22a SRBellefontaine
9.Timmy Ganschow10:52.06aUnattached
10.Andrew Cox11:11.22aDarke County TC
11.10Jeremy McDowell11:14.40aWayne
12.12Lance Lambert11:20.00a PRBethel Tate
13.9Noah Bragg11:22.18a PREmmanuel Christian
14.10Matt Emrick11:46.37a PRWayne
15.10Brady Patrick11:58.38a PRWestern Brown
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle7.74a PRWayne
2.11Bryan Cain7.81a SRChaminade Julienne
3.Taylor Celestin7.92aUnattached
4.12Aaren Westmoreland7.94a PRWayne
5.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor7.97a PRWayne
6.Zach Speckman8.04aUnattached
7.12Kameron Wilson8.10a PRBethel Tate
8.12Jermichael Lampley8.12a PRWayne
9.11Michael Melchor8.12a PRCenterville
10.12Brandon Cook8.30a PRSpringfield Shawnee
11.11Trey Hammons-Scott8.35aWayne
12.11Ayiende Ramsey8.46a PRCenterville
13.11Matt Morgann8.52a PRCenterville
14.10Jack Kincade8.54a SRHilliard Davidson
15.12Nick Niehaus8.60a PRKings
16.11Deonte Jackson8.74aWithrow
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demoye Bogle7.91aWayne
2.12Aaren Westmoreland8.03aWayne
3.11Bryan Cain8.08aChaminade Julienne
4.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor8.08aWayne
5.Zach Speckman8.10aUnattached
6.Taylor Celestin8.13aUnattached
7.12Kameron Wilson8.13aBethel Tate
8.11Michael Melchor8.13aCenterville
9.11Trey Hammons-Scott8.14a PRWayne
10.12Jermichael Lampley8.14aWayne
11.11Deonte Jackson8.45a PRWithrow
12.12Brandon Cook8.51aSpringfield Shawnee
13.11Matt Morgann8.61aCenterville
14.11Ayiende Ramsey8.64aCenterville
15.10Jack Kincade8.64aHilliard Davidson
16.12Nick Niehaus8.65aKings
17.12Jabriel Chafin8.66a PRElder
18.10Leonard Staten8.82a SRWayne
19.12Nick Frye8.87a PRBishop Ready
20.10Payton Postell8.96a PRWayne
21.11Caleb Burns9.17a PRNortheastern
22.12John Moore9.24a PRWestern Brown
23.11Don Ashton Hall9.30a PRWayne
24.10Brandon Meyer9.44a SRSpencerville
25.12Ryan Priestle9.46a PRElder
26.11Gunnarson Eric9.49a PRSycamore
27.11Treyvon Hart9.57a PRWayne
28.12Anthony AJ Gooden9.60a PRWayne
29.12Martin Harpen9.67a PRClinton Massie
30.11DaRaun Crawford9.67a PRWayne
31.Jaja Smith9.67aUnattached
32.11Ben Woeste9.76a PRElder
33.9Aaron Hefner10.11a PRSpencerville
34.10Rishi Choubey10.12a PRSycamore
35.10Yashem Hicks10.94a PRShroder Paideia
36.11Corey Binford11.05a PRShroder Paideia
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DaShawn Farley
Tyrome Nelson
Rashawn Walton
Anthony White
1:35.60aWithrow
2.-Matt Morgann
Michael Melchor
Memme Onwudiwue
Ayiende Ramsey
1:38.67aCenterville
3.-Colt Denig
Max Goodroe
DJ Byrdsong
Daniel Helton
1:38.80aPataskala Licking He...
4.-Barnett Jordan
Louis Harris
Sean Reese
Asa Moultrie
1:39.59aShroder Paideia
5.-Trey Rice
Vincent Pree
Deonte Jackson
Romaine Squire
1:40.03aWithrow
6.-Jordan Morgan
Chris Moss
Braxton Miller
Terrence Talbott
1:41.59aWayne
7.-Javon Harrison
Davion McConnell
Chris Moss
Seth Stuart
1:42.54aWayne
8.-Kylin Williams
Kevin Simmons
Myles Jordan
Kalil Knight
1:43.14aWayne
9.-Bobby Wipple
Joshua Newell
Charles Mills
Antonio Graham
1:43.18aPrinceton
10.-Killian Campbell
Stephen Whittenburg
Landen Wright
Jordan Wright
1:43.38aKings
11.-Greg Beougher
Brandon Meyer
Andy Mahan
Aaron Hefner
1:43.57aSpencerville
12.Relay Team1:46.54aDarke County TC
13.-Tom Archibald
Curtis Darby
Sebastian Monenegro
Zach Middleton
1:50.05aKings
14.-James Johnson
Tevin Cook
Dominique Wells
Jeremy Obermuller
1:50.17aShroder Paideia
15.-Brian Klonne
Chang Sua
Ben Wulker
Nelson Wong
1:50.28aSycamore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trey Rice
Rashawn Walton
Donnie Johnson
Anthony White
3:39.52aWithrow
2.-Austin Rogers
Davion McConnell
Jermichael Lampley
Jon Sheehan
3:39.56aWayne
3.-Nick Niehaus
Jordan Wright
Stephen Michalak
Stephen Whittenburg
3:48.06aKings
4.-DaShawn Farley
Vincent Pree
Deonte Jackson
Romaine Squire
3:48.34aWithrow
5.-Cory Lee
Cameron Garver
Dustin Gordon
Colin Bishop
3:49.16aBath
6.-Javon Harrison
Stacy Dwayne Taylo
Marcus Glass
Seth Stuart
3:51.93aWayne
7.-Vincent Corneja
Domineek Ellington
Cory Edmondson
Aaron Harris
3:54.57aWayne
8.-Gunnarson Eric
Nick Fry
Kubilay Inanli
Tallin Forshey
3:59.29aSycamore
9.-Delon Hillard
Charles Mills
Bobby Wipple
Joshua Newell
3:59.54aPrinceton
10.-Bryan Staley
Djuan Thompson
Nathan Hilson
Deon Gilbert
4:24.53aPrinceton
11.-Zach Sicree
John Ryan
Jordan Brewer
Payton Postell
4:25.55aWayne
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Berry
Michael Caldwell
Tretez Kinnaird
Allen Matthews
8:26.68aButler
2.-Andy Woddell
Omer Hashmi
Ryan Frazier
Jon Overstreet
9:04.89aCenterville
3.-Aly Coundoul
Donnie Johnson
Yoshua Isreal
Abdulaye Diawara
9:15.65aWithrow
4.-Cody Willfong
Alek Erwin
Daulton Murray
Zach Trombley
9:23.38aNortheastern
5.-Ryan Martin
Adam Morgenroth
Patrick Winebar
Tyler Layne
9:25.72aKings
6.-Jermichael Lampley
Jon Sheehan
Ashton Hall
Anthony Gooden
9:26.53aWayne
7.-Kylin Williams
Matt Emrick
Myles Jordan
DaRaun Crawford
9:43.60aWayne
8.-Steven Seay
Brian Myers
Jacob Rutz
Delon Hillard
9:56.93aPrinceton
9.-Lane Day
Brady Patrick
Nathan Robinson
Logan Sutherland
10:08.41aWestern Brown
10.-Relay Team 10:10.82aShroder Paideia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Murray55' 4" PRSycamore
1.Justin Welch53-04.00Unattached
2.11Mike Bennett51-08.00Centerville
4.11Tyler Dukes48-03.00Wayne
5.12Brian Jennings47-09.00Fairborn
6.11Brad Szypka47-05.00Genoa Area
7.10Jarrod Cyrus45-07.00 PRUnioto
8.12Cory McKinney45-02.00 PREaton
9.11David Nace44-01.00 PRUnioto
10.10Mack Tudor43-02.00Western Brown
10.11Jared Harrison43-02.00Wayne
12.11Derek McClure42-05.00 SRGreeneview
13.11Kevin Henderson42-03.00 PRMiddletown
14.-Brandon Spencer41-07.00 PRFairborn
15.10Darien Thornton40-05.00Wayne
16.12Jim Lee40-02.00Centerville
17.10Brent Burnett39-06.00 PRPrinceton
18.11Brad Morton39-02.00 PRUnioto
19.9Lovell Peterson36-10.00 SRWayne
20.10Will Moore36-09.00 PRWestern Brown
21.-Tyler Eckberg35-06.00 PRWayne
22.12Keenen Allen34-11.00 PRWayne
23.11Eric Downing34-08.00Northmont Senior
24.11Austin Bailey33-07.00 PRYellow Springs
25.10Matt Sacksteder31-10.00Wayne
26.12Chad Day31-08.00 PRPrinceton
27.11Julian Ross30-02.00 SRShroder Paideia
27.Spencer Rioux30-02.00Unattached
29.10Nick Whalen28-06.00 PRYellow Springs
30.9Andy Orlando22-00.00 PRKings
31.11Taylor Poole21-10.00 SRPrinceton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Murray147' 4" PRSycamore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Marcus Glass6-00.00Wayne
3.12Mark Donaldson II5-10.00 PRWayne
3.12Galen Curry5-10.00 PRChaminade Julienne
3.11Tyrome Nelson5-10.00Withrow
7.12Jeremy Harrison5-08.00Centerville
8.10Ben Wulker5-06.00 SRSycamore
8.10Michael Shiverdecker5-06.00 PRWayne
--11Trey Hammons-ScottNHWayne
--10Andrew AltmanNHWestern Brown
--10Brandon MeyerNHSpencerville
--11Garrett PatrickNHSycamore
--9Anton BakerNHMiddletown
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.10Michael Shiverdecker12-06.00Wayne
4.10Josh McFerron10-06.00 SRKings
4.10Chaz Jones10-06.00 PRWestern Brown
8.9Landen Wright9-00.00 PRKings
8.12Hunter Lang9-00.00 PRKings
11.10Grant Spence8-00.00 PRKings
--10Jack KincadeNHHilliard Davidson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony White20-09.25 PRWithrow
2.12Emanuel Mitchell20-02.50 PRElder
3.12Aaren Westmoreland20-01.25Wayne
4.11Daniel Helton20-00.00 PRPataskala Licking He...
5.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor19-06.75Wayne
6.10Jack Kincade19-06.50Hilliard Davidson
7.11Tyrome Nelson19-05.50 SRWithrow
8.12Austin Wilson19-01.00 PRWest Liberty Salem
9.11Domineek Ellington18-10.75Wayne
10.11Stephen Sensel18-09.25Lakota East
11.12Marcus Glass18-08.25 PRWayne
12.12Jeremy Harrison18-00.25Centerville
13.11Stephen Michalak17-11.25 PRKings
14.12Andrew Mantell17-11.00Bishop Ready
15.11Tyrall Butler17-10.75 PRElder
16.12Terrence Talbott17-05.75 SRWayne
17.12Galen Curry17-05.50Chaminade Julienne
18.12Mark Donaldson II17-05.00 PRWayne
19.Jon Garrett17-00.50Unattached
20.12Jabriel Chafin17-00.00 PRElder
21.Austin Gifford16-09.25Unattached
22.12Killian Campbell16-08.25 PRKings
23.12James Wilson16-07.00 PRWestern Brown
24.10Alex Levan16-02.25 SRNortheastern
25.11Ben Woeste15-10.50 PRElder
26.10Josh McFerron15-09.00 PRKings
27.12Adam Brown15-04.50 PRElder
28.Travis Flach14-03.00Darke County TC
29.9Deonte Rivere14-01.00 PRMiddletown
30.Joey Wappelhorst13-11.75Darke County TC
31.11Jared Harrison9-02.75Wayne
--12Michael CantyNDGreeneview
--11Kevin SimmonsNDWayne
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Simmons40-11.00Wayne
2.12Marcus Glass40-06.75Wayne
3.10Leonard Staten38-11.25Wayne
4.12Aaren Westmoreland38-11.00Wayne
5.11Domineek Ellington38-05.50 SRWayne
6.12Mark Donaldson II38-05.00 PRWayne
7.11Don Ashton Hall36-05.50 PRWayne
8.12Galen Curry35-05.75Chaminade Julienne
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Justin Welch74-03.00Unattached
2.11Jared Harrison57-08.00Wayne
3.11Mike Bennett57-06.00Centerville
4.12Jim Lee53-08.00 PRCenterville
5.11Tyler Dukes51-08.00 PRWayne
6.Nick Green48-10.00Unattached
7.12Cory McKinney45-10.00 PREaton
8.10Mack Tudor44-01.00 PRWestern Brown
9.12Keenen Allen42-10.00 PRWayne
10.10Darien Thornton42-01.00Wayne
11.11Eric Downing38-01.00Northmont Senior
12.10Will Moore37-11.00 PRWestern Brown
13.12Galen Curry37-09.00Chaminade Julienne
14.10Matt Sacksteder33-08.00 PRWayne
15.-Tyler Eckberg33-06.00 PRWayne