Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Taylor10.93aKnight
2.11Patrick MacMullen11.08aDamien
3.12Robert Sanchez11.1a PRChino
4.12Jacob Vowels11.18aDamien
5.12Desmond White11.27aAyala
6.11Dillon Fuller11.31a PRGlendale
7.12Victor Sainz11.34aCopper Canyon
8.11Jacob Miller11.43a SRFountain Valley
9.12Seth Edwards11.5a PRRedondo Union
10.12Brandon Blackwill11.57aKnight
11.12Harry Cho11.59a SRWestern Christian
12.11Christian Bassman11.69aRedondo Union
13.12Justin Browley11.7a PRFountain Valley
14.11Mitch Croft11.76a PRChino Hills
15.12Andrew Lok11.79a PRAlhambra
16.12Phillip Sainz11.85aDamien
17.12Danny Garcia11.86aRowland
17.11Akeem Scott11.86aChino Hills
19.12Jaredd Montgomery11.89a PRChino Hills
20.11Jarrett Chandler11.93aRowland
20.9Michael Davis II11.93aGlendale
22.12Mike Hamilton11.95aCopper Canyon
23.12James Rosa11.96a SRChino Hills
23.11Lamont Secretario11.96a SRCopper Canyon
25.12Tim Mayomi11.97a PRCopper Canyon
26.11Andrew Conrad12.07aWhittier
27.12Andrew Moreno12.21a PRWhittier
28.12Ryan Steadman12.25a PRFountain Valley
29.11Ervin Crawford12.29a PRRowland
30.11Xavier Dansby12.41a PRMaranatha
31.11Mario Campos12.46a SRGlendale
32.10Steven Heier12.49a PRDon Lugo
33.12Bronson McLean12.62aAyala
34.12Manuel Martinez12.63a PRKnight
35.11Kevin Escobar12.76aWhittier
35.12Davontay Smith12.76a PRKnight
37.11Marcus Cummings12.98a PRMaranatha
38.11Hector Alvarado13.13a PRDon Lugo
39.10Cesar Cortes13.24aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
40.11Alex LaBorde13.26a PRMaranatha
41.11Malcolm Buchanan13.31a PRMaranatha
42.11Jesus Garcia13.41aWhittier
43.11Matt Almazan13.44a SRWestern Christian
44.12Richard Solis13.51a PRKnight
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Keawe Tolson11.73a SRChino Hills
2.10Kevin Malone11.75a PRRowland
2.9Darren Ching11.75a PRMaranatha
4.9Carlos Santillana11.9a PRChino Hills
5.9Austin Marquez11.97a PRAyala
6.10Andrew Sanchez11.98a PRRowland
7.10Steven Moreno12.03a SRChino Hills
8.9Bryan Mendez12.12a PRChino Hills
8.10Tevin Campbell12.12a PRAyala
8.9James Berkley12.12a PRKnight
8.10Andrew Swift12.12aAyala
12.10Josh Steggell12.25a PRChino Hills
13.10Casey Cook12.28a PRRedondo Union
14.9Isaiah Reza-soto12.29a PRWhittier
15.9Michael Carter12.31a PRKnight
16.9Austin Xiao12.5a PRWestern Christian
17.10Christopher Bae12.82a PRAyala
18.10Cody Noppert12.9a PRDon Lugo
19.9Dearirs Rockett12.94a PRKnight
20.9Antony Monette13.35a PRKnight
21.10Ryan Lin13.42a PRAyala
22.9Daniel Esparza13.51a PRAzusa
23.9Donovan Dean13.56aWhittier
24.9Joshua Pye13.61a PRKnight
25.10Vincent Bowen13.72a PRWestern Christian
25.10Albert Rojas13.72a PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
27.9Nathaniel Esquivel13.83a SRFountain Valley
28.10Samuel Zuno13.86aWestern Christian
29.10Anthony Solis14.09a PRAzusa
30.9Dominique Lord14.14a PRMaranatha
9Jeremy MajorNTMaranatha
10Darrien McgeeNTMaranatha
9Omar YoungerNTMaranatha
9Justin CoatesNTMaranatha
10Matthew WoodsNTQuartz Hill
10Dwayne SmithNTRedondo Union
10Frank MezzatestaNTGlendale
10Joel CasillasNTFountain Valley
9Andrew EllffersNTMaranatha
10Alex YoonNTGlendale
9Jeremy CorpuzNTGlendale
10Allan PoNTAzusa
10Alex RuizNTDon Bosco Tech
9Donald YuNTDon Bosco Tech
9Francisco SilvaNTDon Bosco Tech
10Jonathan SilvasNTDon Bosco Tech
10Zachariah GarciaNTDon Lugo
10Alex FloresNTGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
10Andrew AcostaNTQuartz Hill
10Charles PolkNTQuartz Hill
9Osirius BurkeNTQuartz Hill
9Kenneth ArmstrongNTDamien
9Oscar GaytonNTAlhambra
9Ezra BroadusNTAlhambra
10John PenaNTQuartz Hill
9Jorge CornejoNTQuartz Hill
10Steven LacunzaNTCopper Canyon
10Terry FordNTRowland
11Cacy NgNTMaranatha
10Jordan GriffinNTMaranatha
10Anderson HuaNTFountain Valley
10Ryan SmilowitzNTChino
10Myles TennellNTAyala
10Sebastion LangNTChino Hills
10Monzel ChildressNTCopper Canyon
10Nick PorterNTDamien
10Ryan PuringtonNTDamien
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Conrad23.9h PRWhittier
11Zack Rager24.1hWhittier
11Kevin Escobar24.9hWhittier
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Zack Rager52.0hWhittier
11Zack Rager53.0hWhittier
11Omar Jimenez57.6hWhittier
11David Baes57.8hWhittier
10Guillermo Carrillo58.0hWhittier
12Jesse Penaloza58.9hWhittier
12Jacob Espinoza59.0h PRWhittier
11Moe Vargas60h PRWhittier
11Jonathan Perera62hWhittier
12Luis Calderon63.0hWhittier
9Jesus Angel67.0h PRWhittier
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Greg Elder69.0h PRWhittier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Guillermo Carrillo2:11.0h SRWhittier
12Jesse Penaloza2:12.0h PRWhittier
12Christian Chavez2:16.0hWhittier
10Aaron Mora2:16.0h SRWhittier
10Sergio Perez2:16.0hWhittier
10Andrew Rios2:19.0h PRWhittier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Anthony Murguia2:23.0hWhittier
10Ray Melendez2:26.0hWhittier
10Shaunee Edwards2:33.0h SRWhittier
9Jesus Angel2:33.0h SRWhittier
9Jeremiah Gotts2:35.0h SRWhittier
9Allan Virula2:37.0h SRWhittier
9Ivan Salazar2:40.0h PRWhittier
9Allan Virula2:40.0hWhittier
10Greg Elder2:40.0h PRWhittier
10Ray Melendez3:09.0hWhittier
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Espinoza3:32.0h PRWhittier
11Ivan Dorantes3:35.0h PRWhittier
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Oscar Montano3:45.0h PRWhittier
9Jeremiah Gotts4:06.0h PRWhittier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arturo Diaz04:29.2a PRFountain Valley
2.12Moises Venegas04:32.9aCathedral
3.12Christian Olive04:37.6a PRFountain Valley
4.12Justin Caracoza04:38.1a PRRedondo Union
5.10Scott Hallak04:38.1aQuartz Hill
6.11Alfredo Cristobal04:38.2a PRKnight
7.10Bryan Guijarro04:38.6aKnight
8.11Mueen Ghoury04:38.8aRubidoux
9.12Edward Strnad04:38.9a PRRedondo Union
10.12Trevor Schultz04:39.3aQuartz Hill
11.12Daniel Gonzalez04:39.4a PRRedondo Union
12.11Alajandro Jimenez04:40.1a PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
13.9David Galvez04:45.0aRowland
14.10Aaron Mora4:45.38aWhittier
15.11Raul Herrera04:47.0a PRAlhambra
16.12Trevor Corsello04:47.1aAyala
17.12Joel Arellano04:47.3a SRAlhambra
18.12Christian Cameron04:47.4a SRChino Hills
19.12Justin Wright04:47.5aAyala
20.12Cesar Vasquez04:48.8aCathedral
21.11Kevin Ontiveros04:49.8aAzusa
22.11Alfredo Orozco04:51.8a SRAzusa
23.11Trevor Hagenson04:52.2a SRChino Hills
24.11Andrew Garcia04:53.0a PRMaranatha
25.10Cameron Green04:53.5a SRQuartz Hill
26.12Brandon Walter04:53.7a PRQuartz Hill
27.10John Reyes04:53.9aCathedral
28.12Jesse Carrillo04:54.3a PRKnight
29.11Richard Young04:54.4aAyala
30.12Jesse Penaloza4:55.15a SRWhittier
31.10Guillermo Carrillo4:56.40a SRWhittier
32.12Jack DeMont04:59.3aRedondo Union
33.12Hank Unknown05:01.2a PRAlhambra
34.12Calvin Wong05:02.1aRowland
35.12Israel Orosco05:02.3aAzusa
36.12Cesar Ambriz05:03.1a PRAzusa
37.12Christian Chavez5:05.64aWhittier
38.11Fernando Aguayo05:07.7a SRChino
39.12Daniel Contreras05:11.3aAyala
40.12Steven Reyes05:16.0a PRDon Lugo
41.9Travis Holloway05:16.5a PRQuartz Hill
42.11Victor Elizalde05:19.9aChino
43.11Imran Zaman05:26.9a SRRubidoux
44.11Michael Gordon05:27.4a PRQuartz Hill
45.11Peter Orme05:33.4aMaranatha
46.11Javier Calderon05:52.8a PRAzusa
47.11Uber Estrada05:53.4a SRCopper Canyon
22.12Jennifer Trafecanty06:09.4a PRChino Hills
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Sergio Perez4:54.0h SRWhittier
12Luis Calderon4:56.0hWhittier
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Oscar Gardea5:09.0h SRWhittier
10Anthony Murguia5:15.0h PRWhittier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Moises Venegas09:41.9a PRCathedral
2.12Alex Keifer09:56.9aAyala
3.10Bryan Guijarro09:57.1aKnight
4.11Timothy Reed09:59.5aAyala
5.12Justin Caracoza10:00.3aRedondo Union
6.11Trevor Hagenson10:00.4aChino Hills
7.12Cesar Vasquez10:01.5a PRCathedral
8.12Phillip Peralez10:03.0a PRDamien
9.11Mueen Ghoury10:03.6aRubidoux
10.12Cole Firman10:04.0a PRAyala
11.12Taylor Nasu10:09.9a PRAyala
12.11Kevin Ontiveros10:11.5aAzusa
13.12Caleb Meister10:13.3a PRWestern Christian
14.11Ivan Dorantes10:23.38aWhittier
15.12Israel Orosco10:26.0aAzusa
16.11Alfredo Orozco10:26.4a PRAzusa
17.10Brandon Dahl10:26.9a SRChino Hills
18.11Benjamin Alvarez10:27.3aRowland
19.12Seth Gruber10:27.34a PRWhittier
20.9David Galvez10:30.7aRowland
21.10John Reyes10:36.9a SRCathedral
22.12Brandon Walter10:38.3a PRQuartz Hill
23.12Shawn Jackson10:40.7a PRQuartz Hill
24.10Kegan Marsh10:46.1a SRQuartz Hill
25.12Will Aufhammer10:50.2a PRMaranatha
26.11Dominick Townsend10:51.0a PRMaranatha
27.12Calvin Wong10:53.7aRowland
28.12Ben Rinard10:56.7aWestern Christian
29.11Andy Vela11:15.1aAzusa
30.12Tim Kim11:31.4a PRRedondo Union
31.12Kevin Islas11:32.24aWhittier
32.11Joseph Melgoza11:42.7aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
32.12Steven Reyes11:42.7a PRDon Lugo
34.11Cole Lucchino12:26.8a PRQuartz Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darien Johnson14.69aBishop Amat
2.12Dean Landeros14.94aDamien
3.10Jarrett Gonzales15.22aDamien
4.11Michael Ball15.35aRowland
6.11Hassan Ilyas15.79aFountain Valley
7.12Matthew Steele15.84aDamien
8.12Chibuzo Awuchi16.25aChino Hills
8.12Marvin Raymundo16.25aAyala
10.11Josh Wallace16.41aAzusa
10.12David Isham16.41aCopper Canyon
12.12Rodney Matthews16.85aDamien
13.12Thomas Gosal16.95a PRRowland
14.11Donnie Hageman17.19aDamien
15.11Renato Martinez17.21aDamien
16.12Max Xu17.24a PRRowland
17.12Rasul Landery17.48a PRGlendale
18.11David Baes17.49aWhittier
19.12Javier Carlos17.55a PRKnight
20.10Emmett Werner-longo17.67a SRRedondo Union
21.12Andrew Delaney17.89aKnight
22.12Federico Fortes18.13a PRChino Hills
23.10Nikola Repajic18.17aAyala
24.11Hans Guloy18.32aAyala
25.10Julian Singer18.41aRedondo Union
26.12Dominic Johnson18.53a PRMaranatha
27.12Chris Le18.55aFountain Valley
28.11Spencer Kimbro18.78a PRRedondo Union
29.12Jack Kaddelbach18.79a PRRedondo Union
30.11Jonathan Perera19.05aWhittier
31.11Jacob Davis19.4a PRChino
32.10Royce Moleno19.43a SRGlendale
33.10Quincy Dawson19.61aChino Hills
34.10Shaquille Ivory19.7a SRKnight
35.11Andrew Chittaphong19.85a PRRubidoux
36.10Ryan Duncan19.99a PRChino Hills
37.11Moe Vargas20.04aWhittier
38.12Desmond Wahsington20.1a PRKnight
39.11Martin Ronquillo20.28a PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
40.10Josh Song20.69aChino Hills
41.11Darian Pastrano20.81aWhittier
42.10Storman Force20.88a PRRedondo Union
43.10Brandon Bahm21.69a SRChino Hills
44.12Guillermo Garcia22.1a PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
45.10Rudolf Zarate23.58a PRKnight
46.10Ben Mclaughlin25.85aRedondo Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.50aDamien
2.-Relay Team 43.25aKnight
3.-Phillip Sainz
Dean Landeros
Ken Martin
Matthew Steele
44.08aDamien
4.-Relay Team 44.28aGlendale
5.-Relay Team 44.68aCopper Canyon
6.-Relay Team 44.83aChino Hills
7.-Relay Team 45.44aRowland
8.-Relay Team 46.34aMaranatha
9.-Relay Team 46.99aDon Bosco Tech
10.-Relay Team 47.24aAlhambra
11.-Relay Team 47.43aAzusa
12.-Relay Team 48.51aGlendale
13.-Relay Team 48.66aMaranatha
14.-Relay Team 49.45aAyala
15.-Relay Team 49.88aAyala
16.-Relay Team 51.11aAyala
-Relay Team DQCopper Canyon
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.45aChino
2.-Relay Team 46.84aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
3.-Relay Team 47.03aChino Hills
3.-Relay Team 47.03aDamien
5.-Relay Team 47.24aQuartz Hill
6.-Relay Team 47.53aRowland
7.-Relay Team 47.75aSan Marino
8.-Relay Team 48.21aFountain Valley
9.-Relay Team 48.29aMaranatha
10.-Relay Team 48.37aCathedral
11.-Relay Team 48.69aAyala
12.-Relay Team 49.34aRedondo Union
13.-Relay Team 50.16aGlendale
14.-Relay Team 50.22aAlhambra
15.-Relay Team 51.56aDon Bosco Tech
16.-Relay Team 52.33aAyala
17.-Relay Team 52.68aMaranatha
18.-Relay Team 52.69aChino Hills
19.-Relay Team 53.28aWestern Christian
20.-Relay Team 54.54aAzusa
21.-Relay Team 54.8aAyala
-Relay Team DQChino Hills
-Relay Team DQFountain Valley
-Relay Team DQDon Lugo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 01:30.2aDamien
2.-Relay Team 01:32.5aRedondo Union
3.-Relay Team 01:33.1aChino
4.-Relay Team 01:33.6aGlendale
5.-Relay Team 01:33.7aDamien
6.-Relay Team 01:33.9aKnight
7.-Relay Team 01:34.8aChino Hills
8.-Relay Team 01:35.3aFountain Valley
9.-Relay Team 01:36.3aDon Lugo
10.-Relay Team 01:36.8aRedondo Union
11.-Relay Team 01:37.2aAlhambra
12.-Relay Team 01:37.5aDon Bosco Tech
13.-Relay Team 01:38.0aRowland
14.-Relay Team 01:38.5aChino Hills
15.-Relay Team 01:40.1aMaranatha
16.-Relay Team 01:40.7aDamien
17.-Relay Team 01:41.0aAzusa
18.-Relay Team 01:41.4aGlendale
19.-Relay Team 01:43.1aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
20.-Relay Team 01:44.8aAyala
21.-Relay Team 01:45.0aAyala
22.-Relay Team 01:46.4aMaranatha
23.-Relay Team 01:48.7aAyala
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 01:38.2aQuartz Hill
2.-Relay Team 01:38.3aFountain Valley
3.-Relay Team 01:38.7aChino
4.-Relay Team 01:39.1aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
5.-Relay Team 01:40.8aChino Hills
6.-Relay Team 01:40.9aCathedral
7.-Relay Team 01:41.1aMaranatha
8.-Relay Team 01:41.4aKnight
9.-Relay Team 01:41.5aRedondo Union
10.-Relay Team 01:42.0aDamien
11.-Relay Team 01:42.5aFountain Valley
12.-Relay Team 01:43.8aDamien
13.-Relay Team 01:44.2aDamien
14.-Relay Team 01:45.1aChino Hills
15.-Relay Team 01:46.3aRowland
16.-Relay Team 01:46.6aGlendale
17.-Relay Team 01:46.7aAlhambra
18.-Relay Team 01:46.7aDon Bosco Tech
19.-Relay Team 01:48.1aMaranatha
20.-Relay Team 01:48.4aChino Hills
21.-Relay Team 01:48.6aDon Lugo
22.-Relay Team 01:54.7aWestern Christian
23.-Relay Team 01:55.3aAyala
-Relay Team FSKnight
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:28.5aDamien
2.-Relay Team 03:28.8aRedondo Union
3.-Relay Team 03:28.9aChino Hills
4.-Relay Team 03:33.2aGlendale
5.-Relay Team 03:33.7aDon Lugo
6.-Relay Team 03:37.6aSan Marino
7.-Relay Team 03:38.1aFountain Valley
8.-Relay Team 03:39.7aRowland
9.-Relay Team 03:41.8aMaranatha
10.-Relay Team 03:42.0aFountain Valley
11.-Relay Team 03:46.6aQuartz Hill
11.-Relay Team 03:46.6aWhittier
13.-Relay Team 03:54.1aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
14.-Relay Team 03:55.8aGlendale
15.-Relay Team 03:58.6aRubidoux
16.-Relay Team 04:05.1aWhittier
16.-Relay Team 04:05.1aAyala
18.-Relay Team 04:13.3aAyala
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:43.3aQuartz Hill
2.-Relay Team 03:43.7aFountain Valley
3.-Relay Team 03:45.2aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
4.-Relay Team 03:50.4aChino
5.-Relay Team 03:51.2aChino Hills
6.-Relay Team 03:55.2aDamien
7.-Relay Team 03:58.4aMaranatha
8.-Relay Team 04:00.2aRowland
9.-Relay Team 04:00.4aAlhambra
10.-Relay Team 04:02.3aDon Lugo
11.-Relay Team 04:08.9aDamien
12.-Relay Team 04:10.2aMaranatha
13.-Relay Team 04:11.1aRubidoux
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 08:04.2aRedondo Union
2.-Relay Team 08:35.4aRowland
3.-Relay Team 08:36.5aAlhambra
4.-Relay Team 08:42.8aAyala
5.-Relay Team 08:47.9aDamien
6.-Relay Team 08:52.9aGlendale
7.-Relay Team 08:55.3aChino Hills
8.-Relay Team 09:02.2aWestern Christian
9.-Relay Team 9:04.3aWhittier
10.-Relay Team 09:13.5aDon Lugo
11.-Relay Team 09:19.8aAyala
12.-Relay Team 09:29.1aAzusa
13.-Relay Team 09:36.4aCopper Canyon
14.-Relay Team 09:47.1aQuartz Hill
15.-Relay Team 09:59.0aMaranatha
16.-Relay Team 10:08.0aGlendale
17.-Relay Team 10:09.5aMaranatha
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 08:37.5aRedondo Union
2.-Relay Team 08:53.0aFountain Valley
3.-Relay Team 09:05.3aAyala
4.-Relay Team 09:11.7aCathedral
5.-Relay Team 09:18.3aAyala
6.-Relay Team 09:20.9aKnight
7.-Relay Team 09:24.1aRubidoux
8.-Relay Team 09:27.0aFountain Valley
9.-Relay Team 09:29.1aDamien
10.-Relay Team 09:30.3aDamien
11.-Relay Team 09:35.7aRowland
12.-Relay Team 09:38.8aMaranatha
13.-Relay Team 09:43.3aChino Hills
14.-Relay Team 09:44.9aKnight
15.-Relay Team 09:50.8aGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
16.-Relay Team 09:52.2aWestern Christian
17.-Relay Team 9:52.5aWhittier
18.-Relay Team 09:55.4aDamien
18.-Relay Team 09:55.4aAlhambra
20.-Relay Team 09:55.4aAyala
21.-Relay Team 9:56.5aWhittier
22.-Relay Team 10:00.6aCathedral
23.-Relay Team 10:05.8aRedondo Union
24.-Relay Team 10:11.7aDon Lugo
25.-Relay Team 10:14.8aGlendale
26.-Relay Team 10:16.8aRubidoux
27.-Relay Team 11:09.8aCopper Canyon
28.-Relay Team 11:10.0aChino Hills
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:44.9aChino Hills
2.-Relay Team 03:45.5aDon Lugo
3.-Relay Team 03:47.9aChino
4.-Relay Team 03:48.5aKnight
5.-Relay Team 03:50.4aGlendale
6.-Relay Team 03:50.4aMaranatha
7.-Relay Team 03:50.7aCopper Canyon
8.-Relay Team 03:56.7aAlhambra
9.-Relay Team 03:57.8aRowland
10.-Relay Team 03:58.8aFountain Valley
11.-Relay Team 04:02.4aDamien
12.-Relay Team 04:05.6aRedondo Union
13.-Relay Team 04:15.4aAzusa
14.-Relay Team 04:22.3aAyala
15.-Relay Team 04:32.8aAyala
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:56.5aQuartz Hill
2.-Relay Team 03:59.2aSan Marino
3.-Relay Team 04:07.7aFountain Valley
4.-Relay Team 04:08.3aAyala
5.-Relay Team 04:09.6aKnight
6.-Relay Team 04:10.2aChino Hills
7.-Relay Team 04:13.1aRowland
8.-Relay Team 04:13.2aCathedral
9.-Relay Team 04:19.5aDon Lugo
10.-Relay Team 04:19.7aWestern Christian
11.-Relay Team 04:20.7aCopper Canyon
12.-Relay Team 04:23.2aMaranatha
13.-Relay Team 04:42.8aGlendale
14.-Relay Team 04:51.8aAyala
15.-Relay Team 04:56.5aAyala
16.-Relay Team 05:19.8aMaranatha
-Relay Team DQMaranatha
-Relay Team DQChino
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:56.3aRedondo Union
2.-Relay Team 11:02.3aFountain Valley
3.-Relay Team 11:15.1aAyala
4.-Relay Team 11:22.4aRedondo Union
5.-Relay Team 11:24.9aAyala
6.-Relay Team 11:31.1aMaranatha
7.-Relay Team 11:35.4aQuartz Hill
8.-Ivan Dorantes
Zack Rager
Jesse Penaloza
Sergio Perez
11:36.3aWhittier
9.-Relay Team 11:36.3aAlhambra
10.-Relay Team 11:40.8aDamien
11.-Jacob Espinoza
Guillermo Carrillo
Christian Chavez
Luis Calderon
11:44.7aWhittier
12.-Relay Team 11:45.8aChino Hills
13.-Relay Team 11:49.9aWestern Christian
14.-Relay Team 11:55.9aAzusa
15.-Relay Team 12:02.1aRowland
16.-Relay Team 12:05.5aGlendale
17.-Relay Team 12:12.2aAyala
18.-Relay Team 12:17.3aDamien
19.-Relay Team 12:22.2aBishop Amat
20.-Relay Team 12:30.3aQuartz Hill
21.-Relay Team 12:58.0aDon Lugo
22.-Relay Team 13:15.6aGlendale
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:26.5aRedondo Union
2.-Relay Team 11:33.8aFountain Valley
3.-Relay Team 11:46.5aKnight
4.-Relay Team 11:49.9aCathedral
5.-Relay Team 11:56.8aRedondo Union
6.-Relay Team 11:57.1aDamien
7.-Relay Team 11:57.1aAyala
8.-Relay Team 12:06.2aFountain Valley
9.-Relay Team 12:06.7aRubidoux
10.-Relay Team 12:14.9aChino Hills
11.-Relay Team 12:21.4aMaranatha
12.-Relay Team 12:22.3aAlhambra
13.-Relay Team 12:29.7aDamien
-Oscar Montano
Greg Elder
Allan Virula
Anthony Murguia
12:46.0hWhittier
14.-Relay Team 12:47.6aMaranatha
-Jeremiah Gotts
Jesus Angel
Ray Melendez
Oscar Gardea
12:48.0hWhittier
16.-Relay Team 12:50.2aCathedral
17.-Relay Team 12:50.5aWestern Christian
18.-Relay Team 12:50.6aRowland
19.-Relay Team 12:50.7aChino Hills
20.-Relay Team 12:51.4aRedondo Union
21.-Relay Team 13:01.6aDon Lugo
22.-Relay Team 13:35.1aRubidoux
23.-Relay Team 14:00.7aKnight
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10James Rabe42'02.75Damien
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Axel Olguin45-09.50 PRCathedral
2.12Ulysis Misili45-09.00Fountain Valley
3.12Gary Reed44-09.00 PRAyala
4.11Patrick Bates43-03.00 SRChino Hills
5.11Brad Bergen42-02.75 PRChino Hills
6.11Steven Parsons41-10.50Damien
7.12Andrew Lee41-10.25 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
8.12Tre Hale41-07.25Damien
9.12Cesar Rocha41-02.50 PRDon Bosco Tech
10.12Isaiah Jurado41-00.50Damien
11.11Tyler Burns39-10.00Chino
12.10Jonathan Evans39-09.50 PRDon Lugo
13.12Victor Washington39-09.00 PRChino
14.12Shane Spolar39-06.00 PRDon Lugo
15.11Isaiah Braithwaite39-03.25Maranatha
16.11Daniel Nunez39-02.50Rowland
17.11Taylor Bongiovanni38-07.00 SRRedondo Union
18.10Nathan Gibbs38-06.50Chino Hills
19.11Tim Younger38-05.00 SRDamien
20.11Caleb Klinger38-04.50 SRFountain Valley
21.11Zachary Weiss37-05.50Damien
22.12Gabriel Espinoza37-05.00 PRKnight
23.12Casey Farias37-04.25Western Christian
24.11Kenneth Noriesta36-11.50 SRRowland
25.12Alberto Rodriguez36-07.75Azusa
26.12Robert Nance36-07.00 PRCopper Canyon
27.11Andrew Clark36-04.50Chino Hills
28.12Irving Munoz36-01.00 PRFountain Valley
29.12Gerald Dummett35-08.00 PRKnight
30.12Michael Saiz35-06.25Rowland
31.12Shane Utton35-00.50Redondo Union
32.11Luis Esquivel34-08.00 SRRubidoux
32.12Kevin Guss34-08.00 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
32.12Migel Cardenas34-08.00 PRKnight
35.12Matthew Fatherree34-06.50Knight
36.11Colin Dorner34-05.50Damien
37.11George Lemus33-10.00Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
38.11David Dominguez33-08.50 PRCathedral
39.12David Isham33-07.75Copper Canyon
40.11Roger Cordero32-10.50 PRRubidoux
41.11Hector Alvarado32-09.25 PRDon Lugo
42.12Christian Diaz31-09.00 PRKnight
43.12Abaharm Aguilera31-06.00 PRDon Lugo
43.12Jacob Urrutia31-06.00Western Christian
45.11Alex Sanchez31-02.00 SRGlendale
46.11Joshua Holliday31-01.75Ayala
47.11Marco Mendoza30-07.00 SRGlendale
48.10Jason Pancerio30-06.50 SRDon Lugo
49.12Michael Hagan29-07.50Knight
50.11Wayne Gonzalez29-06.00 SRRubidoux
51.11Jeremy Solorzano28-11.00 PRRedondo Union
52.12Jonathan Husman28-09.75 PRMaranatha
52.-Mattew Elliot28-09.75 PRKnight
54.12Erik Anguiano27-10.50Azusa
55.11Uber Estrada27-10.00Copper Canyon
56.12Michael Romo27-07.50 PRDon Bosco Tech
57.12John Kosta27-00.50 PRAyala
58.11Dean Roa23-06.00 PRDon Bosco Tech
11Andrew SannNDDon Bosco Tech
12Joseph PerezNDKnight
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Luu46-09.50 PRAlhambra
2.10Estaban Aguiano43-08.50 SRDon Lugo
4.9Oscar Smith40-01.50 PRChino Hills
5.10Christian Garcia39-08.00 PRAzusa
6.10Justin Huynh39-04.50 PRAlhambra
7.9Raymond Moreno38-05.25 SRWhittier
8.10Carlos Nguyen36-07.00 PRAlhambra
9.10Aaron Goris35-04.50 PRDon Lugo
10.10Timothy Kim34-10.00 PRAyala
11.9Nathan Avila34-08.50 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
12.9Omar Luna34-06.50Whittier
13.10Jacob Jaureguy33-07.00 SRAyala
14.10Timothy Tran32-11.50Rowland
15.10Christopher Ramirez30-07.25 PRCopper Canyon
16.9Donald Chow28-08.00 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
17.10Harold Lee28-07.50Rowland
18.10Bradford Ortlund28-03.00 SRMaranatha
19.9Krisnel Miraflor26-09.00 SRGlendale
20.9Jonah Broines26-00.00 PRDon Lugo
21.10Nester Aquino25-11.50 SRDon Lugo
22.10Jamieson Strople24-02.50 SRMaranatha
23.9Nikolas Gianakakos24-01.25 PRFountain Valley
24.9Kyle Alfonso23-04.00 PRGlendale
25.9Saif Rasul22-02.50Western Christian
26.10Jorge Aquino19-08.00 PRDon Lugo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Vizcarra144-06Don Lugo
2.11Tyler Burns133-07Chino
3.12Trevor Manly131-07Damien
4.12Ulysis Misili129-09 PRFountain Valley
5.12Cory Cooney117-09Damien
6.12Aaron Frias116-02Damien
7.12Gabriel Espinoza115-03 PRKnight
8.11Colin Dorner115-00Damien
9.12Jesse Burke114-10Whittier
10.12Casey Farias113-10Western Christian
11.12Justin Park113-09 SRWhittier
12.12Shane Spolar111-11 PRDon Lugo
13.11Steven Parsons109-08Damien
14.12Jacob Urrutia109-06Western Christian
15.11Isaiah Braithwaite109-01Maranatha
16.12Tre Hale108-09Damien
17.11Patrick Bates107-06Chino Hills
18.10Sebastian Calderon105-11 PRDon Lugo
19.12Abaharm Aguilera105-01 PRDon Lugo
20.12Victor Washington103-06 PRChino
21.12Gerald Dummett101-08 PRKnight
22.12Joseph Perez101-05 PRKnight
23.11Roger Cordero101-01 PRRubidoux
24.11Daniel Nunez100-10Rowland
25.12David Isham100-09Copper Canyon
26.11Alec Novall100-06Damien
27.10Jordan Labrado96-05Chino Hills
28.11Zachary Weiss93-09Damien
29.11Brad Bergen92-06 PRChino Hills
30.12Brian Mendoza87-05 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
31.10Andrew Roberts86-08 SRRowland
32.11Kevin Horbino86-06Rowland
33.11Jasdeep Soni86-03Chino Hills
34.12Dagoberto Gonzalez83-02 SRWhittier
35.10Nathan Gibbs82-00Chino Hills
36.12Erik Anguiano81-08Azusa
37.10Ricardo Sanchez80-06 SRDon Lugo
38.12John Kosta80-05Ayala
39.11Wayne Gonzalez77-11 SRRubidoux
40.11Taylor Bongiovanni77-00Redondo Union
41.-Mattew Elliot74-11 PRKnight
42.11Tim Younger73-11Damien
43.12Franklin Luk73-06 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
44.12Michael Hagan73-05Knight
45.12Migel Cardenas73-00 PRKnight
46.11Andrew Sann71-05 PRDon Bosco Tech
47.12Cesar Rocha69-09 PRDon Bosco Tech
48.11Luis Esquivel68-02 SRRubidoux
49.11Dean Roa60-02 PRDon Bosco Tech
12Roberto OrtizNDDon Bosco Tech
10Jason PancerioNDDon Lugo
12Shane UttonNDRedondo Union
11Jeremy SolorzanoNDRedondo Union
12Jonathan HusmanNDMaranatha
12Irving MunozNDFountain Valley
11Uber EstradaNDCopper Canyon
12George KingNDChino
12Alberto RodriguezNDAzusa
12Robert NanceNDCopper Canyon
12Matthew FatherreeNDKnight
12Christian DiazNDKnight
11Caleb KlingerNDFountain Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Rabe112-05Damien
2.10Jorge Aquino106-02 PRDon Lugo
3.10Christian Garcia97-03.50Azusa
4.10Joseph Prohoroff95-00 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
5.10Patrick Davis92-03.50Damien
6.10Justin Luu91-01 SRAlhambra
7.9Kyle Peterson89-11.50Chino Hills
8.10Carlos Nguyen87-07 PRAlhambra
9.12Zach Briones86-06.50 PRDon Lugo
10.9Nathan Avila84-08.50 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
11.10Jacob Jaureguy82-06.50Ayala
12.9Omar Luna81-07Whittier
13.10Tyler Henry81-01Ayala
14.10Justin Huynh77-11.50 PRAlhambra
15.10Christopher Ramirez76-01.50 SRCopper Canyon
15.9Donald Chow76-01.50 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
17.10Timothy Tran75-07.50Rowland
18.10Terry Ford75-04.50 PRRowland
19.9Oscar Smith75-00Chino Hills
20.10Riley Herrera72-08Damien
21.9Raymond Moreno72-06Whittier
22.9Krisnel Miraflor71-06.50 SRGlendale
23.10Harold Lee71-02.50 PRRowland
24.10Bradford Ortlund69-10.50 PRMaranatha
25.10Derrick Burciaga69-07.50 SRWhittier
26.9Alex Gutierrez69-05 SRWestern Christian
27.9Nikolas Gianakakos66-00 PRFountain Valley
28.10Jonathan Balderrama60-11.50 PRDon Bosco Tech
29.9Kyle Alfonso59-06 SRGlendale
29.10Estaban Aguiano59-06 SRDon Lugo
31.10Nester Aquino56-06.50 SRDon Lugo
32.9Jonah Broines54-09 PRDon Lugo
33.10Chris Pastor48-05 PRDon Bosco Tech
34.10Jamieson Strople45-05 SRMaranatha
35.9Saif Rasul44-00.50Western Christian
36.11Richard Guillen40-00.50 PRDon Bosco Tech
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Greenwell6-02.00Damien
2.11Sharif Watson6-02.00 PRRowland
3.12Tyler Villalobos6-00.00Ayala
4.12Robert Ellis5-10.00Knight
5.11Josh Jones5-08.00 PRMaranatha
6.11Hassan Ilyas5-06.00 SRFountain Valley
7.12Anthony Li5-06.00Damien
8.12Terrell Allen5-06.00 SRMaranatha
12Chase HauserNHDamien
10Jahleel BarrettNHChino
11Jesus GarciaNHWhittier
11Jake SukoskyNHQuartz Hill
11Julian BarichereNHChino Hills
11John AndersonNHChino Hills
12Kevin KhoNHDamien
12Kyle WilliamsonNHDamien
11Andrew ConradNHWhittier
12Christian LarsonNHFountain Valley
10Michael RoweNHFountain Valley
12Thomas KangNHRowland
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Lohnnie Tape-Jackson5-06.00Quartz Hill
2.10Joshua Nelson5-06.00Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
3.10Nate Shaw5-02.00Ayala
4.9Brandon Miramontes5-02.00 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
5.10Siraj Landery5-02.00 SRGlendale
5.10Kyle Goodenough5-02.00 SRDamien
10Myles TennellNHAyala
10Miles BryanNHDamien
9Jeffery HuNHGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
10John MacwillieNHFountain Valley
9Nathaniel EsquivelNHFountain Valley
9Johnpaul SeaburyNHQuartz Hill
10Mustafa KhanNHChino Hills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fernando Rodriguez14-00.00Copper Canyon
2.12Allen Black12-06.00Damien
3.12Frank Domingue11-06.00 SRDon Bosco Tech
4.12Cody Laursen10-09.00Ayala
5.11Jason Tarrango10-09.00Redondo Union
6.12Ricky Mendez10-00.00Copper Canyon
7.11Anthony Lopez10-00.00 PRDon Bosco Tech
12Eli PeralesNHDon Bosco Tech
12Marvin RaymundoNHAyala
12Jordan VillalobosNHAyala
12Michael CampbellNHAyala
11Andy VelaNHAzusa
11Austin PearsonNHDamien
11Alejandro LucateroNHCopper Canyon
11Ian DavisNHDamien
11Eddie DiazNHDamien
11Victor LimaNHCopper Canyon
12Kevin MillerNHFountain Valley
11Richard McdevittNHCopper Canyon
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tim Schmidt10-00.00Damien
2.9Max Niebergall9-06.00Redondo Union
3.10Alex Vasquez9-06.00Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
4.10Andrew Armstrong9-06.00Damien
5.9Ty Mason8-09.00 SRFountain Valley
6.-Tylor Rot8-09.00 PRRowland
7.10Ricky Ochoa8-00.00Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
7.9Ryan Miller8-00.00 SRFountain Valley
7.10Jake Daye8-00.00 SRFountain Valley
7.10Johnathon Keyes8-00.00 SRQuartz Hill
10Christian AquinoNHKnight
9Daniel FluhartyNHKnight
9Christopher CaudleNHCopper Canyon
9Adrian ChildressNHCopper Canyon
10Tyler SmithNHCopper Canyon
10Quoc NguyenNHAyala
10Sebastian ConvertNHAyala
9Isaish OedingNHAyala
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Brooks20-05.75Quartz Hill
2.12Michael Wong20-04.75Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
3.12Mike Hamilton20-04.25Copper Canyon
4.12Danny Garcia19-11.00 PRRowland
5.11Richard Baltazar19-07.25 PRAlhambra
6.12Justin Browley19-05.25Fountain Valley
7.12Kevin Kho19-05.00Damien
8.12Harry Cho19-04.25Western Christian
9.11Jack Wang19-01.25Rowland
10.11Damien Haynes19-01.00 PRBishop Amat
11.12Brandon Rake18-11.75Damien
12.12Ryan Steadman18-10.00 PRFountain Valley
13.11Steven Stokely18-09.75Rowland
14.12Christian Larson18-09.50 PRFountain Valley
15.12Dominic Johnson18-03.25 PRMaranatha
16.12Anthony Charusarn18-00.00 PRDon Bosco Tech
17.11Jin Lee17-11.25Alhambra
18.12Kevin Livingston17-09.25 PRChino
18.11Jonathan Romano17-09.25Damien
20.12Alex Leal17-07.25Whittier
20.12Shane Yamamoto17-07.25 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
22.11Dylan Hanks17-06.25 SRDamien
23.11Omar Jimenez17-01.75 SRWhittier
24.11Josh Wallace17-01.50Azusa
25.12Josh Chen16-10.50Chino Hills
26.11Andrew Conrad16-08.75Whittier
27.10Jerrick Jeter16-07.00 PRChino Hills
28.11Gabriel Miranda16-04.25 PRDon Bosco Tech
29.12Chad Hamilton16-03.75 PRQuartz Hill
30.11Marvin Nogueda16-02.25 PRRubidoux
31.12Andrew Delaney16-01.50Knight
32.11Edgar Meza15-08.75 PRDon Bosco Tech
33.12Michael Kervahn15-06.25 PRDon Bosco Tech
34.12Kurt Campbell15-01.50Knight
35.10Josh Song14-08.75Chino Hills
36.12Davontay Smith14-07.25Knight
37.11Moe Vargas14-05.00 PRWhittier
38.12Kendrec McDade1-07.25Azusa
12Ricky MendezNDCopper Canyon
12Gary ReedNDAyala
11Nick AcevedoNDChino
11Jake SukoskyNDQuartz Hill
11Richard McdevittNDCopper Canyon
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Monzel Childress18-08.75Copper Canyon
2.9Jeremy Major18-03.50 PRMaranatha
3.10Quoc Nguyen18-02.50 PRAyala
4.10Ryan Purington17-10.75Damien
5.10Jordan Griffin17-09.00Maranatha
6.10Kevin Suh17-08.75 PRRowland
7.10Andrew Sanchez17-08.00 PRRowland
8.10Nick Porter17-04.75Damien
9.10Takahiro Ide16-04.00 PRRedondo Union
10.9Willie Morris15-10.50 SRChino
11.10Steven Lacunza15-08.00 PRCopper Canyon
11.10Cody Noppert15-08.00 PRDon Lugo
11.10Jose Arreola15-08.00 SRRowland
14.10Paul Yi15-05.75 PRChino Hills
15.9Muaz Ilyas15-03.00 SRFountain Valley
16.12Joseph Griffith15-02.75 SRDon Bosco Tech
17.10Bryce Shoppert14-08.00 PRFountain Valley
18.10Gino Pimental14-01.25 SRKnight
9Daniel FluhartyNDKnight
10Justin ChengNDGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
10Sebastion LangNDChino Hills
10Samuel ZunoNDWestern Christian
10Matt NgNDGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
10Kent ZhouNDGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Damien Haynes43-00.25 PRBishop Amat
2.12Jonathan Brown41-08.00Damien
3.12Kendrec McDade41-07.50Azusa
4.11Jack Wang40-04.50Rowland
5.12Tim Mayomi40-02.00Copper Canyon
6.11Richard Baltazar39-10.75 SRAlhambra
7.12Christian Larson39-10.50Fountain Valley
8.11Jin Lee39-09.25Alhambra
9.12Fernando Rodriguez39-08.25 PRCopper Canyon
10.11Steven Stokely38-03.25Rowland
11.11Mahmoud Hassanyn38-01.50Redondo Union
12.12Michael Wong38-01.00Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
13.11Omar Jimenez37-03.00 PRWhittier
14.11Dylan Hanks37-02.50 SRDamien
15.12Harry Cho37-02.00Western Christian
16.12Alex Leal37-01.50Whittier
17.12Chase Hauser36-10.50 PRDamien
18.10Darren Ng36-06.00 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
19.11Christopher Tardiff36-00.00Damien
20.12Ricky Mendez34-10.50 PRCopper Canyon
21.12Desmond Wahsington34-09.50 PRKnight
22.10Michael Rowe34-07.75 PRFountain Valley
23.12Anthony Li34-02.50 PRDamien
24.11Cody Turner33-04.75 SRChino Hills
25.10Grayson Teng33-03.50 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
26.12Javier Carlos33-02.00 PRKnight
27.11Promise Amadi31-09.00Chino
28.11Matt Almazan31-02.50 SRWestern Christian
12Kyle BrooksNDQuartz Hill
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kyle Goodenough38-11.25Damien
2.9Willie Morris37-07.75Chino
3.10Nate Shaw37-00.00 SRAyala
4.10Kevin Suh35-10.75 PRRowland
5.10John Popovich35-10.00 PRFountain Valley
6.9Anton Alburez35-09.00 PRKnight
7.10Justin Cheng34-09.75 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
8.10Matt Ng34-08.00 SRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
9.10Hayden Clase34-01.50Damien
10.10Cody Noppert33-08.00 PRDon Lugo
11.10Jose Arreola32-08.00Rowland
12.10Bryce Shoppert32-03.00 SRFountain Valley
13.9Aaron Hilado31-05.25 PRRowland
9Madison BarajasNDWestern Christian
9Patrick LeeNDGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Montview CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Olympic CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern