Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
Points Earned By Athletes Each Meet

- Individual Events

Mens Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total
10Cameron Achziger2226
12Nate Beed24158855
10James Carmona11
10Jacob Denley2226
11Tanner Dreyer781328
11Thomas Dreyer1616
11Calvin DuBois885122
11Dayton Erickson2114
10Nils Gedenberg34.561023.5
11Jack Hiller751022
12Brett Judd1471291052
11Caiden Krout121108112062
12Jeffery Mayolo167
11Jacob O'Donnell426
12Jeremy Scott1610108202084
9Garett Shapovalov4138
9Evan Smith11
Womens Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total
9Kaitlin Boyle11
9Rachel Brockway11
9Alison Brown2246216
11Valencia Burgess326819
9Sophia Clinton410651237
12Jeanette Doorenbos11
10Laynie Erickson55313
10Emily Graham123
10Sierra Harris810124741
10Sarah Hoppe11
9Shelby Kysar3.531310.5
9Natasha Lewis6186151652
9Roselynn Martin66862046
11Molly Mcallister66
10Makenna Olson26816
11Bethany Whitten6881133
11Chelsea Williams43411
Mens Junior Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total
Womens Junior Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total

- Relays

Mens Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total
12Nate Beed.250.25
10James Carmona0
10Jacob Denley11
11Tanner Dreyer1.252.25.253.75
11Thomas Dreyer.250.25
11Calvin DuBois11
10Ossama Elkoshairi0
10Nils Gedenberg0
9Trevor Gunderson11
11Timothy Howard0
11Timothy Hurley0
10Tyler Jennings0
12Brett Judd1.252.253.5
12Jeffery Mayolo1.252.253.5
11Jacob O'Donnell1.252.253.5
12Jeremy Scott.250.25
9Garett Shapovalov11
9Evan Smith0
Womens Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total
9Rachel Brockway1.51.5
9Alison Brown0
11Rachel Delong1.51.53
10Laynie Erickson1.5.751.253.5
10Emily Graham1.512.5
10Sierra Harris.7511.253
10Sarah Hoppe1.51.251.5.254.5
9Shelby Kysar1.51.251.5.254.5
9Natasha Lewis1.5.7511.254.5
9Roselynn Martin0
10Makenna Olson1.251.5.251.254.25
11Bethany Whitten1.5.7513.25
11Chelsea Williams1.25.251.5
Mens Junior Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total
Womens Junior Varsity
Mar 23Mar 25Mar 30Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 21Total