Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
60 Meter Dash | |||||
1. | 9 | Jayden Brown | 7.24 (3.0) | 2024 | |
2. | 11 | Cole Castillo | 7.43 (1.5) | 2024 | |
3. | 11 | Evan Chen | 7.48 (1.4) | 2024 | |
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 12 | Larry Kelly | 9.84c | 1960 | |
2. | 12 | Scott Dalgleish | 10.04c | 1970 | |
3. | 12 | Tim Maledon | 10.24c | 1969 | |
12 | Jerry Cox | 10.24c | 1959 | ||
11 | Gary Skaggs | 10.24c | 1958 | ||
6. | 12 | Jim Bell | 10.34c | 1950 | |
7. | 12 | Roger Mote | 10.44c | 1963 | |
10 | Kary Clements | 10.44c | 1977 | ||
11 | Craig Broberg | 10.44c | 1938 | ||
12 | Bob Lowe | 10.44c | 1971 | ||
- | Roy Stout | 10.44c | 1940 | ||
12. | 10 | Scott Wheeler | 10.54c | 1978 | |
9 | Mark Weinstein | 10.54c | 1971 | ||
11 | Marty Engquist | 10.54c | 1966 | ||
12 | Bruce Keeler | 10.54c | 1965 | ||
16. | 12 | Rick Duvall | 10.64c | 1966 | |
12 | Steve Page | 10.64c | 1965 | ||
11 | John Weinstein | 10.64c | 1971 | ||
11 | Ken Dalgleish | 10.64c | 1971 | ||
11 | Tim Markle | 10.64c | 1971 | ||
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Elijah Dunn | 10.74c | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | Blaize Ali-Watkins | 10.84c | 2013 | |
12 | Paul Owen | 10.84c | 1986 | ||
4. | 12 | Brenton Marcelis | 10.86 | 2007 | |
5. | 12 | Landon Sharp | 10.93 (3.8) | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Shawn Lyon | 10.94c | 2018 | |
7. | 12 | Tyler Davis | 10.99 (2.7) | 2024 | |
8. | 12 | Jason Whipp | 11.04c | 1989 | |
10 | Mike Pettaway | 11.04c | 1983 | ||
12 | Joshua Pacheco | 11.04c | 2014 | ||
11. | 9 | Jayden Brown | 11.05 (1.3) | 2024 | |
12. | 9 | Matt Jasik | 11.06 | 1992 | |
13. | 10 | August Potier | 11.14c | 2018 | |
11 | Trevor Thompkins | 11.14c | 2010 | ||
15. | 10 | Jose Ramos | 11.24c | 1993 | |
11 | Jack Dinsmore | 11.24c | 2014 | ||
17. | 11 | Liam Moore | 11.25 (2.2) | 2023 | |
18. | 11 | Vaughn Huey | 11.27 (4.5) | 2022 | |
19. | 11 | Evan Chen | 11.30 (1.7) | 2024 | |
20. | 11 | Kendall Brown | 11.32 (2.6) | 2011 | |
110 Yard Dash - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Jim Pancoast | 12.0h | 1966 | |
150 Meters | |||||
1. | 9 | Jayden Brown | 16.92 (.5) | 2024 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | David Wright | 21.66 | 1990 | |
2. | 10 | Landon Sharp | 22.04c | 2014 | |
3. | 9 | Jayden Brown | 22.09 (1.2) | 2024 | |
12 | Brenton Marcelis | 22.09 | 2007 | ||
5. | 12 | Tyler Davis | 22.12 (2.3) | 2024 | |
6. | 12 | Trevor Thompkins | 22.53 (2.3) | 2011 | |
7. | 11 | Mike Pettaway | 22.54c | 1984 | |
12 | Joshua Pacheco | 22.54c | 2014 | ||
9. | 12 | Blaize Ali-Watkins | 22.64c | 2013 | |
11 | John Yessner | 22.64c | 2006 | ||
11. | 12 | Lionel Peters | 22.74c | 2006 | |
12. | 11 | Connor Moore | 22.82 (3.0) | 2023 | |
13. | 12 | Paul Owen | 22.84c | 1986 | |
14. | 12 | Jason Whipp | 22.94c | 1989 | |
15. | 11 | Elijah Dunn | 22.98 (1.3) | 2018 | |
16. | 12 | Kendall Brown | 23.05 | 2012 | |
12 | Dariyon Goodnight | 23.05 | 2022 | ||
18. | 9 | Dylan Thomas | 23.10 | 2024 | |
19. | 11 | August Potier | 23.11 | 2019 | |
20. | 11 | Liam Moore | 23.22 (3.0) | 2023 | |
200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Rory Negrete | 23.9h | 2014 | |
220 Yards | |||||
1. | 12 | Larry Kelly | 21.04c | 1960 | |
2. | 12 | Hutch Gibb | 21.74c | 1963 | |
12 | Jerry Cox | 21.74c | 1959 | ||
4. | 12 | Marty Engquist | 22.14c | 1967 | |
5. | 12 | Roger Mote | 22.54c | 1963 | |
6. | 12 | Rick Duvall | 22.64c | 1966 | |
7. | 12 | Steve Page | 22.84c | 1965 | |
8. | 12 | Bruce Keeler | 23.14c | 1965 | |
9. | 11 | Ken Dalgleish | 23.64c | 1971 | |
10. | 12 | Bob Lowe | 23.74c | 1971 | |
11. | 10 | Clyde Elliott | 24.24c | 1971 | |
12. | 9 | Mark Weinstein | 24.34c | 1971 | |
10 | Randy Grounds | 24.34c | 1971 | ||
14. | 11 | Tim Markle | 24.44c | 1971 | |
15. | 12 | John Weinstein | 24.64c | 1972 | |
16. | 10 | Jose Ramos | 25.02 | 1993 | |
17. | 9 | Matt Jasik | 25.04c | 1992 | |
18. | 10 | Terry Anderson | 25.14c | 1976 | |
10 | Jorge Gigena | 25.14c | 1973 | ||
20. | 10 | Gary Dieter | 25.24c | 1971 | |
220 Yards - Straight | |||||
1. | 12 | Rick Duvall | 22.64c | 1966 | |
2. | - | Roy Stout | 23.04c | 1940 | |
3. | 12 | Bruce Keeler | 23.14c | 1965 | |
4. | 11 | Jim Pancoast | 23.24c | 1966 | |
5. | 12 | Steve Page | 23.44c | 1965 | |
6. | 12 | Scott Dalgleish | 23.54c | 1970 | |
7. | 12 | Mike Ferry | 23.64c | 1965 | |
220 Yards - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Rick Duvall | 22.9h | 1966 | |
330 Yards | |||||
1. | 10 | Dwayne Meadows | 37.44c | 1963 | |
2. | 11 | Mike Eccles | 38.34c | 1963 | |
3. | 11 | Steve Page | 38.54c | 1964 | |
4. | 11 | Charles White | 39.14c | 1957 | |
5. | 10 | Mike Ferry | 39.44c | 1963 | |
12 | John Kuzmik | 39.44c | 1966 | ||
7. | 11 | David Clark | 40.44c | 1966 | |
8. | 9 | Mark Weinstein | 40.54c | 1971 | |
9. | 11 | Alan Boschetto | 40.64c | 1963 | |
10. | 9 | Steve Castle | 41.44c | 1964 | |
11. | 9 | John Parris | 41.94c | 1964 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Ryan Robinson | 48.46 | 2006 | |
2. | 12 | Tyler Davis | 49.60 | 2024 | |
3. | 12 | Dariyon Goodnight | 50.92 | 2022 | |
4. | 11 | Henry Doby | 51.11 | 2013 | |
5. | 12 | Hassan Hendricks | 51.14c | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | Alan Van Drie | 52.04c | 1984 | |
7. | 12 | Shawn Lyon | 52.12 | 2018 | |
8. | 11 | Ryan Umbenhaur | 52.19 | 2005 | |
9. | 12 | Bill Woodcock | 52.44c | 1985 | |
10. | 12 | Miguel Wagner-Bagues | 52.46 | 2015 | |
11. | 12 | David Wright | 52.64c | 1990 | |
12. | 11 | Nicholas Ferrer | 52.92 | 2013 | |
13. | 9 | Jayden Brown | 53.24 | 2024 | |
14. | 12 | Landon Sharp | 53.26 | 2016 | |
15. | 12 | August Potier | 53.33 | 2020 | |
16. | 11 | Rory Negrete | 53.44c | 2014 | |
17. | 10 | Jose Garcia | 53.64c | 2014 | |
18. | 9 | Kaylin Franklin | 53.93 | 2012 | |
19. | 11 | Andrew Cox | 53.94c | 2014 | |
20. | 10 | Chris Reimann | 54.14c | 2011 | |
400 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Arend Verfaillie | 52.5h | 2020 | |
2. | 11 | Dariyon Goodnight | 53.2h | 2021 | |
3. | 12 | Lukas Lux | 54.1h | 2020 | |
4. | 11 | Andrew Cox | 54.2h | 2014 | |
5. | 12 | Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin | 54.4h | 2020 | |
6. | 12 | Nicholas Ferrer | 54.5h | 2014 | |
7. | 11 | William Garrell | 54.8h | 2020 | |
8. | 12 | Marcus Ortiz | 54.9h | 2021 | |
9. | 12 | Christopher Waites | 55.3h | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | Hassan Hendricks | 55.7h | 2014 | |
11. | 10 | Ryu Iguchi | 55.9h | 2020 | |
12. | 12 | August Potier | 55.9h | 2020 | |
10 | Jose Garcia | 55.9h | 2014 | ||
14. | 10 | Dylan Bucher | 56.2h | 2020 | |
15. | 10 | Elias Segura | 56.5h | 2019 | |
16. | 11 | Rory Negrete | 56.4h | 2014 | |
17. | 11 | Sam Pachuta | 57.1h | 2021 | |
18. | 9 | Jett Antell | 58.8h | 2020 | |
19. | 10 | Reichen Brown | 59.0h | 2020 | |
10 | Matthew Higginbotham | 59.0h | 2020 | ||
440 Yards | |||||
1. | 12 | Hutch Gibb | 49.34c | 1963 | |
2. | 12 | Marty Engquist | 50.34c | 1967 | |
12 | Jack Thorburn | 50.34c | 1939 | ||
4. | 12 | Mike Ferry | 50.84c | 1965 | |
5. | 12 | Steve Wennerstrom | 51.34c | 1966 | |
6. | 12 | Doug Williams | 51.54c | 1968 | |
7. | 10 | Randy Grounds | 52.64c | 1971 | |
8. | 10 | Terry Anderson | 53.14c | 1976 | |
9. | 10 | Scott Zeigler | 53.24c | 1971 | |
10. | - | Arnold Schleuniger | 53.34c | 1940 | |
10 | Joe Purvis | 53.34c | 1973 | ||
12. | 10 | Alan Van Drie | 53.84c | 1982 | |
13. | 12 | Bob Stapleton | 53.94c | 1973 | |
14. | 12 | Bob Lowe | 54.04c | 1971 | |
15. | 12 | Lorin Rowley | 54.14c | 1966 | |
16. | 10 | Greg Maroukas | 54.74c | 1977 | |
17. | 10 | Kent Buchanan | 54.94c | 1981 | |
18. | 12 | Everett Crownover | 55.14c | 1932 | |
19. | 11 | Dwayne Meadows | 55.64c | 1964 | |
11 | Don Connors | 55.64c | 1973 | ||
440 Yards - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Mike Ferry | 52.4h | 1965 | |
2. | 11 | Marty Engquist | 52.7h | 1966 | |
660 Yards | |||||
1. | 9 | Joe Purvis | 1:26.0h | 1972 | |
2. | 10 | William Selby | 1:26.8h | 1940 | |
3. | 11 | David Broadwater | 1:31.1h | 1964 | |
4. | 10 | Skip Jones | 1:32.5h | 1971 | |
5. | 10 | Lonnie Morris | 1:33.6h | 1966 | |
6. | 10 | Steve Hullibarger | 1:34.0h | 1964 | |
7. | 10 | John Parris | 1:34.1h | 1965 | |
8. | 9 | Mark Smolinski | 1:35.0h | 1971 | |
9 | Jim Coddington | 1:35.0h | 1964 | ||
10. | 9 | George Maxey | 1:36.4h | 1963 | |
11. | 9 | Richard Chabrajez | 1:37.2h | 1971 | |
12. | 10 | Chuck Pinkston | 1:37.5h | 1971 | |
13. | 9 | Erwin Retzlaff | 1:37.7h | 1963 | |
14. | 9 | Jim Pancoast | 1:38.0h | 1964 | |
15. | - | Bob Larson | 1:38.8h | 1962 | |
16. | 9 | Steve Crews | 1:39.7h | 1971 | |
17. | 10 | David Arnot | 1:40.0h | 1971 | |
18. | 9 | John Lawrence | 1:41.0h | 1971 | |
19. | 10 | Mike McKinley | 1:41.8h | 1971 | |
20. | 9 | David Daroff | 1:50.0h | 1973 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Arend Verfaillie | 2:00.03 | 2019 | |
2. | 11 | Pierce Nebel | 2:00.97 | 2016 | |
3. | 10 | Garrett Rifkin | 2:00.99 | 2016 | |
4. | 12 | William Garrell | 2:01.26 | 2021 | |
5. | 11 | Shane Mahon | 2:01.89 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Lukas Lux | 2:02.53 | 2020 | |
7. | 12 | Garett Lopez-Dominetta | 2:02.8h | 2011 | |
8. | 11 | Luca Romero | 2:02.92 | 2022 | |
9. | 12 | Muhamad Izaan Mohamed Imiaaz | 2:03.51 | 2023 | |
10. | 11 | Noah Fenton | 2:03.70 | 2017 | |
11. | 12 | Marcus Ortiz | 2:03.76 | 2021 | |
12. | 12 | Paul Coles | 2:04.0h | 1979 | |
12 | Jose Gutierrez | 2:04.0h | 1986 | ||
14. | 12 | Calvin Liang | 2:04.06 | 2019 | |
15. | 12 | Andrew Cox | 2:04.37 | 2015 | |
16. | 10 | Alexander Arieta | 2:04.49 | 2024 | |
17. | 12 | Owen Frank | 2:04.64 | 2023 | |
18. | 12 | Daniel Gutierrez | 2:05.37 | 2017 | |
19. | 10 | Ryan Robinson | 2:05.73 | 2004 | |
20. | 11 | Gilbert Hernandez | 2:06.0h | 1992 | |
800 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Lukas Lux | 2:05.8h | 2019 | |
2. | 11 | Arend Verfaillie | 2:05.9h | 2019 | |
3. | 10 | Marcus Ortiz | 2:09.7h | 2019 | |
4. | 10 | Lucky Schwarz | 2:13.2h | 2019 | |
5. | 9 | Ryu Iguchi | 2:15.1h | 2019 | |
6. | 9 | Sam Pachuta | 2:21.3h | 2019 | |
7. | 12 | Calder Southerland | 2:22.5h | 2019 | |
8. | 11 | Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin | 2:23.5h | 2019 | |
9. | 11 | Jonathan Felker | 2:24.3h | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | Niall Glynn | 2:25.1h | 2019 | |
11. | 10 | Chase Krilko | 2:27.3h | 2019 | |
12. | 9 | Aiden Verfaillie | 2:34.0h | 2019 | |
880 Yards | |||||
1. | 12 | Doug Williams | 1:58.3h | 1968 | |
2. | 12 | Jack Carter | 1:59.5h | 1940 | |
3. | 12 | Steve Wennerstrom | 1:59.9h | 1966 | |
4. | 12 | Mitch Ward | 2:01.0h | 1974 | |
5. | 12 | Nick Williams | 2:01.8h | 1962 | |
6. | 12 | Jim Coddington | 2:02.2h | 1967 | |
7. | 12 | Scott Zeigler | 2:02.3h | 1973 | |
8. | 10 | Greg Maroukas | 2:05.0h | 1977 | |
- | Russell Barrera | 2:05.0h | 1935 | ||
10. | 11 | David Goetz | 2:05.2h | 1964 | |
11. | 12 | Mike Ferry | 2:05.6h | 1965 | |
12. | 10 | Joe Purvis | 2:07.0h | 1973 | |
13. | 12 | David Broadwater | 2:07.1h | 1965 | |
14. | 9 | Don Mann | 2:07.8h | 1971 | |
15. | 10 | Mike Hurlburt | 2:08.0h | 1979 | |
16. | 10 | James MacDonald | 2:09.0h | 1977 | |
17. | 10 | Scott Cormany | 2:13.0h | 1974 | |
11 | Ralph Spargo | 2:13.0h | 1963 | ||
19. | 10 | Erwin Retzlaff | 2:13.1h | 1964 | |
20. | 10 | Skip Jones | 2:14.0h | 1973 | |
880 Yards - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Steve Wennerstrom | 1:58.9h | 1966 | |
2. | 12 | David Goetz | 2:00.8h | 1965 | |
3. | 12 | Mike Ferry | 2:02.5h | 1965 | |
4. | 12 | David Broadwater | 2:11.7h | 1965 | |
1000 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | William Garrell | 2:47.16 | 2020 | |
2. | 12 | Lukas Lux | 2:47.95 | 2020 | |
3. | 11 | Arend Verfaillie | 2:50.32 | 2019 | |
4. | 10 | Ryu Iguchi | 2:54.45 | 2020 | |
5. | 10 | Marcus Ortiz | 2:56.89 | 2019 | |
6. | 10 | Lucky Schwarz | 3:02.92 | 2019 | |
7. | 10 | Nasai Rivas | 3:04.94 | 2020 | |
8. | 11 | Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin | 3:05.48 | 2019 | |
9. | 10 | Daniel Pop | 3:05.81 | 2020 | |
10. | 11 | Riley Birch | 3:06.93 | 2020 | |
11. | 12 | Calder Southerland | 3:07.50 | 2019 | |
12. | 11 | Jonathan Felker | 3:07.96 | 2019 | |
13. | 11 | Niall Glynn | 3:08.92 | 2019 | |
14. | 10 | Chase Krilko | 3:12.99 | 2019 | |
15. | 10 | Jasper Jahn | 3:19.53 | 2020 | |
16. | 9 | Vicken Semerdjian | 3:26.46 | 2022 | |
17. | 10 | Kai Carpenter | 3:28.54 | 2022 | |
1320 Yards | |||||
1. | 11 | David Goetz | 3:17.1h | 1964 | |
2. | 10 | Doug Williams | 3:18.6h | 1966 | |
3. | 11 | Bob Clark | 3:28.0h | 1964 | |
4. | 9 | Jerry Martin | 3:29.0h | 1971 | |
5. | 10 | George Riddle | 3:29.3h | 1952 | |
6. | 10 | Richard Ollivares | 3:30.0h | 1971 | |
7. | 11 | Ralph Spargo | 3:32.9h | 1963 | |
8. | 9 | Kipp Berry | 3:37.4h | 1966 | |
9. | 10 | Mitch Ward | 3:40.1h | 1971 | |
11 | Dan Hill | 3:40.1h | 1941 | ||
11. | 9 | Glen Coles | 3:40.6h | 1971 | |
12. | 9 | Roddy Stephens | 3:42.0h | 1966 | |
13. | 9 | Richard Chabrajez | 3:44.3h | 1971 | |
14. | 9 | Scott Cormany | 3:45.8h | 1971 | |
15. | 12 | Doug Heitkamp | 3:46.0h | 1974 | |
16. | 9 | Linzy Wagley | 3:46.1h | 1964 | |
17. | 10 | Unknown McMurray | 3:47.0h | 1971 | |
18. | 10 | Rudi Linke | 3:47.7h | 1971 | |
19. | 9 | Ricky Smith | 3:47.9h | 1971 | |
20. | 10 | Carl Hamrick | 3:50.1h | 1971 | |
1320 Yards - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | Bob Clark | 3:30.2h | 1965 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Jose Gutierrez | 4:34.0h | 1984 | |
2. | 12 | Conor Forsythe | 4:39.99 | 2013 | |
3. | 10 | James Koch | 4:48.91 | 2006 | |
4. | 10 | Rex "Chris" Kenyon | 4:50.0h | 1987 | |
5. | 10 | Greg Eisen | 4:53.0h | 1981 | |
6. | 10 | Blake Negrete | 5:03.66 | 2006 | |
7. | 9 | Courtney Carlson | 5:23.0h | 1983 | |
8. | 9 | Josh Wagonblast | 5:39.52 | 2006 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Luca Romero | 4:21.45 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Owen Frank | 4:25.68 | 2023 | |
3. | 12 | Gavin Glynn | 4:28.00 | 2016 | |
4. | 11 | Garrett Rifkin | 4:30.23 | 2017 | |
5. | 11 | Vicken Semerdjian | 4:31.36 | 2024 | |
6. | 11 | Noah Fenton | 4:32.28 | 2017 | |
7. | 12 | Arend Verfaillie | 4:33.89 | 2020 | |
8. | 12 | William Garrell | 4:35.55 | 2021 | |
9. | 11 | Shane Mahon | 4:36.93 | 2016 | |
10. | 12 | Marcus Ortiz | 4:37.07 | 2021 | |
11. | 12 | Garett Lopez-Dominetta | 4:38.44 | 2011 | |
12. | 12 | Adam Neulander | 4:40.99 | 2024 | |
13. | 11 | Ryan Denman | 4:41.0h | 2009 | |
14. | 11 | Gilbert Hernandez | 4:42.0h | 1992 | |
15. | 12 | Lukas Lux | 4:42.02 | 2020 | |
16. | 12 | Christian Chavez | 4:42.14 | 2012 | |
17. | 12 | Elliott Bijlsma | 4:42.16 | 2018 | |
18. | 10 | Ryan Robinson | 4:42.97 | 2004 | |
19. | 12 | Christopher Waites | 4:43.35 | 2019 | |
20. | 12 | Daniel Gutierrez | 4:43.98 | 2017 | |
1 Mile | |||||
1. | 12 | Doug Williams | 4:23.1h | 1968 | |
2. | 12 | Alfredo Rosas | 4:27.5h | 1979 | |
3. | 12 | David Goetz | 4:31.1h | 1965 | |
4. | 12 | Kevin Fisher | 4:32.0h | 1977 | |
5. | 12 | Shane Mahon | 4:36.03 | 2017 | |
6. | 12 | Scott Cormany | 4:40.0h | 1976 | |
7. | 11 | Arend Verfaillie | 4:42.31 | 2019 | |
8. | 11 | Garrett Rifkin | 4:42.83 | 2017 | |
9. | 9 | Richard Chabrajez | 4:44.8h | 1971 | |
10. | 10 | Greg Maroukas | 4:45.0h | 1977 | |
11. | 12 | Vic Roschowski | 4:47.4h | 1948 | |
12. | 10 | Jeff Martin | 4:48.0h | 1975 | |
13. | 9 | Jerry Martin | 4:48.6h | 1973 | |
10 | Mitch Ward | 4:48.6h | 1971 | ||
12 | Bob Clark | 4:48.6h | 1965 | ||
16. | 10 | Mike Roberts | 4:49.0h | 1971 | |
17. | 10 | Paul Coles | 4:52.0h | 1977 | |
18. | 11 | Glen Coles | 4:52.5h | 1973 | |
19. | 10 | Noah Fenton | 4:52.77 | 2016 | |
20. | 11 | Scott Doukakis | 4:53.6h | 1979 | |
1 Mile - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 12 | David Goetz | 4:33.5h | 1965 | |
3000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Adam Neulander | 9:24.06 | 2024 | |
2. | 9 | Anthony Guerrero | 10:22.0h | 1981 | |
3. | 11 | John Bolivar | 11:15.0h | 1982 | |
4. | 9 | Tom Henneberg | 11:38.0h | 1988 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Luca Romero | 9:12.96 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | Owen Frank | 9:35.72 | 2023 | |
3. | 11 | Vicken Semerdjian | 9:39.65 | 2024 | |
4. | 12 | Gavin Glynn | 9:42.16 | 2016 | |
5. | 12 | Alfredo Rosas | 9:43.0h | 1979 | |
6. | 11 | Shane Mahon | 9:54.51 | 2016 | |
7. | 11 | Noah Fenton | 9:55.07 | 2017 | |
8. | 12 | Garett Lopez-Dominetta | 9:56.25 | 2011 | |
9. | 12 | Adam Neulander | 9:56.82 | 2024 | |
10. | 12 | Elliott Bijlsma | 9:58.01 | 2018 | |
11. | 11 | Arend Verfaillie | 10:00.64 | 2019 | |
12. | 12 | William Garrell | 10:01.17 | 2021 | |
13. | 12 | Conor Forsythe | 10:03.86 | 2013 | |
14. | 10 | Garrett Rifkin | 10:07.64 | 2016 | |
15. | 12 | Oliver Chen | 10:18.36 | 2016 | |
16. | 12 | Christian Chavez | 10:18.60 | 2012 | |
17. | 9 | Ryan Robinson | 10:24.98 | 2003 | |
18. | 9 | Ryu Iguchi | 10:28.02 | 2019 | |
19. | 12 | Ryan Hoerner | 10:29.0h | 2018 | |
20. | 12 | Austin Van Biezen | 10:31.92 | 2011 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | 12 | Alfredo Rosas | 9:29.9h | 1979 | |
2. | 12 | David Goetz | 9:39.2h | 1965 | |
3. | 12 | Kevin Fisher | 9:47.0h | 1977 | |
4. | 12 | Doug Williams | 9:51.3h | 1968 | |
5. | 12 | Danny Harter | 9:56.5h | 1977 | |
6. | 9 | Jeff Martin | 10:03.0h | 1974 | |
7. | 9 | Glen Coles | 10:27.5h | 1971 | |
8. | 12 | Mike Roberts | 10:32.2h | 1973 | |
9. | 9 | Roger Campbell | 10:33.0h | 1976 | |
10. | 10 | Xavier Miller | 10:35.2h | 1971 | |
11. | 9 | Brian Johnson | 10:40.0h | 1979 | |
12. | 10 | Rudi Linke | 10:42.0h | 1971 | |
13. | 9 | Jerry Martin | 10:47.0h | 1973 | |
14. | 11 | Bob Smith | 10:51.7h | 1966 | |
15. | 11 | Scott Doukakis | 10:53.5h | 1979 | |
16. | 9 | Peter Campbell | 11:04.5h | 1971 | |
17. | 12 | Bob Clark | 11:08.8h | 1965 | |
18. | 10 | Bob Carlson | 11:22.0h | 1966 | |
19. | 12 | George Dupuy | 11:28.0h | 1965 | |
5000 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Luca Romero | 15:47.20 | 2022 | |
2. | 11 | Owen Frank | 16:28.17 | 2022 | |
3. | 12 | Niall Glynn | 17:13.38 | 2020 | |
4. | 11 | Cole Sterba | 17:39.12 | 2020 | |
5. | 12 | Jonathan Felker | 17:51.24 | 2020 | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 11 | Chance Davis | 15.19 (1.3) | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Ahmed Mahmood | 15.24 (3.1) | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Jason Stone | 15.84c | 2008 | |
12 | Dion Park | 15.84 | 1990 | ||
5. | 12 | Jon Moss | 16.05 (2.4) | 2004 | |
6. | 10 | Noah Stone | 16.24 (-3.0) | 2013 | |
7. | 12 | Steve Cowan | 16.44c | 1983 | |
8. | 12 | Eric David | 16.54c | 1979 | |
9. | 12 | Lane Krejcik | 16.67 (-3.3) | 2012 | |
10. | 12 | Zach Edwards | 17.00 | 2014 | |
11. | 12 | Spencer Regnery | 17.02 | 2006 | |
12. | 12 | Carson Coles | 17.14c | 2008 | |
13. | 12 | Stephen Biggerstaff | 17.34c | 1989 | |
11 | Cameron Garlitos | 17.34c | 2006 | ||
15. | - | Unknown Searle | 17.54c | 1989 | |
12 | Isaiah Gray | 17.54c | 2017 | ||
17. | 11 | Trevor Loe | 17.64c | 2018 | |
18. | 10 | Scott Searle | 17.74c | 1983 | |
19. | 12 | Clark Elmen | 17.84c | 2009 | |
20. | 10 | Robert "Bobby" Watkins | 18.04c | 1989 | |
120y Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 10 | William Selby | 14.54c | 1940 | |
2. | 9 | Tim Maledon | 15.04c | 1966 | |
120y Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | 12 | Mike Duvall | 14.84c | 1971 | |
2. | 10 | Bill Cuthbertson | 14.94c | 1971 | |
3. | 12 | Larry Ainsworth | 15.04c | 1966 | |
4. | 12 | Gary Pitney | 15.54c | 1978 | |
5. | 9 | George Burgdorf | 15.64c | 1966 | |
6. | 12 | Steve Cowan | 15.74c | 1983 | |
11 | Frank Olsen | 15.74c | 1955 | ||
8. | 12 | Lee Dodson | 15.94c | 1956 | |
9. | 12 | John Fike | 16.14c | 1965 | |
10. | 10 | Howard Gray | 16.44c | 1977 | |
11. | 9 | Francis Moore | 16.64c | 1977 | |
12. | 10 | Karl McMillan | 16.94c | 1976 | |
13. | 10 | Eric McMillan | 17.64c | 1978 | |
14. | 10 | Shawn Holt | 17.74c | 1979 | |
10 | Scott Searle | 17.74c | 1983 | ||
16. | 10 | Mike Huber | 17.84c | 1973 | |
17. | 9 | John Castle | 18.54c | 1971 | |
18. | 11 | Alan Walker | 20.24c | 1973 | |
180y Hurdles | |||||
1. | 9 | Jim Bell | 19.74c | 1955 | |
2. | 9 | Mark Weinstein | 19.84c | 1971 | |
3. | 12 | Neil Brightwell | 20.14c | 1955 | |
11 | Ben Stanton | 20.14c | 1939 | ||
5. | 10 | Gary Dieter | 20.24c | 1971 | |
9 | Frank Gianinni | 20.24c | 1952 | ||
7. | 12 | Larry Ainsworth | 20.34c | 1966 | |
12 | Bill Cuthbertson | 20.34c | 1973 | ||
9. | 12 | Lee Dodson | 20.94c | 1956 | |
10. | 11 | Rick Duvall | 21.24c | 1965 | |
11. | 9 | Gregg Lappen | 21.54c | 1971 | |
12. | 12 | Mike Duvall | 21.64c | 1971 | |
13. | 11 | Marc Smith | 22.24c | 1966 | |
14. | 11 | John Castle | 23.04c | 1973 | |
15. | 10 | Mike Hurlburt | 23.64c | 1979 | |
16. | 12 | John Weinstein | 27.64c | 1972 | |
180y Hurdles - Straight | |||||
1. | 11 | Larry Ainsworth | 20.54c | 1965 | |
2. | - | Mike Brown | 21.54c | 1965 | |
3. | - | Unknown Mote | 22.24c | 1970 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 12 | Steve Cowan | 40.84c | 1983 | |
2. | 12 | Kent Buchanan | 42.34c | 1983 | |
3. | 10 | Alan Van Drie | 42.94c | 1982 | |
4. | 10 | Mike Hurlburt | 43.02 | 1979 | |
5. | 11 | Dale Walters | 43.44c | 1983 | |
6. | 10 | Mike Gregory | 45.24c | 1983 | |
7. | 10 | Kerry Edmonds | 46.24c | 1982 | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 11 | Chance Davis | 39.28 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Ahmed Mahmood | 41.18 | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Chad Sloan | 41.27 | 2002 | |
4. | 11 | Dion Park | 41.64c | 1989 | |
5. | 11 | Malcolm Au | 41.77 | 2014 | |
6. | 11 | Cole Castillo | 42.49 | 2024 | |
7. | 12 | Lane Krejcik | 42.89 | 2012 | |
8. | 12 | Andrew Pelc | 42.93 | 2007 | |
9. | 12 | Rex Umbenhaur | 42.94 | 2012 | |
10. | 12 | Carson Coles | 42.98 | 2008 | |
11. | 12 | Mike Gregory | 43.34c | 1985 | |
12. | 12 | Scott Garrett | 44.17 | 2006 | |
13. | 11 | Shane Mossman | 44.97 | 2024 | |
14. | 12 | Isaiah Gray | 45.04c | 2017 | |
15. | 11 | Trevor Loe | 45.24c | 2018 | |
16. | 12 | Conrad Bernstein | 45.44 | 2022 | |
12 | Jason Stone | 45.44c | 2008 | ||
18. | 9 | Noah Stone | 45.57 | 2012 | |
19. | 10 | Justin Gray | 45.70 | 2011 | |
20. | 11 | Jon Moss | 45.74 | 2003 | |
330y Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 11 | Parry Markle | 40.14c | 1977 | |
2. | 12 | Steve Cowan | 40.75 | 1983 | |
12 | Kent Buchanan | 40.75 | 1983 | ||
4. | 11 | Alan Van Drie | 41.07 | 1983 | |
5. | 12 | Chuck Castle | 41.34c | 1976 | |
6. | 10 | Mike Hurlburt | 42.44c | 1979 | |
7. | 10 | Mike Gregory | 42.64c | 1983 | |
330y Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | 12 | Alan Van Drie | 40.64c | 1984 | |
2. | 12 | Jeff Riggin | 43.14c | 1984 | |
3. | 10 | Joe Park | 43.15 | 1985 | |
4. | 12 | Tim DeCordova | 43.24c | 1990 | |
5. | 12 | Mike Gregory | 43.44c | 1985 | |
6. | 10 | Dion Park | 44.54c | 1988 | |
7. | 10 | Ricardo Zambrana | 46.34c | 1994 | |
8. | 10 | Stephen Biggerstaff | 46.94c | 1987 | |
9. | 10 | Courtney Carlson | 48.24c | 1984 | |
10. | 10 | Ken Wan | 48.44c | 1989 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Ryan Umbenhaur Lionel Peters John Yessner Travonn Smith | 43.40 | 2006 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 43.43 | 2024 | ||
3. | Evan Chen Liam Moore Connor Moore Vaughn Huey | 43.51 | 2023 | ||
4. | Doug Arias Travonn Smith John Yessner Brent Marcelis | 43.66 | 2007 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 43.81 | 2006 | ||
6. | Jack Dinsmore Nicholas Ferrer Joshua Pacheco Blaize Ali-Watkins | 43.87 | 2013 | ||
7. | Travonn Smith Ryan Umbenhaur John Yessner Lionel Peters | 43.91 | 2005 | ||
8. | Evan Chen Cole Castillo Michael Wilson Jayden Brown | 44.14 | 2024 | ||
9. | John Yessner Brenton Marcelis Travonn Smith Doug Arias | 44.24c | 2007 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 44.32 | 2023 | ||
11. | Evan Chen Dylan Thomas Cole Castillo Jayden Brown | 44.33 | 2024 | ||
12. | Travonn Smith Ryan Umbenhaur Lionel Peters John Yessner | 44.34 | 2005 | ||
13. | Alan Van Drie Mike Pettaway Dave Byrnes Don Woodcock | 44.38 | 1984 | ||
14. | Kristian Thomas Landon Sharp Rory Negrete Joshua Pacheco | 44.44c | 2014 | ||
15. | Evan Chen Cole Castillo Jayden Zenaye Jayden Brown | 44.46 | 2024 | ||
16. | Elijah Dunn Shawn Lyon August Potier Diego Kaiser | 44.51 | 2018 | ||
Liam Moore Connor Moore Vaughn Huey Evan Chen | 44.51 | 2023 | |||
18. | Jack Dinsmore Joshua Pacheco Blaize Ali-Watkins Kendall Brown | 44.54 | 2012 | ||
Joshua Pacheco Jack Dinsmore Mario Castro Blaize Ali-Watkins | 44.54c | 2013 | |||
20. | Liam Moore Connor Moore Evan Chen Vaughn Huey | 44.57 | 2023 | ||
4x110 Yard Relay - | |||||
1. | Mark Weinstein John Weinstein Ken Dalgleish Tim Markle | 45.04c | 1971 | ||
2. | Alan Van Drie Dave Byrnes Bill Woodcock Mike Pettaway | 45.06 | 1984 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 45.24c | 1957 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 45.64c | 1970 | ||
5. | Jorge Gigena Bill Cuthbertson Clyde Elliott Mark Weinstein | 45.74c | 1973 | ||
6. | Mike Brown John Parris Steve Castle Rick Duvall | 48.34c | 1964 | ||
7. | Mike Eccles Rick Duvall Ralph Black Alan Boschetto | 48.54c | 1963 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 48.54c | 1973 | ||
9. | Ramon Boronda Lonnie Morris Tim Maledon Gary Powell | 49.04c | 1966 | ||
10. | Ramon Boronda Lonnie Morris George Burgdorf Tim Maledon | 49.74c | 1966 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 49.74c | 1966 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Andrew Cox James Martin Miguel Wagner-Bagues Hassan Hendricks | 1:33.82 | 2015 | ||
2. | Luke Yessner Travonn Smith John Yessner Rechad Nessary | 1:35.3h | 2007 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 1:36.47 | 2012 | ||
4. | Landon Sharp Joshua Pacheco James Stewart Rory Negrete | 1:37.23 | 2014 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:37.48 | 2010 | ||
6. | Jack Dinsmore Malcolm Au Zach Edwards Nicholas Ferrer | 1:37.58 | 2014 | ||
7. | Jack Dinsmore Nicholas Ferrer Kevin De Leon Malcolm Au | 1:37.70 | 2013 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 1:38.24 | 2011 | ||
9. | Isaiah Gray Trevor Loe Adian Johnson Shawn Lyon | 1:40.07 | 2017 | ||
10. | Gabel Longshore Maxwell Clay Trevor Loe Shawn Lyon | 1:40.31 | 2016 | ||
11. | Malcolm Au Kevin Qualls Zach Edwards Kevin De Leon | 1:40.44 | 2013 | ||
12. | Trevor Thompkins Kendall Brown Jacob Argo Joshua Clarke | 1:40.67 | 2010 | ||
13. | Noah Fleishman Landon Sharp Rory Negrete Isaac Lambert | 1:41.54 | 2013 | ||
14. | Terrence Wilson William Carson-Garcia Juan Ramirez Trevor Thompkins | 1:41.73 | 2009 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 1:41.75 | 2016 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 1:42.05 | 2006 | ||
17. | Peter McClain Isaac Lambert Tim Fayollat Jose Garcia | 1:42.08 | 2014 | ||
18. | John Yessner Rechad Nessary Luke Yessner Travonn Smith | 1:42.1h | 2006 | ||
19. | Noah Stone Alex Fowler Rory Negrete Isaac Lambert | 1:43.24 | 2013 | ||
20. | Trevor Loe Dexter Koester Elijah Dunn Jr. August Potier | 1:43.28 | 2017 | ||
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Lee Dodson Jim Bell Sam Molinaro Gary Scaggs | 1:32.9h | 1956 | ||
2. | Larry Ainsworth Marty Engquist Lorin Rowley Rick Duvall | 1:33.2h | 1966 | ||
3. | Roger Mote Bill Turner Pat Pagett Hutch Gibb | 1:33.6h | 1963 | ||
4. | Bruce Keeler Marc Smith Steve Page Mike Ferry | 1:34.1h | 1965 | ||
5. | Glenn Evans Arnold Schleuniger Jack Carter Harry Evans | 1:34.2h | 1940 | ||
6. | Steve Page Larry Ainsworth Mike Ferry Rick Duvall | 1:34.4h | 1965 | ||
Lorin Rowley Rick Duvall Marty Engquist Larry Ainsworth | 1:34.4h | 1966 | |||
8. | Marc Smith Dave Ryan Dwayne Meadows Bruce Keeler | 1:35.0h | 1964 | ||
9. | Bob Daly Dan Rime Pat Pagett Hutch Gibb | 1:35.4h | 1963 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 1:35.6h | 1965 | ||
Larry Ainsworth Marty Engquist Steve Wennerstrom Rick Duvall | 1:35.6h | 1966 | |||
12. | Bruce Keeler Steve Page David Goetz Mike Ferry | 1:36.3h | 1965 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 1:43.3h | 1971 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Sam Pachuta Nathan Pascarelli Dariyon Goodnight Tyler Davis | 3:27.19 | 2022 | ||
2. | Miguel Wagner-Bagues Joshua Pacheco Blaize Ali-Watkins Henry Doby | 3:27.79 | 2013 | ||
3. | Miguel Wagner-Bagues Mario Castro Blaize Ali-Watkins Henry Doby | 3:29.25 | 2013 | ||
4. | Ryan Umbenhaur Ryan Robinson Scott Garrett John Yessner | 3:30.06 | 2006 | ||
5. | Sam Pachuta Nathan Pascarelli Tyler Davis Dariyon Goodnight | 3:30.81 | 2022 | ||
6. | Jose Garcia Landon Sharp Hassan Hendricks Benjamin Au | 3:31.99 | 2014 | ||
7. | Miguel Wagner-Bagues Mario Castro Joshua Pacheco Henry Doby | 3:32.02 | 2013 | ||
8. | Miguel Wagner-Bagues Nicholas Ferrer Joshua Pacheco Henry Doby | 3:32.1h | 2013 | ||
9. | Connor Moore Vaughn Huey Liam Moore Tyler Davis | 3:33.15 | 2023 | ||
10. | Nicholas Ferrer Joshua Pacheco Malcolm Au Andrew Cox | 3:33.19 | 2014 | ||
11. | Tyler Leonard Ryan Robinson Ryan Umbenhaur Demetrius Thomas | 3:33.4h | 2005 | ||
12. | Andrew Cox Hassan Hendricks Nicholas Ferrer Benjamin Au | 3:33.84 | 2014 | ||
13. | Andrew Cox Hassan Hendricks Miguel Wagner-Bagues Landon Sharp | 3:34.9h | 2015 | ||
14. | Miguel Wagner-Bagues Nicholas Ferrer Mario Castro Henry Doby | 3:35.2h | 2013 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 3:35.25 | 2015 | ||
16. | Nicholas Ferrer Blaize Ali-Watkins Kevin De Leon Henry Doby | 3:35.34 | 2013 | ||
17. | Tyler Davis Dariyon Goodnight Nathan Pascarelli Michael Wilson | 3:35.35 | 2022 | ||
18. | Ryan Robinson Ryan Umbenhaur Lionel Peters Scott Garrett | 3:35.71 | 2006 | ||
19. | Alan Van Drie Scott Searle Bill Woodcock Russel Wilson | 3:36.8h | 1984 | ||
20. | Andrew Cox Rory Negrete Hassan Hendricks Malcolm Au | 3:36.9h | 2014 | ||
4x440 Yard Relay - | |||||
1. | James Mondy Terry Landreth DeWayne Goff Doug Williams | 3:36.0h | 1968 | ||
2. | Don Connors Scott Ziegler Joe Purvis Bob Stapleton | 3:39.1h | 1973 | ||
3. | Scott Ziegler Don Connors Joe Purvis Bob Stapleton | 3:40.0h | 1973 | ||
4. | Randy Grounds Joe Purvis Don Connors Bob Stapleton | 3:41.0h | 1974 | ||
5. | Mike Runnings Mike Glynn Jeff Jack Dennis Riggins | 4:20.9h | 1973 | ||
6. | Doug McIntyre Scott Steenberg Andy Johnston Jeff Jack | 4:39.4h | 1974 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Noah Fenton Pierce Nebel Shane Mahon Garrett Rifkin | 8:25.22 | 2017 | ||
2. | Pierce Nebel Shane Mahon Garrett Rifkin Noah Fenton | 8:26.71 | 2017 | ||
3. | Shane Mahon Pierce Nebel Gavin Glynn Garrett Rifkin | 8:28.15 | 2016 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 8:29.52 | 2020 | ||
5. | Marcus Ortiz Lucky Schwarz Arend Verfaillie Lukas Lux | 8:35.32 | 2019 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 8:43.88 | 2019 | ||
7. | Garett Lopez-Dominetta Austin Van Biezen Joel Foster Conor Langlois | 8:56.92 | 2011 | ||
8. | Harman Khinda Giann Carlo Bullo Luke St Regis Oliver Chen | 9:01.81 | 2016 | ||
9. | Ryan Robinson Scott Garrett Blake Negrete Matt Vaughan | 9:06.39 | 2006 | ||
10. | Garett Lopez-Dominetta Austin Van Biezen Rex Umbenhaur Christian Chavez | 9:07.12 | 2011 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 9:07.61 | 2022 | ||
12. | Hayden Crabbs Harman Khinda Evan O'Connor Benjamin Kooper | 9:08.72 | 2017 | ||
13. | Conor Langlois Conor Forsythe Spencer Bowen Ethan Liang | 9:09.81 | 2013 | ||
14. | Noah Fenton Ryan Hoerner Elliott Bijlsma Calvin Liang | 9:11.85 | 2016 | ||
15. | Scott Willis Kevin McMullin Garrett Rifkin Giann Carlo Bullo | 9:12.62 | 2015 | ||
16. | Giann Carlo Bullo Pierce Nebel Harman Khinda Oliver Chen | 9:15.59 | 2016 | ||
17. | Noah Fenton Harman Khinda Todd Yeaton Garrett Rifkin | 9:16.06 | 2015 | ||
18. | Ryan Denman Sean Wasson Peter Novakovic Josh Wagonblast | 9:17.49 | 2009 | ||
19. | Quinn O'Connor Alex Koran Matt Quaschnick Andrew Cox | 9:17.85 | 2014 | ||
20. | Ethan Liang Leonel Marcia Conor Langlois Quinn O'Connor | 9:28.40 | 2011 | ||
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Steve Wennerstrom David Broadwater Mike Ferry David Goetz | 8:17.2h | 1965 | ||
4x1600 Relay | |||||
1. | Arend Verfaillie Marcus Ortiz Ryu Iguchi Calvin Liang | 19:18.87 | 2019 | ||
2. | Joel Foster Christian Chavez Ethan Liang Conor Forsythe | 19:57.32 | 2012 | ||
3. | Gavin Glynn Spencer Bowen Quinn O'Connor Ethan Liang | 20:38.72 | 2013 | ||
4. | Garett Lopez-Dominetta Chris Reimann Peter Novakovic Austin Van Biezen | 20:50.26 | 2010 | ||
5. | Ryan Denman James Koch Sean Wasson Chris Reed | 21:11.0h | 2007 | ||
6. | Garett Lopez-Dominetta Austin Van Biezen Peter Novakovic Michael Bauer | 21:16.73 | 2010 | ||
7. | James Koch Ryan Denman Sean Wasson Chris Reed | 21:33.68 | 2008 | ||
8. | Quinn O'Connor Conor Langlois Harry Moses Hunter Gabel | 22:00.0h | 2011 | ||
9. | Ethan Liang Spencer Bowen Chris Reimann Joel Foster | 22:27.0h | 2010 | ||
10. | Spencer Bowen Hunter Gabel Tim Colbert Gabriel Moore | 22:28.00 | 2011 | ||
11. | Quinn O'Connor Chris Judge Sagar Rathee Tim Colbert | 22:34.86 | 2012 | ||
12. | Dane Rivera Preston Quaschnick Oliver Chen Scott Willis | 22:40.16 | 2013 | ||
13. | Jack Riordan Danny Vlahos Josh Wagonblast Joseph Yo | 23:20.0h | 2007 | ||
14. | Ben Watson Andrew Ramsouer Matt Quaschnick Matthew Moore | 25:42.0h | 2011 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Evan Chen Cole Castillo Wesley Gordon Tyler Davis | 1:34.90 | 2024 | ||
2. | Miguel Wagner-Bagues James Martin Andrew Cox Hassan Hendricks | 1:39.08 | 2015 | ||
3. | Andrew Cox Zach Edwards Joshua Pacheco Nicholas Ferrer | 1:40.43 | 2014 | ||
4. | Nicholas Ferrer Joshua Pacheco Mario Castro Henry Doby | 1:40.78 | 2013 | ||
5. | Joshua Pacheco James Stewart Rory Negrete Andrew Cox | 1:41.10 | 2014 | ||
6. | Dylan Bucher Dariyon Goodnight Matthew Higginbotham Duce Spivey | 1:41.36 | 2020 | ||
7. | Joshua Pacheco Juan Rubalcava Nicholas Ferrer Henry Doby | 1:43.24 | 2013 | ||
8. | Isaiah Gray Thomas Nakanishi Isaac Lambert Jose Garcia | 1:44.94 | 2014 | ||
9. | Jack Dinsmore Mynor Alfaro Laurence Johnson Kaylin Franklin | 1:45.08 | 2012 | ||
10. | Vaughn Huey Evan Chen Connor Moore Ryan Pascarelli | 1:45.14 | 2023 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 1:45.26 | 2021 | ||
12. | Trevor Thompkins Mario Castro Luke Lambert Colin Banitch | 1:45.37 | 2011 | ||
13. | Elijah Dunn August Potier Juan Gomez Elias Segura | 1:45.58 | 2019 | ||
14. | Aidan Bellamy Ryan Wiacek Dylan Thomas Noah Gonzalez | 1:45.72 | 2024 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 1:46.35 | 2011 | ||
16. | Kristian Thomas Landon Sharp Noah Stone Pawel Gertych | 1:47.15 | 2013 | ||
17. | Cameron Hayforth Elijah Chaney Jamal Howard Peter McClain | 1:47.81 | 2016 | ||
18. | Colin Banitch Cameron Rose Mario Castro Charlie Nicholson | 1:48.50 | 2010 | ||
19. | Andrew Tijerino Shane Mossman Felix Fuchs Evan Nichols | 1:48.58 | 2023 | ||
20. | Blake Graham Shawn Lyon Gabe Fernan Noah Fenton | 1:49.44 | 2016 | ||
SMR 1650y - [110-220-440-880] | |||||
1. | Jim Pancoast Rick Duvall Marty Engquist Steve Wennerstrom | 3:26.5h | 1966 | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | |||||
1. | Joshua Pachenco Kendall Brown Colin Banitch Joel Foster | 4:01.07 | 2012 | ||
2. | Jacob Argo Michael Procopio Mykolas Dargis Luke Lambert | 4:11.50 | 2010 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Noah Fenton Pierce Nebel Shane Mahon Garrett Rifkin | 11:05.09 | 2017 | ||
2. | Garrett Rifkin Pierce Nebel Shane Mahon Gavin Glynn | 11:08.85 | 2016 | ||
3. | Garrett Rifkin Pierce Nebel Noah Fenton Shane Mahon | 11:20.32 | 2017 | ||
4. | Austin Van Biezen Rex Umbenhaur Christian Chavez Garett Lopez-Dominetta | 11:24.49 | 2011 | ||
5. | Giann Carlo Bullo Scott Willis Chris Cortes Gavin Glynn | 11:26.52 | 2015 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 11:27.52 | 2010 | ||
7. | Christian Chavez Chris Reimann Joel Foster Austin Van Biezen | 11:34.36 | 2011 | ||
8. | Daniel Gutierrez Evan O'Connor Elliott Bijlsma Arend Verfaillie | 11:36.87 | 2017 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 11:37.01 | 2018 | ||
10. | Christian Chavez Spencer Bowen Ethan Liang Conor Forsythe | 11:48.91 | 2012 | ||
11. | Oliver Chen Peter McClain Chris Cortes Gavin Glynn | 11:52.39 | 2014 | ||
12. | Ethan Liang Kevin Qualls Spencer Bowen Quinn O'Connor | 11:52.83 | 2013 | ||
13. | Spencer Bowen Kevin Qualls Conor Langlois Ethan Liang | 11:55.36 | 2013 | ||
14. | Harman Khinda Pierce Nebel Evan O'Connor Daniel Gutierrez | 11:56.05 | 2017 | ||
15. | Harman Khinda Kevin McMullin Luke St Regis Oliver Chen | 12:00.44 | 2016 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 12:01.68 | 2019 | ||
17. | Alexander Arroyo Dwayne Polk Andrew Cox Scott Willis | 12:04.74 | 2014 | ||
18. | Ryan Denman Sean Wasson James Koch Matt Vaughan | 12:05.0h | 2007 | ||
19. | Scott Willis Kevin McMullin Giann Carlo Bullo Garrett Rifkin | 12:05.56 | 2015 | ||
20. | Austin Van Biezen Kendall Brown Peter Novakovic Garett Lopez-Dominetta | 12:05.85 | 2010 | ||
DMR 2.5 Mile - [1320-400-800-Mile] | |||||
1. | Bob Clark Mike Ferry Steve Wennerstrom David Goetz | 11:00.0h | 1965 | ||
Shot Put - 8lb | |||||
1. | 10 | Joe Bolder | 44' 10 | 2024 | |
2. | 10 | John Armstrong | 44' 2.25 | 1963 | |
3. | 9 | Unknown Coleman | 44' 1.5 | 1971 | |
4. | 9 | Greg Butler | 39' 4 | 1964 | |
5. | 11 | Mike Eccles | 38' 10.25 | 1963 | |
6. | 10 | Rick Crowell | 38' 7 | 1963 | |
7. | 9 | Bob Mailer | 38' 5 | 1963 | |
8. | 12 | Bob Luangkhot | 37' 1.75 | 1964 | |
9. | 10 | John Zimmerman | 35' 4 | 1963 | |
10. | 9 | Len Roscitto | 32' 9 | 1966 | |
11. | 9 | Mike Knox | 28' 10.5 | 1966 | |
12. | 9 | Maxwell Christian | 24' 2 | 2024 | |
Shot Put - 10lb | |||||
1. | 10 | Don Shanks | 48' 10.5 | 1957 | |
2. | 10 | Scott Brown | 45' 1 | 1971 | |
3. | 10 | Joe Bolder | 43' 11 | 2024 | |
4. | 10 | Bob Smith | 43' 8 | 1971 | |
5. | 10 | Cade Gravett | 42' 11.5 | 2022 | |
6. | 10 | Andy Carbon | 42' 9.5 | 1971 | |
7. | 9 | Chris Motta | 42' 4 | 1976 | |
9 | Daniel Dyckman | 42' 4 | 1975 | ||
9. | 11 | John Armstrong | 41' 5 | 1964 | |
10. | 10 | Matt Carter | 41' 1 | 1989 | |
11. | 10 | Claus Lonning | 40' 9 | 1965 | |
12. | 9 | Matt Jasik | 40' 4 | 1992 | |
13. | 9 | Cliff Dent | 40' 3 | 1966 | |
14. | 10 | Terry Moncrief | 40' 1 | 1971 | |
15. | 9 | Kevin Jordan | 39' 7.5 | 1989 | |
16. | 10 | Xavier Ramos | 38' 9 | 2023 | |
17. | 9 | Keith Wise | 38' 6 | 1966 | |
18. | 11 | Rick Crowell | 37' 11 | 1964 | |
19. | 10 | John Zimmerman | 37' 7 | 1963 | |
20. | 9 | Aidan Harper | 36' 5.5 | 2019 | |
Shot Put - 12lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Mike Bianco | 63' 11.5 | 1961 | |
2. | 12 | Frank Olsen | 57' 5.5 | 1956 | |
3. | 11 | Kim Simmons | 54' 5 | 1966 | |
4. | 11 | Dennis Riggins | 54' 3 | 1973 | |
5. | 12 | Kenneth Peach | 53' 0.5 | 1948 | |
6. | 12 | Lee Dodson | 47' 0 | 1956 | |
7. | 12 | John Gormley | 46' 7.5 | 1963 | |
8. | 12 | Bill Frye | 46' 2 | 1973 | |
9. | 12 | Mark Allen | 45' 10 | 1965 | |
10. | 12 | Rudy Binder | 45' 0 | 1935 | |
11. | 11 | Duncan Papalii | 44' 10 | 2016 | |
12 | Mel Tausinga | 44' 10 | 2006 | ||
13. | 12 | Larry Henneforth | 44' 9 | 1964 | |
14. | 10 | Joe Bolder | 44' 1 | 2024 | |
15. | 12 | Jim Chavez | 43' 4 | 1973 | |
16. | 12 | Trevor Richter | 41' 10 | 2008 | |
9 | Kyle Bangasser | 41' 10 | 2011 | ||
18. | 12 | Jason Stone | 41' 9 | 2008 | |
19. | 10 | Cade Gravett | 41' 6.5 | 2022 | |
20. | 10 | Dante Johnson | 41' 2.5 | 2013 | |
Shot Put - 16lb | |||||
1. | 12 | Mike Bianco | 52' 6 | 1961 | |
2. | 12 | Kenneth Peach | 44' 8.75 | 1948 | |
Softball Throw | |||||
1. | 9 | Bob Flynn | 365' 0 | 1957 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | |||||
1. | 11 | Duncan Papalii | 124' 5 | 2016 | |
2. | 12 | Jim Hough | 120' 10 | 1966 | |
3. | 12 | Adrian Johnson | 120' 4 | 2017 | |
4. | 11 | Cade Gravett | 116' 1 | 2023 | |
5. | 11 | Jeremy Hoover | 113' 4 | 2022 | |
6. | 12 | Jason Stone | 111' 9.5 | 2008 | |
7. | 11 | Dante Johnson | 110' 5 | 2014 | |
8. | 10 | Jake Layne | 107' 4 | 2018 | |
9. | 10 | Ashton Saltz | 106' 11 | 2015 | |
10. | 12 | Mason Linder | 106' 1 | 2023 | |
11. | 10 | Jose Aceves | 106' 0 | 2018 | |
12. | 11 | Xavier Ramos | 105' 0.5 | 2024 | |
13. | 12 | Justin Ramirez | 104' 8 | 2012 | |
14. | 9 | Gabe Fernan | 103' 9 | 2014 | |
15. | 11 | John Swiney | 103' 6 | 2007 | |
16. | 12 | Brian Hayes | 101' 8 | 2014 | |
17. | 12 | Matthew Aguilar | 100' 10 | 2014 | |
18. | 10 | Joe Bolder | 100' 5 | 2024 | |
19. | 10 | Tyler Davies | 100' 2 | 2008 | |
20. | 12 | Shane Geary | 100' 1 | 2006 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | John Castle | 6' 6.5 | 1974 | |
12 | Don May | 6' 6.5 | 1971 | ||
3. | 11 | Nathan Graves | 6' 6 | 2007 | |
4. | 12 | Clete Shilling | 6' 5.5 | 1977 | |
5. | 12 | Dorian McLaine | 6' 5 | 1999 | |
12 | Ahmed Mahmood | 6' 5 | 2011 | ||
7. | 10 | Jake Trainer | 6' 4 | 2000 | |
12 | Bill Woodcock | 6' 4 | 1985 | ||
9. | 12 | Jerry Cox | 6' 2.5 | 1959 | |
10. | 12 | Ray Hulsey | 6' 2 | 1962 | |
10 | Andy Snow | 6' 2 | 1977 | ||
12 | Dylan Bucher | 6' 2 | 2022 | ||
12 | Kristian Thomas | 6' 2 | 2015 | ||
14. | 9 | Kary Clements | 6' 0 | 1976 | |
12 | Bill Sligar | 6' 0 | 1966 | ||
11 | Zach Edwards | 6' 0 | 2013 | ||
10 | Tony Hullibarger | 6' 0 | 1965 | ||
18. | 11 | Oscar Gumpert | 5' 11.75 | 1937 | |
19. | 12 | Pat Pagett | 5' 11 | 1963 | |
10 | Dan Deurwaarder | 5' 11 | 1961 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 11 | Dexter Koester | 14' 0 | 2019 | |
2. | 12 | Chuck Castle | 13' 8 | 1976 | |
3. | 12 | Pat Pagett | 13' 7 | 1963 | |
4. | 12 | Chris Woodcock | 13' 6 | 1980 | |
5. | 12 | Rex Wood | 13' 5.75 | 1960 | |
6. | 12 | David Walker | 13' 0 | 1969 | |
12 | Sean Lee | 13' 0 | 2019 | ||
12 | Marc Smith | 13' 0 | 1965 | ||
9. | 12 | George Stevens | 12' 6 | 1961 | |
9 | Irvin Aker | 12' 6 | 1976 | ||
12 | John Webb | 12' 6 | 1968 | ||
11 | Don Beal | 12' 6 | 1957 | ||
12 | Thomas Nakanishi | 12' 6 | 2016 | ||
14. | 12 | Larry Chamberlain | 12' 3 | 1956 | |
15. | 12 | Augustine Puchrik | 12' 1.75 | 1937 | |
16. | 12 | Max Chiet | 12' 0 | 2023 | |
17. | 12 | Lee Bullock | 11' 8 | 1962 | |
18. | 10 | Charles Taylor | 11' 6 | 2019 | |
- | Unknown Chavez | 11' 6 | 1970 | ||
12 | Randy Knipp | 11' 6 | 1966 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Bill Sligar | 22' 2.5 | 1966 | |
11 | Kristian Thomas | 22' 2.5 | 2014 | ||
3. | 11 | Kary Clements | 22' 2 | 1978 | |
4. | 11 | Parry Markle | 22' 0.5 | 1977 | |
5. | 12 | Bill Bohannan | 21' 11.5 | 1932 | |
6. | 12 | Blaize Ali-Watkins | 21' 10 | 2013 | |
7. | 12 | Harley Smith | 21' 9 | 1939 | |
8. | 12 | Dylan Bucher | 21' 6.5 | 2022 | |
9. | 12 | Kirk Allison | 21' 5 | 1971 | |
10. | 12 | John Weinstein | 21' 4 | 1972 | |
11. | 12 | Roger Mote | 21' 2 | 1963 | |
12. | 12 | John Yessner | 20' 11 | 2007 | |
13. | 10 | Joe Purvis | 20' 6 | 1973 | |
12 | Ahmed Mahmood | 20' 6 | 2011 | ||
11 | Mark Weinstein | 20' 6 | 1973 | ||
16. | 12 | Eunique Williams | 20' 5.75 (.9) | 2005 | |
17. | 12 | Jon McDonald | 20' 5.5 | 2008 | |
18. | 11 | Scott Hendriks | 20' 5.25 | 2008 | |
19. | 11 | Jayden Zenaye | 20' 3 | 2024 | |
20. | 11 | Mike Chamberlain | 20' 2.5 | 1952 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 9 | Brett Wilkinson | 12' 7 | 2018 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 11 | James Martin | 45' 3.5 (.0) | 2015 | |
2. | 12 | Ahmed Mahmood | 45' 0 (1.0) | 2011 | |
3. | 12 | Jon McDonald | 44' 4.25 (1.4) | 2008 | |
4. | 11 | Kristian Thomas | 44' 4 | 2014 | |
5. | 12 | Kary Clements | 43' 10 | 1979 | |
6. | 11 | Jayden Zenaye | 42' 6.5 | 2024 | |
7. | 12 | Dylan Bucher | 42' 5 | 2022 | |
8. | 11 | Jude Chartier | 42' 1.25 | 2024 | |
9. | 11 | Robert "Bobbie" Ainsworth | 41' 10 | 1978 | |
10. | 12 | Dion Park | 41' 7 | 1990 | |
11. | 12 | Kevin Qualls | 41' 5 | 2013 | |
12. | 11 | Peter McClain | 41' 2.5 | 2015 | |
13. | 12 | Robbie Mitchell | 41' 0 | 2023 | |
14. | 11 | Nathan Vinzon | 40' 6 | 2014 | |
15. | 12 | Scott Searle | 40' 5 | 1985 | |
16. | 11 | Joe Caravello | 40' 3 | 1980 | |
17. | 11 | Malcolm Au | 39' 11 | 2014 | |
18. | 11 | Blaize Ali-Watkins | 39' 8.75 | 2012 | |
19. | 12 | Conrad Bernstein | 39' 7.5 | 2022 | |
20. | 11 | Scott Hendriks | 39' 5 | 2008 | |
Mixed 4x200 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:45.13 | 2023 | ||
Womens
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | 11 | Lauren Davis | 11.52 (2.1) | 2019 | |
2. | 11 | Jill Draper | 12.14c | 1980 | |
3. | 9 | Diana Stockton | 12.24c | 1980 | |
4. | 12 | Julie Hurlburt | 12.34c | 1979 | |
5. | 9 | Susanne Noble | 12.44c | 1979 | |
6. | 11 | Dena Romero | 12.74c | 1981 | |
7. | 10 | Barbara Estill | 14.14c | 1992 | |
8. | 9 | Kimberly Collins | 14.45 | 1995 | |
9. | 10 | Eilisa Flores | 15.14c | 1995 | |
10 | Alicia Neely | 15.14c | 1995 | ||
11. | 11 | Heather Baker | 15.24c | 1995 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Holly Lipscomb | 11.94c | 2001 | |
2. | 10 | Allison Halverson | 12.24c | 2008 | |
3. | 11 | Lauren Davis | 12.42 (2.1) | 2019 | |
4. | 11 | Nicole Saunders | 12.44c | 2015 | |
11 | Marcela Desir | 12.44c | 2013 | ||
6. | 12 | Kayla James | 12.60 (2.6) | 2021 | |
7. | 10 | Cindy Lunsford | 12.64c | 1986 | |
8. | 10 | Hannah Smith | 12.83 (3.1) | 2023 | |
9. | 11 | Kaley Owens | 12.87 | 2012 | |
10. | 10 | Kaia Musalborn | 12.90 (1.5) | 2024 | |
11. | 11 | Shanai Owens | 12.92 | 2020 | |
12. | 10 | Natalie Martinez | 12.94c | 2006 | |
12 | Meghan Snowberger | 12.94c | 2006 | ||
10 | Kristen Virkler | 12.94 | 2012 | ||
15. | 12 | Meghan Weaver | 12.97 | 2012 | |
16. | 10 | Madeline Desemone | 12.99 (1.8) | 2019 | |
17. | 9 | Niko Van Eimeren | 13.00 | 2012 | |
18. | 10 | Gabriella Desch-Obi | 13.03 | 2018 | |
19. | 10 | Celeste Warren | 13.04c | 1984 | |
12 | Jill Draper | 13.04c | 1981 | ||
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Lauren Davis | 25.15 (2.9) | 2019 | |
2. | 11 | Allison Halverson | 25.53 (.5) | 2009 | |
3. | 12 | Marcela Desir | 25.74c | 2014 | |
4. | 12 | Meghan Snowberger | 26.44c | 2006 | |
5. | 12 | Sydney Wilbanks | 26.60 | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | Kayla James | 26.62 (2.6) | 2021 | |
7. | 12 | Catherine Walz | 26.73 (1.0) | 2016 | |
8. | 12 | Kaley Owens | 26.74c | 2013 | |
11 | Kristen Virkler | 26.74c | 2013 | ||
10. | 10 | Lindsey Saldin | 26.78 | 2007 | |
11. | 10 | Madeline Desemone | 26.86 (1.5) | 2019 | |
12. | 12 | Kendall Brooks | 26.93 | 2015 | |
13. | 10 | Carolina Hough | 26.95 (3.4) | 2011 | |
14. | 10 | Nicole Saunders | 27.14c | 2014 | |
15. | 12 | Gabriella Fenton | 27.16 (2.1) | 2016 | |
16. | 11 | Rina Johnson | 27.30 (3.0) | 2023 | |
17. | 11 | Shanai Owens | 27.31 | 2020 | |
18. | 10 | Celeste Warren | 27.34c | 1984 | |
11 | Genevieve Johnson | 27.34 | 2015 | ||
20. | 9 | Nahla Hendricks | 27.37 | 2015 | |
200 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 10 | Amber Giverink | 31.5h | 2014 | |
2. | 11 | Leilani Padilla | 33.3h | 2014 | |
220 Yards | |||||
1. | 12 | Julie Hurlburt | 27.94c | 1979 | |
2. | 10 | Jill Draper | 28.14c | 1979 | |
3. | 10 | Celeste Warren | 28.74c | 1984 | |
4. | 9 | Sobia Niaz | 29.08 | 1991 | |
5. | 9 | Susanne Noble | 29.14c | 1979 | |
6. | 11 | Cheryl Dannen | 30.98 | 1995 | |
7. | - | Unknown Nahue | 34.44c | 1994 | |
8. | 9 | Alicia Neely | 35.04c | 1994 | |
9. | 9 | Elissa Flores | 35.14c | 1993 | |
10. | 9 | Melissa Bennion | 36.34c | 1993 | |
300 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Brooklin Reuben | 45.14 | 2022 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Allison Halverson | 59.34c | 2008 | |
2. | 12 | Lauren Davis | 59.53 | 2020 | |
3. | 12 | Kaley Owens | 1:00.52 | 2013 | |
4. | 12 | Catherine Walz | 1:00.55 | 2016 | |
5. | 9 | Isabella Mai | 1:01.36 | 2019 | |
6. | 11 | Genevieve Johnson | 1:01.41 | 2015 | |
7. | 12 | Anna Farello | 1:01.54c | 2013 | |
8. | 11 | Brooklin Reuben | 1:01.57 | 2022 | |
9. | 10 | Carolina Hough | 1:02.14c | 2011 | |
10. | 12 | Brooklyn Jones | 1:02.27 | 2022 | |
11. | 9 | Tyler Jones | 1:02.47 | 2016 | |
12. | 9 | Erin January | 1:02.95 | 2022 | |
13. | 10 | Kendall Brooks | 1:03.10 | 2013 | |
14. | 10 | Codi Veal | 1:03.17 | 2006 | |
15. | 10 | Lucia Fiallos | 1:03.18 | 2016 | |
16. | 11 | Saraiyah Slack | 1:03.32 | 2024 | |
17. | 10 | Nikki Fulcomer | 1:03.83 | 2017 | |
18. | 11 | Niko Van Eimeren | 1:03.94c | 2014 | |
19. | 10 | Grace Ringuette | 1:04.12 | 2020 | |
20. | 10 | Hannah Garza | 1:04.14c | 2011 | |
400 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Shanai Owens | 1:03.2h | 2020 | |
2. | 12 | Tyler Jones | 1:03.9h | 2019 | |
3. | 12 | Nikki Fulcomer | 1:04.3h | 2019 | |
10 | Chelsie Charles | 1:04.3h | 2020 | ||
5. | 9 | Brooklin Reuben | 1:04.5h | 2020 | |
6. | 10 | Tyler Matlosz | 1:05.0h | 2020 | |
7. | 11 | Madeline Desemone | 1:05.4h | 2020 | |
8. | 11 | Ami Jacobson | 1:05.8h | 2021 | |
9. | 12 | Sophia Zago | 1:06.5h | 2020 | |
10. | 10 | Grace Ringuette | 1:06.7h | 2020 | |
11. | 11 | Brooklyn Jones | 1:07.1h | 2021 | |
12. | 10 | Annika Klishevich | 1:07.4h | 2020 | |
13. | 12 | Angelique Dropsy | 1:07.9h | 2021 | |
14. | 10 | Isabella Mai | 1:07.9h | 2020 | |
15. | 11 | Jalah Perry | 1:08.2h | 2020 | |
16. | 9 | Kylie Morales | 1:08.7h | 2019 | |
17. | 9 | Vinyet Lapuente | 1:09.3h | 2021 | |
11 | James Matlosz | 1:09.3h | 2019 | ||
19. | 9 | Summer Breneman | 1:10.6h | 2020 | |
12 | Gabriella Lee | 1:10.6h | 2019 | ||
440 Yards | |||||
1. | 11 | Christi Bennett | 1:04.24c | 1981 | |
2. | 9 | Cheryl Dannen | 1:06.04c | 1993 | |
3. | 9 | Susanne Noble | 1:07.14c | 1979 | |
4. | 10 | Cris Acup | 1:11.14c | 1987 | |
10 | Karen Tomic | 1:11.14c | 1992 | ||
6. | 9 | Alicia Neely | 1:30.34c | 1994 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 10 | Sophia Zago | 2:19.16 | 2018 | |
2. | 12 | Nikki Fulcomer | 2:19.84 | 2019 | |
3. | 11 | Anna Farello | 2:20.10 | 2012 | |
4. | 9 | Isabella Mai | 2:21.76 | 2019 | |
5. | 12 | Ami Jacobson | 2:23.87 | 2022 | |
6. | 11 | Macy Vezina | 2:25.37 | 2012 | |
7. | 12 | Grace Hoffman | 2:25.59 | 2018 | |
8. | 11 | James Matlosz | 2:25.65 | 2019 | |
9. | 10 | Iliana Montenegro | 2:25.73 | 2022 | |
10. | 12 | Sabrine Elfarissi | 2:25.89 | 2017 | |
11. | 12 | Gabriella Lee | 2:27.09 | 2019 | |
12. | 12 | Natalie Faivre | 2:27.19 | 2017 | |
13. | 10 | Greta Studier | 2:27.63 | 2013 | |
14. | 12 | Nicole Tamura | 2:27.99 | 2012 | |
15. | 12 | Brianna Harmon | 2:28.19 | 2016 | |
16. | 11 | Tyler Matlosz | 2:28.95 | 2021 | |
17. | 12 | Kate Johnson | 2:29.81 | 2018 | |
18. | 10 | Hannah Garza | 2:30.24 | 2011 | |
19. | 10 | Jordan Mullins | 2:30.68 | 2011 | |
20. | 11 | Aiyana Verfaillie | 2:31.43 | 2017 | |
880 Yards | |||||
1. | 11 | Tina Dornblaser | 2:29.4h | 1979 | |
2. | 12 | Carol Kelly | 2:31.0h | 1981 | |
3. | 10 | Nikki Stevens | 2:37.0h | 1984 | |
4. | 11 | Katie Larson | 2:41.5h | 1991 | |
5. | 9 | Celeste Warren | 2:44.0h | 1983 | |
6. | 10 | Samantha Selter | 3:05.0h | 1992 | |
7. | 9 | Elissa Flores | 3:13.0h | 1993 | |
8. | 11 | Jennifer Jacobson | 3:21.0h | 1991 | |
9. | 11 | Liz Porros | 3:33.0h | 1991 | |
10. | 12 | Kaytea Haskins | 3:41.0h | 1995 | |
11. | 10 | Pamela Chupka | 3:45.0h | 1994 | |
1000 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | James Matlosz | 3:10.91 | 2019 | |
2. | 12 | Nikki Fulcomer | 3:11.28 | 2019 | |
3. | 12 | Gabriella Lee | 3:18.64 | 2019 | |
4. | 12 | Sophia Zago | 3:19.25 | 2020 | |
5. | 10 | Tyler Matlosz | 3:29.19 | 2020 | |
6. | 10 | Ami Jacobson | 3:30.48 | 2020 | |
7. | 9 | Katherine Callahan | 3:32.58 | 2018 | |
8. | 11 | Leah Guziak | 3:43.94 | 2019 | |
9. | 10 | Alyssa Miller | 3:47.03 | 2020 | |
10. | 11 | Aliya Rafei | 3:48.04 | 2019 | |
11. | 10 | Daisy Perez | 4:07.98 | 2020 | |
12. | 10 | Deidre Elliott | 4:29.63 | 2020 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Katherine Bjornstad | 5:44.0h | 1985 | |
1500 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Katherine Bjornstad | 5:47.0h | 1985 | |
2. | 12 | Ariel Kapur | 5:58.13 | 2006 | |
3. | 9 | Kelsey Shilling | 6:19.7h | 2006 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Anna Farello | 5:06.11 | 2013 | |
2. | 12 | Nikki Fulcomer | 5:06.82 | 2019 | |
3. | 10 | Iliana Montenegro | 5:15.38 | 2022 | |
4. | 12 | Ami Jacobson | 5:16.30 | 2022 | |
5. | 12 | Gabriella Lee | 5:16.33 | 2019 | |
6. | 10 | Sophia Zago | 5:17.9h | 2018 | |
7. | 12 | Brianna Harmon | 5:18.56 | 2016 | |
8. | 10 | James Matlosz | 5:20.11 | 2018 | |
9. | 9 | Tyler Matlosz | 5:25.21 | 2019 | |
10. | 11 | Aiyana Verfaillie | 5:28.06 | 2017 | |
11. | 10 | Jordan Mullins | 5:28.17 | 2011 | |
12. | 11 | Grace Hoffman | 5:29.36 | 2017 | |
13. | 11 | Natalie Faivre | 5:29.45 | 2016 | |
14. | 12 | Kate Johnson | 5:32.22 | 2018 | |
15. | 11 | Macy Vezina | 5:34.02 | 2012 | |
16. | 9 | Megan Freiburger | 5:34.06 | 2010 | |
17. | 12 | Sabrine Elfarissi | 5:36.46 | 2017 | |
18. | 9 | Yuvia Bernauer | 5:40.04 | 2022 | |
19. | 10 | Alexandria Griffin | 5:40.58 | 2014 | |
20. | 9 | Erin Rifkin | 5:40.62 | 2019 | |
1 Mile | |||||
1. | 12 | Anna Farello | 5:11.03 | 2013 | |
2. | 12 | Nikki Fulcomer | 5:17.36 | 2019 | |
3. | 11 | James Matlosz | 5:35.48 | 2019 | |
4. | 12 | Marla Fisher | 5:37.0h | 1980 | |
5. | 12 | Brianna Harmon | 5:38.26 | 2016 | |
6. | 11 | Natalie Faivre | 5:43.31 | 2016 | |
7. | 11 | Grace Hoffman | 5:45.25 | 2017 | |
8. | 11 | Sophia Zago | 5:45.41 | 2019 | |
9. | 9 | Gabriella Lee | 5:45.56 | 2016 | |
10. | 9 | Isabella Mai | 5:56.04 | 2019 | |
11. | 9 | Julie Vogt | 5:56.5h | 1980 | |
12. | 11 | Marcela Lozano | 5:58.85 | 2016 | |
13. | 11 | Kate Johnson | 6:08.38 | 2017 | |
14. | 10 | Gabriella Porat | 6:08.72 | 2016 | |
15. | 11 | Leah Guziak | 6:09.69 | 2019 | |
16. | 12 | Katie Larson | 6:13.0h | 1992 | |
17. | 9 | Christi Bennett | 6:22.0h | 1979 | |
18. | 9 | Ami Jacobson | 6:24.06 | 2019 | |
19. | 12 | Katherine Bjornstad | 6:24.5h | 1985 | |
20. | 12 | Sarah Robinson | 6:26.12 | 2016 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Anna Farello | 10:59.93 | 2013 | |
2. | 10 | James Matlosz | 11:22.29 | 2018 | |
3. | 10 | Sophia Zago | 11:27.98 | 2018 | |
4. | 11 | Nikki Fulcomer | 11:29.6h | 2018 | |
5. | 10 | Iliana Montenegro | 11:31.52 | 2022 | |
6. | 12 | Ami Jacobson | 11:36.83 | 2022 | |
7. | 11 | Aiyana Verfaillie | 11:41.90 | 2017 | |
8. | 12 | Gabriella Lee | 11:48.84 | 2019 | |
9. | 9 | Megan Freiburger | 11:56.98 | 2010 | |
10. | 12 | Brianna Harmon | 12:00.32 | 2016 | |
11. | 11 | Natalie Faivre | 12:06.20 | 2016 | |
12. | 9 | Grace Hoffman | 12:10.08 | 2015 | |
13. | 12 | Kate Johnson | 12:18.0h | 2018 | |
14. | 9 | Tyler Matlosz | 12:22.44 | 2019 | |
15. | 10 | Jordan Mullins | 12:29.8h | 2011 | |
16. | 9 | Isabella Mai | 12:33.4h | 2019 | |
17. | 9 | Katie Larson | 12:35.0h | 1989 | |
18. | 9 | Yuvia Bernauer | 12:41.43 | 2022 | |
19. | 11 | Hannah Curran | 12:45.24 | 2015 | |
20. | 11 | Katianna Lee | 12:46.16 | 2013 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | 12 | Marla Fisher | 12:23.0h | 1980 | |
2. | 12 | Katie Larson | 13:41.0h | 1992 | |
3. | 9 | Shelly Ostrowski | 14:10.0h | 1983 | |
4. | 9 | Jennifer Jacobson | 14:18.0h | 1989 | |
5. | 12 | Paivi Anjala | 14:23.0h | 1986 | |
6. | 10 | Amy Bennett | 15:53.0h | 1991 | |
7. | 10 | Danielle Ethier | 16:00.0h | 1992 | |
5000 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Ami Jacobson | 18:53.14 | 2022 | |
100m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 11 | Alejandra "Alex" Silva | 16.04c | 1983 | |
2. | - | Monika Twardzik | 17.08 | 1990 | |
3. | 12 | Dena Romero | 17.34c | 1982 | |
4. | 10 | Stephanie Tipton | 17.74c | 1984 | |
5. | 11 | Jennifer Markle | 18.74c | 1988 | |
6. | 12 | Jill Draper | 18.84c | 1981 | |
7. | 10 | Kim Harris | 19.44c | 1987 | |
8. | 10 | Kelly Bernard | 20.36 | 1991 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | 12 | Allison Halverson | 14.20 (2.9) | 2010 | |
2. | 10 | Lauren Davis | 15.56 (1.7) | 2018 | |
3. | 10 | Darcie Hill | 15.87 (1.7) | 2015 | |
4. | 12 | Isabella Mai | 16.46 (2.8) | 2022 | |
5. | 11 | C'Lesa Lyons | 17.08 | 2003 | |
6. | 12 | Joselyn Marcia | 17.51 (-3.6) | 2012 | |
7. | 10 | Genevieve Johnson | 17.64c | 2014 | |
8. | 11 | Leilani Padilla | 17.92 | 2014 | |
9. | 10 | Samantha Janes | 18.09 | 2008 | |
10. | 9 | Jana Fenton | 18.34c | 2016 | |
11. | 12 | Abbie Stolnack | 18.64 (1.5) | 2016 | |
12. | 9 | Alyssa Lopez | 18.68 | 2013 | |
13. | 12 | Natalia Perez | 18.69 | 2009 | |
14. | 12 | Krista Bird | 18.85 | 2006 | |
15. | 9 | Courtney Hobbs | 19.27 | 2006 | |
16. | 9 | Jamie Robinson | 19.34c | 2008 | |
17. | 9 | Aryelle Tomlinson | 19.44c | 2006 | |
18. | 10 | Daytona Borders | 19.58 | 2005 | |
19. | 11 | Madison Dunaetz | 19.64c | 2014 | |
20. | 9 | Jazzmine Lacy | 19.72 (-2.3) | 2013 | |
110y Hurdles | |||||
1. | 11 | Alejandra "Alex" Silva | 14.94c | 1983 | |
2. | 12 | Jill Draper | 16.84c | 1981 | |
3. | 12 | Dena Romero | 17.34c | 1982 | |
4. | 11 | Jennifer Markle | 17.84c | 1988 | |
10 | Stephanie Tipton | 17.84c | 1984 | ||
6. | 9 | Bubulina Lozano | 24.44c | 1993 | |
7. | 10 | Kelly Bernard | 26.24c | 1991 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 10 | Allison Halverson | 42.65 | 2008 | |
2. | 10 | Lauren Davis | 46.52 | 2018 | |
3. | 12 | Dena Romero | 46.94c | 1982 | |
4. | 11 | Genevieve Johnson | 47.66 | 2015 | |
5. | 12 | Isabella Mai | 48.54 | 2022 | |
6. | 11 | Alejandra "Alex" Silva | 49.64c | 1982 | |
7. | 11 | Leilani Padilla | 49.77 | 2014 | |
8. | 10 | Kaley Owens | 50.07 | 2011 | |
9. | 10 | Samantha Janes | 51.44c | 2008 | |
10. | 9 | Madeleine Palka | 51.62 | 2023 | |
11. | 12 | Natalia Perez | 52.17 | 2009 | |
12. | 11 | Alexandria Griffin | 52.64c | 2015 | |
13. | 9 | Kelsey Orseth | 52.84c | 2011 | |
14. | 11 | Leia Castillo | 52.92 | 2022 | |
15. | 9 | Jenni Myers | 53.04c | 1984 | |
16. | 10 | Abbie Stolnack | 53.23 | 2014 | |
17. | 10 | Alyssa Lopez | 53.31 | 2014 | |
18. | 10 | Shelby Jackson | 53.42 | 2023 | |
19. | 10 | Colleen Marcus | 53.53 | 2011 | |
20. | 10 | Stephanie Tipton | 53.54c | 1984 | |
330y Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 12 | Dena Romero | 47.14c | 1982 | |
2. | 11 | Alejandra "Alex" Silva | 49.84c | 1982 | |
3. | 9 | Jenni Myers | 53.14c | 1984 | |
4. | 10 | Stephanie Tipton | 53.64c | 1984 | |
5. | - | Monika Twardzik | 54.97 | 1990 | |
6. | 9 | Bubulina Lozano | 1:02.84c | 1993 | |
7. | 9 | Cathy Rochefort | 1:18.74c | 1993 | |
400m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | 11 | Allison Halverson | 1:06.21 | 2009 | |
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Nahla Hendricks Sydney Wilbanks Niko Van Eimeren Nicole Saunders | 50.07 | 2015 | ||
2. | Suey Diep Madeline Desemone Leilani Cooper Tyler Jones | 50.18 | 2019 | ||
3. | Nahla Hendricks Kendall Brooks Niko Van Eimeren Nicole Saunders | 50.40 | 2015 | ||
4. | Marcela Desir Kristen Virkler Niko Van Eimeren Kaley Owens | 50.41 | 2013 | ||
5. | Marcela Desir Kaley Owens Kristen Virkler Niko Van Eimeren | 50.52 | 2013 | ||
6. | Kristen Virkler Nicole Saunders Niko Van Eimeren Marcela Desir | 50.58 | 2014 | ||
7. | Leilani Cooper Chelsie Charles Madeline Desemone Tyler Jones | 50.61 | 2019 | ||
8. | Nahla Hendricks Sydney Wilbanks Taylor Armijo Nicole Saunders | 50.62 | 2015 | ||
9. | Nyla Cho Hannah Smith Lauren Nguyen Kaia Musalborn | 50.81 | 2024 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 50.94 | 2023 | ||
11. | Marcela Desir Nicole Saunders Kristen Virkler Kendall Brooks | 51.04c | 2014 | ||
12. | Lauren Nguyen Hannah Smith Nyla Cho Kaia Musalborn | 51.16 | 2024 | ||
13. | Taylor Armijo Catherine Walz Kiana Fuller Nahla Hendricks | 51.21 | 2016 | ||
14. | Taylor Armijo Kiana Fuller Nahla Hendricks Catherine Walz | 51.31 | 2016 | ||
15. | Chelsie Charles Madeline Desemone Annika Klishevich Shanai Owens | 51.36 | 2020 | ||
16. | Leilani Cooper Madeline Desemone Chelsie Charles Tyler Jones | 51.42 | 2019 | ||
17. | Kaley Owens Kristen Virkler Niko Van Eimeren Marcela Desir | 51.44c | 2013 | ||
18. | Marcela Desir Niko Van Eimeren Kristen Virkler Kaley Owens | 51.49 | 2013 | ||
19. | Kristen Virkler Niko Van Eimeren Kendall Brooks Marcela Desir | 51.57 | 2014 | ||
Lauren Nguyen Rina Johnson Nyla Cho Kaia Musalborn | 51.57 | 2024 | |||
4x110 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Julie Hurlburt Susanne Noble Tina Dornblaser Jill Draper | 52.54c | 1979 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Allison (Reaser) Halverson Carolina Hough Allana Rivera Mandie Segura | 1:49.65 | 2010 | ||
2. | Kristen Virkler Nicole Saunders Kendall Brooks Marcela Desir | 1:51.10 | 2014 | ||
3. | Nahla Hendricks Kiana Fuller Catherine Walz Genevieve Johnson | 1:51.69 | 2016 | ||
4. | Kristen Virkler Kendall Brooks Dani Greene Niko Van Eimeren | 1:51.99 | 2013 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:52.00 | 2012 | ||
6. | Carolina Hough Dani Greene Kaley Owens Mia Moseley | 1:52.82 | 2012 | ||
7. | Suey Diep Tyler Jones Leilani Cooper Gabriella Desch-Obi | 1:53.42 | 2017 | ||
8. | Lindsey Saldin Nikki Broderick Sydney Renee Timoteo-Mamea Leana Timoteo | 1:53.9h | 2007 | ||
9. | Tabatha Lund Leilani Padilla Amanda Gamboa Gabriella Fenton | 1:53.98 | 2013 | ||
10. | Taylor Armijo Tyler Jones Amanda Arroyo Catherine Walz | 1:54.53 | 2016 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 1:55.36 | 2015 | ||
12. | Carolina Hough Amy Reaser Mandie Segura Meghan Weaver | 1:56.10 | 2010 | ||
13. | Nikki Broderick Tiffanie Waiters Nicole Tamura Carolina Hough | 1:56.14 | 2010 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 1:56.47 | 2018 | ||
15. | Nicole Saunders Kayla Ramirez Gabriella Fenton Kyla Pittman | 1:58.04 | 2014 | ||
16. | Danielle Ramirez Tiffanie Waiters Stacie Saldin Breanna Moore | 1:58.29 | 2009 | ||
17. | Relay Team | 1:58.82 | 2017 | ||
18. | Darcie Hill Susana Kalish Kiana Fuller Abby Stolnack | 1:58.87 | 2014 | ||
19. | Gabriella Fenton Tabatha Lund Natalie Giangrande Allison Vasak | 1:59.19 | 2013 | ||
20. | Emily Lopez Elaine Lavoie Lindsey Kartvedt Kelly McNamee | 1:59.93 | 2017 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Lauren Davis Tyler Jones Madeline Desemone Isabella Mai | 4:06.37 | 2019 | ||
2. | Madeline Desemone Tyler Jones Isabella Mai Lauren Davis | 4:07.35 | 2019 | ||
3. | Genevieve Johnson Catherine Walz Sydney Wilbanks Kendall Brooks | 4:08.29 | 2015 | ||
4. | Genevieve Johnson Kaley Owens Niko Van Eimeren Kendall Brooks | 4:09.34 | 2013 | ||
5. | Lucia Fiallos Tyler Jones Genevieve Johnson Catherine Walz | 4:09.71 | 2016 | ||
6. | Kendall Brooks Niko Van Eimeren Genevieve Johnson Anna Farello | 4:10.15 | 2013 | ||
7. | Genevieve Johnson Leilani Padilla Niko Van Eimeren Kendall Brooks | 4:10.24 | 2014 | ||
8. | Kendall Brooks Niko Van Eimeren Anna Farello Kaley Owens | 4:11.29 | 2013 | ||
9. | Lucia Fiallos Tyler Jones Amanda Arroyo Catherine Walz | 4:11.7h | 2016 | ||
10. | Genevieve Johnson Niko Van Eimeren Anna Farello Kaley Owens | 4:11.87 | 2013 | ||
11. | Genevieve Johnson Sydney Wilbanks Catherine Walz Kendall Brooks | 4:12.06 | 2015 | ||
12. | Catherine Walz Sydney Wilbanks Niko Van Eimeren Kendall Brooks | 4:12.38 | 2015 | ||
13. | Lucia Fiallos Genevieve Johnson Tyler Jones Catherine Walz | 4:12.84 | 2016 | ||
14. | Niko Van Eimeren Leilani Padilla Marcela Desir Kendall Brooks | 4:12.99 | 2014 | ||
15. | Relay Team | 4:14.8h | 2018 | ||
16. | Tyler Jones Nahla Hendricks Amanda Arroyo Catherine Walz | 4:15.44 | 2016 | ||
17. | Kaley Owens Niko Van Eimeren Genevieve Johnson Kendall Brooks | 4:15.55 | 2013 | ||
18. | Genevieve Johnson Greta Studier Leilani Padilla Kendall Brooks | 4:15.6h | 2014 | ||
19. | Sophia Zago Tyler Jones Lauren Davis Nicolette Fulcomer | 4:15.79 | 2018 | ||
20. | Anna Farello Macy Vezina Nicole Tamura Kaley Owens | 4:16.57 | 2012 | ||
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Sobia Niaz Katie Larson Sara Langdon Tumisa Migas | 4:52.4h | 1991 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Gabriella Lee Nicolette Fulcomer James Matlosz Sophia Zago | 9:52.9h | 2019 | ||
2. | Sabrine Elfarissi Natalie Faivre Grace Hoffman Nikki Fulcomer | 10:07.22 | 2017 | ||
3. | Sophia Zago Gabriella Lee James Matlosz Nicolette Fulcomer | 10:09.53 | 2019 | ||
4. | Hannah Garza Nicole Tamura Macy Vezina Anna Farello | 10:15.56 | 2012 | ||
5. | Nikki Fulcomer Aiyana Verfaillie Gabriella Lee Grace Hoffman | 10:20.38 | 2016 | ||
6. | Megan Freiburger Jordan Mullins Nicole Tamura Hannah Garza | 10:24.02 | 2011 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 10:26.40 | 2020 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 10:27.46 | 2010 | ||
9. | Isabella Mai Kylie Morales Tyler Matlosz Erin Rifkin | 10:30.80 | 2019 | ||
10. | Macy Vezina Nicole Tamura Megan Freiburger Anna Farello | 10:39.26 | 2011 | ||
11. | Nicole Tamura Katianna Lee Holly Vezina Hannah Garza | 10:42.21 | 2011 | ||
12. | Gabriella Porat Kate Johnson Karina Kramer Aiyana Verfaillie | 10:49.11 | 2017 | ||
13. | Sabrine Elfarissi Natalie Faivre Mariela Gutierrez Sarah Robinson | 10:49.70 | 2016 | ||
14. | Greta Studier Katianna Lee Jessica Lee Catherine Doherty | 10:53.16 | 2013 | ||
15. | Alexandria Griffin Marcela Lozano Catherine Doherty Grace Hoffman | 10:53.27 | 2015 | ||
16. | Makalea Bordieri Sonrisa Bordieri Paule Dargis Grace Hoffman | 10:54.93 | 2015 | ||
17. | Katianna Lee Holly Vezina Sarah Padlipsky Colleen Marcus | 10:58.23 | 2011 | ||
18. | Tyler Matlosz Kaitlin Pintens Erin Rifkin Isabella Mai | 10:58.39 | 2019 | ||
19. | Catherine Doherty Jessica Lee Rita Elfarissi Megan Murphy | 10:58.44 | 2012 | ||
20. | Relay Team | 10:59.40 | 2022 | ||
4x1600 Relay | |||||
1. | Nicolette Fulcomer Gabriella Lee Sophia Zago James Matlosz | 21:47.87 | 2019 | ||
2. | Anna Farello Megan Freiburger Macy Vezina MacKenzie Lee | 23:40.5h | 2010 | ||
3. | Sarah Padlipsky Mary Hoffman Rita Elfarissi Sabrina Geisel | 25:54.0h | 2011 | ||
4. | Jenny Heradstveit Mary Hoffman Megan Freiburger Sabrina Geisel | 26:24.78 | 2012 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 26:31.58 | 2013 | ||
6. | Mary Hoffman Keri Schumacher Rita Elfarissi Sabrina Geisel | 27:04.18 | 2011 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Marcela Desir Niko Van Eimeren Kaley Owens Kendall Brooks | 1:54.53 | 2013 | ||
2. | Taylor Armijo Nicole Saunders Nahla Hendricks Catherine Walz | 1:55.37 | 2016 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 1:56.02 | 2015 | ||
4. | Nicole Saunders Leilani Padilla Kendall Brooks Genevieve Johnson | 1:56.45 | 2014 | ||
5. | Marcela Desir Kristen Virkler Kaley Owens Genevieve Johnson | 1:56.92 | 2013 | ||
6. | Kayla James Chelsie Charles Leilani Cooper Tyler Jones | 1:57.65 | 2019 | ||
7. | Kaia Musalborn Nyla Cho Hannah Smith Saraiyah Slack | 2:00.39 | 2024 | ||
8. | Mindy Labayen Dani Greene Meghan Weaver Allana Rivera | 2:01.02 | 2010 | ||
9. | Suey Diep Leilani Cooper Gabriella Desch-Obi Tyler Jones | 2:01.35 | 2017 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 2:02.94 | 2011 | ||
11. | Annika Klishevich Jalah Perry Grace Ringuette Madeline Desemone | 2:03.56 | 2019 | ||
12. | Mekah Pope Susana Kalish Samantha Lee Genevieve Johnson | 2:03.58 | 2013 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 2:03.79 | 2021 | ||
14. | Suey Diep Gabriella Desch-Obi Tyler Jones Jana Fenton | 2:04.63 | 2017 | ||
15. | Gabriella Fenton Kayla Ramirez Darcie Hill Susana Kalish | 2:04.85 | 2014 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 2:05.03 | 2018 | ||
17. | Jalah Perry Kayla James Makaela Yamoah Angelique Dropsy | 2:05.34 | 2020 | ||
18. | Kelsey Orseth Citlali Arroyo Samantha Lee Rachel Hennegan | 2:05.85 | 2012 | ||
19. | Kory Gable Lauren Dysim Kailey Keith Makayla Phillips | 2:06.52 | 2024 | ||
20. | Michelle Cooper Tyler Jones Leilani Cooper Lydia Talahun | 2:06.63 | 2017 | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | |||||
1. | Allison (Reaser) Halverson Carolina Hough Hannah Garza Anna Farello | 4:21.51 | 2010 | ||
2. | Dani Greene Kristen Virkler Carolina Hough Kendall Brooks | 4:42.59 | 2012 | ||
3. | Stacie Saldin Emilija Stojanovic Colleen Marcus Amy Reaser | 4:57.1h | 2010 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Anna Farello Allison Reaser Nicole Tamura Megan Freiburger | 12:59.22 | 2010 | ||
2. | Megan Freiburger Macy Vezina Anna Farello Jordan Mullins | 13:03.64 | 2011 | ||
3. | Macy Vezina Kaley Owens Greta Studier Anna Farello | 13:04.02 | 2013 | ||
4. | Natalie Faivre Grace Hoffman Sabrine Elfarissi Nikki Fulcomer | 13:08.48 | 2017 | ||
5. | Macy Vezina Hannah Garza Nicole Tamura Anna Farello | 13:08.87 | 2012 | ||
6. | James Matlosz Karina Kramer Sabrine Elfarissi Natalie Faivre | 13:19.07 | 2017 | ||
7. | Megan Freiburger Carolina Hough Nicole Tamura Jordan Mullins | 13:23.31 | 2011 | ||
8. | Macy Vezina Genevieve Johnson Greta Studier Anna Farello | 13:31.11 | 2013 | ||
9. | Aiyana Verfaillie Kelly McNamee Sabrine Elfarissi Natalie Faivre | 13:33.01 | 2017 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 13:38.14 | 2018 | ||
11. | Natalie Faivre Sabrine Elfarissi Marcela Lozano Brianna Harmon | 13:38.57 | 2016 | ||
12. | Grace Hoffman Jana Fenton Gabriella Lee Nikki Fulcomer | 13:49.35 | 2016 | ||
13. | Jessica Lee Brenna Yob Catherine Doherty Lexi Griffin | 13:57.79 | 2013 | ||
14. | Kasey Strong Laura Seversen Gabriella Porat Grace Hoffman | 14:02.33 | 2015 | ||
15. | Gabriella Porat Leilani Cooper Kate Johnson Aiyana Verfaillie | 14:05.03 | 2016 | ||
16. | Alexandria Griffin Darcie Hill Lindsey Kartvedt Hannah Curran | 14:13.23 | 2014 | ||
17. | Alexandria Griffin Marcela Lozano Catherine Doherty Grace Hoffman | 14:13.57 | 2015 | ||
18. | Catherine Doherty Genevieve Johnson Greta Studier Jessica Lee | 14:26.32 | 2014 | ||
19. | Gabriella Porat Nikki Fulcomer Kate Johnson Aiyana Verfaillie | 14:26.84 | 2016 | ||
20. | MacKenzie Lee Kelly Crowell Lauren Stabile Allison Reaser | 14:31.0h | 2007 | ||
Shot Put - 8lb | |||||
1. | 11 | Mardi Rowson | 35' 1 | 1979 | |
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Dory Roberts | 36' 2 | 1984 | |
2. | 11 | Tatiana Taylor-Willis | 33' 10 | 2016 | |
3. | 11 | Maddisyn McGrew | 32' 4.75 | 2022 | |
4. | 12 | Angela Morales | 32' 4 | 2004 | |
5. | 12 | Allison Halverson | 32' 3.5 | 2010 | |
6. | 12 | Abish Valdez | 31' 3 | 2008 | |
7. | 12 | California Dahlstrom | 30' 3 | 2023 | |
8. | 12 | Kendra Zindler | 30' 2.25 | 2009 | |
9. | 12 | Gabriella Hume | 29' 4 | 2020 | |
10. | 10 | Ashley Morris | 28' 10.5 | 2005 | |
11. | 11 | Janette Tabone | 28' 8 | 1986 | |
12. | 12 | Adele Julius | 28' 7 | 2015 | |
10 | Angela Newman | 28' 7 | 2009 | ||
14. | 11 | Kelly Barnard | 28' 6 | 2006 | |
15. | 12 | Jasmine Tulikihihifo | 28' 2 | 2006 | |
16. | 12 | Yvette Talua | 27' 9 | 1989 | |
17. | 11 | Emma Romero | 27' 4 | 2016 | |
11 | Indigo Henry-Davis | 27' 4 | 2023 | ||
19. | 10 | Andrea "Boo" Stumpp | 27' 3 | 1993 | |
20. | 9 | Lauren Rotolo | 27' 0.25 | 2014 | |
Discus - 1kg | |||||
1. | 12 | Jocelyn Fernandez | 95' 8 | 2024 | |
2. | 9 | Tatiana Taylor-Willis | 93' 1 | 2014 | |
3. | 11 | Gabriella Hume | 90' 6.75 | 2019 | |
4. | 11 | Maddisyn McGrew | 89' 9 | 2022 | |
5. | 12 | Adele Julius | 89' 2.75 | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | Abish Valdez | 84' 5 | 2008 | |
7. | 11 | Michelle Rincon | 83' 9 | 2014 | |
8. | 10 | Madeline Lucy | 82' 4 | 2024 | |
9. | 11 | Elyse Middleton | 81' 7 | 2019 | |
12 | Sabrina Geisel | 81' 7 | 2013 | ||
11. | 12 | Kasey Strong | 81' 3 | 2017 | |
12. | 12 | Emma Romero | 80' 6 | 2017 | |
13. | 11 | Leanne Wilder | 80' 3 | 2006 | |
14. | 12 | Allison Halverson | 79' 9.5 | 2010 | |
15. | 10 | Christal Harding | 79' 4 | 2014 | |
16. | 11 | Angela Newman | 78' 10 | 2010 | |
17. | 10 | Lauren Rotolo | 78' 1 | 2017 | |
18. | 12 | Giselle Segura | 74' 11 | 2022 | |
19. | 10 | Angelina Hume | 74' 1 | 2023 | |
11 | Sydney Porter | 74' 1 | 2024 | ||
High Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Saydee Garcia | 5' 4 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | Jana Watson | 5' 2 | 1993 | |
11 | Marly Smith | 5' 2 | 2022 | ||
4. | 11 | Celestina Craft | 5' 0 | 2018 | |
12 | Elaine Lavoie | 5' 0 | 2017 | ||
12 | Maggie Mumar | 5' 0 | 2015 | ||
10 | Greta Studier | 5' 0 | 2013 | ||
8. | 12 | Kayla James | 4' 11 | 2021 | |
9. | 12 | Paulette Mumar | 4' 10 | 2015 | |
12 | Danica Donovan | 4' 10 | 2007 | ||
10 | Ariana Gamboa | 4' 10 | 2012 | ||
12 | Micah Lambert | 4' 10 | 2013 | ||
12 | Emilija Stojanovic | 4' 10 | 2010 | ||
11 | Rina Johnson | 4' 10 | 2023 | ||
9 | Kaialani Breeden | 4' 10 | 2019 | ||
16. | 12 | Holly Lipscomb | 4' 9 | 2001 | |
12 | Meghan Weaver | 4' 9 | 2012 | ||
18. | 9 | Audrey Hill | 4' 8 | 2010 | |
10 | Evie Lavoie | 4' 8 | 2010 | ||
11 | Ali Fernandez | 4' 8 | 2010 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | 12 | Carolyn Kim | 9' 6 | 2014 | |
2. | 11 | Franklyn Moreshead | 9' 4 | 2020 | |
3. | 12 | Laura Balladares | 9' 0 | 2016 | |
12 | Abigail Cabrera | 9' 0 | 2024 | ||
5. | 12 | Lindsey Kartvedt | 8' 9 | 2017 | |
6. | 11 | Sydney Chen | 8' 6 | 2019 | |
7. | 10 | Lauren Liang | 8' 3 | 2014 | |
11 | Aliyah Edwards | 8' 3 | 2015 | ||
9. | 10 | Maryclare Masocol | 8' 1 | 2015 | |
10. | 10 | Abigail Agnew | 8' 0 | 2019 | |
11. | 9 | Ruby Noble | 7' 6 | 2018 | |
12. | 9 | Gabriella Desch-Obi | 7' 0 | 2017 | |
10 | Elizabeth Fowler | 7' 0 | 2015 | ||
9 | Malia Haug | 7' 0 | 2020 | ||
11 | Harper Dame | 7' 0 | 2023 | ||
10 | Taylor Obitz | 7' 0 | 2016 | ||
17. | 12 | Taylor Armijo | 6' 9 | 2016 | |
18. | 9 | Sophia Jones | 6' 6 | 2018 | |
12 | Yandina Giles | 6' 6 | 2018 | ||
9 | Hayden Agnew | 6' 6 | 2020 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 10 | Allison Halverson | 19' 5.25 (1.6) | 2008 | |
2. | 12 | Holly Lipscomb | 17' 10 | 2001 | |
3. | 10 | Kaia Musalborn | 17' 4.75 | 2024 | |
4. | 12 | Kendall Brooks | 17' 0.5 (3.2) | 2015 | |
5. | 12 | Tyler Jones | 17' 0 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Kristen Virkler | 16' 11.5 (3.1) | 2014 | |
7. | 12 | Emilija Stojanovic | 16' 3.25 | 2010 | |
8. | 11 | Amanda Gamboa | 16' 1 | 2015 | |
11 | Suey Diep | 16' 1 | 2019 | ||
10. | 12 | Kayla James | 16' 0 | 2021 | |
11. | 11 | Marly Smith | 15' 11 | 2022 | |
12. | 10 | Gabriella Desch-Obi | 15' 10.5 | 2018 | |
13. | 10 | Dena Romero | 15' 10 | 1980 | |
14. | 12 | Ruby Noble | 15' 9 | 2021 | |
11 | Greta Studier | 15' 9 | 2014 | ||
16. | 10 | Ashley Anyankor | 15' 8 | 2009 | |
10 | Genevieve Johnson | 15' 8 | 2014 | ||
18. | 10 | Codi Veal | 15' 6 | 2006 | |
12 | Paige Anderson | 15' 6 | 2008 | ||
12 | Julie Hurlburt | 15' 6 | 1979 | ||
Long Jump - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 10 | Holly Lipscomb | 16' 4 | 1999 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Holly Lipscomb | 38' 8.5 (3.1) | 2001 | |
2. | 12 | Danica Donovan | 35' 9.5 | 2007 | |
3. | 12 | Greta Studier | 35' 6 (1.2) | 2015 | |
4. | 12 | Amanda Gamboa | 34' 5.5 | 2016 | |
5. | 10 | Dena Romero | 34' 5 | 1980 | |
6. | 12 | Kendall Brooks | 34' 2.5 | 2015 | |
7. | 12 | Ruby Noble | 34' 0 (.0) | 2021 | |
8. | 10 | Emilija Stojanovic | 33' 7.5 | 2008 | |
9. | 11 | Suey Diep | 33' 2 | 2019 | |
10. | 12 | Kristen Virkler | 32' 8 | 2014 | |
11 | Valerie Fernandez | 32' 8 | 2009 | ||
12. | 12 | Ariana Gamboa | 32' 6 | 2014 | |
13. | 12 | Gabriella Desch-Obi | 32' 5 | 2020 | |
14. | 9 | Tabatha Lund | 32' 4.5 | 2013 | |
15. | 10 | Celeste Warren | 32' 3 | 1984 | |
11 | Celestina Craft | 32' 3 | 2018 | ||
17. | 10 | Aliyah Edwards | 32' 2 | 2014 | |
9 | Claire Mahon | 32' 2 | 2016 | ||
19. | 12 | California Dahlstrom | 32' 1 | 2023 | |
20. | 12 | Saydee Garcia | 31' 10.75 | 2023 | |