Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jimmy Keys
10.76
2012
2.
12
Andre Sercy
10.80
2014
3.
10
Roman White
10.81
2012
4.
12
Justin Gray
10.83
2024
5.
11
Andrew Hunter
10.87
2015
6.
11
Deadrick Jones
10.91
2011
7.
11
Jeremiah Campbell
10.94c
2023
8.
10
Robert Goree
10.95
2018
9.
10
Cedric Miller
11.03
2010
10.
-
Lonnie Ballentine
11.05
2010
11.
10
Travorius Callicutt
11.10
2024
11
Daveon Porter
11.10
2010
-
Charlie Powell
11.10
2011
14.
-
David Craft
11.14
2010
15.
-
Jamariyen Farmer
11.16
2024
16.
10
Johnny Kimble
11.24c
2014
17.
-
Christopher Randolph
11.31
(1.7)
2022
18.
-
Joshua Nelson
11.43
2009
19.
12
Dominque Leake
11.44
2012
-
Jermey Rayford
11.44c
2014
200 Meters
1.
12
Justin Gray
21.67
2024
2.
12
Jimmy Keys
21.89
2014
3.
11
Lakendrick Ferrell
22.00
2018
4.
11
Cedric Miller
22.21
2011
5.
12
DeAngelo Miller
22.24c
(5.0)
2016
6.
10
Anthony Yarn
22.34c
(3.0)
2016
7.
-
Charlie Powell
22.56
2011
8.
11
Deadrick Jones
22.57
2011
9.
11
Dominque Leake
22.61
2011
10.
10
Travorius Callicutt
22.65
2024
11.
-
Trevor Young
22.69
2011
12.
10
Robert Goree
22.73
2018
13.
12
Nicholas Bryant
22.75
(.3)
2019
14.
10
Roman White
22.83
2012
15.
-
Bristol Hines
22.93
2011
16.
12
Leon Barnes
22.96
2021
17.
11
Jeremiah Campbell
23.04c
2023
18.
11
Daveon Porter
23.07
2010
19.
10
Johnny Kimble
23.20
2014
20.
-
Christopher Randolph
23.28
(-.6)
2022
400 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Bryant
47.82
2019
2.
12
Jimmy Keys
48.31
2014
3.
12
Johnny Kimble
49.76
2016
4.
11
Jaleen White
49.83
2009
5.
12
Kameron Long
50.49
2012
6.
12
Mario Edwards
51.02
2023
7.
10
Roderick Lockett
51.44c
2015
8.
9
Trellas Forrest
51.59
2018
9.
11
Lakendrick Ferrell
51.73
2018
10.
12
terrence Beckwith
51.85
2012
11.
-
Omarious Little
52.07
2022
12.
12
Justin Gray
52.19
2024
13.
-
Ladarius Brownlee
52.36
2014
14.
11
Dajarius Loverson
52.61
2012
15.
11
Deadrick Jones
52.63
2011
16.
-
Jeffery Tompkins
52.65
2010
17.
12
George Graham
52.66
2018
18.
11
Terrance Oliver
52.74
2016
19.
12
Chris Allen
53.33
2010
20.
12
Jeremiah Green
53.34
2021
800 Meters
1.
12
Kameron Long
1:54.46
2012
2.
12
Keyorray Moore
1:58.20
2019
3.
11
Nicholas Bryant
2:01.59
2018
4.
11
Demitri Colbert
2:03.19
2009
5.
12
Jeremiah Green
2:03.46
2021
6.
12
Cameron Culver
2:05.11
2010
7.
12
Jason Owens
2:06.02
2024
8.
12
Kameron Wright
2:07.68
2024
9.
10
Justin Kelly
2:10.78
2011
10.
12
marcus Broadnex
2:11.35
2015
11.
12
Taj Coleman
2:12.35
2017
12.
11
james mcClanhan
2:12.48
2012
13.
10
Deangelo Wright
2:13.47
2023
14.
12
Koron Givens
2:13.86
2021
15.
11
Alante Mitchell
2:14.57
2021
16.
12
Jason Andrews
2:14.90
2012
17.
-
Jonte Marshall
2:17.7h
2014
18.
9
James Llyod
2:17.77
2017
19.
10
Malcolm McCoy
2:18.01
2009
20.
9
Mario Hicks
2:18.02
2024
1500 Meters
1.
11
Cameron Culver
4:38.51
2009
2.
11
Jaleen White
5:16.13
2009
3.
10
Christian Bridgeforth
5:19.28
2023
4.
10
Jarett Morgan
5:21.14
2010
5.
9
Jimmy Keys
5:25.51
2011
6.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
5:39.27
2023
7.
11
Chris Allen
5:44.48
2009
8.
11
Deadrick Jones
5:50.63
2011
9.
11
Cedric Miller
6:04.20
2011
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kameron Long
4:45.27
2011
2.
11
Taj Coleman
4:54.28
2016
3.
12
Keyorray Moore
4:56.53
2019
4.
11
Kameron Wright
5:03.00
2023
5.
-
Jamal Lilly
5:09.39
2014
6.
12
Jeremiah Green
5:09.57
2021
7.
12
Jason Andrews
5:14.95
2012
8.
10
Deangelo Wright
5:22.01
2023
9.
12
Koron Givens
5:24.48
2021
10.
10
Jarrod Jackson
5:24.84
2009
11.
11
Justin Kelly
5:27.80
2012
12.
-
Jonte Marshall
5:28.04
2015
13.
9
Christian Bridgeforth
5:33.13
2022
14.
10
Malcolm McCoy
5:43.21
2009
15.
11
John Knight
5:44.33
2015
16.
12
Twan Walker
5:46.96
2018
17.
-
Edgar Jones
6:00.0h
2015
18.
-
Vernon West
6:01.5h
2014
19.
-
Reginald Wilson
6:01.54
2009
20.
-
Zechariah Williams
6:06.78
2009
3200 Meters
1.
12
Koron Givens
11:40.17
2021
2.
10
Coy Harris
11:56.22
2017
3.
12
Timothy Burton
11:58.06
2017
4.
-
Julius Pulium
12:13.70
2009
5.
9
Justin Kelly
12:37.70
2010
6.
10
Kameron Wright
12:54.45
2022
7.
9
Johnaton Nelson
13:29.19
2010
8.
-
Joshua Nelson
13:33.52
2010
9.
10
Princeston Blanchard
13:33.58
2009
10.
-
Edgar Jones
13:35.06
2015
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tavarus Frost
15.00
2014
2.
11
Rogeris Stuckey
15.02
2024
3.
10
Brandon Metcalf
15.82
2009
4.
11
Quan Farrow
16.88
2021
5.
12
Jaleen White
16.98
2010
6.
12
Kelsey House
17.03
2022
7.
-
Malik Cason
17.58
2011
8.
10
Dylan Haynes
17.98
2018
9.
-
Jaylen Mathis
18.12
2021
10.
11
Cedric Miller
18.26
2011
11.
-
Autrio Johnson
18.42
2011
12.
11
Cameron Culver
18.82
2009
13.
-
James Withmore
19.04c
2015
14.
9
Jimmy Keys
19.16
2011
15.
-
Eric Dotson
19.24c
2015
16.
-
Carlos Hammond
19.26
2011
17.
10
Mario Edwards
19.36
2021
18.
10
Jarett Morgan
19.87
2010
19.
11
Chris Allen
20.17
2009
20.
12
Chaz Collier
20.33
(.2)
2022
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tavarus Frost
39.24
2014
2.
10
Brandon Metcalf
41.55
2009
3.
11
Rogeris Stuckey
41.95
2024
4.
11
Jaleen White
42.49
2009
5.
11
Lou Greer
42.75
2014
6.
11
Quan Farrow
42.84
2021
7.
12
Kelsey House
43.07
2022
8.
11
Jarius Sledge
43.45
2012
9.
11
Kylan Miller
44.09
2014
10.
-
James Withmore
44.24c
2014
11.
-
Malik Cason
44.61
2011
12.
-
Carlos Hammond
44.68
2011
13.
-
Eric Dotson
44.76
2014
14.
10
Kameron Wright
45.32
2022
15.
11
Armon Bean
45.82
2018
16.
-
Roderick King
45.94c
2014
17.
-
Autrio Johnson
47.97
2011
18.
-
Jaylen Mathis
48.24
2021
19.
9
Dylan Haynes
48.34
2017
20.
-
Joshua Hall
48.51
2011
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.32
2012
2.
Relay Team
42.04
2024
3.
Relay Team
42.32
2010
4.
Relay Team
42.42
2019
5.
Relay Team
42.43
2011
6.
Relay Team
42.57
2015
7.
Relay Team
42.94c
2023
8.
Relay Team
43.01
2014
9.
Relay Team
43.04
2018
10.
Terrance Sanders
DeAngelo Miller
Johnny Kimble
Andrew Hunter
43.22
2016
11.
Relay Team
43.30
2022
12.
Relay Team
44.83
2021
13.
Relay Team
45.07
2009
14.
Relay Team
45.47
2017
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:22.0h
2010
2.
Relay Team
1:26.01
2012
3.
Relay Team
1:27.78
2011
4.
Relay Team
1:28.07
2019
5.
Christian Bridgeforth
Travorius Callicutt
Justin Gray
Wesley Seaton
1:29.00
2024
6.
Relay Team
1:29.54
2018
7.
Relay Team
1:29.89
2015
8.
Andrew Hunter
Johnny Kimble
DeAngelo Miller
Terrance Oliver
1:30.3h
2016
9.
Relay Team
1:30.56
2023
10.
Relay Team
1:30.57
2014
11.
Relay Team
1:31.85
2022
12.
Relay Team
1:34.01
2009
13.
Relay Team
1:34.94
2021
14.
Relay Team
1:35.36
2017
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:20.50
2019
2.
Jimmy Keys
Kameron Long
jajuan johnson
terrence Beckwith
3:21.23
2012
3.
Relay Team
3:22.72
2018
4.
Relay Team
3:25.48
2011
5.
Relay Team
3:27.12
2016
6.
Jaleen White
Dominique Epps
jeffery tompkins
Cameron Culver
3:27.64
2010
7.
Relay Team
3:27.86
2015
8.
Omarious Little
kinye Boseme
Christopher Randolph
Jaiden Suggs
3:35.76
2022
9.
Relay Team
3:36.62
2009
10.
Relay Team
3:38.59
2024
11.
Relay Team
3:40.59
2021
12.
Relay Team
3:40.99
2023
13.
Relay Team
3:41.04
2014
14.
Relay Team
3:43.83
2017
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:28.84
2015
2.
Relay Team
8:34.64
2018
3.
Relay Team
8:36.42
2017
4.
Relay Team
8:37.01
2023
5.
Relay Team
8:38.38
2012
6.
Jeremiah Green
Keyorray Moore
James Llyod
Twan Walker
8:39.02
2019
7.
Relay Team
8:40.48
2014
8.
Relay Team
8:54.22
2024
9.
Relay Team
8:56.58
2021
10.
Relay Team
9:04.32
2009
11.
Chris Allen
Cameron Culver
Javontae Butler
Malcolm McCoy
9:10.83
2010
12.
Relay Team
9:18.55
2011
13.
Relay Team
9:35.48
2022
14.
Timothy Burton
Taj Coleman
Coy Harris
Keyorray Moore
9:46.5h
2016
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:31.95
2012
2.
Relay Team
1:35.33
2011
3.
David Craft
Daveon Porter
lonnie ballentine
Deandre Jones
1:37.12
2010
4.
Markaleb Henderson
Cedric Tate
Christian Bridgeforth
Mario Edwards
1:39.91
2023
5.
Relay Team
1:40.30
2021
6.
Relay Team
1:40.60
2022
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:42.68
2021
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Martavious Dodson
Bracston Graham
Jaylen Mathis
Matthew Armour
2:13.79
2021
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
18:31.62
2022
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:17.61
2022
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kevin McCray
45' 2
2015
2.
-
Demitri Dunbar
44' 11.25
2010
3.
11
Jaleen Hughes
44' 11
2011
4.
11
Kristian Williams
42' 8
2018
5.
11
Cedric Miller
41' 3.25
2011
6.
12
Chaz Collier
40' 8
2022
7.
9
Antonio Keefer
40' 1
2024
8.
11
Darrian Mccray
39' 10
2014
9.
12
Patrick Jefferson
38' 8
2012
10.
11
Joshua Bean
38' 3
2018
11.
-
Devon Holmes
37' 10.5
2021
12.
12
Demetrius Whitehead
35' 5.5
2022
13.
10
Robert Anderson
33' 10
2009
14.
-
Rayford Rashied
33' 9.5
2009
15.
11
Deadrick Jones
33' 3.25
2011
16.
-
D'Arrius Horton
33' 1.5
2022
17.
-
Antwan Keefer
32' 9
2023
18.
12
Jaylen Wilson
32' 7
2022
19.
10
Darian Wynn
32' 5
2023
20.
10
Tashard Wilkins
31' 9.25
2018
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kevin McCray
142' 6.5
2015
2.
11
Darrian Mccray
138' 2
2014
3.
12
Chaz Collier
132' 8
2022
4.
10
Tashard Wilkins
112' 8
2018
5.
-
Justin Hervey
104' 8
2022
6.
-
D'Arrius Horton
102' 11
2022
7.
-
Rayford Rashied
102' 9
2009
8.
11
Arthur Akeirs
100' 8
2011
9.
9
Antonio Keefer
99' 9
2024
10.
11
Cedric Miller
94' 8.25
2011
11.
12
Jaleen White
90' 4.5
2010
12.
11
Julio Hernandez
84' 10
2022
13.
-
Brandon Presccot
84' 5
2012
14.
10
Darian Wynn
83' 4
2023
15.
10
Mario Edwards
81' 8
2021
16.
11
Kristian Williams
78' 10
2018
17.
11
Deadrick Jones
72' 3
2011
18.
12
Demetrius Whitehead
71' 1
2022
19.
-
Demitri Dunbar
64' 3
2009
20.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
62' 2
2023
High Jump
1.
12
Jacob Paten
7' 0
2015
2.
11
Joacob Patton
6' 10
2014
3.
12
Mario Edwards
6' 4
2023
11
Justin Gray
6' 4
2023
5.
12
kinye Boseme
6' 0
2022
6.
10
Markaleb Henderson
5' 10
2024
11
Chris Washington
5' 10
2024
8.
12
Jaleen White
5' 8
2010
9.
11
Trae Davis
5' 8
2017
11
Kendrick Golden
5' 8
2009
11.
10
Cedric Miller
5' 6
2010
12.
11
Cedric Burks
5' 6
2009
13.
9
Jimmy Keys
5' 4.25
2011
14.
11
Kylan Woods
5' 4
2022
12
Xavier White
5' 4
2022
10
Nicholas Jones
5' 4
2018
17.
11
Armon Bean
5' 2
2018
18.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
4' 11.75
2023
19.
10
Jarett Morgan
4' 7.75
2010
20.
10
Christian Bridgeforth
2023
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cedric Miller
9' 10.5
2011
2.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
8' 0
2023
12
Jaleen White
8' 0
2010
4.
11
Alante Mitchell
7' 0
2021
Long Jump
1.
12
Jaleen White
23' 3
2010
2.
11
Deadrick Jones
22' 5
2011
3.
12
marcus Deanes
21' 1.5
2014
4.
11
Jarius Sledge
21' 0.75
2012
5.
12
Mario Edwards
21' 0
2023
6.
12
Keithion Robinson
20' 7
2011
11
Tyler Joy
20' 7
2023
8.
12
Xavier White
19' 11
2022
9.
-
Carlos Hammond
19' 10
2011
10.
11
Cedric Miller
19' 5.75
2011
11.
11
Chris Washington
19' 4
(.0)
2024
12.
9
Dashon Wilhite
19' 3
2017
13.
11
Charlie Powell
19' 2.75
2009
12
Cedric Burks
19' 2.75
2010
15.
11
Quan Farrow
19' 0
2021
16.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
18' 10.25
2023
9
Jimmy Keys
18' 10.25
2011
18.
12
Leland Knight
18' 9
2023
-
Jaiden Suggs
18' 9
2022
9
Christopher Brown
18' 9
2018
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jaleen White
46' 6.5
2010
2.
12
marcus Deanes
45' 5.5
2014
3.
12
Leland Knight
41' 3.5
2023
4.
11
Alante Mitchell
41' 3
2021
5.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
40' 4
2023
6.
12
Keithion Robinson
38' 9.25
2011
7.
11
Quan Farrow
38' 1.5
2021
8.
11
Deadrick Jones
38' 0.25
2011
9.
11
Cedric Miller
37' 10.75
2011
10.
-
Jaiden Suggs
36' 2.5
(.0)
2022
11.
11
Cameron Culver
35' 11.75
2009
12.
-
Wesley Rinex
35' 11
2010
13.
-
Wesley River
34' 10
2010
14.
11
Dylan Leggins
34' 7
2022
15.
10
Jarett Morgan
34' 4.25
2010
16.
9
Jimmy Keys
33' 3.5
2011
17.
-
Carlos Hammond
33' 1.25
2010
18.
11
Chris Allen
29' 4.25
2009
19.
10
Christian Bridgeforth
28' 3
2023
Decathlon -
1.
12
Jaleen White
5793
2010
2.
11
Cedric Miller
4884
2011
3.
10
Rogeris Stuckey
4675
2023
4.
9
Jimmy Keys
4124
2011
5.
11
Deadrick Jones
4013
2011
6.
10
Jarett Morgan
3772
2010
7.
11
Cameron Culver
3728
2009
8.
11
Chris Allen
3083
2009
9.
10
Christian Bridgeforth
2881
2023
10.
11
Leland Knight
1140
2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Ray
11.54c
(6.0)
2016
2.
11
Karlisa Mungen
11.96
2024
3.
11
Breanna Miles
12.04
(1.5)
2019
4.
12
Nyla Blackmon
12.08
(.3)
2022
5.
12
Clara Foster
12.34c
(3.0)
2016
6.
11
Breyaunna Pounder
12.35
2012
7.
10
Shantel Martin
12.36
2010
8.
11
Breyaun Pounder
12.39
2012
9.
10
Cadence Mccook
12.52
2024
10.
11
Angelica Lightfoot
12.54c
2015
11.
10
Sydney Bradford
12.62
2024
12.
11
Patrina Rogers
12.78
2021
10
Ivana Cherry
12.78
2014
14.
10
Andria Williams
12.79
2022
15.
-
Shania Saulsberry
12.84c
2015
16.
9
Aliyah Duncan
12.87
(.5)
2019
9
LaMyria Robinson
12.87
2018
18.
10
Olivia Blackmon
12.94c
2023
19.
9
Bianca Cage
12.96
2009
20.
11
JaCaiyah Tutwiler
13.13
2021
200 Meters
1.
10
Breanna Miles
23.95
2018
2.
11
Jordan Ray
24.32
2015
3.
11
Karlisa Mungen
24.39
2024
4.
12
Nyla Blackmon
24.51
2022
5.
11
Erica Christian
25.23
2012
6.
10
Shantel Martin
25.29
2010
7.
12
Faith Wilson
25.47
2018
8.
10
Destiny Wilhite
25.80
2014
9.
11
Breyaun Pounder
25.88
2012
10.
12
Ivana Cherry
25.94c
(2.0)
2016
11.
11
Breyaunna Pounder
26.41
2012
12.
10
Cadence Mccook
26.43
2024
13.
10
Clara Foster
26.61
2014
14.
9
Bianca Cage
26.80
2009
15.
10
Alexzandria Swindle
26.83
2009
16.
9
LaMyria Robinson
26.96
2018
17.
10
Sydney Bradford
27.09
2024
9
Andria Williams
27.09
2021
19.
11
Adreonna Williams
27.11
2011
20.
11
Tieshia Alexander
27.19
2009
300 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Ray
44.94c
2015
2.
11
Ariel Boyd
48.24c
2015
3.
9
Ranisha Martin
58.34c
2015
400 Meters
1.
10
Breanna Miles
55.38
2018
2.
12
Triniti Smith
56.43
2016
3.
11
Erica Christian
56.88
2012
4.
12
Faith Wilson
57.44
2018
5.
10
Andria Williams
58.46
2022
6.
10
Shantel Martin
59.16
2010
7.
9
Nyla Blackmon
59.78
2019
8.
9
Daejah Eddings
1:00.07
2017
9.
12
Ivana Cherry
1:00.17
2016
10.
11
Adreonna Williams
1:00.19
2011
11.
12
Clara Foster
1:01.17
2016
12.
11
Tieshia Alexander
1:01.27
2009
13.
10
Tatyana Manning
1:01.83
2015
14.
11
Jenae Nabors
1:02.20
2012
15.
-
Korin Fulson
1:02.54c
2014
16.
12
Voniyah Plez
1:02.83
2023
17.
11
Audrey Sims
1:03.09
2019
18.
10
Destiny Wilhite
1:03.24
2014
19.
12
Whitney Hinton
1:03.95
2011
20.
10
Ariel Boyd
1:04.04c
2014
600 Meters
1.
11
Destiny Wilhite
1:48.6h
2015
2.
11
Angelica Lightfoot
1:49.8h
2015
3.
11
Deanna Herod
1:50.8h
2015
4.
9
Faith Wilson
1:57.8h
2015
800 Meters
1.
12
Tieshia Alexander
2:17.42
2010
2.
12
Triniti Smith
2:21.17
2016
3.
9
Trenesse Hicks
2:25.0h
2016
4.
9
Aaliyah Wilson
2:27.53
2018
5.
11
Destiny Wilhite
2:28.32
2015
6.
10
Tyana Gamble
2:28.50
2019
7.
11
Deanna Herod
2:29.26
2015
8.
9
Tyra Nabors
2:30.13
2018
9.
11
Whitney Hinton
2:30.90
2010
10.
10
Tatyana Manning
2:30.91
2015
11.
11
Kimmora Hullum
2:33.64
2024
12.
11
Laila Jackson
2:33.76
2024
13.
11
Erica Christian
2:33.91
2012
14.
12
Shaniqua Katchens
2:35.83
2011
15.
11
Jenae Nabors
2:36.52
2012
16.
12
Angelica Lightfoot
2:36.61
2016
17.
9
Havana Smith
2:38.12
2019
18.
9
Daejah Eddings
2:38.72
2017
19.
11
India Wilson
2:41.17
2018
20.
10
Shelby Culver
2:42.00
2010
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tieshia Alexander
5:27.76
2010
2.
11
Shelby Culver
5:44.94
2011
3.
11
Laila Jackson
5:54.91
2024
4.
11
Whitney Hinton
6:00.22
2010
5.
9
Trenesse Hicks
6:03.88
2016
6.
9
Havana Smith
6:03.94
2019
7.
11
Monica Justice
6:06.44
2017
8.
11
Deanna Herod
6:07.38
2015
9.
11
Tatyana Manning
6:10.98
2016
10.
10
Aaliyah McConnell
6:16.65
2016
11.
10
Arlycia Carter
6:23.84
2009
12.
12
Tylan Jamison
6:24.05
2022
13.
10
Audrey Sims
6:24.58
2018
14.
9
Daejah Eddings
6:29.41
2017
15.
9
Adreonna Williams
6:35.62
2009
16.
-
Juliannah Sharp
6:37.66
2022
17.
-
Aissata Diallo
6:42.40
2015
18.
10
Jalissa Garrett
6:44.95
2014
19.
12
Layloni Bowden
6:56.58
2023
20.
10
Bria Shields
6:59.19
2018
3200 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Culver
12:23.72
2012
2.
12
Tieshia Alexander
13:03.30
2010
3.
11
Monica Justice
13:28.10
2017
4.
9
Terrica Burkins
13:48.33
2009
5.
12
Deanna Herod
14:16.0h
2016
6.
9
Jalissa Garrett
14:24.21
2013
7.
11
Whitney Hinton
14:29.11
2010
8.
10
Aaliyah McConnell
14:47.50
2016
9.
9
Mary Hunyimbo
14:55.87
2009
10.
9
Adreonna Williams
14:58.0h
2009
11.
12
Layloni Bowden
15:00.6h
2023
12.
10
Ratoria Chism
15:03.49
2012
13.
10
Breyunna Mitchell
15:28.69
2016
14.
-
Aissata Diallo
15:41.0h
2015
15.
10
Myah Spann
15:45.37
2018
16.
-
Christina Askew
15:52.74
2011
17.
-
Kimberly Gonzalez
16:02.88
2015
18.
11
Ariel Jones
16:20.72
2022
19.
11
Tatyana Manning
16:23.1h
2016
20.
-
Tamira Smith
16:24.1h
2015
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angelica Lightfoot
14.03
2016
2.
9
Tyra Nabors
14.50
2018
3.
12
Shaniqua Katchens
14.99
2011
4.
12
Destiny Wilhite
15.08
2016
5.
12
Voniyah Plez
15.50
2023
12
Isha Slaughter
15.50
2014
7.
11
Patrina Rogers
15.76
2021
8.
11
India Wilson
15.84
2018
9.
11
Kelsey Sawyer
16.62
2023
10.
11
Sidney Pugh
16.63
2009
11.
10
Ashley Bell
16.74
2014
11
Andria Williams
16.74c
2023
13.
-
Briya Gilkey
16.90
2022
14.
12
Jenae Nabors
16.96
2013
15.
12
Laterrica Doggett
17.29
2011
16.
-
Naiya Webber
18.48
2013
17.
9
Daejah Eddings
18.59
2017
18.
9
Bianca Cage
18.71
2009
19.
11
Jordan Ray
18.86
2015
11
Joycelyn Dunlap
18.86
2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tyra Nabors
43.43
2018
2.
12
Destiny Wilhite
43.86
2016
3.
12
Shaniqua Katchens
44.63
2011
4.
12
Voniyah Plez
46.26
2023
5.
11
India Wilson
46.29
2018
6.
11
Jenae Nabors
46.42
2012
7.
12
Angelica Lightfoot
46.93
2016
8.
9
Aaliyah Wilson
47.09
2018
9.
11
Kelsey Sawyer
47.14
2023
10.
10
Isha Slaughter
47.35
2012
11.
11
Tylan Jamison
48.10
2021
12.
11
Laterrica Doggett
48.36
2010
13.
12
Ivana Cherry
48.54c
2016
14.
10
Andria Williams
48.56
2022
15.
12
Araya Jackson
48.81
2019
16.
11
Sidney Pugh
49.64
2009
17.
11
Patrina Rogers
49.80
2021
18.
10
Olivia Blackmon
50.54
2023
19.
11
Erica Christian
51.83
2012
20.
10
Ashley Bell
52.31
2014
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
11
Tatyana Manning
6:55.04
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.65
2016
2.
Relay Team
47.88
2018
Relay Team
47.88
2022
4.
Relay Team
47.99
2019
5.
Relay Team
48.14c
2015
6.
Relay Team
48.23
2021
7.
Relay Team
48.33
2012
8.
Relay Team
48.49
2014
9.
Cadence Mccook
Karlisa Mungen
Bailyn Powell
Sydney Bradford
48.97
2024
10.
Relay Team
49.02
2011
11.
Relay Team
49.78
2010
12.
Relay Team
50.08
2009
13.
Relay Team
50.44c
2023
14.
Relay Team
50.78
2013
15.
Relay Team
52.11
2017
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Synterria Collins
Pinkie Fossett
Renisha Moore
Elvisha White
1:02.61
2015
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.19
2019
2.
Relay Team
1:40.91
2016
3.
Adreonna Williams
Shantel Martin
Breyaunna Pounder
Isha Slaughter
1:41.07
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:41.23
2015
5.
Relay Team
1:42.12
2014
6.
Relay Team
1:42.88
2021
7.
Relay Team
1:42.98
2022
8.
Relay Team
1:43.35
2018
9.
Relay Team
1:43.93
2011
10.
Relay Team
1:44.10
2024
11.
Relay Team
1:45.07
2017
12.
Relay Team
1:45.22
2009
13.
Relay Team
1:45.29
2013
14.
Relay Team
1:45.61
2023
15.
Relay Team
1:55.11
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:49.70
2018
2.
Relay Team
4:00.33
2014
3.
Relay Team
4:01.55
2009
4.
Relay Team
4:02.29
2011
5.
Relay Team
4:02.6h
2015
6.
Relay Team
4:03.85
2012
7.
Breanna Miles
Tyra Nabors
Kahmil Carroll
LaMyria Robinson
4:04.18
2019
8.
Relay Team
4:05.72
2021
9.
Relay Team
4:06.42
2016
10.
Relay Team
4:06.90
2017
11.
Shaniqua Katchens
Bianca Cage
Whitney Hinton
Tieshia Alexander
4:07.33
2010
12.
Nyla Blackmon
M'Kenzie Mosby
Voniyah Plez
Andria Williams
4:10.96
2022
13.
Relay Team
4:17.47
2013
14.
Relay Team
4:18.10
2023
15.
Relay Team
4:23.60
2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:51.95
2010
2.
Relay Team
9:59.07
2016
3.
Relay Team
10:10.38
2015
4.
Relay Team
10:21.59
2012
5.
Havana Smith
Tyana Gamble
Tylan Jamison
Bria Shields
10:28.19
2019
6.
Relay Team
10:31.36
2017
7.
Relay Team
10:34.12
2018
8.
Relay Team
10:44.14
2011
9.
Relay Team
10:44.15
2009
10.
Destiny Wilhite
Ivana Cherry
Clara Foster
Korin Fulson
10:57.33
2014
11.
Relay Team
11:00.68
2013
12.
Relay Team
11:05.94
2023
13.
Relay Team
11:16.70
2022
14.
Relay Team
11:21.75
2021
4x1600 Relay
1.
Shelby Culver
Whitney Hinton
Tieshia Alexander
Adreonna Williams
25:37.57
2010
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:46.92
2018
2.
Relay Team
1:49.75
2011
3.
Relay Team
1:50.36
2012
4.
Relay Team
1:52.36
2009
5.
Relay Team
1:52.44
2010
6.
Relay Team
1:53.61
2017
7.
Angelica Lightfoot
Jordan Ray
Ivana Cherry
Clara Foster
1:53.8h
2016
8.
Relay Team
1:55.11
2021
9.
Relay Team
1:55.13
2023
Ivana Cherry
Jordan Ray
Shania Saulsberry
Destiny Wilhite
1:55.13
2015
11.
Relay Team
1:55.69
2014
12.
Relay Team
1:59.07
2013
13.
Relay Team
2:01.69
2022
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:31.99
2021
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:28.01
2016
2.
Relay Team
4:38.61
2019
3.
Relay Team
5:57.56
2023
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:17.38
2010
2.
Relay Team
13:53.35
2012
3.
Relay Team
14:11.56
2015
4.
Relay Team
14:16.63
2011
5.
Relay Team
14:17.10
2016
6.
Relay Team
15:19.16
2023
7.
Relay Team
15:52.86
2018
8.
Relay Team
16:08.77
2009
9.
Relay Team
20:55.65
2022
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Angelica Lightfoot
Isha Slaughter
Destiny Wilhite
Ashley Bell
1:05.51
2014
2.
Relay Team
1:13.25
2022
3.
Relay Team
1:19.68
2021
4.
Asja Anthony
Synterria Collins
Ciara Douglas
Tatyana Manning
1:34.64
2015
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Pinkie Fossett
37' 8
2015
2.
12
Angelica Lightfoot
34' 3
2016
3.
11
Asya Wood
33' 9
2023
4.
9
Calia Woods
33' 2
2023
5.
12
Darneisha McCray
32' 4
2012
6.
10
Justice Ivy
31' 8
2017
7.
-
Baines Chelsea
31' 5
2013
8.
12
Isha Slaughter
31' 3.5
2014
9.
12
Moea Gray
31' 2
2022
10.
11
Brianna Harper
31' 0
2018
11.
12
Dominique Gray
30' 6
2010
12.
10
Myshelle Dubard
30' 2
2023
13.
9
Yovonne Cater
30' 0
2023
14.
9
Quanae Proctor
29' 9
2016
15.
9
Tyra Nabors
29' 3.75
2018
16.
10
Khyitrell Wilson
29' 1
2022
17.
8
Kyana Demmons
28' 11.5
2014
18.
10
Briana Hunt
28' 7.5
2012
19.
12
Laterrica Doggett
28' 6.75
2011
20.
11
India Wilson
28' 6.5
2018
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Pinkie Fossett
98' 10
2016
2.
9
Renisha Moore
98' 1
2015
3.
11
Darneisha McCray
97' 6
2011
4.
11
Asya Wood
93' 4
2023
5.
10
Calia Woods
85' 1
2024
6.
10
Briana Hunt
84' 9
2012
7.
10
Tatyana Byrd
81' 8
2023
8.
11
Brianna Harper
77' 10.5
2018
9.
-
Asja Woods
75' 8
2022
10.
9
Destiny Manning
75' 5
2014
11.
-
Baines Chelsea
74' 1
2013
12.
11
Havana Smith
74' 0
2021
13.
10
Monae McGhee
71' 0
2009
14.
12
Dominique Gray
69' 11
2010
15.
10
Kaylee Russell
67' 11
2016
16.
9
Kaitlyn Simpson
67' 5
2022
17.
10
Justice Ivy
65' 8.5
2017
18.
9
Quanae Proctor
62' 9
2016
19.
11
Ariel Jones
60' 5
2022
20.
9
Yovonne Cater
59' 10
2023
High Jump
1.
11
Angelica Lightfoot
5' 2
2015
2.
-
Naiya Webber
5' 0
2013
12
Moea Gray
5' 0
2022
4.
11
India Wilson
4' 10
2018
8
Dariana Anderson
4' 10
2014
12
Bianca Cage
4' 10
2012
7.
12
Destiny Wilhite
4' 9.75
2016
8.
12
JaKaiya Tutwiler
4' 8
2022
10
Ariel Boyd
4' 8
2014
11
Essence Prince
4' 8
2012
12
Jenae Nabors
4' 8
2013
10
Zyriah Harris
4' 8
2018
11
Erica Turner
4' 8
2009
11
JaCaiyah Tutwiler
4' 8
2021
9
Isha Slaughter
4' 8
2011
9
Tyra Nabors
4' 8
2018
9
Daejah Eddings
4' 8
2017
10
Erica Christian
4' 8
2011
19.
10
Arlycia Carter
4' 6
2009
11
Kiunte Dortch
4' 6
2012
Pole Vault
1.
12
Laterrica Doggett
9' 6
2011
2.
10
LaMyria Robinson
8' 6
2019
3.
9
Moea Gray
8' 0
2019
11
Jordan Ray
8' 0
2015
5.
10
Kennedie Davis
7' 0
2023
12
Triniti Smith
7' 0
2016
7.
9
Shelbie Hunt
6' 6
2009
Long Jump
1.
11
Angelica Lightfoot
19' 0.5
2015
2.
12
Jenae Nabors
17' 10.5
2013
3.
11
Jordan Ray
17' 5
2015
4.
12
Laterrica Doggett
16' 10.25
2011
5.
12
Destiny Wilhite
16' 8.75
2016
6.
12
Bianca Cage
16' 5.5
2012
7.
9
Tyra Nabors
16' 4
2018
8.
12
Isha Slaughter
16' 2
2014
9.
Relay Team
16' 2
2022
10.
11
Sidney Pugh
16' 1
2009
11.
12
Nyla Blackmon
15' 10
2022
10
India Wilson
15' 10
2017
13.
12
Moea Gray
15' 9.5
(.0)
2022
14.
10
LaMyria Robinson
15' 9.25
2019
15.
11
Olivia Blackmon
15' 8.5
2024
16.
11
Kelsey Sawyer
15' 8
2023
17.
11
Patrina Rogers
15' 5.5
2021
18.
-
Briana Gates
15' 3.25
2010
19.
11
Erica Christian
15' 2.75
2012
20.
12
Shaniqua Katchens
15' 2.25
2011
Triple Jump
1.
9
Angelica Lightfoot
37' 8.75
2013
2.
10
India Wilson
37' 1.25
2017
3.
12
LaMyria Robinson
35' 8.75
2021
4.
11
JaCaiyah Tutwiler
35' 5.5
(-.9)
2021
5.
12
JaKaiya Tutwiler
35' 5.5
2022
6.
11
Kelsey Sawyer
35' 1
2023
7.
11
Jordan Ray
33' 1
2015
8.
10
Olivia Blackmon
32' 9
2023
9.
12
Jenae Nabors
32' 4.75
2013
10.
11
Erica Turner
32' 3.5
2009
11.
12
Isha Slaughter
32' 1.25
2014
12.
9
Moea Gray
32' 1
2019
13.
11
Patrina Rogers
32' 0.5
2021
14.
11
Essence Prince
31' 4.75
2012
15.
11
Kinesha Kilpatrick
31' 3
2012
16.
9
Aaliyah Wilson
30' 10
2018
17.
12
Ciara Douglas
29' 8.5
2015
18.
9
Destiny Manning
29' 5.25
2014
19.
9
Jakyrea Haymore
28' 8.75
2017
20.
10
Melody Record
28' 7
2015
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Angelica Lightfoot
3378
2016
2.
12
Destiny Wilhite
3048
2016
3.
9
Tyra Nabors
3044
2018
4.
11
India Wilson
2782
2018
5.
12
Isha Slaughter
2649
2014
6.
12
Jenae Nabors
2536
2013
7.
12
Shaniqua Katchens
2485
2011
8.
12
Laterrica Doggett
2474
2011
9.
11
Kelsey Sawyer
2408
2023
10.
11
Jordan Ray
2277
2015
11.
9
Patrina Rogers
2180
2019
12.
12
Triniti Smith
2176
2016
13.
11
Erica Christian
2162
2012
14.
9
Daejah Eddings
2116
2017
15.
12
Voniyah Plez
2073
2023
16.
9
Bianca Cage
2057
2009
10
LaMyria Robinson
2057
2019
18.
11
Erica Turner
1945
2009
19.
12
Tieshia Alexander
1925
2010
20.
11
Monica Justice
1682
2017