Washington
High School
2017 Indoor Track & Field
Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Washington
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1B
District 1
Northwest
Arlington Christian
Cedar Park Christian (Lynnwood)
Grace Academy
Lopez
Lummi
Orcas Christian
Providence Classical Christian
Skykomish
St Paul's Academy
Tulalip Heritage
Northwest 1B/2B
Mt Vernon Christian
Shoreline Christian
District 2
Sea-Tac
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal
Northwest Yeshiva
Pope John Paul 2
Puget Sound Adventist
Quilcene
Rainier Christian
Sound Christian Academy
District 3
North Olympic
Clallam Bay
Crescent
Neah Bay
District 4
Coastal
Lake Quinault
Mary M. Knight
Naselle
North River
Oakville
Taholah
Wishkah Valley
Columbia Valley
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
Columbia Adventist Academy
Firm Foundation Christian
Three Rivers Christian
Washington School for the Deaf
District 5
Greater Columbia Gorge
Bickleton
Glenwood
Klickitat
Sunnyside Christian
Trout Lake
Yakama Nation Tribal
District 6
Upper Valley Christian
Central Washington
Cascade Christian (Wenatchee)
Easton
Entiat
Moses Lake Christian Academy
Pateros
Riverside Christian
Wilson Creek
District 7
Northeast 1B
Almira/Coulee Hartline
Columbia (Hunters)
Curlew
Cusick
Inchelium
Northport
Odessa
Republic
Selkirk (Ione)
Valley Christian
Wellpinit
District 9
Southeast
Garfield-Palouse
Kahlotus
LaCrosse-Washtucna-Kahlotus
Oakesdale
Pomeroy
St. John-Endicott-LaCrosse
Touchet
Waitsburg
2B
District 1
Northwest 1B/2B
Concrete
Darrington
Friday Harbor
La Conner
Orcas Island
District 2
Sea-Tac
Auburn Adventist Academy
Crosspoint
Seattle Lutheran
District 4
Central
Adna
Kalama
Morton White Pass
Mossyrock
Napavine
Onalaska
Pe Ell
Rainier (WA)
Toledo
Toutle Lake
Wahkiakum
Winlock
Pacific
Chief Leschi
Ilwaco
Life Christian Academy
North Beach
NW Christian (Lacey)
Ocosta
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
District 5
EWAC
Dayton
DeSales
Kittitas
Liberty Christian
Lyle/Wishram
Mabton
Tri-Cities Prep
Walla Walla Valley
White Swan
District 6
Central Washington
Brewster
Bridgeport
Lake Roosevelt
Liberty Bell
Manson
Oroville
Soap Lake
Tonasket
Waterville
District 7
Bi-County
Asotin
Colfax
Davenport
Kettle Falls
Liberty (Spangle)
Lind-Ritzville
Mary Walker
NW Christian (Colbert)
Reardan
St George's
Tekoa-Rosalia
1A
District 1
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
King's
South Whidbey
Sultan
Northwest
Lynden Christian
Meridian (WA)
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
District 2
Emerald City
Annie Wright
Bear Creek
Bush
Eastside Preparatory
Forest Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
Northwest
Overlake
Seattle Academy
University Prep
District 3
Nisqually
Bellevue Christian
Cascade Christian
Charles Wright Academy
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island
Olympic
Chimacum
Coupeville
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Klahowya
District 4
Evergreen
Elma
Forks
Hoquiam
Montesano
Tenino
Trico
Castle Rock
Columbia (White Salmon)
King's Way Christian
La Center
Seton Catholic
Stevenson
District 5
South Central Athletic East
College Place
Columbia (Burbank)
Connell
Kiona-Benton
River View
Royal
Wahluke
Warden
South Central Athletic West
Cle Elum/Roslyn
Goldendale
Granger
Highland
LaSalle
Naches Valley
Zillah
District 6
Caribou Trail
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Cashmere
Chelan
Okanogan
Omak
District 7
Northeast
Chewelah
Colville
Deer Park
Freeman
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
Medical Lake
Newport
Riverside
2A
District 1
Cascade
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Granite Falls
Northwest
Anacortes
Bellingham
Blaine
Burlington-Edison
Lakewood
Lynden
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Wesco South
Mountlake Terrace
District 2
KingCo
Liberty (Issaquah)
Sammamish
District 3
Olympic
Bremerton
Kingston
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Sequim
SPSL Mountain
Evergreen (Seattle)
Fife
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Henry Foss
Lindbergh
Washington
White River
SPSL Sound
Clover Park
Eatonville
Highline
Orting
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
District 4
Evergreen
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Rochester
Tumwater
W F West
Gr St. Helens
Columbia River
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Washougal
Woodland
District 5
CWAC
East Valley (Yakima)
Ellensburg
Ephrata
Grandview
Othello
Prosser
Quincy
Selah
Toppenish
Wapato
District 7
Great Northern
Cheney
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Pullman
West Valley (Spokane)
3A
District 1
Northwest
Ferndale
Squalicum
Wesco
Arlington
Edmonds-Woodway
Everett
Lynnwood
Marysville Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Meadowdale
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Shorewood
Snohomish
Stanwood
District 2
KingCo
Bellevue
Interlake
Juanita
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Redmond
Metro
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bishop Blanchet
Chief Sealth
Cleveland (WA)
Eastside Catholic
Franklin (WA)
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Lakeside (Seattle)
Nathan Hale
O'Dea
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt (WA)
Seattle Prep
West Seattle
District 3
Pierce County
Bethel
Bonney Lake
Lakes
Lincoln (Tacoma)
Mt Tahoma
Silas
Spanaway Lake
Stadium
South Sound
Capital
Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor
North Thurston
Peninsula
Shelton
Timberline
Yelm
District 4
Gr St. Helens
Evergreen (Vancouver)
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Kelso
Mountain View (WA)
Prairie
District 5
Mid-Columbia
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Southridge
District 8
Greater Spokane
Mt Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
4A
District 1
Wesco
Cascade (Everett)
Glacier Peak
Henry Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Monroe
Mt Vernon
District 2
KingCo
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mt Si
Newport (Bellevue)
North Creek
Skyline
Woodinville
District 3
NPSL Adams
Auburn Riverside
Enumclaw
Kentlake
Kentwood
Todd Beamer
NPSL Baker
Auburn Mountainview
Decatur
Hazen
Kent Meridian
Thomas Jefferson
NPSL Rainier
Auburn
Federal Way
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge
Mt Rainier
Tahoma
SPSL
Bellarmine Prep
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Graham-Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap
Sumner
District 4
Gr St. Helens
Battle Ground
Camas
Heritage
Skyview
Union
District 5
Mid-Columbia
Chiawana
Hanford
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
District 6
Columbia Basin Big-9
A.C. Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
District 8
Greater Spokane
Central Valley
Gonzaga Prep
Joel Ferris
Lewis and Clark
Mead
University
Active Uncategorized Teams in Washington
Bob Springer
Bruce Carrick - CA
Bruce Carrick - OS
Bruce Carrick - Tertiary
Cedar Park Christian-Everett
Chris Lowe
Columbia Basin Secondary
CYO Athletics
Easton
Edmonds SD
Everett SD
FWPS Elementary Program
GC Racing
Greater Spokane League
Harrington
Harrison Preparatory Academy
Highland Christian
Highline Public Schools
Highline School District
Holly Rutledge
Hosanna Christian
John Crawford
Keith Thuline
Ken E Emerick
LaCrosse
Liz Doyle
Lynne Feinberg
Mansfield
Morton
Nova
Puyallup School District
Puyallup School District
Renton Memorial Stadium
Rosalia
Seattle Waldorf
Shelton Track Club
Shorewood Christian
Shorewood Christian Faith
Skyview/Bothell
Spokane Sports
Steve Frucci
Upper Columbia Academy
Vancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington State Cross Country Coaches Association
White Pass
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
200m
11
Charles Johnson
22.90
WA
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY
Feb 18
Simplot Games
400m
12
Devan Kirk
50.47
PR
WA
SeaTown Express Track
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
800m
12
Brigham Cardon
1:55.49
PR
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
1600m
8
Alec Neish
5:03.14
PR
WA
Timberline
Feb 10
Utah Distance Challenge
3000m
12
Matthew Watkins
8:23.67
PR
Unattached
Feb 12
University of Washington Open
4x400m
Sean Bak
Heston Pettis
Nicholas Mullineux Perrault
Chris Bianchini
3:33.08
WA
Glacier Peak
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
Shot-12lb
12
Nolan Van Amen
58' 1.25
PR
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
HJ
12
Jakobe' Ford
6' 10.25
PR
WA
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY
Jan 21
Washington State Indoor Open
PV
12
Alexander Hamilton
15' 5.5
PR
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
LJ
12
Jakobe' Ford
23' 8
PR
WA
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY
Feb 18
Simplot Games
TJ
12
Jaylen Taylor
47' 0.5
PR
WA
Flying AJs
Feb 18
Simplot Games
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
10
Skyler Walton
11.84c
PR
WA
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY
Feb 19
Inland Northwest Indoor Meet
200m
10
Lauryn Ford
25.22
PR
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
400m
11
Kayla Lee
57.57
PR
Unattached
Feb 12
University of Washington Open
800m
12
Sophie Cantine
2:13.08
WA
Speed Unlimited
Feb 11
Husky Classic
1600m
11
Emma Jenkins
5:18.49
PR
WA
Camas
Feb 18
Simplot Games
3000m
10
Macenna Hansen
10:31.09
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
4x400m
McKenzie Korican
Audrey Weaver
Jacqueline McVay
Emma Brundige
4:25.26
WA
Bainbridge
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
Shot-4kg
11
Hailey Leeking
36' 1.5
PR
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
HJ
10
Julia Hayes
5' 3
Unattached
Jan 13
Vandal Invitational-Open Events
PV
12
Allyson Ely
11' 1.75
PR
WA
Northwest Pole Vault
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
12
Elli Kimes
11' 1.75
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
LJ
10
Alisha Wilson
17' 11.5
Unattached
Feb 04
UW HS Invitational
TJ
11
Alexis Ellis
41' 5
WA
Flying AJs
Feb 18
Simplot Games
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Washington - All
1B
2B
1A
2A
3A
4A
Custom Performance Lists
1A/2A/3A Northwest Conference
1B District 1 & 3
1B Tri-District
1B/2B District 5/6/7
2A District 2/3
3A/4A Mid Columbia
4A Districts 5/6/8
4A KingCo League
4A SPSL League
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website
WaTFXC.com
State T&F Coaches Association