1 | 102 | Hagerty,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.8 |
| 6, 12, 19, 31, 34, (37), (40) |
| Peter Licari, Evan Binder, Justin Smith, Brendan Lomago, Ben Kutz, (Hunter Menning), (Matthew Gargiulo) |
| 16:18.4, 16:28.9, 16:48.1, 16:59.8, 17:01.2, (17:04.9), (17:08.2) |
2 | 110 | Spruce Creek,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 52.7 |
| 3, 18, 24, 32, 33, (40), (52) |
| Andrew Carpenter, Mathew Miller, Michael Fabian, Brian La Starza, Kyler Kathman, (Robbie Harms), (Brandon Marris) |
| 16:07.9, 16:43.9, 16:56.7, 17:00.4, 17:00.6, (17:08.2), (17:24.8) |
3 | 135 | Mandarin,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.5 |
| 1, 17, 26, 45, 46, (47), (73) |
| Eduardo Garcia, Jeremy Wegener, Bryan Hart, Michael Aitken, Tyler Mowery, (Donald Buffkin), (Aldo Shanini) |
| 15:37.0, 16:42.8, 16:57.2, 17:12.8, 17:13.5, (17:14.4), (17:53.3) |
| 135 | Vero Beach Senior,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7 |
| 7, 10, 28, 29, 61, (65), (82) |
| Matt Salis, Dominic Patrick, Kieth Demons, Austin Wade, Chris Lee, (Jordan Kutner), (Aaron Wingler) |
| 16:21.0, 16:27.3, 16:58.4, 16:58.8, 17:39.7, (17:44.1), (18:06.0) |
5 | 137 | Winter Springs,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.4 |
| 4, 15, 16, 49, 53, (57), (72) |
| Timothy Nguyen, Matthew Streich, Nathan Dekrey, Logan Walker, Stefan Yocom, (Cornelius Wesley), (Jeffrey Henry) |
| 16:09.4, 16:35.3, 16:36.3, 17:20.4, 17:26.8, (17:34.4), (17:52.6) |
6 | 139 | Buchholz,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.4 |
| 2, 8, 11, 23, 95, (104), (123) |
| Chris Godwin, Payton Mitchell, Ryan Hundersmark, Joe Monteau, John Huber, (Andrew Monteau), (Ryan Fisher) |
| 15:46.5, 16:22.0, 16:28.8, 16:55.8, 18:29.9, (18:49.9), (19:13.2) |
7 | 155 | Fleming Island,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 44.4 |
| 13, 24, 27, 43, 48, (64), (96) |
| Ben Bayles, Cameron Davis, Cody Helms, Eric Hartley, David Steinberg, (Kyle Vaughn), (Daniel Cooksey) |
| 16:31.0, 16:56.7, 16:58.0, 17:12.3, 17:15.4, (17:40.8), (18:32.0) |
8 | 189 | Melbourne,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.8 |
| 5, 30, 38, 54, 62, (67), (68) |
| Amu Brewer, Sam Duran, Blake Robison, Jaso Tossas-fernandez, Michael Draper, (Connor Knowlton), (David Dunnam) |
| 16:14.5, 16:59.3, 17:05.9, 17:30.1, 17:40.3, (17:44.9), (17:46.5) |
9 | 195 | Flagler Palm Coast,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3 |
| 22, 35, 36, 44, 58, (69), (78) |
| Kevin Duffy, Ali Sayed, Bradley Walbert, Alex Giorgianni, Joseph Alter, (David Acevedo), (Roger Romero) |
| 16:51.5, 17:01.8, 17:03.7, 17:12.6, 17:36.8, (17:49.9), (18:00.3) |
10 | 251 | Lyman,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4 |
| 21, 42, 51, 63, 74, (81), (85) |
| Brian D Anderson, Thomas Eichelberger, Matthew O'Clair, Cameron McCutcheon, Marcel Krige, (Stephen Powell), (Mathew Salazar) |
| 16:49.2, 17:09.0, 17:23.1, 17:40.4, 17:56.6, (18:05.6), (18:14.1) |
11 | 370 | Lake Brantley,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.2 |
| 9, 71, 75, 102, 113, (118), (132) |
| Otniel Teixeira, Kyle Meerdo, William Harris, Brandon Longfellow, Jeremiah Water, (Alexander Froment), (Matthew Layden) |
| 16:26.0, 17:51.0, 17:58.0, 18:47.5, 19:02.2, (19:09.0), (19:30.0) |
12 | 398 | DeLand,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.6 |
| 20, 80, 94, 98, 106, (110), (127) |
| Ken Pineiro, DJ Patton, Taylor Hack, David Feinbaum, Billy Saxon, (Eric Hudnall), (D Deland) |
| 16:48.5, 18:01.2, 18:29.5, 18:37.8, 18:51.1, (18:56.0), (19:19.1) |
| 398 | Lake Mary,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7 |
| 59, 76, 86, 87, 90, (117), (125) |
| Trenton Howard, Anthony Deac, Simon Garcia, Fabian Juarez, William Robinson, (Akshay Save), (Eduardo Reyes) |
| 17:36.9, 17:58.5, 18:14.7, 18:16.3, 18:18.6, (19:06.8), (19:13.6) |
14 | 474 | Forest,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.6 |
| 83, 88, 92, 103, 108, (111), (121) |
| James Wear, Joseph Juarez, Michael Tedeschi, Timothy Henderson, Carter Quainton, (Ryan Schafer), (Kyle Potter) |
| 18:08.5, 18:17.7, 18:26.9, 18:49.7, 18:54.1, (18:56.1), (19:12.5) |
15 | 489 | Gateway,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7 |
| 77, 91, 105, 107, 109, (116), (129) |
| Bryan Cudjoe, Carlos Espinol, Juan Jose Rmirez, Joseph Kimber, Joshua Rivera, (Maximo Dasilva), (Leo Angarita) |
| 17:59.8, 18:21.8, 18:50.2, 18:52.5, 18:55.5, (19:05.9), (19:19.2) |
| 489 | Sandalwood,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.2 |
| 39, 89, 100, 119, 142, (152), (157) |
| Bruce Mcclain, Nicholas Lamantia, Marshall Ford, Nathaniel Singleton, Dameco Manning, (Emmanuel Singleton), (Jurgen Comberg) |
| 17:06.1, 18:17.9, 18:42.0, 19:09.7, 20:17.3, (20:48.1), (21:05.6) |
17 | 546 | Palm Bay,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.6 |
| 66, 93, 122, 130, 135, (136), (144) |
| Jason Draper, Matt Jennewein, Tim Johnson, Matthew Jennewin, Sauveur Ralph, (Kenny Rhodes), (Torre Smiley) |
| 17:44.2, 18:27.5, 19:12.8, 19:21.8, 19:42.8, (19:45.4), (20:19.5) |
18 | 548 | Orange City University,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.0 |
| 54, 99, 101, 138, 156, (165), (166) |
| Christopher Westfall, Conner Wagner, Andy Waine, Drew Peden, Dalton Kelly, (Nelson Vazquez), (Kyle Patterson) |
| 17:30.1, 18:39.7, 18:44.8, 20:01.4, 20:57.1, (22:17.2), (22:21.4) |
19 | 555 | Port St Lucie,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:30.9 |
| 14, 56, 151, 163, 171, (173), (178) |
| Kelly Etienne, Kevin Sapp, Dabney Torres, Giancarl Quintero, Gage Reece, (Jan Kelley), (James Klopf) |
| 16:34.3, 17:30.8, 20:40.0, 22:01.4, 23:05.2, (23:17.0), (30:21.3) |
20 | 568 | Orange Park,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.5 |
| 50, 120, 127, 131, 140, (154), (174) |
| Joshua Bigden, Jordan Mcdonald, Douglas Kingston, Richard Lamb, Gordan Kingston, (Charles Woody), (Jordan Cowan) |
| 17:21.0, 19:12.0, 19:19.1, 19:21.9, 20:11.5, (20:52.1), (23:19.7) |
21 | 586 | Kissimmee-Osceola,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.7 |
| 69, 97, 134, 139, 147, (148) |
| Tyler McCurtain, Josh Farrington, Alex Rivera, Luis Moraguez, EJ Jimenez, (Arnaldo Carrero) |
| 17:49.9, 18:35.6, 19:42.4, 20:10.8, 20:27.6, (20:28.3) |
22 | 590 | Lake Howell,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.4 |
| 60, 114, 133, 137, 146, (159), (176) |
| Michael Huddleston, Matthew Noonon, Ethan McGarvey, Brandon Meier, Michael Adams, (Ricardo Diaz), (Kyle Danziger) |
| 17:37.7, 19:04.5, 19:35.4, 19:47.8, 20:25.1, (21:37.8), (24:45.6) |
23 | 602 | Fletcher,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.5 |
| 79, 115, 124, 141, 143, (150), (153) |
| Jonathan Kotyk, Jake Holbert, Moses Stokes, Nick Casiple, Luke Gindlesperger, (Alexander Seward), (Matt Jumber) |
| 18:00.6, 19:05.2, 19:13.4, 20:11.6, 20:18.1, (20:34.4), (20:50.9) |
24 | 691 | Bayside,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.0 |
| 84, 126, 158, 161, 162, (167), (172) |
| Alec Reesh, Seth Reesh, William Fogg, Jeff Fish, Wesley Hamlin, (Dalton Phillips), (Samuel Amatrudi) |
| 18:11.0, 19:16.0, 21:28.0, 21:44.1, 22:01.0, (22:26.6), (23:06.0) |
25 | 777 | Pine Ridge,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:55.7 |
| 112, 149, 164, 175, 177 |
| Chris Acevedo, Mike Stone, Kurt Hines, Patrick Zaryzcki, Robert Burgess |
| 18:56.3, 20:28.9, 22:15.9, 24:17.9, 25:52.0 |
26 | 797 | Sanford Seminole,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.1 |
| 145, 155, 160, 168, 169, (170) |
| Thomas McGill, Jeffrey Moss, Ian Dailey, Nathan Kelsey, Jerrit Gorman, (Richard Mchugh) |
| 20:20.9, 20:53.1, 21:39.8, 22:38.6, 22:40.0, (22:58.7) |