1 | 27 | Pontotoc,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3 |
| 2, 3, 5, 7, 10, (15), (19) |
| Luke Hatcher, Blake Hill, Alex Russell, Cole Payne, Brayden Timmons, (Rivers Hodge), (Nathan Hutchinson) |
| 16:58.8, 17:11.2, 17:16.6, 17:36.0, 17:56.1, (18:12.1), (18:24.8) |
2 | 81 | St Stanislaus,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7 |
| 6, 9, 20, 22, 24, (26), (38) |
| Bingam Wikoff, Wyatt Scott, Sawyer Danielson, Bret Rinehart, Bennett Holland, (Gavin Gros), (Trey Deschamp) |
| 17:19.5, 17:47.4, 18:31.8, 18:41.5, 18:46.2, (18:53.5), (19:31.1) |
3 | 144 | Caledonia,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1 |
| 14, 23, 25, 37, 45, (49), (60) |
| Zachary Senneff, Zach Senneff, Chris Warren, Houston Greggs, Josh Kugel, (Addison Warren), (Jonathon Comer) |
| 18:11.1, 18:44.4, 18:50.0, 19:29.5, 19:46.2, (19:51.8), (20:10.1) |
4 | 156 | New Albany,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7 |
| 11, 32, 34, 36, 43, (50), (90) |
| Daniel Drummond, William Harding, Jimbo Waldrop, Adrian Crockett, Ray Cooper, (Dalton Hall), (Graham Collins) |
| 17:56.6, 19:06.0, 19:21.4, 19:24.2, 19:44.3, (19:52.9), (21:03.1) |
5 | 180 | West Lauderdale,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.8 |
| 8, 28, 33, 44, 67, (70), (72) |
| Manuel Granados, Zach Shelly, Robert Billups, Joshua Campbell, Erich Hartman, (Eli Allen), (Matthew Parker) |
| 17:38.8, 18:56.5, 19:17.3, 19:45.7, 20:24.6, (20:26.8), (20:30.2) |
6 | 206 | Lafayette,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.4 |
| 13, 27, 30, 56, 80, (102), (107) |
| Jose Rodriguez, Bon Mcelreath, Derek Hart, Thedford Hollis, Austin Fikes, (Travis Lyles), (Jacob Roberts) |
| 18:01.5, 18:54.4, 19:03.3, 20:03.2, 20:37.9, (21:38.4), (22:04.3) |
7 | 223 | Florence,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0 |
| 18, 42, 47, 55, 61, (62), (115) |
| Cooper Fulton, Joshua Hester, Luke Sims, Blake Smith, Aidan Duncan, (Christian Lawton), (Casey Macoy) |
| 18:17.6, 19:41.0, 19:51.1, 20:02.3, 20:13.6, (20:16.1), (22:50.2) |
8 | 246 | Poplarville,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.1 |
| 1, 39, 40, 79, 87, (119) |
| Jordan Travis, Phillip Travis, Anfrenne Bonner, Jamie Dolin, Blake Worley, (Armand Falgoust) |
| 16:54.7, 19:37.1, 19:37.3, 20:36.8, 20:55.8, (23:19.0) |
9 | 257 | Center Hill,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.8 |
| 12, 31, 65, 73, 76, (85), (117) |
| Luke Chapman, Kevin Young, Taylor Loper, Dalton Carver, Holden Pearson, (Tyler Nelson), (Jared Thompson) |
| 17:57.7, 19:05.1, 20:20.5, 20:30.4, 20:34.5, (20:52.2), (22:59.2) |
10 | 301 | North Pontotoc,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 21, 58, 69, 71, 82, (83), (84) |
| Calvin Kuykendall, Darrell Hill, Sam Faulkner, Collin Horton, Austin Bray, (Ramsey Black), (Mason Hudson) |
| 18:39.1, 20:07.3, 20:26.6, 20:28.3, 20:46.1, (20:48.1), (20:50.0) |
11 | 329 | Cleveland Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.3 |
| 17, 57, 75, 86, 94, (99), (127) |
| Omar Sharabati, Sharabati Omar, Gared Watkins, William Hawkins, Jordan Coopwood, (Jordan Williams), (Alexander Buckner) |
| 18:16.9, 20:03.6, 20:34.2, 20:52.6, 21:17.2, (21:28.6), (24:07.1) |
12 | 333 | Lewisburg,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8 |
| 48, 64, 66, 74, 81, (93), (109) |
| Clem Newcamp, Max Martin, Blake Peil, David Englert, Eloy Vega, (Robert Gitter), (Matthew Aureli) |
| 19:51.4, 20:18.7, 20:22.0, 20:30.7, 20:38.2, (21:14.4), (22:14.9) |
13 | 336 | Senatobia,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6 |
| 41, 51, 52, 95, 97, (98), (101) |
| Jalen Portis, Tyler Newman, Jacob King, Terrence Newson, Josh Petty, (Joel Garrett), (Andrew Bollacker) |
| 19:39.8, 19:53.5, 19:54.5, 21:18.4, 21:20.4, (21:21.6), (21:34.3) |
14 | 377 | Port Gibson,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.3 |
| 29, 59, 88, 96, 105, (106), (125) |
| Justin Ezell, Donald Dotson, Tommy McCoy, Racque West, Curtis Robinson, (Arzell McCoyjr), (Dairton Truitt) |
| 19:02.0, 20:07.5, 20:59.7, 21:20.1, 21:53.3, (21:56.3), (24:02.5) |
15 | 403 | Magee,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:20.2 |
| 16, 53, 92, 120, 122, (126), (132) |
| Austin May, Reed Schaub, Caleb Alexander, Juane Rankin, Heath Russell, (Billy Russell), (Harley Capitmelli) |
| 18:15.9, 19:59.1, 21:11.0, 23:24.4, 23:36.1, (24:03.3), (25:13.9) |
16 | 428 | Houston,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.4 |
| 46, 68, 78, 103, 133, (134) |
| Brandon Jones, Casey Love, Hunter Powell, Jasper Harmon, Chris Horton, (Tanner Moore) |
| 19:50.5, 20:26.4, 20:36.5, 21:41.2, 25:29.9, (26:01.1) |
17 | 472 | Tishomingo,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.0 |
| 54, 77, 89, 124, 128 |
| Christopher Degraw, Darrell Shea, Dillion Owen, Sean Glidewell, Jaccob Spoon |
| 20:01.5, 20:35.5, 21:02.2, 23:55.2, 24:20.5 |
18 | 475 | Northeast Lauderdale,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.2 |
| 35, 104, 110, 112, 114, (116), (123) |
| Jeremy Bagwell, Kagan Bragg, Joey Bittick, Kindle Miller, Kaleb Wilson, (Josh Roberson), (Micah George) |
| 19:22.1, 21:44.9, 22:29.0, 22:38.1, 22:48.3, (22:58.3), (23:52.1) |
| 475 | Pass Christian,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.1 |
| 63, 91, 100, 108, 113, (130), (135) |
| Stephen Nguyen, Julian Laatsch, Hein Vuong, Shawn Snyder, Noah Anderson, (Zachary Plauche), (Murray Ladner) |
| 20:16.4, 21:09.8, 21:33.8, 22:13.5, 22:39.5, (24:47.4), (26:03.9) |
20 | 483 | North Pike,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:25.9 |
| 4, 111, 118, 121, 129, (131) |
| Kaleb Hart, Florian Bloess, Derrick Thornton, Ernie Rogers, Bobby Nations, (Parker Ursrey) |
| 17:15.4, 22:34.2, 23:07.0, 23:25.5, 24:41.3, (25:02.7) |