1 | 138 | Fayetteville-Manlius,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 2, 5, 11, 49, 71, (82), (106) |
| Mark McGurrin, Andrew Roache, Nick Ryan, Ben Thomas, Owen Strong, (Andrew Veilleux), (Eric Billinson) |
| 15:24.5, 15:29.5, 15:48.3, 16:20.1, 16:27.5, (16:30.2), (16:37.9) |
2 | 301 | Shaker,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 35.8 |
| 24, 40, 53, 55, 129, (187), (266) |
| Christian Delago, Michael Libruk, Jonathon Vallecorsa, Mike Libruk, Casey Gilboy, (Ryan Recchia), (Kyle Foster) |
| 16:06.8, 16:12.9, 16:22.0, 16:22.2, 16:42.6, (16:53.5), (17:13.1) |
3 | 306 | North Rockland,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 44.3 |
| 16, 38, 39, 104, 109, (145), (295) |
| James Naglieri, Nick Bien-Aime, Dylan Landry, Timothy Mendez, Alex Andre, (Frank Kelly), (Jonathan Miklos) |
| 15:53.8, 16:12.6, 16:12.8, 16:36.4, 16:38.1, (16:46.4), (17:18.6) |
4 | 330 | Saratoga Springs,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 3, 13, 68, 95, 151, (213), (247) |
| Sam Place, Kyle Wegner, Jonathan Moore, Jonah Williams, Joe Fairley, (Tim Clements), (Matt Slein) |
| 15:25.4, 15:49.3, 16:26.9, 16:34.4, 16:47.4, (16:59.7), (17:08.9) |
5 | 349 | Sachem East,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 1, 6, 72, 98, 172, (267), (438) |
| Alex Saavedra, Joe DiRienzo, Ryan Scarpelli, Phil Rascona, Zachary Patsy, (Franklin Perez), (Tom Rascona) |
| 15:19.0, 15:31.9, 16:28.1, 16:35.0, 16:51.0, (17:13.2), (18:01.5) |
6 | 430 | Sanford H. Calhoun,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 17, 35, 93, 119, 166, (204), (294) |
| James Panetta, Tim Campbell, Brendan Abrams, Casey Bader, Nicholas Macaluso, (Kenny Woo), (Nick Haile) |
| 15:57.0, 16:10.7, 16:34.0, 16:40.4, 16:50.0, (16:57.0), (17:18.4) |
7 | 502 | Vestal,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4 |
| 20, 43, 86, 147, 206, (238), (318) |
| Matthew Johnson, Cal Michaels, Joe Spivak, Kyle Howerton, Jade Marhaba, (Nicholas Montesano), (Brian Jennings) |
| 16:03.1, 16:13.9, 16:31.1, 16:47.0, 16:57.5, (17:05.8), (17:25.1) |
8 | 540 | West Genesee,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.8 |
| 14, 15, 51, 97, 363, (393), (394) |
| John DeLallo, Martin Leff, Billy Gabriel, Matt Byrnes, Matt Serrao, (Brett Smith), (Mark Reilly) |
| 15:50.6, 15:53.6, 16:21.2, 16:34.9, 17:35.4, (17:45.6), (17:45.7) |
9 | 545 | Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 34, 37, 132, 144, 198, (237), (332) |
| Patrick Ginty, Marc Valentino, Mike Catalano, Rob Calamia, Mike Lynch, (Gavin Shulock), (Patrick McGuire) |
| 16:10.3, 16:11.7, 16:43.2, 16:46.2, 16:55.5, (17:05.2), (17:28.4) |
10 | 546 | McQuaid Jesuit,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.3 |
| 4, 69, 136, 156, 181, (260), (264) |
| Robert Hurlbut, Wyatt Gouldthorpe, Ricky Mesolela, Mike Sullivan, Chris Dunne, (Kevin Tobey), (Michael Sullivan) |
| 15:28.7, 16:27.0, 16:44.7, 16:48.8, 16:52.0, (17:12.0), (17:13.0) |
11 | 551 | Fonda-Fultonville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 30, 69, 108, 153, 191, (239), (256) |
| Zak Godfrey, Matthew Hoffman, Kyle Geniti, Cody Shave, Michael Scott, (Tyler Angioli), (Cody Russell) |
| 16:09.0, 16:27.0, 16:38.0, 16:48.0, 16:54.0, (17:06.0), (17:11.0) |
12 | 555 | Ithaca,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4 |
| 12, 64, 105, 124, 250, (308), (344) |
| Matt Johnson, Ari Lewenstein, Josh Greenburg, Mackenzie Cummings-grady, owen kay, (Liam Cody), (Phil Cornelius) |
| 15:48.6, 16:25.8, 16:37.3, 16:41.8, 17:10.0, (17:23.7), (17:32.1) |
13 | 579 | Rush Henrietta Senior,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 19, 100, 122, 166, 172, (220), (323) |
| Mickey Burke, Nate Kozyra, Andrew Sweeney, Alex Raymond, Nick Watson, (Jared Jones), (Pat Aiken) |
| 16:03.0, 16:36.0, 16:41.4, 16:50.0, 16:51.0, (17:01.0), (17:27.0) |
14 | 583 | Warwick Valley,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 27.7 |
| 59, 90, 126, 130, 178, (248), (369) |
| Tim Luthin, Ian Sullivan, Dan Paez, Timothy Luthin, Paddy Grandinali, (Aaron Peterson), (Grant Parelli) |
| 16:23.8, 16:32.7, 16:42.4, 16:42.7, 16:51.5, (17:09.1), (17:37.5) |
15 | 610 | Connetquot,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 54, 96, 106, 158, 196, (413), (454) |
| Brendan Smith, Zack Krause, Tyler Murtha, Scott Litts, Dom Costanzo, (Bobby Kelly), (Robert Kelly) |
| 16:22.1, 16:34.7, 16:37.9, 16:49.0, 16:55.1, (17:52.0), (18:09.3) |
16 | 635 | Corning-Painted Post,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.8 |
| 48, 114, 137, 139, 197, (246), (302) |
| Ryan Carl, Austin Holbrook, Tim Banach, Stephen Rossettie, Noah Chauvin, (Zach Williams), (Matt Trifoso) |
| 16:17.4, 16:39.4, 16:45.0, 16:45.3, 16:55.2, (17:08.3), (17:21.3) |
17 | 645 | Cicero-North Syracuse,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.9 |
| 10, 89, 110, 163, 273, (290), (378) |
| Chris Buchanan, Ken Ryan, Eric Hart, Anthony Lupia, Neil Gill, (Jared Walther), (Tom McAndrew) |
| 15:45.6, 16:32.4, 16:38.3, 16:49.9, 17:14.5, (17:17.2), (17:39.5) |
18 | 680 | Arlington,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5 |
| 47, 120, 124, 126, 263, (272), (281) |
| Eddie Merenda, Chris Wise, Sibby Hanson, Sebastion Hanson, Steve Morrison, (ManJinder Singh), (Mike Lotocky) |
| 16:17.3, 16:41.0, 16:41.8, 16:42.4, 17:12.8, (17:14.1), (17:15.3) |
19 | 756 | Baldwinsville Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.4 |
| 7, 99, 175, 232, 243, (333), (357) |
| Shaun Thompson, Alec Peinkofer, Ethan Pacheck, Andy Fleming, Joshua Perez, (Matt Pond), (Ronnie May) |
| 15:37.4, 16:35.7, 16:51.1, 17:03.9, 17:07.8, (17:28.8), (17:34.3) |
20 | 765 | Harborfields,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5 |
| 67, 94, 111, 217, 276, (282), (411) |
| Austin Coneys, Colin Davis, Ty Gamble, Conor Murphy, Ricardo Gallegos, (Cameron Coneys), (Colin PEtry) |
| 16:26.3, 16:34.1, 16:38.8, 17:00.5, 17:14.8, (17:15.4), (17:51.4) |
21 | 779 | Walt Whitman,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 60, 73, 87, 118, 441, (459), (478) |
| Zach Cammer, Zachary Cammer, Michael Damato, Mike Damato, Brian Windisch, (Chris Laucella), (Greg Apostle) |
| 16:23.9, 16:28.6, 16:31.3, 16:40.0, 18:02.9, (18:12.5), (18:22.5) |
22 | 792 | Queensbury,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.3 |
| 50, 141, 171, 189, 241, (308), (324) |
| Gary Messina, Aaron Newell, William Frielinghaus, Nick Underwood, Troy Kelly, (Paul Smith), (Tim Messina) |
| 16:20.8, 16:46.0, 16:50.8, 16:53.7, 17:07.1, (17:23.7), (17:27.1) |
23 | 794 | Northport,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.6 |
| 52, 102, 143, 224, 273, (299), (379) |
| Michael Brannigan, Timothy Odin, James Dickinson, Chris Odin, Colin Kern, (Conner Amoruso), (Tim Foley) |
| 16:21.9, 16:36.3, 16:46.1, 17:02.1, 17:14.5, (17:19.2), (17:39.9) |
24 | 806 | Bayport Blue Point,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 30.7 |
| 80, 102, 199, 207, 218, (387), (517) |
| Connor Crowley, Joe Ray, John Antonacci, Erich Grosse, Adam LaFemina, (Jeff Byrne), (Ryan Coreno) |
| 16:30.0, 16:36.3, 16:55.6, 16:57.9, 17:00.7, (17:43.2), (19:07.4) |
25 | 847 | Maine Endwell,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 15.8 |
| 112, 170, 176, 194, 195, (211), (230) |
| Nick Miller, Michael Didas, Ryan Brizzolara, Andres Rodriguez, Andrew Bohunicky, (Jesse Brenon), (Tyler Layton) |
| 16:39.0, 16:50.5, 16:51.2, 16:54.3, 16:54.8, (16:58.9), (17:03.5) |
26 | 848 | Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.3 |
| 22, 27, 28, 321, 450, (505), (515) |
| Matt Lange, Jordan Pantalone, Jason Lange, Nick Przekurat, Steve Dixon, (Lucas Chico), (Tom Sinkora) |
| 16:04.6, 16:07.4, 16:08.4, 17:26.2, 18:08.9, (18:50.6), (19:05.8) |
27 | 879 | Pittsford Mendon,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 85, 166, 172, 223, 233, (300), (416) |
| Drew Zeccola, Andrew Zeccola, Will Burton, Jack Wesley, Matt VanVleck, (Corey Pavia), (Reed Likly) |
| 16:31.0, 16:50.0, 16:51.0, 17:02.0, 17:04.0, (17:20.0), (17:53.0) |
28 | 912 | Geneseo Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0 |
| 80, 147, 208, 227, 250, (509), (513) |
| Ryan Moynihan, Gabe Rodriguez, Jason Ehmann, Evan Magnussen, Devon Rodriguez, (Sean Rollins), (Sean Aho) |
| 16:30.0, 16:47.0, 16:58.0, 17:03.0, 17:10.0, (18:59.0), (19:04.0) |
29 | 939 | Sutherland,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0 |
| 91, 153, 158, 240, 297, (338), (427) |
| Mike Anvelt, Jordan Dworkin, Sean Fischer, Will Phelan, Alex Strang, (Ben Cleeton), (Alex Ding) |
| 16:33.0, 16:48.0, 16:49.0, 17:07.0, 17:19.0, (17:31.0), (17:57.0) |
30 | 943 | Shoreham Wading River,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5 |
| 33, 115, 135, 285, 375, (403), (411) |
| John Lee, Tyler Keys, Kevin Sanders, Evan Purdy, Michael Peraza, (Max Rozumenko), (Daniel Purschke) |
| 16:09.6, 16:39.5, 16:44.5, 17:15.9, 17:39.1, (17:47.7), (17:51.4) |
31 | 968 | Hilton Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 39.2 |
| 88, 181, 201, 242, 256, (279), (404) |
| Tyler Eustance, Brad Cuddeback, Andrew Pirnie, Corey Roth, Tyler Ranke, (Zach Eustance), (Tyler Roth) |
| 16:31.8, 16:52.0, 16:56.0, 17:07.6, 17:11.0, (17:15.0), (17:48.0) |
32 | 979 | Niskayuna,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6 |
| 26, 84, 161, 338, 370, (388), (453) |
| Marshall Pagano, Mashall Pagano, Niall Williams, Greg Thomas, Ethan D'Souza, (Jamey Wagner), (Dominick Weeber) |
| 16:07.1, 16:30.5, 16:49.5, 17:31.0, 17:37.7, (17:43.8), (18:09.0) |
33 | 981 | Webster Schroeder,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 44, 75, 214, 297, 351, (416), (440) |
| AJ Nasello, A J Nasello, Justin Mathew, Geoff Kelly, Will Burgin, (Justin Reed), (Joe Makowski) |
| 16:14.0, 16:29.0, 17:00.0, 17:19.0, 17:34.0, (17:53.0), (18:02.0) |
34 | 1001 | Marcellus,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.8 |
| 9, 29, 219, 329, 415, (431), (507) |
| Ryan Manahan, Jesse Garn, Joe Fallon, John Bell, Mike Epp, (Justin Garn), (Matt Tompkins) |
| 15:43.0, 16:08.9, 17:00.9, 17:28.1, 17:52.8, (17:59.0), (18:54.3) |
35 | 1025 | Brighton,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 75, 201, 204, 233, 312, (312), (390) |
| Scott Smolensky, Matt Tarduno, Eric Stahl, Andrew Mullen, Will Ronchetti, (Jake Mullen), (Zachary Simpson) |
| 16:29.0, 16:56.0, 16:57.0, 17:04.0, 17:24.0, (17:24.0), (17:45.0) |
36 | 1064 | Paul D Schreiber,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.6 |
| 42, 45, 319, 327, 331, (373), (422) |
| Sidharth Kakkar, Taylor Titcomb, Ryan Schwartz, James Gallagher, Nicolas Sapountzis, (Shoki Yamada), (Paulo Bertolotti) |
| 16:13.7, 16:14.9, 17:26.0, 17:28.0, 17:28.3, (17:38.9), (17:55.1) |
37 | 1073 | East Aurora,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 22.4 |
| 156, 178, 228, 253, 258, (261), (286) |
| Sean Phillips, Kevin O'Connor, Chad Maloy, Gene Barrioto, Gene Baritot, (Brendan Keany), (Larkin Bohanan) |
| 16:48.8, 16:51.5, 17:03.1, 17:10.3, 17:11.2, (17:12.1), (17:16.1) |
38 | 1088 | Union-Endicott,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6 |
| 56, 152, 185, 267, 428, (473), (478) |
| Jeremy Anderson, Cook Chris, Matt Henderson, Chris Cook, Zach Wahl, (Kevin Schoonmaker), (Jacob Erle) |
| 16:23.1, 16:47.5, 16:53.2, 17:13.2, 17:57.7, (18:20.5), (18:22.5) |
39 | 1114 | Holland Patent Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.9 |
| 23, 24, 308, 370, 389, (458), (495) |
| Dylan Racha, Cody Racha, Kevin Sidoran, Erran Gates, Steve Lisi, (Todd Stevens), (Nolan Amos) |
| 16:06.5, 16:06.8, 17:23.7, 17:37.7, 17:44.4, (18:12.1), (18:37.1) |
40 | 1120 | Pearl River,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 34.7 |
| 146, 191, 193, 287, 303, (316), (374) |
| Thomas Lappas, Stephen McNiff, Tommy Lappas, Joe Clinton, Brian Edsall, (Kieran Brennan), (Chris Kondracki) |
| 16:46.8, 16:54.0, 16:54.2, 17:16.4, 17:21.5, (17:24.5), (17:39.0) |
41 | 1164 | Liverpool,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.8 |
| 153, 184, 210, 295, 322, (342), (392) |
| Brandon Rudd, Zach Crosby, Drew Henry, Anthony Ostuni, Kevin Abel, (Anthony Romano), (Casey Guilfoil) |
| 16:48.0, 16:53.0, 16:58.6, 17:18.6, 17:26.8, (17:31.4), (17:45.2) |
42 | 1169 | Brewster,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.8 |
| 58, 92, 126, 437, 456, (462), (463) |
| Justin Maguire, Charlie Carr, Adam McIe, Alec Budd, Nick Cortina, (Silas Gallagher), (Winfield Greene) |
| 16:23.2, 16:33.6, 16:42.4, 18:01.1, 18:11.0, (18:13.5), (18:14.4) |
| 1169 | Webster Thomas,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 75, 120, 270, 288, 416, (444), (467) |
| Jared Rousell, Cole DeClerck, Tim Mateer, Keith Johnson, Chris Peffley, (Matt Loce), (Josh Goldstein) |
| 16:29.0, 16:41.0, 17:14.0, 17:17.0, 17:53.0, (18:04.0), (18:17.0) |
44 | 1182 | Somers,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3 |
| 100, 225, 245, 305, 307, (345), (433) |
| Charles Conway, Scott Friedman, David Sammel, Justin Zorn, Isaac Shelby, (Ryan Matsumoto), (Kai Crannell) |
| 16:36.0, 17:02.3, 17:08.1, 17:22.2, 17:23.3, (17:32.2), (17:59.4) |
45 | 1188 | Honeoye Falls-Lima Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 141, 147, 236, 317, 347, (431), (436) |
| Kevin Hoose, Cooper Roach, Joe Brunett, Tommy Ramsdell, JT Paganelli, (Brad Denton), (Christian Cole) |
| 16:46.0, 16:47.0, 17:05.0, 17:25.0, 17:33.0, (17:59.0), (18:01.0) |
46 | 1194 | Massapequa,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.9 |
| 21, 133, 325, 343, 372, (475), (486) |
| Andrew Valenski, Timothy Callahan, Nick Deluna, Kyle Smith, Ryan Cooney, (Mike Puleio), (Brendan Nyreen) |
| 16:04.1, 16:43.3, 17:27.2, 17:31.6, 17:38.0, (18:21.1), (18:30.1) |
47 | 1197 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.9 |
| 32, 187, 282, 330, 366, (426), (476) |
| Otis Ubriaco, Buddy Herkenham, Kevin Terbush, Dan King, Joe Chapman, (Joe Girard), (Patrick McGuinness) |
| 16:09.5, 16:53.5, 17:15.4, 17:28.2, 17:36.4, (17:56.4), (18:22.0) |
48 | 1227 | Wayne Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 65, 177, 250, 351, 384, (502), (510) |
| Colin Kerr, Yanko Panipinto, Sean Morgan, Adam Gardner, Chris Hennessy, (Michael Houlihan), (Stephan Lawry) |
| 16:26.0, 16:51.4, 17:10.0, 17:34.0, 17:43.0, (18:45.0), (19:00.0) |
49 | 1254 | Pine Bush,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 75, 201, 304, 327, 347, (460), (523) |
| Derek Lake, Mike Ramos, Mike Papesca, Louis Salutare, Auston Mermell, (Jeremy Pratt), (Jedd Crist) |
| 16:29.0, 16:56.0, 17:22.0, 17:28.0, 17:33.0, (18:13.0), (19:50.0) |
50 | 1262 | Miller Place,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.5 |
| 134, 147, 180, 351, 450, (504), (521) |
| Mike Fortounas, Nick Hirdt, Nick Juliano, Jeremy Miekley, Timothy Stead, (Brendan O'Connell), (Zeffer Dean) |
| 16:44.4, 16:47.0, 16:51.8, 17:34.0, 18:08.9, (18:49.5), (19:23.4) |
51 | 1263 | Bethlehem Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.3 |
| 56, 169, 315, 346, 377, (435), (487) |
| Chris Collier, Matt Crawford, Benjamin Fishbein, McKinley Gray, Lucas Carpinello, (Dominic Simeone), (Matt Simeone) |
| 16:23.1, 16:50.3, 17:24.1, 17:32.4, 17:39.4, (18:00.6), (18:30.2) |
52 | 1320 | Jordan Elbridge,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5 |
| 123, 138, 190, 380, 489, (493), (496) |
| Jack Gugel, Greg Bader, Steve Slonosky, Tom Poppe, Scott Sullivan, (Alex Suslik), (Derrick Cheney) |
| 16:41.7, 16:45.1, 16:53.9, 17:40.7, 18:33.2, (18:36.7), (18:37.7) |
53 | 1327 | Manhasset,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.3 |
| 36, 40, 326, 443, 482, (512), (519) |
| Stephen Bourguet, Charlie Morris, Mark Chouryguin, Jonathan Thomas, Louis Liberta, (Matthew Tam), (David Nassirian) |
| 16:11.5, 16:12.9, 17:27.3, 18:03.8, 18:27.8, (19:03.5), (19:15.6) |
54 | 1330 | Broadalbin-Perth,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.3 |
| 83, 131, 254, 397, 465, (514), (520) |
| Austin Becker, Justin Ferguson, James Vainauskas, Trever McConnell, Patrick Brown, (Austin Reakes), (Matthew Dyer) |
| 16:30.3, 16:42.8, 17:10.6, 17:46.8, 18:16.6, (19:05.7), (19:16.7) |
| 1330 | Brockport Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 65, 158, 220, 420, 467, (516), (522) |
| Joel Kandt, Shaun Sweazy, Jesse Jones, Geoff Jamele, Joshua Sykora, (Greg Smith), (Nick Egan) |
| 16:26.0, 16:49.0, 17:01.0, 17:54.0, 18:17.0, (19:07.0), (19:26.0) |
56 | 1357 | Great Neck South,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.6 |
| 18, 269, 301, 368, 401, (421), (469) |
| Daniel Siegel, Jose Madrigal, Nicholas Ross, Thomas Mishra, Alexander Taffet, (Alex Cowen), (Ari Shabi) |
| 15:59.9, 17:13.6, 17:21.2, 17:36.9, 17:47.5, (17:54.7), (18:17.7) |
57 | 1372 | Victor Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 112, 140, 270, 408, 442, (460), (497) |
| Kyle Reid, MJ Erb, Connor Hayward, Matt Rieck, Mike Smathers, (Aidan Steiger), (Austin Iovoli) |
| 16:39.0, 16:45.4, 17:14.0, 17:49.0, 18:03.0, (18:13.0), (18:39.0) |
58 | 1373 | Auburn,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.3 |
| 79, 215, 289, 306, 484, (491), (499) |
| Patrick Lattimore, Jason Christopherson, Andy Schemerhorn, Justin Middleton, Alex Tabone, (Nick Netti), (Mike Currier) |
| 16:29.4, 17:00.3, 17:17.1, 17:22.7, 18:28.7, (18:36.1), (18:42.0) |
59 | 1383 | Hannibal Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1 |
| 211, 235, 249, 337, 351, (398), (503) |
| Sherzod Shamiev, Ben Griffin, Ryan Perry, Curtis Baker, James Sullivan, (Ben Slate), (Ronnie Tyler) |
| 16:58.9, 17:04.9, 17:09.9, 17:30.5, 17:34.0, (17:46.9), (18:49.2) |
60 | 1394 | New Paltz,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6 |
| 63, 200, 292, 365, 474, (485), (508) |
| Brian Busby, Alfredo Mazzuca, David Busby, hunter Bartlett, Jeff Rizza, (John O'Donnell), (Paul LaMarche) |
| 16:25.3, 16:55.7, 17:17.6, 17:36.1, 18:20.9, (18:28.9), (18:54.7) |
61 | 1409 | Windsor,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3 |
| 161, 163, 284, 382, 419, (492), (494) |
| Ryan McMahon, Brian Svoboda, Dennis Travis, Jordan Haviland, Tony Griswold, (Jessy Williams), (Travis Gill) |
| 16:49.5, 16:49.9, 17:15.5, 17:41.2, 17:53.8, (18:36.5), (18:37.0) |
62 | 1444 | Washingtonville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.0 |
| 8, 293, 334, 364, 445, (447), (464) |
| Martin Hehir, Jeremy White, Bret Habura, Connor Quinn, Lukas Visadi, (Steven Pungello), (Mike Fitzgerald) |
| 15:40.4, 17:17.7, 17:28.9, 17:35.7, 18:04.4, (18:05.9), (18:15.4) |
63 | 1451 | Grand Island Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 46, 208, 347, 395, 455, (497), (510) |
| Nick Masiello, Derek Stacey, Brendon Lutnick, Jason Chadwick, John Mosley, (Matt Killian), (Nate Beyer) |
| 16:16.0, 16:58.0, 17:33.0, 17:46.0, 18:10.0, (18:39.0), (19:00.0) |
| 1451 | Horseheads,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.9 |
| 31, 275, 350, 391, 404, (446), (448) |
| Brian Crimmins, JT McMaster, Tyler Rodabaugh, Matt Tillotson, Tristan Gilmore, (Stephen Armstrong), (Casey Swartz) |
| 16:09.1, 17:14.6, 17:33.1, 17:45.1, 17:48.0, (18:04.5), (18:06.1) |
65 | 1466 | Shenendehowa Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2 |
| 163, 255, 291, 357, 400, (423), (471) |
| Ian Dorset, Chris Shartrand, Ed Cody, Dan Janeczko, Gary Soeller, (Mike Borini), (Will Marois) |
| 16:49.9, 17:10.7, 17:17.3, 17:34.3, 17:47.1, (17:55.7), (18:19.8) |
66 | 1470 | Harrison,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.2 |
| 116, 231, 278, 357, 488, (524), (525) |
| Christopher Repecki, Christophe D'Antona, Chris Repecki, Trey Wasilesky, Ben Adler, (Jacob Coonin), (Lucas Pettinato) |
| 16:39.8, 17:03.6, 17:14.9, 17:34.3, 18:32.0, (19:56.7), (21:02.6) |
67 | 1481 | Suffern,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.3 |
| 74, 280, 366, 375, 386, (424), (466) |
| Tyler Frigge, Evan Ward, Mike Maidman, Shawn Vettom, Ryan Cross, (Jason Flach), (Mike Dohmann) |
| 16:28.8, 17:15.1, 17:36.4, 17:39.1, 17:43.1, (17:55.9), (18:16.7) |
68 | 1513 | Westhampton Beach,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.9 |
| 62, 185, 407, 429, 430, (470), (518) |
| Brandon Penn, Dylan McAllister, Kyle Schlecht, Blane Bossung, Graham Brown, (Tim Hulse), (Forest Gilbakian) |
| 16:24.1, 16:53.2, 17:48.7, 17:57.9, 17:58.0, (18:19.1), (19:07.6) |
69 | 1523 | Oyster Bay-East Norwich,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.2 |
| 116, 259, 338, 361, 449, (477), (480) |
| Joseph LaCorte, Joe LaCorte, Patryk Tauter, Steven Tortora, Nick Mavros, (Chris Kulis), (TJ Butler) |
| 16:39.8, 17:11.3, 17:31.0, 17:35.0, 18:07.0, (18:22.3), (18:23.1) |
70 | 1541 | Penfield Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0 |
| 61, 312, 351, 404, 413, (425), (434) |
| Tyler Gumina, Tyler Paladino, Mitch Moran, Brady Sprague, Brendan Tassone, (Alex Crandell), (Mike Kozlowski) |
| 16:24.0, 17:24.0, 17:34.0, 17:48.0, 17:52.0, (17:56.0), (18:00.0) |
71 | 1553 | Jamesville De Witt,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2 |
| 183, 215, 335, 381, 439, (450), (457) |
| Autsin Davis, Austin Davis, Jack Healy, Dan Driscoll, Alex Wilmot, (Billy Hohreiter), (Isaac Tupper) |
| 16:52.5, 17:00.3, 17:29.1, 17:41.0, 18:01.7, (18:08.9), (18:11.8) |
72 | 1557 | Pawling,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.8 |
| 226, 262, 311, 362, 396, (472), (481) |
| Bob Swick, Matthew Jorgensen, Colin Souter, Taylor Souter, Ryan Marvin, (Dylan Smith), (Kevin Hunter) |
| 17:02.5, 17:12.6, 17:23.9, 17:35.1, 17:46.3, (18:20.4), (18:26.9) |
73 | 1619 | Cobleskill Richmondville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0 |
| 244, 264, 319, 384, 408, (483), (490) |
| Mike Suchocki, Jonathan DiCesare, Mike Lape, Austin Scavullo, Gabe Gerhardt, (Cody Kostbar), (Cutler Fairbairn) |
| 17:08.0, 17:13.0, 17:26.0, 17:43.0, 17:49.0, (18:28.0), (18:36.0) |
74 | 1645 | Sachem North,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.9 |
| 229, 336, 341, 356, 383, (500), (501) |
| Colin Eberhardt, Greg Coleman, Chris Penteck, Brandon Hayes, John McNeece, (Michael Mirrione), (Michael LoSchiavo) |
| 17:03.4, 17:30.1, 17:31.1, 17:34.1, 17:41.3, (18:43.5), (18:43.6) |
75 | 1655 | Bay Shore,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 46.5 |
| 220, 276, 360, 398, 401, (410), (506) |
| Jack Bonardi, Nick Swain, William Norris, Matt Cohen, Emmet Farnan, (Kyle Wind), (Kadesh Roberts) |
| 17:01.0, 17:14.8, 17:34.5, 17:46.9, 17:47.5, (17:50.1), (18:51.0) |