1 | 27 | McIntosh,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6 |
| 1, 2, 3, 10, 11, (14), (44) |
| Brad Hort, Sidney Speir, Sidney Spier, Artie McCarty, Taylor Huntley, (Andrew Jaeger), (Akosa Erinne) |
| 15:14.3, 15:27.2, 15:35.2, 16:12.4, 16:18.9, (16:28.0), (17:08.5) |
2 | 113 | Lakeside Evans,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9 |
| 5, 7, 9, 35, 57, (69), (90) |
| Chase Fowers, Christian Bowles, Eric Stokes, Mitchell Beck, Alex Bowen, (Allen Clark), (Kevin Howard) |
| 15:37.4, 15:51.5, 16:11.3, 17:03.2, 17:19.3, (17:25.4), (17:42.0) |
3 | 144 | Union Grove,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6 |
| 6, 26, 31, 39, 42, (53), (62) |
| Brandon Cromer, Drew Smith, Jt Triplett, Wes Atkins, Connor Darlymple, (Marc Sewell), (Brandon Holmes) |
| 15:46.3, 16:50.8, 16:56.5, 17:05.6, 17:06.9, (17:15.0), (17:23.4) |
4 | 154 | Flowery Branch,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 45.9 |
| 12, 25, 28, 43, 46, (50), (58) |
| Nicholas Ashmead, Taylor Fiorello, Miguel Martinez, Jake Shewbert, James Slavik, (Clayton Thayer), (Jackson Gunby) |
| 16:24.2, 16:49.9, 16:54.3, 17:08.1, 17:10.1, (17:13.1), (17:22.8) |
5 | 187 | Starr's Mill,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3 |
| 15, 18, 21, 55, 78, (90), (100) |
| Joshua Warren, James Adams, Daniel Sims, Alex Casado, Adrien Porzio, (Ryan Phillips), (Reed Livingston) |
| 16:31.0, 16:33.8, 16:45.0, 17:15.5, 17:35.3, (17:42.0), (17:48.1) |
6 | 226 | Lakeside DeKalb,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 26.9 |
| 30, 34, 47, 56, 59, (77), (80) |
| Davis Stockwell, Jedrek Higgins, Will Smith-Purcell, Connor Keisling, Dawit Alemu, (Weston Warneke), (Cooper Gray) |
| 16:56.2, 17:02.2, 17:11.5, 17:17.3, 17:23.1, (17:35.2), (17:35.9) |
7 | 300 | Greenbrier,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.2 |
| 13, 24, 75, 89, 99, (139), (145) |
| Logan Hughes, Jon Townsend, Scott Bisch, Michael Montesclaros, Spencer Bongiovi, (Jake Lugenbeel), (Alex Stewart) |
| 16:24.9, 16:47.4, 17:30.5, 17:41.9, 17:46.1, (18:12.0), (18:18.5) |
8 | 346 | Northview,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9 |
| 22, 32, 79, 104, 109, (136), (169) |
| Josh Salter, Jamie Cunningham, Phillip Utesch, Eric Beppler, Matt Rhulin, (Ricky Oconnor), (Al Hanks) |
| 16:45.7, 16:57.0, 17:35.4, 17:49.6, 17:52.6, (18:08.9), (18:31.4) |
9 | 364 | North Paulding,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 37, 65, 65, 95, 102, (107), (134) |
| Callan Smith, Adam Cook, Cory Hancock, Andy Lee, Greg Venizale, (Daniel Mushrush), (Zach Bloemker) |
| 17:03.6, 17:24.4, 17:24.4, 17:43.7, 17:48.6, (17:50.1), (18:07.2) |
10 | 385 | Allatoona,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.9 |
| 41, 51, 68, 76, 149, (158), (163) |
| Wesley Trussell, Matt Stanley, Kevin Olsen, Tyler Bellack, Alex Gunter, (Connor Gambrell), (Aaron Scherf) |
| 17:06.0, 17:13.8, 17:25.2, 17:34.8, 18:19.9, (18:23.9), (18:26.6) |
11 | 399 | Riverwood International,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9 |
| 20, 82, 83, 96, 118, (143), (158) |
| Conor McDaniel, Shoeman Williams, Robert McConnell, Owen McDaniel, Sam Morris, (Alex Nathan), (Connelly Dietrich) |
| 16:38.0, 17:36.7, 17:37.1, 17:44.9, 17:57.9, (18:16.3), (18:23.9) |
12 | 404 | Dunwoody,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5 |
| 29, 48, 52, 114, 161, (197), (198) |
| Blake Tiede, Connor McKnight, Adam Christopher, Cadmiel Velazquez, Noah Goldstein, (Quinton Johnson), (Tyler Lu) |
| 16:55.6, 17:11.6, 17:14.4, 17:55.7, 18:25.1, (18:43.7), (18:44.9) |
13 | 418 | Winder-Barrow,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 25.2 |
| 67, 71, 81, 94, 105, (172), (194) |
| William Wright, Alex Martinez, Skyler Lowe, Nelson Lofton, Timmy Villameter, (Chris Lee), (D. j. Smith) |
| 17:24.6, 17:26.5, 17:36.3, 17:43.4, 17:49.8, (18:32.7), (18:41.8) |
14 | 427 | Sequoyah,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.5 |
| 16, 53, 108, 124, 126, (131), (186) |
| Christopher Costa, Zach Moore, Ryan McNeal, Dylan Carson, Blake Wise, (Brad Weis), (Robert Carter) |
| 16:31.8, 17:15.0, 17:51.7, 17:59.9, 18:00.3, (18:04.8), (18:37.3) |
15 | 473 | Evans,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.8 |
| 4, 86, 97, 140, 146, (188), (220) |
| Justen Weegar, Jesse Ibarra, Austin Ramos, Felipe Alatore, Michael Clancy, (Aden Plumlee), (Andre Morgan) |
| 15:36.3, 17:40.8, 17:45.3, 18:13.3, 18:19.1, (18:39.0), (18:56.6) |
16 | 487 | Southwest Dekalb,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.8 |
| 33, 49, 70, 72, 263, (273), (314) |
| Jacques Williams, Jacques Wiliams, Brandon Dorsey, Christopher Morris, Khalid Johnson, (Shonto Williams), (Jordan Johnson) |
| 17:01.4, 17:12.2, 17:25.6, 17:27.3, 19:33.2, (19:42.0), (20:31.5) |
17 | 539 | Creekview,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.3 |
| 38, 64, 122, 138, 177, (189), (202) |
| Brennan Garriques, Hunter Carter, Elijah Cloy, Grant Slater, Austin Ryan, (Zach Dulong), (Charlie Klaesius) |
| 17:05.3, 17:23.5, 17:59.3, 18:11.5, 18:34.6, (18:39.1), (18:46.8) |
18 | 578 | Rome,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.4 |
| 73, 84, 101, 155, 165, (171), (173) |
| Ivan Fortanel, Mike Castellanos, Taylor Simpson, Sam Moses, Kerveen Ruano, (William Ajanel), (Muno Nyamuranga) |
| 17:29.9, 17:39.0, 17:48.4, 18:21.0, 18:28.3, (18:32.4), (18:33.0) |
19 | 609 | Clarkston,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.4 |
| 45, 74, 88, 141, 261, (299), (306) |
| Sadik Hussein, Leiso Tumbo, Muhozi Aimable, Adisu Adane, Antoinio Chapman, (Ali Ali), (Orlando Little) |
| 17:09.3, 17:30.3, 17:41.5, 18:13.9, 19:29.7, (20:08.3), (20:17.0) |
20 | 630 | Richmond Hill,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.4 |
| 36, 84, 110, 183, 217, (221), (226) |
| Corey Jones, Dax Jacobsen, Tanner Hicks, Nicholas Jacobsen, Zarrius Walker, (Clint Martin), (Conner Shortridge) |
| 17:03.4, 17:39.0, 17:53.7, 18:35.6, 18:54.8, (18:57.0), (18:58.5) |
21 | 639 | Kell,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 19, 112, 155, 160, 193, (196), (255) |
| Logan Poteet, Tejas Kapadia, Matthew Kelly, Harry Archer, Eric Musick, (Alex Jabardo), (Eric Sheridan) |
| 16:34.0, 17:55.0, 18:21.0, 18:24.2, 18:41.0, (18:42.6), (19:23.4) |
22 | 654 | South Paulding,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.7 |
| 23, 120, 142, 153, 216, (247), (250) |
| Michael Williams, Tyler Seawell, Joe Gilgan, Morgan Brake, Jonathan Olinger, (Michael Intriago), (Cameron Parker) |
| 16:47.2, 17:59.0, 18:14.5, 18:20.6, 18:53.9, (19:09.6), (19:14.6) |
23 | 700 | East Paulding,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6 |
| 113, 125, 130, 157, 175, (178), (210) |
| Josh Mallory, Tyler Heard, Jack Breen, Darian Bowen, Christian Nix, (Tim Widing), (Connor Brewer) |
| 17:55.2, 18:00.0, 18:04.0, 18:21.2, 18:33.8, (18:34.8), (18:51.2) |
24 | 714 | Northgate,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6 |
| 118, 135, 144, 147, 170, (213), (222) |
| Josh Ollera, Spencer Ramthun, Evan Vatave, Lee Green, Matt Bemister, (Ameer Tabbaa), (Kaleb Rainey) |
| 17:57.9, 18:08.8, 18:16.4, 18:19.4, 18:31.5, (18:52.5), (18:57.3) |
25 | 733 | Clarke Central,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 34.8 |
| 114, 137, 152, 162, 168, (185), (187) |
| David Fisher, Jacob Cona, Joe Aubrey, Henry Siebentritt, Daniel Collier, (Carver Goodhue), (Tomislav Zabcic-Matic) |
| 17:55.7, 18:10.6, 18:20.4, 18:25.4, 18:30.5, (18:35.7), (18:37.5) |
26 | 790 | Heritage (Conyers),
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 27.6 |
| 132, 150, 165, 167, 176, (180), (201) |
| San Marteen Rozier, Malik McCrary, Zach Whiten, Jeremy Milton, Tharyn Coe, (Darryl Bowie), (Thomas Donaldson) |
| 18:06.4, 18:20.0, 18:28.3, 18:29.0, 18:34.0, (18:34.9), (18:46.4) |
27 | 847 | Woodland (Cartersville),
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 120, 133, 164, 212, 218, (233), (240) |
| Bryce Marratta, Logan Rempe, Will Broome, Tyler Heath, Brandon Rutledge, (James Clark), (Ross Barnes) |
| 17:59.0, 18:07.0, 18:27.8, 18:51.9, 18:55.0, (19:02.3), (19:05.0) |
28 | 868 | Hiram,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.8 |
| 60, 111, 123, 274, 300, (311), (313) |
| Jacob Robinson, Derick Kinyanjui, Joseph Rendon, Aaron Watts, Austin Smith, (Brian Henley), (Logan Williams) |
| 17:23.2, 17:54.6, 17:59.6, 19:42.1, 20:09.0, (20:29.0), (20:30.5) |
29 | 883 | Whitewater,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.6 |
| 27, 191, 206, 229, 230, (276), (282) |
| Parker Nail, Andrew Helvig, Greg Chafin, Matthew Morrissey, Ryan Forse, (Quinn Knapper), (Andrew Aycock) |
| 16:53.4, 18:40.2, 18:48.2, 18:59.8, 19:01.0, (19:42.5), (19:50.7) |
30 | 952 | Bradwell Institute,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.8 |
| 40, 129, 238, 242, 303, (316), (322) |
| David Thornton, Jamorris Hill, Dakeem Carlton, Rashod Harris, Jason Clayton, (Jacoby Hardy), (Taylre Moore) |
| 17:05.9, 18:03.3, 19:03.8, 19:06.7, 20:14.7, (20:36.4), (20:48.9) |
31 | 967 | Warner Robins,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.8 |
| 17, 181, 227, 265, 277, (302), (307) |
| Nick Wilcox, Josh Spalding, Matthew Meeks, Jeremy Karch, Jacob Karch, (Donald Watkins), (Tyler Yann) |
| 16:32.3, 18:35.2, 18:58.7, 19:34.0, 19:43.1, (20:10.9), (20:21.1) |
32 | 980 | Apalachee,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.9 |
| 151, 154, 200, 219, 256, (268), (275) |
| Nick Zvirbulis, Stephen Sassano, Chandler Campbell, Eric Dotson, Jeremy Dyal, (Jared Burney), (Jacob Stanley) |
| 18:20.3, 18:20.9, 18:45.3, 18:56.4, 19:25.2, (19:35.8), (19:42.4) |
33 | 993 | Sprayberry,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6 |
| 106, 174, 205, 251, 257, (258), (309) |
| Rus McKenna, Joseph Greenwell, Mitchell Sibley, Will Schuelke, Connor Grant, (Zach Young), (Kurt Bright) |
| 17:49.9, 18:33.6, 18:47.3, 19:15.0, 19:26.5, (19:27.4), (20:22.6) |
34 | 995 | Effingham County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.8 |
| 93, 128, 239, 241, 294, (348), (361) |
| Jesse Campbell, Cullen Barrenger, Damon Webb, Blaine Ketchum, Scotty Fingerlos, (Timothy Vaignuer), (Robby Godby) |
| 17:42.9, 18:02.1, 19:04.1, 19:05.8, 20:05.7, (21:27.6), (21:58.5) |
35 | 1004 | North Springs,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1 |
| 127, 195, 207, 223, 252, (272), (286) |
| Sean Desmond, Jonathan M Castle, Bailey Wood, Justin Fleishman, John Boswinkle, (Daniel Brehm), (Sanjay John) |
| 18:01.9, 18:42.3, 18:48.5, 18:57.7, 19:19.0, (19:40.8), (19:55.4) |
36 | 1005 | Cedar Shoals,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:42.5 |
| 8, 208, 228, 244, 317, (319), (338) |
| Josiah Jenkins, Jordan Coleman, Jack Schramski, Kenneth Adams, David Merkle, (Tim Oglesby), (Chaz Parks) |
| 15:54.0, 18:50.6, 18:59.2, 19:07.4, 20:36.5, (20:39.4), (21:17.1) |
| 1005 | OLA,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4 |
| 116, 199, 202, 243, 245, (278), (290) |
| Erik Roberts, Brayton Gineris, Angel Gutierrez, Demetris McCollough, Caleb Blanton, (Kody Aughtman), (Clay Cofer) |
| 17:56.5, 18:45.0, 18:46.8, 19:07.1, 19:07.9, (19:44.5), (19:58.4) |
38 | 1021 | Forsyth Central,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.2 |
| 60, 178, 259, 260, 264, (308), (318) |
| Max Warner, Will Scott, Trent Callan, William Hasse, Chris Conder, (Jacob Bollinger), (Drew Fekete) |
| 17:23.2, 18:34.8, 19:27.7, 19:27.9, 19:33.4, (20:22.5), (20:36.7) |
39 | 1048 | Bainbridge,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.7 |
| 62, 181, 248, 266, 291, (324), (349) |
| Chase Harris, Jevante Ross, Brad Cox, Bennett Enfinger, Brendan Greene, (Perry Waddell), (Hunter Savage) |
| 17:23.4, 18:35.2, 19:12.0, 19:34.4, 20:02.1, (20:52.5), (21:29.1) |
40 | 1082 | North Atlanta,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5 |
| 98, 232, 237, 253, 262, (270), (297) |
| John Rudd, Rafael Salis, Key Mastrion, Carlos Santizo, Steven Spears, (Shane Conton), (Garrett Hurt) |
| 17:45.7, 19:01.8, 19:03.4, 19:21.4, 19:32.2, (19:38.3), (20:07.4) |
41 | 1103 | Villa Rica,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.4 |
| 103, 190, 224, 271, 315, (330), (334) |
| Deandre Dixon, Cody Federer, Rodney Hill, Sean Teters, Chandler Hetrick, (Jared Hyde), (Kevin Bonner) |
| 17:49.5, 18:40.1, 18:57.9, 19:39.0, 20:32.9, (21:05.4), (21:09.0) |
42 | 1147 | Gainesville,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.2 |
| 192, 211, 215, 246, 283, (292), (359) |
| Tanner Peacock, Drew Wright, Diego Rangel, Juan Ortega, Alex Longoria, (Esteban Salazar), (Daniel Harben) |
| 18:40.8, 18:51.8, 18:53.3, 19:08.9, 19:52.0, (20:02.6), (21:53.0) |
43 | 1226 | Cambridge,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.2 |
| 87, 234, 235, 332, 338, (341), (355) |
| Bjorn Leicher, Luke Martin, Chris Anderson, Hawk Hammer, Trent Wilson, (Matt Lakatos), (Zack Lodigensky) |
| 17:40.9, 19:02.5, 19:03.1, 21:07.9, 21:17.1, (21:20.3), (21:46.9) |
44 | 1286 | Northside (Columbus),
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.1 |
| 117, 254, 288, 301, 326, (343), (366) |
| Abraham Perez, Austin Kidd, Cody Myers, Caleb Huckaby, Gamaliel Torres, (Timoth Thompson), (Dalton Kerns) |
| 17:56.9, 19:21.7, 19:55.8, 20:10.5, 20:56.0, (21:22.7), (22:26.0) |
45 | 1329 | Mt. Zion of Jonesboro,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9 |
| 236, 249, 269, 279, 296, (352) |
| Joshua Simmons, Keon Hobbs, Jarman Brown, Andrew Nsuk, Danny Bynum, (kahif Gibson) |
| 19:03.3, 19:13.3, 19:37.8, 19:47.4, 20:07.2, (21:37.9) |
46 | 1352 | Glynn Academy,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5 |
| 208, 284, 285, 286, 289, (305), (328) |
| Leo Martinez-Santiago, Frederick Stroud, Will Snyder, Hart Warner, MacKinnon Gibbs, (Jonah Driggers), (Chance Lewis) |
| 18:50.6, 19:53.4, 19:53.7, 19:55.4, 19:56.1, (20:16.8), (20:57.7) |
47 | 1460 | Jones County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.8 |
| 148, 281, 323, 346, 362, (364), (368) |
| Trevor Zukowski, Ian Gillespie, Tripp Ussery, Dalton Dunlap, Cade Brownlee, (Joe Barnes), (Kendall Gordon) |
| 18:19.7, 19:49.2, 20:51.6, 21:25.6, 22:04.5, (22:09.2), (22:29.5) |
48 | 1466 | Paulding County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.2 |
| 204, 293, 304, 330, 335, (336), (351) |
| Gerald N'Joroge, Alex Fountain, Marcelin Lauture, Antonio Brown, Christian Spurlock, (Tim Ashbaugh), (Jonah Manning) |
| 18:47.0, 20:04.3, 20:16.0, 21:05.4, 21:12.2, (21:13.3), (21:34.1) |
49 | 1515 | Tucker,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.9 |
| 214, 295, 312, 327, 367, (369) |
| Ebenezer Agaro, Ryan Strickland, Abel Bekele, Eyosias Eshetu, Jacob Simon, (Gustavus Starks) |
| 18:53.2, 20:06.3, 20:29.3, 20:56.8, 22:26.1, (22:31.2) |
50 | 1544 | Lithia Springs,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.0 |
| 183, 310, 344, 347, 360, (374), (375) |
| Jesus Murillo, Sergio Ruiz, Caleb Peppers, Luis Vazquez, Kory Burns, (Alex Nichols), (David McMillan) |
| 18:35.6, 20:26.0, 21:24.1, 21:26.5, 21:56.6, (23:14.6), (23:34.8) |
51 | 1548 | Stephenson,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.2 |
| 267, 298, 320, 321, 342, (373), (377) |
| Liban Mohamoud, Jarrett Williams, James Faison, Jaisen Edwards, Brian Jefferson, (Dominique King), (Xavier Nelson) |
| 19:35.0, 20:08.1, 20:39.9, 20:41.1, 21:21.2, (23:04.1), (23:42.7) |
52 | 1567 | Harris County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.6 |
| 225, 325, 329, 338, 350, (370), (371) |
| Chance Walker, Cody McCrady, P.K. Hollist, Christian Hinton, Patrick Guthrie, (Justin Daniel), (Parker Smith) |
| 18:58.1, 20:52.9, 21:04.1, 21:17.1, 21:30.7, (23:01.3), (23:01.9) |
53 | 1570 | Salem,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:23.4 |
| 92, 353, 363, 378, 384, (385) |
| Gabriel Alverez, Marquis Alexis, Devin Nevett, Damauni Williams, Auturo Clark, (Anthony Lewis) |
| 17:42.8, 21:40.2, 22:07.5, 24:05.2, 25:06.2, (25:48.8) |
54 | 1600 | Lee County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.0 |
| 231, 333, 337, 345, 354, (356), (357) |
| Lamar Wynn, Stephen Holden, Juwuan Stanley, Zac Miller, Kyle Edmunds, (Robbie Feagans), (Jake Fisher) |
| 19:01.6, 21:08.4, 21:15.8, 21:24.8, 21:41.6, (21:49.6), (21:50.5) |
55 | 1751 | Arabia Mountain,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.9 |
| 280, 358, 365, 372, 376, (386), (389) |
| Cornell Mattox, Ray Williams, Theodore Cole, Carlos Crawford, Khalil Mcguire, (Kencae Usher), (Kalu Ukoha) |
| 19:47.5, 21:52.8, 22:22.9, 23:02.5, 23:40.4, (26:10.9), (28:43.1) |
56 | 1905 | Martin Luther King, Jr.,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 27.2 |
| 379, 380, 381, 382, 383, (387), (388) |
| Paul Jackson, Nigel Berry, Kevon Harris, Miles Perdue, Kamal Hatter, (Greg King), (William Foster) |
| 24:33.2, 24:36.4, 24:53.5, 24:57.2, 25:00.4, (27:26.1), (27:36.4) |