1 | 41 | Morgan Township,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.7 |
| 1, 2, 5, 15, 18, (26), (32) |
| Alec Kostelnik, Ben Savage, Logan Redmon, Kyle Osborn, Christian Dupre, (Chris Dupre), (Ben Johansen) |
| 15:42.3, 16:07.6, 17:18.1, 18:16.3, 18:24.0, (19:00.3), (19:26.5) |
2 | 51 | Kankakee Valley,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7 |
| 6, 7, 8, 13, 17, (23), (31) |
| Mike Nava, Brandon Hazlett, Bryce Gawronski, Robert Svitek, Isaac Tillema, (Jacob Stemper), (Andrew Schultheis) |
| 17:26.5, 17:28.0, 17:30.9, 18:05.3, 18:22.2, (18:54.7), (19:21.8) |
3 | 87 | Lacrosse,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3 |
| 4, 14, 16, 25, 28, (34), (53) |
| Nate Rhodes, Cody Mathis, Riley Charlesworth, Matt Bennett, Micheal Mathis, (Bobby Claypool), (Zach Brown) |
| 17:17.0, 18:14.2, 18:22.0, 18:59.5, 19:06.3, (19:46.2), (21:29.3) |
4 | 90 | Rensselaer Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3 |
| 10, 11, 19, 21, 29, (49), (66) |
| Sam Madson, Anthony Alsman, Colton Hendon, John Urbano, Jace Horner, (Beau Balch), (Nathan Baize) |
| 17:41.8, 17:43.4, 18:24.5, 18:31.7, 19:10.1, (20:52.0), (26:00.1) |
5 | 126 | North Newton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.8 |
| 3, 9, 36, 38, 40, (44), (48) |
| Jake Koselke, Leo Espino, Jesse Anderson, Cj Cooper, Luis Zavala, (Adam Davis), (Donald Cooper) |
| 17:11.2, 17:31.1, 20:00.0, 20:09.0, 20:11.0, (20:24.0), (20:50.6) |
6 | 153 | Kouts,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.5 |
| 12, 20, 37, 41, 43, (50), (55) |
| Mike Ferrell, Grant Hamstra, Jake Bekelya, Benn Timpe, Andy Kropp, (Jake Nix), (Connor Gustafson) |
| 17:47.4, 18:26.6, 20:07.3, 20:12.2, 20:20.9, (20:54.6), (21:40.6) |
7 | 199 | Knox,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.7 |
| 22, 39, 42, 45, 51, (62) |
| Jake Binkley, Cody Carlson, Nathan Lynch, Austin Jordan, Jimmy Bone, (Brandon Stamper) |
| 18:50.8, 20:10.3, 20:13.2, 20:24.9, 21:17.5, (24:54.2) |
| 199 | North Judson-San Pierre,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.4 |
| 24, 30, 35, 54, 56, (57), (65) |
| Nick Snyder, Jesse Timm, Alex Keehn, Corey Howard, Dannie Hoffer, (Ryan Fletcher), (Nicholas Ingram) |
| 18:55.6, 19:11.0, 19:52.8, 21:37.4, 21:41.0, (22:35.9), (25:40.0) |
9 | 224 | West Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.0 |
| 27, 33, 47, 58, 59, (60) |
| Seth Neihouser, Braden Bonczek, Max Wuethrich, Jacob Zeltwanger, Jacob ZeHwanger, (Quinton Young) |
| 19:04.0, 19:39.0, 20:37.0, 22:39.6, 22:40.0, (23:00.9) |
10 | 286 | Oregon-Davis,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:51.1 |
| 46, 52, 61, 63, 64 |
| James Strejc, Kevin Avery Unk, Jack Minter Unk, Aron Rotering, Dalton Good |
| 20:26.9, 21:18.7, 23:57.5, 24:56.3, 25:18.0 |