1 | 62 | Park Vista Community,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0 |
| 4, 9, 14, 15, 20, (34), (36) |
| Michael Sonderegger, Kevin Gelatt, Colton Beatty, Trevor Sununu, Alec Johnston, (Alexander Harmount), (Ryan Callahan) |
| 16:19.9, 16:52.0, 17:04.8, 17:05.0, 17:10.9, (17:37.9), (17:39.4) |
2 | 95 | Martin County,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0 |
| 3, 5, 25, 30, 32, (42), (54) |
| Tyler O'Brien, Sean Barricklow, Zach Garland, Thomas Grimsdale, Luigi Ricard, (Michael Hurt), (Paul Edwards) |
| 16:15.7, 16:28.3, 17:17.8, 17:26.3, 17:34.7, (17:50.5), (18:05.5) |
3 | 110 | John I Leonard,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2 |
| 2, 16, 23, 24, 45, (53), (86) |
| Ilio Sanchez, Dylan Quiles, Jesus Avila, Samuel Salazar, Mauricio Henao, (Christian Stribula), (Dominik Williams) |
| 15:59.8, 17:05.5, 17:16.6, 17:17.5, 17:54.0, (18:05.4), (18:49.1) |
4 | 131 | Marjory Stoneman Douglas,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7 |
| 6, 7, 22, 37, 59, (77), (95) |
| Alex Margetts, Anthony Ramcharran, Jordan McCutchen, Linden Clark, Caleb Lugo, (Jared Rubin), (Jacob Oster) |
| 16:30.6, 16:34.2, 17:12.8, 17:39.7, 18:12.3, (18:39.2), (19:04.5) |
5 | 147 | Viera (Melbourne),
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3 |
| 11, 26, 27, 40, 43, (43), (51) |
| Sam Shaffer, Jeremy Dean, Morgan Levine, Ryan Miller, David Quigley, (Ricky Cupoli), (Michael Groppel) |
| 16:56.3, 17:24.7, 17:25.5, 17:44.1, 17:53.6, (17:53.6), (18:02.3) |
6 | 173 | Boca Raton Community,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 10, 21, 29, 56, 57, (66), (70) |
| Nicholas Evans, Jonathan Lievonen, Alek Andrews, Christian Ragland, matthew Kirchman, (Kyle Heckman), (Joe Walker) |
| 16:55.5, 17:11.8, 17:25.6, 18:07.8, 18:10.5, (18:22.8), (18:28.1) |
7 | 208 | Coral Glades,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.6 |
| 1, 38, 48, 60, 61, (73), (90) |
| Anthony Deleva, Noeha Rose, Clayton Holzkneeht, Junior Semil, Jean Miron, (Joshua Mayes), (Dominick Deleva) |
| 15:53.2, 17:40.3, 18:00.7, 18:13.4, 18:14.8, (18:31.3), (18:52.7) |
8 | 245 | Vero Beach Senior,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.1 |
| 13, 35, 58, 63, 76, (97), (101) |
| Jaymes Cole, Joseph Granberg, Justin Escobar, Patrick Zatz, Jake Sonzogni, (Marcus Lantier), (Trevor Cruz) |
| 17:03.8, 17:39.3, 18:11.4, 18:17.4, 18:34.9, (19:12.1), (19:24.5) |
9 | 298 | Coral Springs,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.4 |
| 31, 50, 68, 74, 75, (80), (92) |
| Djery Clement, Jonathan Gonzales, Sebasti Lamarre-Laurent, Tyler Brunton, Gu Lamarre-Laurent, (Gerard Laurent), (Jesse Campbell) |
| 17:28.7, 18:01.3, 18:26.7, 18:32.4, 18:33.1, (18:43.7), (19:01.4) |
10 | 306 | Jupiter,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.2 |
| 39, 46, 47, 72, 102, (111), (118) |
| Chase Hyland, Avery Porter, Eric Scheppke, Joseph Huempfner, Thomas Pinkham, (Cole Lipscher), (Ben Joycee) |
| 17:43.4, 17:56.1, 17:56.7, 18:30.3, 19:25.6, (19:37.3), (20:00.3) |
11 | 307 | Palm Beach Central,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.6 |
| 12, 52, 64, 81, 98, (99), (110) |
| Matthew Guinazu, Edward Lynch, Braeden Davies, Gabriel Rodriquez, John Douglas, (Kenny Wong), (Grant Harris) |
| 16:57.0, 18:02.8, 18:20.3, 18:44.2, 19:18.6, (19:20.7), (19:34.0) |
12 | 312 | Spanish River,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.0 |
| 8, 19, 83, 85, 117, (126), (155) |
| Bryan Vidal, Hussein Soueid, Alex Sugar, Alex Kline, Brett Smythe, (Itan Gross), (Thai Tran) |
| 16:34.9, 17:09.2, 18:45.3, 18:45.7, 19:57.9, (20:14.6), (21:30.5) |
13 | 386 | Wellington Community,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.2 |
| 18, 65, 87, 107, 109, (122), (125) |
| Brendon Hessler, Alexei Salopek, Jordyn Gamble, Samuel Weingart, John Unterhalter, (Derek Michaud), (Brad Watson) |
| 17:07.4, 18:20.4, 18:49.2, 19:32.6, 19:33.6, (20:05.9), (20:13.9) |
14 | 415 | Taravella,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 31.9 |
| 71, 78, 82, 91, 93, (105), (132) |
| Kaylon Schmidt, Bryan Boggiano, Edwin Soto, Drew Fitschen, Jonathon Witte, (Brandon LaRue), (Kevin Chion Chen) |
| 18:30.1, 18:40.3, 18:44.5, 18:58.6, 19:02.0, (19:30.7), (20:36.4) |
15 | 433 | Dwyer,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.4 |
| 49, 67, 94, 100, 123, (130), (133) |
| Tristan Dagasson, Braden Pearsall, Jacoby Hayes, Calvin Kunzelmann, Jaise Pino, (Kyle Damico), (Ryan Meehan) |
| 18:01.2, 18:24.4, 19:02.7, 19:23.9, 20:09.6, (20:28.8), (20:38.4) |
16 | 443 | Deerfield Beach,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.8 |
| 41, 84, 104, 106, 108, (114), (119) |
| Romilair Ambroise, Bryan Hursh, Salvatore Ramirez, Curtis Russell, Evens Fleurantus, (Aaron Johnson), (Bernie Degnan) |
| 17:48.7, 18:45.6, 19:30.0, 19:31.2, 19:33.5, (19:40.5), (20:03.2) |
17 | 520 | Monarch,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.4 |
| 27, 69, 128, 137, 159, (170), (172) |
| Elijah Baxter, Blake Williams, Rafael Araujo, Ryan Bell, Ari Marun, (Ivancamil Failach), (Truong Nguyen) |
| 17:25.5, 18:27.3, 20:16.3, 20:55.9, 21:44.9, (22:20.4), (22:26.6) |
18 | 568 | Treasure Coast,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:51.3 |
| 17, 33, 156, 179, 183, (185), (190) |
| Mark Bozzo, Mark Anthony Bozzo, Ian Gray, Morris Stanford, David Perez, (Miguel Martinez), (Ethan Baez) |
| 17:06.7, 17:35.2, 21:40.8, 23:26.0, 23:58.0, (24:11.7), (26:40.4) |
19 | 592 | Seminole Ridge,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.4 |
| 55, 121, 129, 140, 147, (169), (189) |
| Myles Addision, Kenneth Lutz, Jarrett Rimel, Jonathan Farley, Juan Lopez, (Brandon Phan), (Ronald Neathery) |
| 18:07.3, 20:05.6, 20:18.2, 21:10.5, 21:18.7, (22:19.6), (26:18.9) |
20 | 604 | Royal Palm Beach,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.7 |
| 62, 112, 138, 139, 153, (166), (178) |
| Tyler McGrath, Hunter Sharrard, Bailey Laster, Dante Sharpe, Brown Cameron, (James Jasmin), (Jefferson Charles) |
| 18:16.1, 19:37.5, 20:56.6, 21:06.2, 21:28.8, (22:12.7), (23:09.9) |
21 | 608 | Blanche Ely,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.4 |
| 79, 103, 127, 145, 154, (158), (177) |
| Charles Joseph, Tyberious Moss, Jason Mezil, Ralph Misere, Marcus James, (Markevious Roach), (Israel Walquer) |
| 18:41.0, 19:28.3, 20:15.9, 21:16.4, 21:30.4, (21:43.5), (22:54.5) |
22 | 611 | Palm Beach Gardens,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.0 |
| 88, 96, 120, 150, 157 |
| David Chamberlin, Alejandro Martin, Romario Gardner, Dalton Appleby, Tyler Dunston |
| 18:50.4, 19:08.2, 20:03.3, 21:19.6, 21:42.4 |
23 | 637 | Fort Pierce Central,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.1 |
| 113, 124, 131, 134, 135, (151), (160) |
| Evan Duffy, Rithson Orelien, Pablo Luna, Edgar Esquivel, Jose Morales, (Javier Gil), (Pedro Luna) |
| 19:38.5, 20:12.3, 20:34.4, 20:44.8, 20:46.6, (21:21.7), (21:45.4) |
24 | 648 | Atlantic Community,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.2 |
| 89, 116, 136, 142, 165, (175), (176) |
| August Plamann, Rohan Challa, Owen Plamann, Surya Duggirala, Dov Levin, (Anderson Petry), (Junior Lovinsky) |
| 18:51.9, 19:47.9, 20:54.9, 21:11.5, 22:12.1, (22:48.6), (22:49.4) |
25 | 742 | West Boca Raton,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.2 |
| 115, 146, 152, 162, 167, (186), (191) |
| Arthur Brands, Samuel Kayne, Tyler Robson, Yasir Qureshi, Kyle Litman, (Daniel Cirillo), (Alan Zapin) |
| 19:44.7, 21:18.1, 21:26.3, 22:02.0, 22:18.9, (24:21.1), (27:15.3) |
26 | 767 | Lake Worth Community,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.4 |
| 141, 143, 144, 168, 171 |
| Darl Jean-Baptiste, Rinchet Holguy, Brawn Nelson, Juan Vasquez, Dassaev Paul |
| 21:11.0, 21:11.9, 21:15.4, 22:19.5, 22:23.4 |
27 | 834 | West Centennial,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.5 |
| 148, 149, 174, 181, 182, (184), (188) |
| Andrew Johnson, Robert Lyons, Andrew Hastings, Ariel Carela, Jonathan Miller, (Michael Lyons), (David Oliver) |
| 21:19.2, 21:19.4, 22:40.6, 23:50.4, 23:50.7, (23:59.7), (26:16.3) |
28 | 841 | Olympic Heights,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 161, 163, 164, 173, 180, (187) |
| Jean-Luc Belony, Christopher Singh, Kevin Campos, Brandon McCormack, Pierre Dalmacy, (Giovanni Moise) |
| 21:48.5, 22:07.0, 22:07.3, 22:35.4, 23:27.5, (24:25.3) |