1 | 75 | Cozad,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 2, 4, 5, 31, 33, (39), (41) |
| Andres Pelayo, Garrit Geiger, Graham Applegate, Jesus Estrada, Jacob Hoffman, (Daniel Alvarado), (Jose Monrroy) |
| 16:44.3, 16:52.0, 16:52.6, 17:42.0, 17:47.0, (17:57.0), (18:01.0) |
2 | 139 | Milford,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.3 |
| 11, 13, 34, 35, 46, (55), (91) |
| Tylin Masco, Kohlton Gabehart, Ty Masco, Mitchell Tucker, Ian Rempel, (Sean Fredricksen), (Hunter Jensen) |
| 17:14.9, 17:21.4, 17:51.2, 17:52.4, 18:14.2, (18:23.0), (18:53.7) |
3 | 148 | Mitchell,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.3 |
| 9, 15, 27, 44, 53, (67), (123) |
| Levi Avila, Edward Grentz, Tate Harvey, Cody Mueller, Luis Panduro, (Chase Watson), (Brady Brown) |
| 17:04.5, 17:22.1, 17:35.0, 18:05.5, 18:20.8, (18:33.7), (19:33.0) |
4 | 244 | Boys Town,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0 |
| 25, 26, 27, 82, 84, (92), (104) |
| Austin Lebron, Pepper Marchant, Adam Walsh, Guma Kuku, Kevin Yack, (Tyler Weishaar), (Austin Shelly) |
| 17:32.0, 17:33.0, 17:35.0, 18:47.0, 18:48.0, (18:54.0), (19:05.0) |
5 | 247 | Fort Calhoun,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3 |
| 20, 22, 23, 88, 94, (145), (181) |
| Ben Everswick, Adam Robinson, Alex Tietz, Peyton Griesert, Sean Ramey, (Steven Determan), (Jake Polesky) |
| 17:25.9, 17:27.9, 17:31.2, 18:50.3, 18:54.2, (20:12.1), (21:06.5) |
6 | 252 | Kearney Catholic,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.4 |
| 6, 16, 62, 79, 89, (149), (150) |
| Collin Meusch, Zachary Jackson, Dane Schmitt, Liam Murphy, Austin McCoy, (Jack Keating), (Grant Williams) |
| 16:54.4, 17:23.6, 18:29.1, 18:45.5, 18:51.8, (20:17.5), (20:23.6) |
7 | 284 | Chadron,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0 |
| 3, 8, 76, 86, 111, (115), (153) |
| Phillip Duncan, Alec Burk, Timothy McClure, Seth Sloan, Dexter Applegarth, (Nate Dodd), (James McClure) |
| 16:48.1, 17:03.1, 18:41.8, 18:49.8, 19:10.1, (19:19.4), (20:29.0) |
8 | 293 | Minden,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0 |
| 1, 49, 74, 77, 92, (96), (112) |
| Trevor Jacobsen, Leobardo Iniguez, Austin Olson, Zack Rehtus, Nicolas Brandt, (Landon Yelken), (Francisco Jauregui) |
| 16:38.0, 18:17.0, 18:39.9, 18:44.0, 18:54.0, (18:55.3), (19:16.0) |
9 | 296 | Columbus Scotus,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.9 |
| 30, 40, 42, 78, 106, (114) |
| Nathan Ostdiek, Justin Brockhaus, Eduardo Lopez, Jacob Nienaber, Tobin Tooley, (Austin Svehla) |
| 17:40.6, 17:57.5, 18:04.9, 18:44.7, 19:06.5, (19:18.3) |
10 | 318 | Boone Central,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5 |
| 36, 59, 64, 72, 87, (95) |
| Trevor Salber, Andrew Rasmussen, Jackson Meyer, Thomas Hosford, Samuel Soto-Stopak, (Cody Shanno) |
| 17:54.6, 18:25.8, 18:31.4, 18:39.1, 18:50.1, (18:54.8) |
11 | 355 | Ogallala,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.5 |
| 13, 48, 75, 97, 122, (152), (182) |
| Jaco Henning, Cole Samuelson, Skyler Smith, Easton Tuttle, Chris Knudsen, (Corey Hinton), (Elias McKeag) |
| 17:21.4, 18:16.0, 18:40.4, 18:55.5, 19:32.9, (20:24.0), (21:08.7) |
12 | 357 | Gothenburg,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.6 |
| 7, 58, 68, 83, 141, (147), (154) |
| Collin Hahn, Bryce Kowalewski, Seth Eggleston, Bryan Martinez, Joshua Elliot, (Mathiel Martinez), (Jacob Franzen) |
| 17:01.9, 18:24.0, 18:34.0, 18:47.4, 20:06.5, (20:15.7), (20:32.0) |
13 | 377 | ONeill,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.7 |
| 21, 49, 69, 103, 135, (138) |
| Grant Johnston, Blake Johnston, Joseph Gillham, Shea Lueninghoener, Blake Walters, (Kyle Fowler) |
| 17:27.3, 18:17.0, 18:37.2, 19:01.7, 19:50.0, (19:59.5) |
14 | 379 | Lincoln Lutheran,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 10, 29, 90, 118, 132, (133), (146) |
| Ryan Volin, Austin Peterson, Caleb Ziems, Jon Green, Jonathan Kisker, (Isaac Zager), (Ben Downing) |
| 17:12.0, 17:39.0, 18:52.0, 19:25.0, 19:46.0, (19:47.0), (20:15.0) |
15 | 380 | Bishop Neumann,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 37, 70, 72, 100, 101, (110), (117) |
| Seth Johnson, Connor Sabatka, Alex Tvrdy, Jack Leedom, Joey Benes, (Jameson Hittle), (Joseph Benes) |
| 17:56.0, 18:38.0, 18:39.1, 19:00.0, 19:01.0, (19:10.0), (19:20.7) |
16 | 384 | Syracuse,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.8 |
| 24, 45, 65, 108, 142 |
| Coleman Orchard, Keegan Pope, Cody Pester, Tommy Lowman, Riley Porter |
| 17:31.3, 18:09.5, 18:31.8, 19:07.1, 20:08.1 |
17 | 447 | Arlington,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0 |
| 52, 61, 70, 131, 133, (175), (192) |
| Skyler Andrews, Luke Walkenhorst, Dillon Whitmarsh, Logan Tate, Ryan Mellema, (Phillip Spenner), (Dylan Tyler) |
| 18:19.0, 18:28.9, 18:38.0, 19:43.0, 19:47.0, (21:02.0), (21:47.0) |
| 447 | Falls City,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 18, 55, 112, 125, 137, (177), (200) |
| Kyle Leafty, Brandon Gibson, Anthony Baker, Brett Black, Justin Doerr, (Blake Black), (Matthew Rathje) |
| 17:25.0, 18:23.0, 19:16.0, 19:35.0, 19:59.0, (21:04.0), (22:08.0) |
19 | 469 | Adams Central,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.4 |
| 17, 107, 109, 116, 120, (126), (130) |
| Nicholas Lindblad, Jonathan Nienheuser, Sam Lindblad, Tyler Lowry, Sam Cass, (Andrew Schilke), (Erik Rostvet) |
| 17:23.8, 19:06.7, 19:08.0, 19:20.2, 19:30.2, (19:38.8), (19:42.4) |
20 | 479 | Raymond Central,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:44.8 |
| 47, 51, 81, 85, 215 |
| Ethan Mumm, Logan Joe, Montgomery Mumm, Hunter Arias, Victor Brooks |
| 18:15.5, 18:17.4, 18:46.0, 18:48.2, 24:00.3 |
21 | 493 | Broken Bow,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.0 |
| 19, 55, 80, 167, 172, (176), (188) |
| Evan Rose, Austin Rose, Andrew Bailey, Chay Nelson, Grant Phillips, (Payton Stone), (John Connely) |
| 17:25.1, 18:23.0, 18:45.9, 20:48.6, 20:59.1, (21:02.7), (21:35.3) |
22 | 513 | Holdrege,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9 |
| 38, 99, 121, 127, 128, (178), (191) |
| Alec Lonowski, Devin Logston, Payton Borden, Jacob Pfeifer, Ethan Blanchard, (Christian Newth), (Jared Hunke) |
| 17:56.5, 18:59.8, 19:30.7, 19:39.1, 19:39.4, (21:04.7), (21:44.6) |
23 | 514 | Platteview,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.4 |
| 32, 60, 119, 139, 164, (166), (169) |
| Chris Smith, Chandler Briggs, Hunter McFayden, Adrian Taylor, Tyler Stane, (TJ Middleton), (Sam Keyes) |
| 17:44.8, 18:28.1, 19:28.9, 20:01.8, 20:42.2, (20:46.9), (20:51.3) |
24 | 552 | Omaha Concordia,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.4 |
| 66, 102, 105, 124, 155, (214), (217) |
| Nick Campagna, Anthony Isaac, Wyatt Pauley, Anthony Issac, Michael Eesley, (Ryan Parmenter), (Ian DeBoer) |
| 18:32.5, 19:01.1, 19:05.8, 19:33.3, 20:32.9, (23:56.0), (25:03.6) |
25 | 705 | Fairbury,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1 |
| 98, 129, 151, 162, 165, (174), (180) |
| Jonathan Fletcher, Jorge Bararra, Trey Forney, Erik Hart, Garret Ragland, (Samuel Netherton), (Zac Snyder) |
| 18:57.0, 19:41.5, 20:23.8, 20:39.1, 20:46.1, (21:01.0), (21:06.2) |
26 | 720 | Columbus Lakeview,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:42.1 |
| 12, 156, 170, 186, 196, (198), (199) |
| Kaleb Lusche, Alessandro Fedele, Matt Schrunk, Issac Purcell, Blake Langmack, (Nick Harms), (Austin Maurer) |
| 17:20.3, 20:35.6, 20:53.0, 21:28.3, 22:02.4, (22:05.8), (22:07.4) |
27 | 747 | Douglas County West,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.7 |
| 63, 140, 173, 184, 187, (195), (197) |
| Tristan Nelson, Mason Grinvalds, Devin Hall, Garrett Walvoord, Jonathan Kracht, (Brian Petersen), (Mack Niemeyer) |
| 18:30.5, 20:05.7, 21:00.3, 21:18.0, 21:34.2, (21:56.8), (22:03.9) |
28 | 809 | South Central Unified District #5,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.2 |
| 136, 148, 161, 171, 193, (212), (213) |
| Kolt Illingworth, Gabe Munoz, Shaun Ebron, Brendan Lipovsky, Ashton Garcia, (Jacob Schlick), (Mateo Gallego) |
| 19:57.5, 20:15.8, 20:38.7, 20:53.9, 21:48.7, (23:38.3), (23:51.9) |
29 | 814 | Auburn,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:31.7 |
| 54, 160, 189, 205, 206, (219) |
| Dakota Groves, Tyler Barker, Christopher Davison, Zachary Becker, Levi Clifton, (Ian Noel) |
| 18:22.6, 20:38.3, 21:38.2, 22:49.2, 22:54.3, (26:11.6) |
30 | 828 | Central City,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0 |
| 143, 158, 163, 179, 185, (194), (208) |
| Andrew Lee, Jeremiah Ohlman, Matthew Gilg, Vincent Ohlman, Alex Salazar, (Josh Wilshusen), (Andrew Myers) |
| 20:08.7, 20:36.6, 20:40.7, 21:05.7, 21:27.7, (21:49.6), (23:08.6) |
31 | 852 | Lincoln Christian,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.2 |
| 144, 157, 159, 190, 202, (204), (207) |
| Daniel Humphrey, Thomas Van Cott, Marshall Balschweid, Tim Wood, Trevin Ryder, (Dalton Tuttle), (Simon Wegrzyn) |
| 20:11.2, 20:36.4, 20:37.9, 21:41.2, 22:20.4, (22:42.8), (23:03.2) |
32 | 873 | Blue Hill,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:08.8 |
| 43, 201, 203, 210, 216, (220) |
| Jace Kranau, Riley Flohrs, Jacob Morse, Chris Kussman, Dan Kinley, (Jonathan Bauman) |
| 18:05.3, 22:14.8, 22:40.6, 23:16.6, 24:14.1, (26:16.7) |
33 | 989 | West Point-Beemer,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.0 |
| 168, 183, 209, 211, 218, (221), (222) |
| Tyler English, Ronald Kramer, Adam Niewohner, Diego Rivera, Reno Larsen, (Jonah Hughes), (Abel Rivera) |
| 20:49.0, 21:11.0, 23:16.0, 23:29.0, 25:11.0, (28:33.0), (32:15.0) |