1 | 26 | Leesburg-Fairfield,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.8 |
| 1, 2, 4, 5, 14, (15), (24) |
| Michael Mangus, Blake Hildebrant, Wyatt Evans, Trent Tate, Trent Swisher, (Dustin Willey), (Mason Cain) |
| 16:07.0, 16:39.4, 16:59.0, 17:19.4, 18:16.8, (18:25.7), (18:54.4) |
2 | 115 | Belpre,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:33.7 |
| 3, 10, 12, 37, 53, (85), (99) |
| Cray Sistrunk, Kyle Windland, Matthew Davis, Matthew Lopreste, Joel Starner, (Kenny Shultz), (Hunter Burkey) |
| 16:45.9, 17:55.9, 18:05.0, 19:43.8, 20:19.6, (21:46.6), (22:36.0) |
3 | 146 | Eastern (Sardinia),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.6 |
| 7, 8, 41, 43, 47, (48), (97) |
| Layne Pickerell, Blake Rigdon, Dakota Williams, Colin Graham, Austin Rau, (Michael Maloney), (Connor Patrick) |
| 17:33.1, 17:44.6, 19:53.6, 19:58.9, 20:02.7, (20:07.5), (22:27.7) |
4 | 177 | West Union,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.7 |
| 6, 9, 21, 65, 76 |
| Jakeb Tadlock, Billy Brannock, Tim Snider, Trenton Price, Josh Grooms |
| 17:23.5, 17:46.3, 18:40.2, 20:59.2, 21:16.2 |
5 | 225 | Lynchburg-Clay,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.1 |
| 11, 25, 50, 59, 80, (86), (109) |
| Noah Stoltz, Quinn Stoltz, Marc Blankenship, Ryan Inman, Brandon McCammon, (Christian Inman), (Kyler Constable) |
| 17:56.6, 18:56.9, 20:11.0, 20:40.1, 21:25.7, (21:50.3), (23:59.6) |
6 | 229 | Ironton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8 |
| 29, 34, 36, 61, 69, (110), (112) |
| Chad Garris, Isaiah Long, Tim Maynard, Luke Diamond, Andy Bruce, (Andrew Gannon), (Logan Gleichauf) |
| 19:18.3, 19:41.5, 19:43.0, 20:51.0, 21:04.1, (24:25.0), (24:32.0) |
7 | 258 | Dawson-Bryant,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.3 |
| 27, 44, 45, 58, 84, (98), (113) |
| Jonathan Joseph, Josh Pierce, Brandon Adkins, Wyatt Schultzz, Michael Knuckles, (Michael Kearns), (James Webb) |
| 19:15.4, 19:59.7, 20:00.0, 20:31.0, 21:43.7, (22:28.0), (24:36.1) |
8 | 263 | Wheelersburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 10:55.1 |
| 13, 23, 38, 64, 125 |
| Brandan Adams, Alex Mullins, Brenton Allwood, Adam Salmons, Chase Porter |
| 18:15.0, 18:52.7, 19:49.0, 20:59.0, 29:10.1 |
9 | 265 | Crooksville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0 |
| 28, 32, 54, 70, 81, (89), (101) |
| Chris Orecchio, Dustin Oneal, Colton Bolyard, Tristan Riggs, Josh Hashman, (Chayse Smith), (Cameron Pease) |
| 19:15.8, 19:27.2, 20:20.1, 21:04.9, 21:29.8, (21:55.7), (22:50.7) |
10 | 270 | Trimble Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.9 |
| 22, 42, 51, 73, 82, (100) |
| George Short, Trey Ward, Kaleb Strock, Colten Coey, Micah Couch, (Chris Jones) |
| 18:43.7, 19:56.2, 20:16.2, 21:09.0, 21:35.6, (22:38.2) |
11 | 275 | Nelsonville-York,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.1 |
| 20, 31, 57, 79, 88, (93), (106) |
| Nick Spouts, Nick Spoutz, Donovan Ross, Conner Hammonds, Tanner Smith, (Ryan Williams), (Reid Courtney) |
| 18:35.5, 19:25.7, 20:27.6, 21:20.4, 21:55.6, (22:09.0), (23:42.8) |
12 | 307 | Western(Latham),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.5 |
| 26, 30, 56, 87, 108, (118) |
| Nick Shanks, Skyler Durst, Joe Wolford, Gaige Robinette, Hunter East, (Braxton Rhodes) |
| 18:57.9, 19:19.1, 20:23.8, 21:53.8, 23:56.4, (25:54.5) |
13 | 328 | Federal-Hocking,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:06.9 | Spread (1st 5) 13:21.2 |
| 18, 19, 62, 103, 126 |
| Cliffy Bonner, David Hawk, Taylor Gates, Caleb Russell, Mark Gibbs |
| 18:30.1, 18:31.1, 20:53.8, 23:20.6, 31:51.3 |
14 | 336 | Clay (Portsmouth),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1 |
| 52, 63, 66, 72, 83, (92), (107) |
| Ethan Newton, Mason Pelphrey, Adam Cooper, Tim Hobbs, Grant Hempill, (Aiden Hicks), (Mark Shaffer) |
| 20:16.8, 20:58.9, 21:00.2, 21:08.4, 21:37.9, (22:03.9), (23:56.3) |
15 | 341 | Southeastern,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:02.0 |
| 17, 45, 74, 94, 111 |
| Billy Magill, Denver Vaught, Brenden Foltz, Alex Hartman, Dylan Miles |
| 18:29.5, 20:00.0, 21:09.3, 22:13.1, 24:31.5 |
16 | 347 | Southern (Salineville),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.0 |
| 35, 39, 75, 96, 102, (105), (116) |
| James Napierkowski, Justin Menning, Jame Napierkowski, Troy Smith, Cory Parrish, (Austin Saddler), (Matthew Madison) |
| 19:42.3, 19:51.2, 21:13.8, 22:27.5, 23:20.3, (23:33.3), (25:47.3) |
17 | 365 | Manchester,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.7 |
| 33, 60, 68, 90, 114, (124) |
| Rickey Deatley, Brendon Kessler, Ryan Day, Jacob Purdon, Michael Crummie, (J.D. Stamper) |
| 19:27.9, 20:41.5, 21:03.7, 21:58.2, 25:07.6, (28:20.7) |
18 | 370 | Paint Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:38.0 |
| 16, 67, 77, 91, 119 |
| Austin Chapman, Casey Davis, Jonathon Henson, Layne Chrisman, Nick Winland |
| 18:28.9, 21:00.8, 21:17.0, 22:01.0, 26:06.9 |
19 | 391 | South Webster,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:35.2 |
| 49, 55, 71, 95, 121, (122) |
| Alex Coyle, Scott Ferguson, Nick Kallas, Stephen Lowder, Kyle Patrick, (Chris McKnight) |
| 20:10.3, 20:21.7, 21:05.5, 22:15.3, 26:45.5, (26:48.9) |
20 | 454 | Eastern Pike (Beaver),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.1 |
| 40, 78, 104, 115, 117, (120), (123) |
| Brandt Edler, Jake Nickell, Josh Thacker, Ethen Green, Garret Fitch, (Justin Fultz), (Brennan Bobst) |
| 19:51.5, 21:19.9, 23:22.2, 25:38.8, 25:50.6, (26:23.8), (27:41.2) |