1 | 101 | Alamosa,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 6, 14, 17, 19, 45, (47), (63) |
| Isaiah DeLaCerda, Jericho Ulibarri, Caleb Palmer, Miguel Baltazar, Tanner Martin, (Oscar Martinez), (Caleb Berlinger) |
| 16:28.2, 16:55.0, 17:07.2, 17:08.4, 17:32.2, (17:33.9), (17:49.5) |
2 | 102 | Lamar,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.3 |
| 5, 13, 15, 16, 53, (67), (137) |
| Jake Rogers, Zach Watson, Caleb Crum, Blake Davis, Cole Hiigel, (Matthew Hartshorn), (Ben Ludwig) |
| 16:03.4, 16:50.0, 16:58.2, 17:02.0, 17:37.7, (17:53.0), (18:57.0) |
3 | 210 | Gunnison,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3 |
| 10, 28, 29, 69, 74, (111), (134) |
| Cooper Wiens, Branden Huisman-Nevin, DeAndre Adamich, Caleb Mueller, Jon Crossley, (Will Powell), (Sean Matteson) |
| 16:42.1, 17:17.6, 17:17.9, 17:53.5, 17:57.4, (18:31.6), (18:50.5) |
4 | 276 | SkyView Academy,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0 |
| 1, 40, 57, 64, 114, (193), (200) |
| Ben Butler, Jimmy Scavuzzo, Isaac Holm, Joseph Pippin, Ryan Butler, (Thomas Fredrickson), (Gideon Thomas) |
| 15:45.0, 17:25.0, 17:43.0, 17:51.0, 18:34.0, (19:49.0), (19:56.0) |
5 | 305 | Pagosa Springs,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.6 |
| 11, 43, 44, 98, 109, (139), (206) |
| Nick Hutcherson, Ethan Brown, Jacob Hughes, Chris Archuleta, Ben Miller, (Michael Iverson), (Coy Thomas) |
| 16:43.0, 17:28.3, 17:28.6, 18:19.6, 18:29.6, (18:58.1), (20:05.5) |
6 | 307 | Peak To Peak,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 50, 56, 57, 66, 78, (131), (150) |
| Isaac Ruble, Calvin Riss, Alex Mowery, Brandon Ries, Benjamin DeYoung, (Nathan Kuykendall), (Michael Carrannante) |
| 17:35.0, 17:42.0, 17:43.0, 17:52.0, 18:01.0, (18:47.0), (19:07.0) |
7 | 311 | University,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 22, 38, 52, 64, 135, (140), (147) |
| Daniel Coles, Isaiah Dilka, Sam Kirkpatrick, Uriah Little Owl, Colter Johnson, (Bo Richmeier), (Bridger Menlove) |
| 17:11.0, 17:24.0, 17:36.0, 17:51.0, 18:51.0, (18:59.0), (19:05.0) |
8 | 360 | Colorado Academy,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 30, 48, 72, 85, 125, (127), (185) |
| Jared Schwartz, Brady Anderson, Eric Masinter, Arthur Wright, Greg Cain, (Noah Mushkin), (Evan Rumsfeld) |
| 17:18.0, 17:34.0, 17:56.0, 18:05.0, 18:41.0, (18:42.0), (19:40.0) |
| 360 | Jefferson Academy,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0 |
| 34, 60, 78, 92, 96, (137), (176) |
| Joe Raff, Ryan Lehmuth, Christian VanCleave, Josiah Raso-Valdez, Nathan Moore, (Brendan Lynch), (Damian Brown) |
| 17:21.0, 17:47.0, 18:01.0, 18:15.0, 18:19.0, (18:57.0), (19:32.0) |
10 | 373 | Estes Park,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 38, 71, 80, 91, 93, (142), (172) |
| Dylan Zurfluh, Rhett Dacaug, Seth Greer, Alex Willis, Cobi Lasota, (Eric Todd), (Mason Ginter) |
| 17:24.0, 17:55.0, 18:02.0, 18:14.0, 18:17.0, (19:00.0), (19:29.0) |
11 | 402 | Moffat County,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0 |
| 26, 42, 107, 110, 117, (120), (145) |
| Ashley Suits, Riley Allen, Isiac Roop, Andrew Keiss, Brandon Beason, (Steven Walls), (Isaac Chacon) |
| 17:15.5, 17:25.1, 18:28.9, 18:31.5, 18:36.5, (18:38.0), (19:02.0) |
12 | 406 | Basalt,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.7 |
| 3, 32, 105, 122, 144, (188), (240) |
| Zach Walsh, Lyle Luckett, Patrick Niemer, Robbie Thompson, Matthew Anderson, (Ashton Albright), (Trevor Stroud) |
| 15:51.0, 17:18.3, 18:28.0, 18:40.0, 19:01.7, (19:44.0), (21:07.9) |
13 | 442 | Ridge View Academy,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 61, 73, 80, 93, 135, (178), (203) |
| Nicholas Damien, Joshua Garcia, David Lozano, Adrian Abachiche, Amanuel Abebe, (Anthony Marquez), (Carlos Sanders) |
| 17:48.0, 17:57.0, 18:02.0, 18:17.0, 18:51.0, (19:34.0), (19:59.0) |
14 | 463 | Forge Christian,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 20, 46, 89, 153, 155, (164), (174) |
| Matthew Judson, Alex Fox, Josh Marquardt, Daichi Jameson, Brandon Martine, (Peter Whitesel), (Asher Voris) |
| 17:09.0, 17:33.0, 18:10.0, 19:08.0, 19:11.0, (19:19.0), (19:31.0) |
15 | 467 | Olathe,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.0 |
| 33, 37, 88, 102, 207, (216), (237) |
| Taylor Hensley, Kurik Mattics, Eduardo Alcaraz, Misael Roque, Diego Jimenez, (Anthony Vigil), (Adrian Hernandez) |
| 17:18.4, 17:21.7, 18:08.7, 18:24.6, 20:08.4, (20:25.2), (20:59.9) |
16 | 468 | Coal Ridge,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.6 |
| 8, 36, 75, 140, 209, (249), (252) |
| Noah Crisler, Justin Allen, Dalton Miner, Javier Davila, Adrian White, (Michael Tucker), (Robert West) |
| 16:38.4, 17:21.3, 17:59.0, 18:59.0, 20:11.0, (21:31.0), (21:34.0) |
17 | 470 | Salida,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.0 |
| 7, 90, 101, 118, 154, (182), (226) |
| Taylor Stack, Seth Minor, Russell Orris, Evan Smith, Morgan Fitzgerald, (Ian Olson), (Ike Timko) |
| 16:38.0, 18:13.0, 18:23.7, 18:37.0, 19:09.0, (19:38.0), (20:40.0) |
18 | 477 | Platte Canyon,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.0 |
| 20, 54, 115, 122, 166, (171), (268) |
| Mason Phillips, Josh Kiser, Isaac Conrad, Craig Beckfield, Ryan Box, (Jarrod Puseman), (Dylan Hendrick) |
| 17:09.0, 17:38.0, 18:36.0, 18:40.0, 19:22.0, (19:28.5), (22:09.0) |
19 | 487 | Vanguard,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.0 |
| 75, 95, 96, 103, 118, (125), (150) |
| Harley Morgan, Josh Briar, Alex Hawkins, Miles Hatton, Slade Kelling, (Nick Lovato), (Alexander Eccles) |
| 17:59.0, 18:18.2, 18:19.0, 18:25.0, 18:37.0, (18:41.0), (19:07.0) |
20 | 509 | Bayfield,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.9 |
| 2, 49, 82, 186, 190, (213) |
| Trevor Gabbard, Sloan Mazur, Alex Knight, Justis Herrera, Bryan Gram, (Joey Sandrey) |
| 15:46.4, 17:34.7, 18:02.5, 19:40.0, 19:46.3, (20:18.4) |
21 | 544 | Buena Vista,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.0 |
| 27, 34, 121, 158, 204 |
| Ethan Greiner, Colton Walters, Cal Rhoads, Joel Salazar, Peter Kammerzell |
| 17:17.0, 17:21.0, 18:39.0, 19:14.0, 20:03.0 |
22 | 563 | Machebeuf, Bishop,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.1 |
| 4, 86, 112, 160, 201, (260), (273) |
| Ben Espinola, Jack Staib, Victor Ramirez, James Joseph, Ben Suhr, (Kyle Vestecka), (Andres Beltran) |
| 15:52.5, 18:06.0, 18:33.0, 19:15.3, 19:57.6, (21:52.5), (22:37.3) |
23 | 581 | Platte Valley,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 50, 67, 129, 157, 178, (197), (217) |
| Andrew King, Clark Jett, Austin Albrighton, Crispin Haro, Colton Ivy, (Adrian Rodriguez), (Dane Corliss) |
| 17:35.0, 17:53.0, 18:45.0, 19:13.0, 19:34.0, (19:55.0), (20:27.0) |
24 | 606 | Aspen,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.5 |
| 18, 100, 124, 173, 191, (196), (199) |
| Taggart Solomon, Jack Wells, Graham Houtsma, James Bantis, Nick Sweeney, (Jack Sweeney), (Reece Johnson) |
| 17:07.7, 18:22.3, 18:40.2, 19:29.8, 19:47.2, (19:53.2), (19:55.5) |
| 606 | Brush,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.0 |
| 23, 105, 128, 131, 219, (242), (264) |
| Erik Barfuss, Zacc Winn, Toby Uhrig, Zach Taylor, David Giffin, (Korbin Massey), (Adam Dahle) |
| 17:13.0, 18:28.0, 18:43.0, 18:47.0, 20:30.0, (21:15.0), (22:03.0) |
26 | 607 | Liberty Common,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 70, 83, 133, 159, 162, (162), (215) |
| Christopher Martinez, Joe Caraway, Nathan Caraway, Will Werst, Nathan Dowdy, (Taylor Doman), (Stuart Hoskins) |
| 17:54.0, 18:03.0, 18:48.0, 19:14.9, 19:17.0, (19:17.0), (20:21.6) |
27 | 629 | Colorado Springs Christian,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.4 |
| 62, 83, 156, 161, 167, (285), (294) |
| David Soto, Zach Johnson, Andrew Vanos, Sam Voss, Behr Boswell, (Riley Pearce), (Russell Sampson) |
| 17:49.0, 18:03.0, 19:12.0, 19:16.0, 19:23.4, (23:54.0), (28:02.0) |
28 | 636 | St Mary's (CS),
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.6 |
| 59, 104, 115, 174, 184, (189), (192) |
| Robert Delfeld, Joseph Van Sant, Matt Telli, David VanGampleare, Joe VanSant, (Andrew Maal), (Nathaniel Bodnar) |
| 17:46.0, 18:27.0, 18:36.0, 19:31.0, 19:39.6, (19:45.0), (19:48.0) |
29 | 718 | Kent Denver,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.0 |
| 9, 87, 164, 227, 231, (254), (255) |
| James Giltner, Jarrek Holmes, Aidan Thomas, Ben Melvin, Noah Naiman, (Kavan Ossentjuk), (Royce Richards) |
| 16:41.0, 18:07.0, 19:19.0, 20:44.0, 20:51.0, (21:37.0), (21:38.0) |
30 | 774 | Eaton,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 108, 148, 148, 150, 220, (221), (238) |
| Conner Untiedt, Michael Garcia, Elias Munoz, Josh Gregory, Tucker Goodwine, (Wyatt Hamm), (Joseph Messmer) |
| 18:29.0, 19:06.0, 19:06.0, 19:07.0, 20:31.0, (20:32.0), (21:04.0) |
31 | 789 | Strasburg,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 99, 112, 169, 198, 211, (217), (262) |
| Johnathan Handy, Brock Lane, Easton Karna, Seth Lamarr, Nikolas Carter, (James Handy), (Indiana Young) |
| 18:21.0, 18:33.0, 19:26.0, 19:55.1, 20:15.0, (20:27.0), (21:58.0) |
32 | 829 | Denver West,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.0 |
| 23, 55, 244, 248, 259, (268), (271) |
| Gubay Ali, David Papp, Miseal Gonzalez, Jonathan Sanchez, Jesse Sandoval-Cruz, (Ibrahim Muse), (Jack Virnich) |
| 17:13.0, 17:39.0, 21:21.0, 21:29.0, 21:50.0, (22:09.0), (22:26.0) |
33 | 884 | Middle Park,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.9 |
| 30, 194, 214, 223, 223, (284), (286) |
| Mark Simmons, Logan Miyauchi, Mark Knight, Henry Hoyhta, Jake Kacik, (Jeremy Peterson), (Chris Ciccarelli) |
| 17:18.0, 19:50.8, 20:21.1, 20:34.9, 20:34.9, (23:42.5), (24:06.4) |
34 | 894 | Valley,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:05.0 |
| 75, 143, 170, 230, 276, (281) |
| Tyler Elliot, Tyler Ellicott, James Wyatt, Gabe Murrillo, Andre Guevara, (Andrew Guevara) |
| 17:59.0, 19:01.0, 19:27.0, 20:49.0, 23:04.0, (23:29.0) |
35 | 985 | Manitou Springs,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 168, 195, 202, 208, 212, (233), (234) |
| Jared Keul, Bryce Vanderveer, James Kilroy, Sam Weiss, Seth Nolen, (Patrick Ortiz), (Oliver Bell) |
| 19:24.0, 19:51.0, 19:58.5, 20:09.4, 20:18.0, (20:55.0), (20:57.5) |
36 | 1005 | La Junta,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:34.0 |
| 25, 210, 225, 253, 292, (295) |
| Gage Mayo, Lance Shoulderblade, Manuel Villegas, Vincent Gearhart, Theo Dutt, (Johnny Lopez) |
| 17:14.0, 20:12.0, 20:39.0, 21:36.0, 26:48.0, (29:40.7) |
37 | 1007 | Sterling,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:43.0 |
| 40, 177, 258, 265, 267, (275), (279) |
| Isaac Bernatchez, Trent Schaefer, David Lock, Austin Gerlach, Alex Kalan, (Noah Lemily), (Chris Lock) |
| 17:25.0, 19:33.0, 21:49.0, 22:06.0, 22:08.0, (23:00.0), (23:16.0) |
38 | 1046 | The Academy of Charter Schools,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.0 |
| 146, 182, 232, 241, 245, (283), (287) |
| Ty Stines, Tomas Cabrera, Oscar Romero, Joey Sansone, Josiah Martinez, (Karol Semczuk), (Nathaniel Papp) |
| 19:04.0, 19:38.0, 20:52.0, 21:13.0, 21:27.0, (23:40.0), (24:11.0) |
39 | 1082 | James Irwin,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:41.7 |
| 130, 181, 235, 246, 290, (296), (299) |
| Kevin Graves, Eduardo Panecatl, Jonas Helvie, Shawn McGee, Jacob Townsend, (Alec Lunberg-Young), (Alex Reigle) |
| 18:45.3, 19:37.3, 20:59.3, 21:28.1, 25:27.0, (34:41.0), (35:37.0) |
40 | 1120 | Fountain Valley,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 9:40.7 |
| 12, 257, 272, 288, 291 |
| Dominic Carrese, Sean Patterson, Tris Giuffre, Sang Jae Lee, Eddy E |
| 16:49.5, 21:45.2, 22:30.0, 25:13.7, 26:30.2 |
41 | 1172 | Florence,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8 |
| 221, 229, 236, 239, 247, (251), (293) |
| Matt Miller, Michael Bauby, Cole Alford, Kevin Stotler, Devin Crank, (Charles Wanner), (Michael Rhodes) |
| 20:32.0, 20:47.5, 20:59.6, 21:07.2, 21:28.8, (21:33.9), (27:46.0) |
42 | 1201 | Sheridan,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.0 |
| 180, 228, 250, 261, 282 |
| Joseph Black, Jesus Samario, Justin Salazar, Harvey Connor, Marcos Silva-Bussey |
| 19:35.0, 20:46.0, 21:32.0, 21:57.0, 23:35.0 |
43 | 1239 | Pinnacle (The),
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.0 |
| 187, 243, 265, 270, 274, (277), (278) |
| Jose Mendoza, Kenny Gann, Ishan Pradhan, Shawn Moore, Pedro Lopez, (Daniel Urban), (Draxxon Lell) |
| 19:42.0, 21:18.0, 22:06.0, 22:21.0, 22:58.0, (23:12.0), (23:15.0) |
44 | 1293 | Arrupe Jesuit,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:19.0 |
| 205, 256, 263, 280, 289, (297), (298) |
| Sergio Rosas, Isaac Prieto, Jesus Lopez, Andrew Ramirez, Jason Kibozi, (Dominic Vu), (Samuel Guerrero) |
| 20:04.0, 21:41.0, 22:02.0, 23:20.0, 25:23.0, (35:13.0), (35:26.0) |